November 26, 2013

Fall All-Academic Selections Announced

NESCAC Logo

Honor Recognizes Positive Contributions to Sport Within Conference

HADLEY, Mass.
– A total of 684 student-athletes have been named to the 2013 NESCAC Fall All-Academic Team by the conference office today. To be honored, an individual must have reached sophomore academic standing and be a varsity letter winner with a cumulative grade point average of at least 3.35. A transfer student must have completed one year of study at the institution.

Of the 684 student-athletes named to the team, 242 were honored for the second time in their career, while 93 were recognized for the third time. In addition, 67 members of the group garnered both All-Academic and All-Conference accolades this fall, led by 21 student-athletes from Middlebury and 10 from Amherst. A total of 52 individuals were named to both the All-Sportsmanship and All-Academic Teams by the conference.

Nine individuals were selected to all three squads. That elite group included senior Abby Barker of Tufts (cross country), junior Ben Bratt of Wesleyan (men's soccer), senior Dylan Dethier of Williams (golf), senior Blair Ingraham of Wesleyan (field hockey), senior Chris Lee of Williams (cross country), senior Thomas Lilly of Bowdoin (golf), sophomore James Line of Amherst (golf), senior Ben Norton of Amherst (men's soccer) and senior Andrew Shapero of Tufts (cross country).

The 2013 Fall All-Academic Team includes two NESCAC Players of the Year, a national champion and an All-American.

Connecticut College's Michael LeDuc had an impressive end to his cross country career by winning his final five races. He became the sixth NESCAC male runner to win the NCAA National Championship when he clocked a time of 24:29.3. LeDuc became the first Camel to claim the NESCAC men’s individual title after besting the previous course record by 18 seconds (24:35.2), earning NESCAC Performer of the Year accolades while posting his fourth First Team finish to go along with 2010 NESCAC Rookie of the Year recognition. He went on to win the NCAA Division III New England Regional Championship (24:21.03) to secure a spot in the National Championship.

Senior Kaleigh Kenny wrapped up her career with the Williams cross country team that finished second at the National Championship. Over the course of the season, she won four races, including the NESCAC Championship with a course-tying time of 21:20.0. She was named NESCAC Performer of the Year, as she took home first place by nearly eight seconds. Two weeks later, she won the NCAA Division III New England Regional Championship with a time of 21:02.18, which was eight seconds faster than the runner-up finisher, to help the Ephs win the team title and secure a spot in the National Championship. She finished third overall (21:23.7) at the national meet to secure All-America honors.

Julia Favorito became the third women’s soccer player in Middlebury history to earn NESCAC Player of the Year honors after leading the Panthers to their third conference championship in her senior campaign. She compiled 15 points with a league-best seven assists during her senior campaign. Three of her four goals on the season have been game-winning markers. Favorito, who ranks third on Middlebury’s career assist list with 22, was named to the All-NESCAC First Team for the second time in her career after being selected in 2011 to go along with Second Team honors in 2012.

Football standout McCallum Foote capped off his brilliant career with another productive season for Middlebury. The captain paced the NESCAC in passing yards (2,766) and touchdowns (26) while completing 61.5 percent (259-421) of his throws. Foote led all Division III quarterbacks with an average of 32.38 completions per game and ranked second in passing yards per game (345.8). Over the course of the season, he piled up 400 or more yards through the air twice and tossed three or more touchdown passes on four occasions for the 7-1 Panthers. Foote set a new Middlebury record and tied the NESCAC mark with seven touchdown passes in the season finale against Tufts. The three-time First Team All-NESCAC performer ended his career with 8,083 passing yards on 742 completions at a 62.5 completion rate en route to a Panther record 77 touchdown passes.

Founded in 1971, the New England Small College Athletic Conference (NESCAC) consists of 11 liberal arts colleges and has consistently reflected its commitment to the values of athletics and academic achievement. The member colleges of the conference are Amherst College, Bates College, Bowdoin College, Colby College, Connecticut College, Hamilton College, Middlebury College, Trinity College, Tufts University, Wesleyan University, and Williams College.

