Winter All-Academic Team Announced

767 Winter Student-Athletes Receive Honors

HADLEY, Mass. – The New England Small College Athletic Conference announced its 2010-11 Winter All-Academic selections on Thursday afternoon, with 767 student-athletes that participated in a winter sport earning All-Academic recognition. To be honored, a student-athlete must have reached sophomore academic standing and be a varsity letter winner with a cumulative grade point average of at least 3.35.  A transfer student must have completed one year of study at the institution.

A total of 181 individuals earned All-Academic recognition for the second year in a row. Fifty-three student-athletes garnered All-Conference and All-Academic accolades this winter, while 36 were honored as both All-Sportsmanship and All-Academic by the conference. Six individuals distinguished themselves on all three squads - Bowdoin senior Lauren Gesswein (Fairfield, Conn.), Middlebury senior Julia Ireland (Greenwich, Conn.), Trinity junior Pamela Hathway (Munich, Germany), Tufts senior Valerie Koo (Hong Kong), and the Williams senior tandem of Will Gruner (Portland, Ore.) and Taylor Stevens (Atlanta, Ga.).

Notable members selected to the Winter All-Academic team were Amherst seniors Jaci Daigneault (Guilford, Conn.) and Kendra Stern, Albuquerque, N.M.), Middlebury senior Andrew Locke (Seattle, Wash.), and Trinity senior Randy Lim (Penang, Malaysia).

After battling through injury during her junior year, Daigneault has turned in her finest season on the court in her final campaign with the Jeffs. The NESCAC Women’s Basketball Player of the Year is among the league leaders in both points and rebounds with a team-best and career-high 15.2 points and 7.2 rebounds per game heading into this weekend’s NCAA semifinals. She broker her personal record for points in a game with 24 on 11-of-14 shooting during a victory at Farmingdale St. on Jan. 20. Daigneault has had the hot hand for Amherst all season long, as she has made an impressive .616 percent of her shots. In addition to being named Player of the Year, Daigneault also garnered All-NESCAC First Team honors for the second time during her tenure with the Jeffs (2009).

For the third time in her career, Stern was chosen as the Swimmer of the Meet at the NESCAC Women’s Swimming & Diving Championships. Stern joined Williams great Lindsay Payne as the only two individuals in meet history to garner Swimmer of the Meet three times. During the NESCAC championships, Stern won the 100, 200, and 500-yard Freestyle events for the fourth year in a row, setting a new meet standard in both the 200 and 500. Stern also participated on four Jeff relay squads, helping each place among the top three teams.

Lim was named the NESCAC Men’s Squash Player of the Year as he enjoyed the finest season of his career with the Bantams, posting a 16-1 record in match play. Trinity won its fifth-straight NESCAC Men’s Squash Championship along with the program’s 13th consecutive College Squash Association national crown this winter. In addition to being named Player of the Year, Lim also earned a spot on the All-NESCAC First Team after being selected to the Second Team in each of the past two years.

Locke was chosen as the Men’s Basketball Defensive Player of the Year and also earned All-NESCAC Second Team. Heading into this weekend’s NCAA semifinals, Locke anchors a defense that holds opponents to a league-low 56.2 points per game and a .344 shooting percentage. The program’s all-time blocks leader, Locke is currently third in the nation with an average 4.2 blocks per game. During the semifinals of the 2011 NESCAC Men’s Basketball Championship against Amherst, a game in which the Panthers overcame an 18-point deficit to win 67-61, Locke set a tournament record with seven blocks. He has also contributed to the offense this season, ranking second among his teammates with 10.0 points per game over 26 appearances and had a rare triple-double with 15 points, 10 rebounds, and 10 blocks in a win at Colby-Sawyer on Jan. 6.

Locke and Amherst’s Daigneault are two of 21 individuals on the Winter All-Academic team that will be vying for an NCAA title this weekend. The NESCAC champion Panthers will be joined in Salem, Va. at the NCAA men’s basketball semifinals by Williams, and if both teams win on Friday they will meet for the national championship on Saturday. The Lord Jeffs, the NESCAC women’s basketball champions, are in the NCAA semifinals for the third year in a row hoping to take home their first national crown. The Middlebury women’s ice hockey team takes on host RIT on Friday in the NCAA semifinals, as the NESCAC champion Panthers are in search of their fourth NCAA championship (2004-06).

Also among the Winter All-Academic selections are four individual champions from this past weekend’s NCAA indoor track and field championship. Amherst junior Ben Scheetz (Lancaster, Pa.) won the 800-meter run and was named the men’s Most Outstanding Performer. Margo Cramer (Seattle, Wash.), Juliet Ryan-Davis (Newton, Mass.), and Kaitlynn Saldanha (Scarborough, Maine) gave Middlebury the title in the distance medley relay.

Founded in 1971, the New England Small College Athletic Conference (NESCAC) consists of 11 liberal arts colleges and has consistently reflected its commitment to the values of athletics and academic achievement. The member colleges of the conference are Amherst College, Bates College, Bowdoin College, Colby College, Connecticut College, Hamilton College, Middlebury College, Trinity College, Tufts University, Wesleyan University, and Williams College.  For more information on the NESCAC, visit www.nescac.com.

Amherst  |  Bates  |  Bowdoin  |  Colby  |  Connecticut College  |  Hamilton 
  Middlebury  |  Trinity  |  Tufts  |  Wesleyan  |  Williams

 