Amherst  |  Bates  |  Bowdoin  |  Colby  |  Connecticut College  |  Hamilton 
  Middlebury  |  Trinity  |  Tufts  |  Wesleyan  |  Williams

 

2013 NESCAC Fall All-Academic Team

 

Amherst                                                                     
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Rachael Abernethy Women's Soccer So. San Diego, Calif.
Sara Abrahams Women's Soccer Sr. Williamsburg, Va.
Ellie Anderson Field Hockey Jr. Charlestown, Pa.
Lauren Antion Volleyball Jr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Anna Berglund Women's Cross Country So. Wilmette, Ill.
CJ Bernstein Women's Golf Jr. Weston, Conn.
Will Brewster Football Jr. Atlanta, Ga.
Lizzy Briskin Women's Cross Country Jr. Sherborn, Mass.
Katherine Britt Women's Golf Jr. Arlington, Mass.
Caroline Broder Women's Soccer Jr. Upper Saddle River, N.J.
Brandon Brown Men's Golf Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Holly Burwick Women's Soccer So. New Canaan, Conn.
Kevin Callahan Football Sr. Spring Lake, N.J.
Sarah Canning Field Hockey Sr. Cos Cob, Conn.
Nicole Carter Volleyball So. Irvine, Calif.
Brendan Caslin Men's Soccer Sr. Lincoln, Mass.
Sarah Duffy Women's Soccer Sr. Fairfield, Conn.
Rachel Duong Women's Cross Country So. San Diego, Calif.
Alex Durkee Men's Cross Country Jr. Acton, Mass.
Lindsay Ewing Women's Cross Country Jr. Needham, Mass.
Henry Falter Football Jr. Glencoe, Ill.
Max Fikke Men's Soccer Sr. New York, N.Y.
Sarah Foster Women's Cross Country So. Lexington, Mass.
Devyn Gardner Golf So. Northfield, Minn.
Chris Gow Football So. Houston, Texas
Gus Greenstein Men's Cross Country Sr. Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jessy Hale Women's Soccer So. Rolling Hills Estates, Calif.
Erik Hansen Men's Golf Sr. Deephaven, Minn.
Alex Hart Women's Soccer Jr. San Francisco, Calif.
Cole Hawkins Men's Cross Country So. Glen Ridge, N.J.
Maya Jackson-Gibson Women's Soccer Jr. Amherst, N.Y.
Douglass Jamison Men's Soccer So. Paradise Valley, Ariz.
Jessie Kaliski Women's Cross Country Jr. McLean, Va.
Bear Kaminer Football So. St. Louis, Mo.
Jasia Kaulbach Women's Cross Country Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Emy Kelty Women's Soccer So. Palo Alto, Calif.
Nicholas Koh Men's Golf Sr. Singapore
Lucas Lebovitz Men's Cross Country Jr. Palos Verdes, Calif.
Kristen Lee Women's Golf Sr. Los Altos, Calif.
Max Lehrman Football Jr. Washington, D.C.
James Line Men's Golf So. Glastonbury, Conn.
Chloe McKenzie Women's Soccer Jr. Upper Marlboro, Md.
Wade McNamara Football Jr. Middlebury, Conn.
Meghan Mills Women's Soccer Jr. Far Hills, N.J.
Keelin Moehl Cross Country So. Bend, Ore.
Alvaro Morales Men's Cross Country Sr. Sterling, Va.
Josh Moser Men's Golf Jr. San Francisco, Calif.
Samantha Newby Volleyball So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Ben Norton Men's Soccer Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Nico Pascual-Leone Men's Soccer So. Wayland, Mass.
Will Poss Men's Soccer So. Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Charlie Reighard Men's Cross Country Sr. Glenview, Ill.
Sarah Ressler Women's Golf So. Westport, Conn.
Caroline Rose Women's Cross Country So. Richmond, Va.
Emma Rothkopf Women's Soccer Jr. Harvard, Mass.
Alissa Rothman Women's Cross Country Jr. Iowa City, Iowa
Jeff Seelaus Men's Cross Country So. Wallingford, Pa.
Jarvis Sill Men's Golf Jr. Portola Valley, Calif.
Reid Singer Football So. Lyndhurst, Ohio
Kate Sisk Women's Soccer Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Romey Sklar Men's Cross Country Jr. Brookline, Mass.
Mel Stier Women's Soccer Jr. Deerfield, Mass.
Rachel Tannenbaum Field Hockey Jr. Berwyn, Pa.
Greg Turissini Men's Cross Country Jr. Maumee, Ohio
Anne Turnbull Field Hockey So. Harding Township, N.J.
Lisa Walker Women's Cross Country Sr. Louisville, Colo.
Katie Warshaw Volleyball So. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Rob Wasielewski Football Sr. Winnetka, Ill.
Gabriel Wirz Men's Soccer Jr. New York, N.Y.
Greg Williams Football So. Duxbury, Mass.
Jenny Xu Women's Golf So. Hayward, Wisc.
Camille Youngblood Field Hockey Jr. Milwaukee, Wisc.
       
Bates
Name Sport Year Hometown
Zachary Abbott Men's Golf Sr. Rangeley, Maine
Abigail Alexander Women's Soccer Sr. Harvard, Mass.
Hannah Beinecke Field Hockey So. Manchester, Mass.
Camden Black-Ingersoll Men's Cross Country Jr. Concord, N.H.
Merrill Brady Women's Cross Country Sr. Concord, Mass.
Sara Chari Women's Cross Country Sr. Newton, Mass.
Katherine Courtney Women's Cross Country So. Hermosa Beach, Calif.
Michael Creedon Men's Cross Country Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Dylan DiBenedetto Men's Soccer So. Portland, Ore.
Dakota Donovan Women's Soccer Jr. Marblehead, Mass.
Alexandra Eliopoulos Field Hockey So. Akron, Ohio
Caroline Falcone Field Hockey Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Julia Fisher Women's Cross Country So. Philadelphia, Pa.
Logan Greenblatt Men's Cross Country Sr. South Berwick, Maine
Caitrin Griffin Women's Soccer So. Geneva, Ill.
Julia Hanlon Women's Cross Country Sr. Cambridge, Mass.
Greggory Heller Men's Cross Country So. Walla Walla, Wash.
Leah Humes Women's Soccer So. Beaconsfield, Quebec
Elena Jay Women's Cross Country Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Patrick Jeffries Men's Cross Country Sr. Oneonta, N.Y.
Emily Johnson Women's Soccer Jr. Essex, Vt.
Garrett Johnson Men's Golf Sr. Lexington, Mass.
Ethan Kass Men's Soccer Sr. New York, N.Y.
Jennalee Kulig Women's Golf Sr. East Granby, Conn.
David Kurey Football Jr. West Chester, Pa.
Elizabeth LaVerghetta Women's Golf So. Norton, Mass.
Abby Leberman Volleyball So. Concord, N.H.
Joseph Maffly-Kipp Men's Soccer So. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Polly Merck Field Hockey Sr. Beverly Farms, Mass.
Alyssa Morgosh Women's Soccer Jr. Carlsbad, Calif.
Aaron Nickelsberg Men's Soccer Jr. Concord, Mass.
Katharine Nixon Women's Cross Country Sr. Medfield, Mass.
Tara Notarianni Women's Cross Country Sr. Johnston, R.I.
Zachary Polich Men's Cross Country Jr. Westborough, Mass.
Jessica Plotnikov Women's Golf So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Noah Riskind Men's Soccer So. Bethesda, Md.
Lee Sandquist Men's Soccer Jr. Doylestown, Pa.
Anabel Schmelz Women's Soccer Sr. Monmouth Beach, N.J.
Aidan Schmidtberger Men's Golf Sr. Upper Black Eddy, Pa.
Lyle Seebeck Football So. Chicago, Ill.
Christopher Shaw Men's Cross Country So. Delmar, N.Y.
Natalie Shribman Women's Cross Country Sr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Amanda Solch Women's Cross Country Sr. Mountain Lakes, N.J.
Nick Sorice Men's Soccer Jr. Pelham, N.Y.
Kara Stefaniak Women's Soccer Sr. Needham, Mass.
Jason Stephansky Men's Soccer Jr. Whitman, Mass.
Devin Tatro Cross Country Sr. Haverhill, Mass.
Chelsea Thompson Women's Soccer Sr. Farmington, Maine
Alex Tritell Cross Country So. Bethesda, Md.
Sarah Warden Field Hockey Sr. North Andover, Mass.
Brynn Wendel Volleyball So. Boxford, Mass.
Lauren Williams Field Hockey So. Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
Hannah Zeltner Women's Cross Country So. Bedford, N.H.
Talia Zisman  Women's Cross Country  So.  Slingerlands, N.Y. 
Bowdoin
Name Sport Year Hometown
Maggie Acosta Women's Rugby So. Kansas City, Mo.
Maura Allen Women's Rugby Sr. Superior, Colo.
Skye Aresty Women's Cross Country So. Mamaroneck, N.Y.
Emily Athanas-Linden Women's Rugby Jr. Hagerstown, Md.
Adam Bakopolus Football So. Saugus, Mass.
Dusty Biron Men's Golf Jr. Lancaster, Pa.
Jackson Bloch Sailing Jr. Falmouth, Maine
James Boeding Men's Cross Country Sr. Millerton, N.Y.
Ellie Brennan Volleyball Sr. Medway, Mass.
Rachel Brooke Women's Soccer So. Arlington, Va.
Samantha Caras Women's Rugby Jr. Encinitas, Calif.
Jack Carrier Football Jr. Cohasset, Mass.
Eduardo Castro Football Sr. Elkhorn, Wis.
Sophia Cornew Volleyball Sr. Portola Valley, Calif.
Michael Croteau Sailing Jr. Winchester, Mass.
Audrey DeFusco Volleyball So. Cheshire, Conn.