2010-11 NESCAC Winter All-Academic

Amherst    
Geoff Ainslie Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. San Diego, Calif.
Cole Anderson Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Sylvan Lake, Alberta
Taylor Barrise Men’s Basketball Jr. Allendale, N.J.
Mimi Bell Women’s Squash Sr. Shaker Heights, Ohio
Brooke Bennett Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Arcadia, Calif.
Kurt Bennett Men’s Basketball Sr. Placerville, Calif.
Joe Brock Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Cumming, Ga.
Nick Brunette Men’s Ice Hockey So. Chaska, Minn.
Dillon Buckley Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wilmington, Del.
Billy Butler Men’s Basketball Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Marcelo Cifuentes Men’s Squash Sr. Guatemala City, Guatemala
Stephanie Clegg Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Woburn, Mass.
Travis Cohoon Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Rolling Hills Estates, Calif.
Ryan Colby Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Birdsboro, Pa.
Megan Curry Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Shorewood, Minn.
Jaci Daigneault Women’s Basketball Sr. Guilford, Conn.
Allie Dalglish Women’s Squash Sr. Fort Washington, Pa.
Sarah Daly Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wheaton, Ill.
Caitlin Demkin Women’s Squash Sr. Warren, N.J.
Kristyn Dunleavy Women’s Basketball Sr. East Setauket, N.Y.
Pierce Edwards Men’s Basketball So. Dallas, Texas
Eddie Effinger Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Belleville, Ill.
Andrew Erskine Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Stamford, Conn.
Brittney Evans Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Edina, Minn.
Cassandra Farnow Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Chatham, N.J.
Josie Fisher Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Norwich, Vt.
Reid Fitzgerald Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. New York, N.Y.
Maddie Giegold Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Evanston, Ill.
Marlis Gnirke Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Anna Hager Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Concord, Mass.
Nicole Heise Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Ithaca, N.Y.
Jeff Helt Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Westport, Conn.
Caroline Hu Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Cerritos, Calif.
Sheng Hu Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Lake Bluff, Ill.
Andrea Jensen Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Burnsville, N.Y.
Pierce Kelley Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. East Hampton, N.Y.
Rebecca Kelley Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Richmond, Va.
Erin Kennedy Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Lathrup Village, Mich.
Julia Koch Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Rochester Hills, Mich.
Todd Lavine Men’s Squash Jr. Atherton, Calif.
Sarah Leyman Women’s Basketball Sr. Cincinnati, Ohio
Ryan Lichtenfels Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. McLean, Va.
Courtney Long Women’s Basketball Sr. Norwich, Conn.
Chandler Lusardi Women’s Squash So. New York, N.Y.
Catherine Maguire Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Westfield, N.J.
Bobbi Mason Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Rochester, N.Y.
Will McCartan Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Cedar Rapids, Ia.
Ben Mears Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Macedon, N.Y.
Conor Meehan Men’s Basketball Sr. Meriden, Conn.
John McGrail Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Arlington, Va.
Tommy Moore Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Marlborough, Mass.
Kristen Moulton Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. North Reading, Mass.
Sinead Murphy Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Rochester, Minn.
Sarah Nyirjesy Women’s Squash So. Rydal, Pa.
Mike O’Connor Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Cold Spring Harbor, N.Y.
Kristin Ouellette Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Satellite Beach, Fla.
Zoe Pagonis Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Westminster, Md.
Alex Pearlman Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Granville, Ohio
Taylor Perkins Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Chester, N.J.
Anne Piper Women’s Squash So. Bronxville, N.Y.
Andrew Reed Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Riverside, Conn.
Elodie Reed Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bow, N.H.
Matt Rhone Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Dedham, Mass.
Livia Rizzo Women’s Basketball Jr. Dover, Mass.
Susannah Rudel Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Eliza Schalch Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Ben Scheetz Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Lancaster, Pa.
Anna Scheidt Women’s Squash Jr. Fort Lee, N.J.
Jack Seaver Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. New Canaan, Conn.
Steve Severson Men’s Squash Jr. Mercer Island, Wash.
Tony Sheng Men’s Squash Sr. Aurora, Ill.
Peter Skurman Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Armonk, N.Y.
Nick Sorrentino Men’s Squash So. Middle Village, N.Y.
Maddy Sprung-Keyser Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Caroline Stedman Women’s Basketball Jr. Walpole, Mass.
Kendra Stern Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Albuquerque, N.M.
Melissa Sullivan Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Dallas, Texas
Emily Swett Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Rochester, N.Y.
Ellen Swiontkowski Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Minnetonka, Minn.
Becca Thompson Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Evanston, Ill.
Dylan Trumble Men’s Ice Hockey So. Calgary, Alberta
Chibuzo Uwakaneme Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Irvington, N.J.
Johnny Van Siclen Men’s Ice Hockey So. Carlisle, Mass.
Emily Vitale Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Cheshire, Conn.
Susan Wasserman Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ginny Wheeler Women’s Squash So. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Tim White Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Centerport, N.Y.
Christina Wong Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Honolulu, Hawaii
Trip Wray Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Walpole, Mass.
Cianna Wyshnytzky Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Hawthorn Woods, Ill.
Laura Zaccagnino Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Verona, N.J.
Louisa Zuo Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Palo Alto, Calif.
       
Bates    
Erin Augulewicz Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Eliot, Maine
Allie Beaulieu Women's Basketball So. Swampscott, Mass.
David Beck Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Okemos, Mich.
Tristan Black-Ingersoll Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Concord, N.H.
Blaine Brown Women's Swimming & Diving So. Nashville, Tenn.
Molly Bruzzese Women's Indoor Track & Field So. West Hartford, Conn.
Leah Burke Women's Swimming & Diving So. Bedford, N.H.
Sean Colligan Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Goffstown, N.H.
Douglas Compton Men's Squash Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Lindsay Cullen Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Newburyport, Mass.
Liza Dorison Women's Squash So. Longmeadow, Mass.
Casey Dropkin Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Waterville Valley, N.H.
Tara Dugan Women's Swimming & Diving So. Wilton, Conn.
Lauren Farnsworth Women's Indoor Track & Field So. South Royalton, Vt.
Kirsten Gill Nordic Skiing Sr. Jackson, N.H.
Charlotte Green Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. New Canaan, Conn.
Sara Ellen Godek Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Gilford, N.H.
Anthony Haeuser Men's Indoor Track & Field So. South Portland, Maine
Nora Hanagan Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Singapore
Abigail Hanson Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
David Hardison Men's Indoor Track & Field So. South Portland, Maine
Anna Hogeland Women's Squash Sr. Williamstown, Mass.
Jessica Howard Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Cumberland Foreside, Maine
Jessie Igoe Women's Basketball Sr. Lexington, Mass.
Mike Jiang Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Madison, Conn.
Gwynneth Johnson Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Portland, Ore.
Travis Jones Men's Swimming & Diving So. Ithaca, N.Y.
Nick Karlson Men's Swimming & Diving So. Wayland, Mass.
Jennifer Krupski Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Foxborough, Mass.
Dan Kuzio Nordic Skiing So. Moretown, Vt.
Dae Ro Lee Men's Squash Sr. Yongin, South Korea
Kerri Leonhardt Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Milford, N.J.
Elise Levesque Women's Indoor Track & Field So. West Simsbury, Conn.
Dana Lindauer Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Needham, Mass.
Carole Lupi Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Branford, Conn.
Lucas Milliken Nordic Skiing So. North Yarmouth, Maine
Molly Nelson Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Albuquerque, N.M.
Taryn O’Connell Women's Basketball So. Georgetown, Mass.
Graham Pearsall Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Guilford, Maine
Taylor Piers Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Falmouth, Maine
Kristen Poulin Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Freeport, Maine
Lisa Reedich Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Harvard, Mass.
Natalie Ruppertsberger Nordic Skiing Sr. Plainfield, N.H.
Nick Schmiemann Men's Basketball Sr. Weymouth, Mass.
Ellen Schneider Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Madison, Conn.
Gretchen Sellegren Nordic Skiing So. Bozeman, Mont.
Amanda Solch Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Mountain Lakes, N.J.
Benjamin Taska Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Lowell, Vt.
Catherine Zingale Women's Swimming & Diving So. Sudbury, Mass.
       
Bowdoin    
Melissa Anson Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Scarborough, Maine
Christina Argueta Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. New York, N.Y.
Emily Barr Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Ridgewood, N.J.
David Bean Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Coronado, Calif.
Henry Berghoff Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Andrew Bernard Men's Squash Sr. Boston, Mass.
Roger Brothers Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Durham, N.C.
William Cabana Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. South Portland, Maine
Caitlin Callahan Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Essex, Conn.
Michaela Calnan Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Melrose, Mass.
Louisa Cannell Women's Squash So. Arlington, Va.
Bonnie Cao Women's Squash So. Carlisle, Mass.
Elisa Cecere Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Chester, N.J.
Nicole Coombes Women's Basketball Jr. Simsbury, Conn.
James Crimp Nordic Skiing So. Anchorage, Alaska
Chantal Croteau Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Amherst, N.H.
Wilson Dippo Nordic Skiing Jr. Salt Lake City, Utah
Molly Duffy Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Millis, Mass.
Allison Dupont Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. New Orleans, La.
Alexander Edison Men's Swimming & Diving So. Salem, Ore.
Sam Epstein Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Jeff Fanning Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Billerica, Mass.
Nicholas Fong Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Indianapolis, Ind.
Matthew Gamache Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Barrington, R.I.
Allen Garner Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Lauren Gesswein Women's Squash Sr. Fairfield, Conn.
Andrew Gluesing Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Needham, Mass.
Jay Greene Women's Ice Hockey So. Baltimore, Md.
Erin Hatton Nordic Skiing Jr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Matthew Hillard Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Shorewood, Wis.
Sarah Hirschfeld Women's Swimming & Diving So. Newton Square, Pa.
Molly Homoki Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Allison Park, Pa.
Lindsey Horowitz Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Stow, Mass.
Christian Hurst Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Beverly, Mass.
Grace Hyndman Nordic Skiing Sr. Yarmouth, Maine
Holly Jacobson Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Cumberland, Maine
Christopher Jayne Men's Squash So. Hanover, N.H.
Daniel Jeong Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Forest Hills, N.Y.
Grace Kerr Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. South Hamilton, Mass.
Virginia Leone Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Canton, Mass.
Elizabeth LePage Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Cumberland, Maine
Wyatt Littles Men's Basketball Jr. Dallas, Texas
Scott Longwell Nordic Skiing Jr. Pittsford, N.Y.
Dominique Lozzi Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Reading, Mass.
Alex Lucyk Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Stephanie Ludy Women's Ice Hockey So. Shrewsbury, Mass.
Nathan Mecray Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Cumberland, Maine
Jasmine Mikami Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Newmarket, N.H.
Elsa Millett Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Manchester, Conn.
Richard Nerland Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Calgary, Alberta
Laura Newcomb Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Cranford, N.J.
Colin Ogilvie Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Hopedale, Mass.
Hannah Peckler Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Olympia, Wash.
Noah Perwin Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Miami Shores, Fla.
Daniel Polsasky Nordic Skiing Jr. Arden Hills, Minn.
Emma Pyle Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Mac Routh Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Alexandria, Va.
Christopher Sanville Nordic Skiing Jr. White Bear Lake, Minn.
Marcus Schneider Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Waban, Mass.
Connor Shannon Men's Ice Hockey So. Stratham, N.H.
Alexis Sones Women's Basketball So. Los Angeles, Calif. 
Mae Speight Women's Swimming & Diving So. Bar Harbor, Maine
Alex Staley Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. New York, N.Y.
Brett Stein Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wayland, Mass.
Meagan Tilton Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Holden, Maine
Caroline Tory Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Toronto, Ontario
William Trenkelbach Men's Squash So. Charlotte, N.C.
Daniel Weiniger Men's Ice Hockey So. Warren, N.J.
Riker Wikoff Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Albany, N.Y.
Alex Williams Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Scotia, N.Y.
Zach Winters Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Cincinnati, Ohio
Andrew Zembruski Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Easton, Conn.
       