Melissa DellaTorre Women's Cross Country Sr. Scarborough, Maine
Kimberly Dempsey Sailing Sr. Stamford, Conn.
Jack Donovan Football Jr. Los Olivos, Calif. 
Ethan Drigotas Football Jr. Kennebunk, Maine
Peter Edmunds Sailing Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Abby Einwag Women's Soccer Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Colleen Finnerty Field Hockey Jr. Hopkinton, Mass.
Brenna Fischer Women's Cross Country Jr. Ridgewood, N.J.
Allyson Fulton Women's Cross Country So. West Bloomfield, Mich.
Hannah Gartner Field Hockey Jr. Reisterstown, Md.
Maggie Godley Women's Soccer So. North Kingstown, R.I.
Reaha Goyetche Women's Cross Country Sr. York, Maine
Kyle Gurtowski Men's Soccer So. Ridgefield, Conn.
Lizzy Hamilton Sailing Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Sam Herzig Men's Golf Sr. Port Washington, N.Y.
Jamie Hofstetter Women's Soccer So. Chester, N.J.
Christian Houston-Floyd Sailing So. Hong Kong
John Izzo Men's Cross Country Jr. Davison, Mich.
Michael Jarrell Men's Golf Sr. Pittsfield, N.Y.
Christy Jewett Volleyball So. Sunnyvale, Calif.
Frances Jimenez Sailing So. Minneapolis, Minn.
Kim Kahnweiler Field Hockey So. Winnetka, Ill.
Bobby Kaminski Men's Golf Sr. Morristown, N.J.
Rachel Kennedy Field Hockey So. Trumbull, Conn.
McKenzie Kessel Volleyball So. Colorado Springs, Colo.
Emily King Women's Rugby So. Pikesville, Md.
Charlotte Kleiman Women's Rugby Jr. Ossining, N.Y.
Phil Koch Sailing Jr. Northeast Harbor, Maine
Kendall Kyritz Women's Golf Jr. Darien, Conn.
Maddie Lamo Women's Cross Country Sr. Edina, Minn.
Thomas Lilly Men's Golf Sr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Scott Mahoney Men's Golf Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Matthew Mathias Men's Golf Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Brendan McDermott Football Sr. East Lyme, Conn.
Raleigh McElvery Women's Cross Country So. Mount Vernon, N.H.
Amanda Montenegro Women's Rugby Sr. Hialeah, Fla.
Erin Mullins Sailing So. East Greenwich, Conn.
Andrew Murowchick Football So. Needham, Mass.
Emily Murray Women's Rugby Sr. Matinicus Island, Maine
Kaley Nelson Women's Soccer Jr. Vienna, Va.
Ayaka Okawa Sailing Sr. Nagoya, Japan
William Ossoff Men's Cross Country Jr. Andover, Mass.
Daniel Palken Men's Cross Country Sr. Northborough, Mass. 
Emma Patterson Volleyball So. San Francisco, Calif.
Tom Peabody Sailing Sr. Alexandria, Va.
Audrey Phillups Women's Soccer So. Woodinville, Wash.
Anna Piotti Women's Rugby So. Unity, Maine
David Prendergast Football Jr. Canton, Mass.
Jack Prince Football Jr. Hamilton, Mass.
Emily Quirk Women's Golf Sr. Kansas City, Mo.
Katie Riley Field Hockey Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Madelena Rizzo Women's Cross Country Sr. Ardmore, Pa.
Thomas Romero Football Sr. Mansfield, Mass.
Joseph Russo Men's Soccer Sr. Northborough, Mass.
Nick Saba Men's Cross Country Sr. Hamden, Conn.
Emily Salitan Sailing So. New York, N.Y.
Lauren Schroeder Field Hockey Sr. Milwaukee, Wis.
Sam Seekins Men's Cross Country Sr. South China, Maine
Anita Shah Women's Rugby Sr. Roxbury, Conn.
Emily Simonton Field Hockey Jr. Dedham, Mass.
Lucy Skinner Women's Cross Country So. Hanover, N.H.
Kathleen Smith Women's Soccer Jr. Oakton, Va.
Paige Speight Sailing So. Bar Harbor, Maine
Emily Stewart Women's Rugby So. New York, N.Y.
Gregory Talpey Men's Cross Country Sr. Rochester, N.Y.
Kiersten Turner Women's Soccer So. Gorham, Maine
Hailey Wahl Volleyball So. Agoura Hills, Calif.
Nicholas Walker Men's Cross Country So. Lyme, Conn.
Jada Wensman Women's Cross Country Jr. Afton, Minn.
Avery Wentworth Men's Cross Country Jr. Annapolis, Md.
Timothy Wickstrom Football Sr. Whitinsville, Mass.
Charlotte Williamson Sailing Jr. Weston, Mass.
Alexa Yurick Women's Soccer Jr. New York, N.Y.
Kevin Zmozynski Men's Golf So. Aurora, Ohio
       
Colby
Name Sport Year Hometown
Tom Abare Football Jr. Lunenberg, Mass.
Christy Adler Volleyball Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Emily Anderson Women's Soccer Sr. Grafton, Mass.
Emily Arsenault Women's Cross Country Sr. Branford, Conn.
Sarah Arvidson Volleyball So. Andover, Mass.
Amelia Barnett Women's Soccer Sr. Carlisle, Mass.
Kate Bellerose Volleyball Sr. West Newton, Mass.
Grey Benjamin Men's Soccer Sr. Medway, Mass.
Julia Blumenstyk Women's Soccer Sr. Morristown, N.J.
Thomas Brewster Football So. Fairfield, Conn.
Chase Brown Men's Cross Country So. Boothbay, Maine
Michelle Burt Field Hockey Sr. Woodbridge, Conn.
Sarah Carrigan Women's Cross Country So. Wellesley, Mass.
Keith Chernin Men's Soccer Jr. Brookline, Mass.
Drew Choos Football So. Darien, Conn.
Connor Clancy Football Jr. Andover, Mass.
Charlie Coffman Men's Cross Country Jr. Cohasset, Mass.
Kate Connolly Women's Cross Country Sr. Needham, Mass.
Anna Doyle Women's Cross Country Jr. Winthrop, Maine
Charlie Dupee Men's Soccer Jr. Portland, Maine
Max Eberhart Football So. Rye Beach, N.H.
Nathan Ellis Men's Golf Sr. Milton, Mass.
Sarah Evans Field Hockey So. Cohasset, Mass.
Paul Gallagher Football Sr. Stoneham, Mass.
Matt Giron Men's Soccer So. Barrington, R.I.
Chris Greenlee Men's Cross Country Sr. Westminster, Mass.
Scott Hansen Men's Golf Sr. North Haven, Conn.
CT Harris Football Jr. Canaan, N.H.
Ruthie Hawley Women's Soccer Jr. Poulsbo, Wash.
Hallie Hesslein Women's Soccer Jr. Auburndale, Mass.
Hallie Jester Women's Cross Country So. Chevy Chase, Md.
Kimberly Johnson Women's Cross Country Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
Carolyn Katsarakes Women's Cross Country Jr. Lexington, Mass..
Jeff Lamson Football Sr. Amesbury, Mass.
Scott Lehman Men's Golf So. Lexington, Mass.
Ben Lester Men's Cross Country Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Gray Louis Men's Soccer So. Wellesley, Mass.
Sean Madigan Men's Cross Country Jr. Mars, Pa.
Will McCarthy Men's Cross Country Jr. Monroe, Conn.
Christina McCourt Women's Cross Country Sr. Scituate, Mass.
Megan Michie Volleyball Jr. Rhinebeck, N.Y.
Chris Millman Men's Cross Country So. East Greenwich, R.I.
David Murphy Men's Cross Country Sr. Berryville, Va.
Caitlin Murray Field Hockey Sr. Chatham, N.J.
Harry Nicholas Football So. Stonington, Conn.
Stephen O'Grady Football So. North Andover, Mass.
Janie O'Halloran Women's Soccer Jr. Benton, Maine
Zach Padula Football Jr. Coventry, R.I.
Peter Quayle Men's Soccer Jr. Lincoln, Mass.
Chris Poccotagliata Men's Soccer Sr. Roslyn, N.J.
Chris Shorey Men's Golf So. Dover Foxcroft, Maine
Jonathan Sommer Men's Soccer Sr. Gauting, Germany
Tim Stanton Men's Soccer So. Newton, Mass.
Misha Strage Field Hockey So. Westport, Conn.
Nate Tolman Men's Soccer Sr. Scarborough, Maine
Crysti Tsujiura Women's Soccer Sr. Scarborough, Maine
Marty Turrin Men's Golf So. Ridgewood, N.J.
Dan Vogel Men's Soccer So. Dedham, Mass.
Kellie Walsh Field Hockey Jr. Andover, Mass.
Laurel Whitney Women's Cross Country So. Waterbury, Vt.
Andrew Woonton Men's Soccer Jr. Boxford, Mass.
       