Colby    
Karlyn Adler Women’s Basketball Sr. Rye Brook, N.Y.
Noah Atlas Men’s Basketball Sr. Waltham, Mass.
Hilary Barr Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Ridgewood, N.J.
Eric Barthold Men’s Alpine Skiing Jr. Lyme, N.H.
Josie Bazemore Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Wayland, Mass.
Eric Beaulieu Men’s Basketball Jr. Concord, Mass.
Jess Blais Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Rye, N.H.
Chris Buonomo Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Edison, N.J.
Anne Burton Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Shoreline, Wash.
Claire Cannon Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Kensington, Calif.
Leigh Carey Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Westwood, Mass.
Abby Cheruiyot Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Edloret, Kenya
Brittany Colford Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Epping, N.H.
Billy Crinnion Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Long Island, N.Y.
Elizabeth Cochrane Women’s Squash So. Wayne, N.J.
Ethan Crockett Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Plattsburgh, N.Y.
Brian Desmond Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Ann Arbor, Mich.
Berol Dewdney Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Putney, Vt.
Laura Duff Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. East Greenwich, R.I.
Austin Duncanson Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Hillsborough, Calif.
Claire Dunn Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Middletown, Conn.
Katherine Fecteau Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Portland, Mfaifne
Mandy Ferguson Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Rachel Frenkil Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Concord, Mass.
John Gilboy Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Saco, Maine
Olga Golovkina Women’s Nordic Skiing So. Newton, Mass.
Sam Grant Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Easthampton, Mass.
Will Greenberg Men’s Squash Jr. Rye Brook, N.Y.
Chase Hammond Men’s Nordic Skiing Jr. Bend, Ore.
Hana Haver Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Newton, Mass.
David Havlicek Men’s Basketball Sr. Cheshire, Conn.
Katie Houser Women’s Alpine Skiing So. Marblehead, Mass.
Ellie Hoyt Women’s Squash Sr. Concord, Mass.
Penny Kagan Women’s Squash Sr. North Easton, Mass.
Kareem Kalil Men’s Basketball So. Southborough, Mass.
Ginny Keesler Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Concord, Mass.
Karyn King Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Caribou, Maine
Nick Kondiles Men’s Ice Hockey So. Lake Forest, Ill.
Jules Kowalski Women’s Basketball Sr. Montville, N.J.
Elissa Kurtz Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Miami, Fla.
Courtney Laird Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wyckoff, N.J.
James Lemonias Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Daniel Lesser Men’s Squash Sr. Dover, Mass.
Tom Letourneau Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Dayton, Maine
Emma Linhard Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Brunswick, Maine
Rachael Mack Women’s Basketball Jr. Augusta, Maine
Abbott Matthews Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wilson, N.C.
Nora McCall Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Silver Spring, Md.
Cory McGrath Men’s Ice Hockey So. Yarmouthport, Mass.
Lauren McGrath Women’s Alpine Skiing Sr. Tolland, Conn.
Cody McKinney Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Weston, Fla.
Jacky McLaughlin Women’s Basketball So. Medfield, Mass.
Thomas Meehan Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Southington, Conn.
Debbie Merzbach Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Rochester, N.Y.
Kayleigh Monahan Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Walpole, N.H.
Jess Mullaney Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Higganum, Conn.
Catherine Mullin Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Winnetka, Ill.
Matthieu Nadeau Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Orono, Maine
Sarah Nalven Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Hannah O’Brien Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Wolfeboro Falls, N.H.
Nicholas Papanastassiou Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Stow, Mass.
Alec Peters Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Laconia, N.H.
Kelly Potvin Women’s Basketball Jr. Sherborn, Mass.
Madeline Purcell Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Brunswick, Maine
Ray Rieling Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Great Falls, Va.
Aarika Ritchie Women’s Basketball Jr. Lee, Maine
Tasha Rivard Women’s Ice Hockey So. Newbury, Mass.
Mason Roberts Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. San Rafael, Calif.
Erin Schnettler Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Edina, Minn.
Layne Schwab Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. South Burlington, Vt.
Michelle Seares Women’s Alpine Skiing So. Hackensack, N.J.
Danielle Sheppard Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Kittery, Maine
Adam Spierer Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Bedford, N.H.
Robyn St. Laurent Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Newmarket, N.H.
Will Supple Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Richmond, Vt.
Amy Tortorello Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Medway, Mass.
Brittany Tschaen Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Holmdel, N.J.
Leah Walpuck Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Bethesda, Md.
Greta Wells Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Trent Wiseman Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Tampa, Fla.
Charlie Wulff Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Millis, Mass.
       
Connecticut College    
Jeff Beling Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Framingham, Mass.
Ally Bonito Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Guilford, Conn.
Blay Bradley Men’s Squash Sr. Woodstock, Vt.
Catharine Brookes Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Pennington, N.J. 
Matt Boudreau Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bridgewater, Mass.
Merry Byrne Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Brookside, N.J.
Cam Clark Men’s Ice Hockey Jr.  Stratham, N.H.
Caroline Corbett Women’s Ice Hockey So. Norwood, Mass.
Kerry Dermody Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Erieville, N.Y.
Andrew Duarte Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Rocky Hill, Conn. 
Aaron Fellows Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Hudson, N.H.
Annie Fierberg Women’s Basketball So.  Watertown, Conn.
Brittany Fitzgerald Women’s Ice Hockey So.  Ridgefield, Conn.
Chris Fogg Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. East Sandwich, Mass.
Matt Gitkind Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Westborough, Mass.
Haley Goodwill Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Marlborough, Conn.
Brenner Green Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Lisbon, Conn.
Catherine Hallisey Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wethersfield, Conn.
Maura Hallisey Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wethersfield, Conn.
Kim Horne Women’s Basketball Jr. Newport, N.H.
Tommy Howd Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Sudbury, Mass. 
Lilas Humen Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Cranford, N.J.
Bradie Hutchinson Women’s Basketball So. Groton, Mass.
Boris Jeremic Men’s Basketball So. Rijeka, Croatia
Katie Karlson Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Wayland, Mass.
Sara Krivoshik Women’s Squash So.  Wilton, Conn.
Amy Leichliter Women’s Ice Hockey So. West Chester, Pa.
Mackenzie Lilly Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Frederick, Md.
Brian Mahoney Men’s Basketball Jr. Quincy, Mass.
Kirsten Manville Women’s Ice Hockey So. Fairfax, Va
Libby Maret Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Sandy Hook, Conn.
Becca Markson Women’s Squash So. Allentown, Pa.
Billy Martinsky Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Monroe, Conn.
Sarah Matthews Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Westwood, Mass.
Naomi Mayeux Women’s Squash Jr. Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
Sarah Murphy Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Williamsburg, Va.
Katherine Nadelberg Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. New Providence, N.J.
Molly Pistrang Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Princeton, Mass.
Lauren Posillico Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Nesconset, N.Y.
Dan Post Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Pepper Pike, Ohio
Kacie Quick Women’s Basketball So. Winchester, Mass.
Matthew Reiff Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Brookfield, Conn.
Ryan Riffe Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. South Berwick, Maine
Jessica Schanzer Women’s Swimming & Diving  So. Monterey, Calif.
Sam Schuffenecker Women’s Ice Hockey So. Oswego, N.Y.
Koreen Shoham Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. West Hartford, Conn. 
Dana Silverberg Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Huntington, N.Y.
Dan Smoot  Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Lexington, Mass.
Harrison Squires Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Caldwell, N.J.
Kelsey Taylor Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. East Hampton, Conn.
Hanna Wagner Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Tim Walsh Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Lincoln Park, N.J.
Kelly Watkins Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. San Jose, Calif.
Michelle Wesley Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Millwood, N.Y.
Carrie Wesnousky Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr.  Davis, Calif. 
Kate Weymouth Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Canandaigua, N.Y.
Leigh Weymouth Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Canandaigua, N.Y.
Jeremy Wong Men’s Squash Jr. Newton, Mass.
       
Hamilton    
Julia Beaty Women’s Ice Hockey So. Cambridge, Mass.
Lizzy Buhl Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Greene, N.Y.
Joe Buicko Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Altamont, N.Y.
Becky Cairns Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Andover, Mass.
Mark Clark Men’s Squash Sr. Birmingham, Ala.
Chris DeConinck Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Windsor, Conn.
Phil DiDonato Men’s Ice Hockey So. Gibsonia, Pa.
Holly Donaldson Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. New Canaan, Conn.
Leigh Ercole Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Westport, Conn.
Jeannie Folan Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jon Fung Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. South Windsor, Conn.
Cam Gibbar Men’s Ice Hockey So. Highlands Ranch, Colo.
Becca Hazlett Women’s Ice Hockey So. Grosse Pointe Park, Mich.
Jennifer Keefe Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Belmont, Mass.
BJ Lalonde Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Pointe Claire, Quebec
Alexis Lee Women’s Squash So. Windsor, Conn.
Hal Lee Men’s Squash Sr. Short Hills, N.J.
Bret Lineberry Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Henniker, N.H.
Megan Schlosser Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Mercerville, N.J.
Amanda Thorman Women’s Squash So. Greenwich, Conn.
Alex Wood Men’s Squash Jr. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
       
Middlebury    
Kelsey Allan Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Bale d’Urfe, Que.
Pete Andersen Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Concord, Mass.
Harry Anixter Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Burlingame, Calif.
Allie Astolfi Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Merrimack, N.H.
Danielle Baker Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Glastonbury, Conn.
Chris Batson Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Acton, Mass.
Dan Bent Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Marshfield, Mass.
Karl Benz Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Potomac, Md.
Nora Bergman Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Concord, Mass.
Olivia Blahut Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Wayland, Mass.
Alexi Bloom Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Highland Park, Ill.
Al Boillot Women’s Squash Jr. Rye, N.Y.
Tracy Borsinger Women’s Basketball So. Chatham, N.J.
Kathryn Bostwick Women’s Squash Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Noah Brautigam Nordic Skiing Jr. Richmond, Vt.
Cate Brown Nordic Skiing Jr. Hanover, N.H.
Chris Brown Men’s Ice Hockey So. Quincy, Mass.
Jamie Burchfield Women’s Squash Jr. Locust Valley, N.Y.
Briehan Burke Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Summit, N.J.
Henry Butler Men’s Basketball Jr. Spokane, Wash.
Brigit Carlson Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Brielle, N.J.
Salena Casha Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Andover, Mass.
Cailey Condit Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Leverett, Mass.
Corey Cooper Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Lakeville, Conn.
Lou Cornaccione Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bear Creek Township, Pa.
Margo Cramer Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Seattle, Wash.
Bryan Curran Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
Adam Dede Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. West Chester, Ohio
Addi Desesa Men’s Squash Jr. Wynnewood, Pa.
Donny Dickson Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Austin, Texas
Emily Dodge Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Auburn, Maine
Michael Downey Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Golden Valley, Minn.
Paloma Dugan Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Wilton, Conn.
Molly Eberhardt Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Bellevue, Wash.
Graham Egan Nordic Skiing Sr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Stu Fram Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Waterbury Center, Vt.
Annie Friedlander Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Deephaven, Minn.
Jen Friedlander Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Deephaven, Minn.
Kevin Glatt Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Knoxville, Tenn.
Addison Godine Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Milton, Mass.
Kira Gordon Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Scarborough, Maine
Lauren Greer Women’s Ice Hockey So. N. Hampton, N.H.
Alyssa Ha Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Dobbs Ferry, N.Y.
Kyle Harrold Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Redding, Conn.
Patrick Hebble Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Sudbury, Mass.
Winslow Hicks Men’s Basketball Jr. San Francisco, Calif.
Peter Hirsch Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Spencer Hurst Men’s Squash So. Greenwich, Conn.
Julia Ireland Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Greenwich, Conn.
Jak Knelman Men’s Ice Hockey So. Edina, Minn.
Christina Kunycky Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Marlborough, Mass.
Elena Laird Women’s Squash Jr. Cambridge, Mass.
Jimmy Levins Nordic Skiing Sr. Rutland, Vt.
Andrew Locke Men’s Basketball Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Kate Logan Women’s Basketball So. Washington Crossing, Pa.
Katy Magill Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Boxford, Mass.
Heather Marrison Women’s Ice Hockey So. Brewster, N.Y.
Claire McIlvennie Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Ithaca, N.Y.
Molly McLean Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. East Islip, N.Y.
Anna McNally Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. St. Paul, Minn.
Cameron Mercer Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Montrose, Colo.
Jesse Miller Women’s Basketball So. Wellesley, Mass.
Sam Miller Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Needham, Mass.
Dana Monsees Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Maddie Moreau Women’s Basketball Jr. Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Nat Nelson Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Concord, N.H.
Sarah O’Brien Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wellesley, Mass.
Brittany Perfetti Women’s Basketball Jr. Clifton Heights, Pa.
Will Piekos Men’s Squash Sr. Hamden, Conn.
Mary Pitoniak Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. W. Vancouver, B.C.
Patrick Rooney Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Skaneateles, N.Y.
Juliet Ryan-Davis Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Newton, Mass.
Kaitlynn Saldanha Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Scarborough, Maine
Lauren Sanchez Women’s Basketball Sr. Edmonds, Wash.
Adam Schaffer Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Orinda, Calif.
Michael Schmidt Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Sarah Scrudato Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. New York, N.Y.
Julia Sisson Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Omaha, Neb.
Luke Skarzynski Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
Ben Sosin Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Irvine, Calif.
Abhishek Sripad Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Andover, Mass.
Mac Staben Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Lexington, Ky.
Madison Styrbicki Women’s Ice Hockey So. Edina, Minn.
Martin Sweeney Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Scotch Plains, N.J.
Jack Terrett Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Sherborn, Mass.
Nolan Thompson Men’s Basketball So. Akron, Ohio
Audrey Tolbert Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Perryville, Md.
Addie Tousley Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Kensington, Md.
Annie Ulrich Women’s Squash So. Simsbury, Conn.
Jay Voit Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Mercer Island, Wash.
Matt Vukich Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Madison, Wis.
Christine Walsh Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bethesda, Md.
Grace Waters Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Snyder, N.Y.
Emily Whitaker Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Riverside, Conn.
Silas Wong Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Needham, Mass.
Maggie Woodward Women’s Ice Hockey So. Dover, N.H.
Heidi Woodworth Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Princeton, N.J.
John Yanchek Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Hillsborough, N.J.
Eric Zagorski Men’s Ice Hockey So. Westfield, N.J.
       