Connecticut College
Name Sport Year Hometown
Nicole Adam Women's Cross Country So. Cheshire, Conn.
Kat Barker Field Hockey Sr. Dedham, Mass.
Ariana Beers Women's Cross Country So. Fayetteville, N.Y.
Grace Bilodeau Women's Soccer Jr. Harvard, Mass.
Julia Byrne Women's Soccer Sr. Westport, Conn.
Aly Cheney Volleyball So. Lafayette, Colo.
Ali Cline Women's Soccer Jr.  Newbury, N.H.
Morgan Cowie-Haskell Women's Soccer So. Marshfield, Mass.
Kaitlin Cunningham Volleyball So. Ridgefield, Conn.
Anna Curtis-Heald Women's Cross Country Jr. Cumberland Foreside, Maine
Aaron Davis Men's Cross Country Sr. New London, Conn.
Ryan Dean Men's Cross Country So. Leeds, Mass.
Brad DeMarco Men's Cross Country So. Weston, Conn.
Patrick Dermody Men's Cross Country Jr. Erieville, N.Y.
Nick DiLeo Men's Water Polo Jr. Coopersburg, Pa.
Katie DuBois Women's Cross Country So. Scarborough, Maine
Abby Fagan Women's Soccer So. Westport, Conn.
Doug Garabedian Men's Soccer Jr. Salem, Mass.
Dan Gossels Men's Cross Country So. Sudbury, Mass.
Julia Hayden Women's Cross Country So. Rochester, N.Y.
Jeannette Hoets Field Hockey Jr. Westport, Conn.
Anelise Hohl Volleyball Jr. Atherton, Calif.
Sarah Huckins Women's Cross Country Sr. Henniker, N.H.
Michael Joyce Men's Cross Country Jr. Wallingford, Conn.
Astrid Kempainen Women's Soccer Jr. Chazy, N.Y.
Dillon Kerr Men's Soccer Jr.  West Roxbury, Mass.
Amy Klopp Women's Cross Country Jr.  Monroe, Conn.
Anna Laurence Women's Cross Country So. Newton, Mass.
Michael LeDuc Men's Cross Country Sr.  Canton, Conn.
Caroline Leonard Women's Cross Country So. Hingham, Mass.
Andrew Majkut Men's Cross Country Sr. Upton, Mass.
Joanna Marks Women's Cross Country So. Blue Bell, Pa.
Sam McKeown Men's Cross Country So. South Windsor, Conn.
Becca Napolitano Field Hockey Jr. Hamden, Conn.
Max Nichols Men's Soccer Sr. Mill Valley, Calif.
Marino Patrk Men's Soccer So. Greenwich, Conn.
Chelsea Preston Women's Soccer So. Lake Placid, N.Y.
Heather Rochford Women's Cross Country Jr. Red Bank, N.J.
Laura Sanderson Field Hockey Sr. Hanover, N.H.
Maggie Schroeder Field Hockey So. Fox Point, Wis.
Cailyn Straubel Volleyball So. Dallas, Texas
Jules Tamagnan Cross Country So. Woodbridge, Conn.
Libby Thomas Women's Soccer So. Cumberland, Maine
Aina Torres Women's Soccer Sr. Barcelona, Spain
Elly VanZanten Women's Cross Country Sr. Glenview, Ill.
Vivian Vigliotti Women's Soccer So. Branford, Conn.
Niall Williams Cross Country So. Scotia, N.Y.
Emily Winter Women's Cross Country So. Easton, Conn.
       