Trinity    
Abigail Alderman Women's Swimming & Diving   Sr.  Hingham, Mass.
Chris Applegate Men's Basketball   Jr.  High Point, N.C.
Crosby Bain Men's Swimming & Diving   Sr.  Walnut Creek, Calif.
Kyle Beek Men's Swimming & Diving   Jr.  Kingston, Jamaica
Michelle Benjamin Women's Ice Hockey   Sr.  Reading, Mass.
Chris Binnie Men's Squash   Sr.  Kingston, Jamaica
Chelsea Campbell Women's Ice Hockey   So.  Surrey, British Columbia
Jenna Carroll Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Stamford, Conn.
Brian Castelluccio Men's Swimming & Diving   Jr.  Reading, Mass.
Rebecca Cohn Women's Basketball   Sr.  San Francisco, Calif.
McCrea Davison Women's Squash   So.  Atlanta, Ga.
Michael DeMayo Men's Ice Hockey   Jr.  Seaford, N.Y.
Johan Detter Men's Squash   So.  Malmoe, Sweden
Michael DiCenso Men's Ice Hockey   So.  Greenville, R.I.
Daniel Echavarria Men's Squash   Sr.  Bogota, Colombia
Kristen Fahey Women's Basketball   Sr.  Cumberland, R.I.
Andrew Freedman Men's Swimming & Diving   Sr.  Natick, Mass.
Jake Gaffey Men's Ice Hockey   Sr.  North Hampton, N.H.
Jason Goodwin Men's Indoor Track & Field   So.  Newark, N.J.
Paige Greene Women's Basketball   So.  Baltimore, Md.
Anna Grindy Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Decatur, Ill.
Carleigh Haron Women's Swimming & Diving   So.  North Kingstown, R.I. 
Pamela Hathway Women's Squash Jr. Munich, Germany
Sarah Kacevich Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Southborough, Mass.
Sarah Kohn Women's Ice Hockey   Sr.  Winchester, Mass.
Laura Komarek Women's Ice Hockey   Sr.  Plymouth, Minn.
Randy Lim Men's Squash   Sr.  Penang, Malaysia
Sky Livingston Women's Squash   Sr.  Nahant, Mass.
Zachary Lombardi Men's Ice Hockey   So.  Locust Valley, N.Y.
Heather Lyhne Women's Basketball   So.  Wethersfield, Conn.
Luke MacDougall Men's Basketball   Sr.  Baldwinsville, N.Y.
John Michael Mason Men's Indoor Track & Field   Sr.  Nahant, Mass.
Sean McCarthy Men's Ice Hockey   Jr.  Duxbury, Mass.
Molly McGlynn Women's Basketball   Sr.  Sleepy Hollow, N.Y.
Chris Menard Men's Ice Hockey   So.  Burlington, Mass.
Katlin Mock Women's Indoor Track & Field   Jr.  Albany, N.Y.
C.J. Murdoch Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving   Sr.  Gladwyne, Pa.
Adam Norton Men's Swimming & Diving   Jr.  Cumberland, Maine
Julie Pesta Women's Ice Hockey   Jr.  Oxford, Pa.
Jared Pimm Men's Basketball   Sr.  Chelmsford, Mass.
Brendan Powers Men's Indoor Track & Field   Sr.  Middleton, Mass.
Matthew Quigley Men's Ice Hockey   Sr.  Pittsburgh, Pa.
Genevieve Quinn Women's Indoor Track & Field  Jr.  Hartford, Conn.
Michelle Royals Women's Basketball Jr.  Torrington, Conn.
Britney Ryan Women's Ice Hockey   So.  Highlands Ranch, Colo.
Archana Vamathevan Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. South Hadley, Mass.
Greg Vaughan Wrestling   Jr.  Hingham, Mass.
Sarah Weitzman Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Meadowbrook, Pa.
Ben Wheatley Men's Indoor Track & Field   Sr.  Arlington, Mass.
Robyn Williams Women's Squash   Sr.  Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
Andrew Zoller Men's Swimming & Diving   Sr.  Basking Ridge, N.J.
       
Tufts    
Andrew Altman Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. New Fairfield, Conn.
Adam Aronson Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Norwood, Mass.
Ushasi Basu Women’s Squash So. Darien, Conn.
Andrew Bellet Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wynnewood, Pa.
Catherine Bowlus Women’s Fencing Sr. Tokyo, Japan
Chris Brunnquell Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Harrington Park, N.J.
Elinor Cannon Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Ukiah, Calif.
Hafsa Chaudhry Women’s Squash So. Westwood, Mass.
Dayorsha Collins Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Boston, Mass.
Dylan Cooper Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Colorado Springs, Colo.
Alyssa Corrigan Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wellesley, Mass.
Jackie Cygelman Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Winchester, Mass.
Peter Debbaut Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Hood River, Ore.
Zed Debbaut Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Hood River, Ore.
Michael Del Moro Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Pequannock, N.J.
Annie Doisneau Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr.  
James Farber Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Issaquah, Wash.
Lilly Fisher Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Kansas City, Mo.
Kelly Flanagan Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Boxborough, Mass.
Erin Fleurant Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Concord, N.H.
Christine Garvey Women’s Swimming & Diving So. West Chester, Pa.
Julia Hajnoczky Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wallingford, Pa.
Sam Haney Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Essex, Conn.
Jennifer Iassogna Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Newtown, Conn.
Gordy Jenkins Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Kansas City, Mo.
Lydia Jessup Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Seattle, Wash.
Nakeisha Jones Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Boston, Mass.
Evin Koleini Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Buffalo, N.Y.
Valerie Koo Women's Squash Sr. Hong Kong
K.J. Kroetch Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Lafayette, Calif.
Magdalena Kwieciszewska  
Women’s Fencing Sr. Mahway, N.J.
Matt Lanchantin Men’s Basketball So. Natick, Mass.
Vincent Lee Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Walpole, Mass.
Joe Lessard Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Framingham, Mass.
James Long Men’s Basketball Jr. Norwell, Mass.
Cady Macon Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. St. Louis, Mo.
Drew Madore Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Milford, Conn.
Kelly Manser Women’s Fencing So. Norfolk, Va.
Brian Marko Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Barrington, Ill.
Jeff Marvel Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Naples, Fla.
Sam Mason Men’s Basketball Sr. York, Maine
Fredrik Mellgren Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Shoreview, Minn.
Chris Metcalf Men’s Squash Jr. South Pomfret, Vt.
Risa Meyers Women’s Squash So. New York, N.Y.
Brad Nakanishi Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Scarborough, Maine
Sarah Nolet Women’s Basketball Sr. Los Altos, Calif.
Maureen O’Neill Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Cherry Hill, N.J.
Alex Orchowski Men’s Basketball So. Cornwall, N.Y.
Eva Parish Women’s Fencing Jr. Westford, Mass.
Conor Pieri Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Needham, Mass.
Dylan Plimmer Men’s Ice Hockey So. Phoenix, Ariz.
Jeff Prescott Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wilton, Conn.
Lauren Quan Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Millbrae, Calif.
Matt Rand Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Georgia Ranes Women’s Fencing Sr. Henderson, Nev.
Maggie Riddle Women’s Basketball So. Cheshire, Conn.
Jessica Rubine Women’s Squash So. Cranston, R.I.
Matthew Sanda Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Weston, Mass.
Sarah Sperry Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Washington, Conn.
Trevor Stack Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Northbrook, Ill.
Alex Strittmatter Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Fairfield, Conn.
Kathryn Sullivan Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Bloomington, Ind.
Katherine Tang Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Chelmsford, Mass.
E.J. Testa Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Cheshire, Conn.
Heather Theiss Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. North Woodmere, N.Y.
Samantha Tye Women’s Basketball So. Newton, Mass.
Mike Vitale Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Brookfield, Ill.
Alyssa Von Puttkammer Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Park City, Utah
Xiaomeng Wang Women’s Squash Jr. Jericho, N.Y.
Lindsay Weiner Women’s Basketball Sr. Rockville, Md.
Hannah Will Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Mount Vernon, N.H.
Coryn Wolk Women’s Fencing Sr. Narbeth, Pa.
Lawrence Xia Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Acton, Mass.
Rosanna Xia Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Acton, Mass.
Jennifer Yih Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Palo Alto, Calif.
Erica Zahka Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Westwood, Mass.
       
Wesleyan    
Ally Anderson Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Fayetteville, N.Y.
Julian Applebaum Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Westfield, N.J.
Lindsay Ballard Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Santa Fe, N.M.
Alex Brody Men;s Swimming & Diving Jr. Calabassas, Calif.
Matt Callori Men’s Basketball So. Red Bank, N.J.
M.J. Cardin Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Middletown, Md.
Nick Cavallo Men’s Squash So. Princeton, N.J.
William Choi Men’s Ice Hockey So. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Leah Coe Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Appleton, Wis.
Rachel Cohen Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Stamford, Conn.
Cara Colker-Eybel Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Columbus, Ohio
Dan Conroy Wrestling Sr. Malverne, N.Y.
Austin Cotant Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Madison, Wis.
Aubrey Courville Women's Swimming & Diving So. Framingham, Mass.
Danielle Craig Women’s Squash So. Great Barrington, Mass.
Nick Craven Men’s Ice Hockey So. Ft. Collins, Colo.
Sam Ebb Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Newton, Mass.
Micah Ehiorobo Men’s Ice Hockey So. Farmingdale, Maine
Chris Fragoso Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Newtown, Conn.
Julia Fram Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Needham, Mass.
Molly Friedemann Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Minneapolis, Minn.
Julia Frieze Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Waban, Mass.
Eileen Gaffney Women’s Basketball Jr. Manhasset, N.Y.
Matt Hadge Men’s Ice Hockey So. Canton, Mass.
Seth Hafferkamp Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Merrimack, N.H.
Katie Havlovic Women’s Swimming & Diving So. El Paso, Texas
Julia Heffelfinger Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Eden Prairie, Minn.
Ryan Hoffman Men’s Ice Hockey So. Greenwich, Conn.
Nick Huston Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Lawrenceville, N.J.
Alex Iwamoto Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. East Greenwich, R.I.
Bryant Jiravisitcul Wrestling Sr. Milford, Conn.
Matt Katz Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. San Francisco, Calif.
Donald Kleckner Men’s Ice Hockey So. Alpharetta, Ga.
Kerry Klemmer Women’s Squash So. Rhinebeck, N.Y.
Dale Kobrin Men’s Squash Sr. Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Emily Kodis Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. North Yarmouth, Maine
Chloe Lalonde Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. La Honda, Calif.
Nicole Lepre Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Westport, Conn.
Richard Leuchter Wrestling Jr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Jess Levin Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Moorestown, N.J.
Gideon Levy Wrestling So. Safety Harbor, Fla.
Samantha Maldonado Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Springfield, Mass.
Julia Mark Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bloomsbury, N.J.
Bryan Marsh Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. West Hartford, Conn.
Justin Metz Wrestling So. Washington, D.C.
Henry Molofsky Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Washington, D.C.
Lia Monti Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Chesapeake, Va.
Geoff Mucha Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. West Chester, Pa.
Julia Mulhern Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Winchester, Mass.
Kelsey Muller Women’s Ice Hockey So. Sunapee, N.H.
Emma Ram Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Conway, Mass.
Jill Reynolds Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Medina, Minn.
Hannah Robinson Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Peru, N.Y.
Sam Roth Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wilmette, Ill.
Brendan Sheehan Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Longmeadow, Mass.
Kyle Shin Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Storrs, Conn.
Rebecca Snelling Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Newbury, Mass.
Allie Southam Women’s Basketball Sr. Santa Monica, Calif.
Dessie Stefanova Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Marlborough, Mass.
Leigh Stewart Women’s Basketball So. San Rafael, Calif.
Glenn Stowell Men’s Ice Hockey So. Hadley, Mass.
Ashley Swan Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Webster, NY.
Darren Thomason Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Wayland, Mass.
Rhyan Toldeo Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Phoenix, Ariz.
Sam Weiner Wrestling Jr. White Plains, N.Y.
Ryan White Men’s Ice Hockey So. Grand Island, N.Y.
Hannah Zimmerman Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Northampton, Mass.
       
Williams    
Erin Altenburger Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Mendham, N.J.
Sarah Bender Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cranford, N.J.
Celeste Berg Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Sebastopol, Calif.
Stephanie Browne Women’s Basketball So. Voorhees, N.J.
Julia Cohan Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Allendale, N.J.
Chris Corbett Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Highland Heights, Ohio
Kevin Cowher Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Enon Valley, Pa.
Robby Cuthbert Nordic Skiing Sr. Pittsfield, Mass.
Elizabeth Danhakl Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Natalie Davis Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Richmond, Va.
Wade Davis  Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Hallowell, Maine
Cecilia Davis-Hayes Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Annie Dear Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Olympia, Wash.
Olivia Delia Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Califon, N.J.
Evan Dethier Nordic Skiing Sr. Williamstown, Mass.
Andrew D’Ignazio Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Wallingford, Pa.
Jack Ervasti Men’s Squash Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Rebecca Fine Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Weston, Conn.
Jack Fitzhenry Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. New Brunswick, N.J.
Richard Fusco Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cheshire, Conn.
Andrew Gaidus Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Upper Saddle River, N.J.
Rob Gearity Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Beachwood, N.J.
Jennifer Gossels Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Sudbury, Mass.
Alexander Greaves-Tunnell Men’s Squash So. Pittsfird, N.Y.
Jill Greenberg Women’s Basketball Jr. Westwood, Mass.
Will Gruner Men’s Squash Sr. Portland, Ore.
Mike Hanley Wrestling Jr. Levittown, Pa.
Jeremy Herrmann Men’s Squash Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Jillian Hancock Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Danville, Pa.
Maya Harakawa Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Hannah Hausman Nordic Skiing So. Breckenridge, Colo.
Mir Henglin Wrestling So. Newton, Mass.
Laura Henry Women’s Squash So. Penn Valley, Pa.
Jeremy Herrmann Men's Squash Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Sean Hoffman Men’s Basketball So.   
Spokane, Wash.
Stuart Horgan Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Hudson, Ohio
Lisa Jaris Women’s Basketball Jr. Harrington Park, N.J.
Kirsten Johnson Nordic Skiing Sr. La Grande, Ohio
Mark Johnson Nordic Skiing Sr. Grand Rapids, Mich.
Daeus Jorento Men’s Swimming & Diving So. St. Paul, Minn.
Carolyn Kaemmer Women’s Squash Jr. Concord, Mass.
Hannah Kaemmer Women’s Squash So. Concord, Mass.
Maddie King Women’s Basketball Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Christina Knapp Nordic Skiing So. Anchorage, Alaska
Josephat Koima Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Eldoret River Valley, Kenya
Thomas Kuczmarski Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Chicago, Ill.
Annie Leiter Alpine Skiing So. Woodstock, Vt.
Alex Long Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Atlanta, Ga.
Geordie Lonza Alpine Skiing So. Mammoth Lakes, Calif.
Dimitri Luethi Nordic Skiing Jr. Chateau-d’Oex, Switzerland
Stephen Maier Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Orange, Conn.
Kavitha Manava Women’s Squash Sr. Utica, N.Y.
Josh Mattana Wrestling Sr. Great Neck, N.Y.
Greg McElroy Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Wyckoff, N.J.
Jordan Mickens Men’s Basketball Jr. Titusville, N.J.
Whitney Mikell Alpine Skiing Jr. Williston, Vt.
Andrew Morgosh Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Carlsbad, Calif.
Fiona Moriarty Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Weymouth, Mass.
Karyn Moss Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Connor Olvany Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
Corey Paulish Wrestling Sr. Ridgefield, Conn.
Chris Picardo Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Mercer Island, Wash.
Ryan Purdy Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. La Jolla, Calif.
Jeff Putnam Alpine Skiing Sr. Greenfield, Mass.
Anthony Raduazo Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bolton, Mass.
Jason Rapaport Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Helena, Mont.
Alex Reeves Alpine Skiing Sr. Crested Butte, Colo.
Alex Rich Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Trumbull, Conn.
Graham Righi Men's Swimming & Diving So. Phoenix, Ariz.
Gary Roberson Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Tigard, Ore.
Blair Robinson Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Concord, Mass.
Scott Rodlitz Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Redondo Beach, Calif.
Geoff Rodriguez Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Lincoln, Mass.
Ana Rodriguez-Vila Women’s Basketball Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Steve Rubin Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Bloomsburg, Pa.
Eliana Saltzman Women’s Squash Jr. Newton, Mass.
Scott Sanderson Wrestling So. Newton, Mass.
Meghan Shea Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Nesconset, N.Y.
Daniel Silver Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Pasadena, Calif.
Taylor Stevens Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Atlanta, Ga.
Matt Sullivan Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. North Andover, Mass.
Scott Symonds Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Denver, Colo.
Anna Szymanski Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Haines, Ark.
Rachel Teitelbaum Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Storrs, Conn.
David Thompson Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Sarah Tory Nordic Skiing Sr. Toronto, Ontario
Phil Tosteson Nordic Skiing So. Lyme, N.H.
Philip Treesh Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Darien, Conn.
Justin Troiani Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Woodbridge, Ontario
Catherine Tremble Women’s Ice Hockey So. Tenafly, N.J.
Sarah Turner Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Delmar, N.Y
Alexander Virschoor-Kirss Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Needham, Mass.
Liz Visconti Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Cheshire, Conn.
Maddy Wandt Nordic Skiing Sr. Marina, Minn.
Daniel Waters Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Bedford, Mass.
Holly Whitney Nordic Skiing Jr. Bowdoinham, Maine
John Wickman Men’s Ice Hockey So. Dallas, Texas
Hannah Wilson Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Glen Ridge, N.J.
Matt Wyatt Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Closter, N.J.
Peter Young Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Corning, N.Y.
Jared Zuckerman Men’s Squash Jr. White Plains, N.Y.
Lauren Zurek Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Plymouth, Minn.
       
View: Mobile | Desktop