Hamilton
Name Sport Year Hometown
Meg Alexander Women's Soccer Jr. Wallingford, Conn.
Daniel Baer Men's Cross Country Jr. Lenox, Mass.
Grace Berg Women's Cross Country So. Hinsdale, Ill.
Chris Bousquet Men's Golf So. Syracuse, N.Y.
Conor Bradley Men's Soccer So. Glen Rock, N.J.
Casey Brown Field Hockey So. Lafayette, Colo.
Erin Casey Volleyball Jr. Montclair, N.J.
Krystina Choinski Women's Cross Country Jr. Hauppauge, N.Y.
Aubrey Coon Field Hockey So. Taberg, N.Y.
Callie Deitrick Women's Soccer So. Katonah, N.Y.
Alyssa DiCosmo Women's Soccer Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Scott Etkin Men's Cross Country Sr. New York, N.Y.
Victoria Freeman Women's Soccer So. Freehold, N.J.
Liza Gergenti Women's Soccer Sr. Warwick, N.Y.
Cory Glover Football So. Mercer, Pa.
Rachel Hirsch Women's Soccer Jr. Hartsdale, N.Y.
Katey Hopper Field Hockey Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Jeff Jenkins Football So. Eldersburg, Md.
Simon Jia Football So. Montreal, Quebec
Carolyn King Women's Cross Country So. Tarrytown, N.Y.
Hannah Kloeckner Women's Cross Country Sr. Ridgefield, Conn.
Sara Lewis Women's Soccer So. Shelburne, Vt.
Jamie McLean Men's Soccer Jr. San Antonio, Texas
Robert Miles Football So. Rochester, N.Y.
Alex Mitko Football So. Cranbury, N.J.
Liz Morris Women's Golf So. Riverside, Conn.
Jack Moses Men's Cross Country So. Medfield, Mass.
Grace Munro Women's Cross Country Sr. Buffalo, N.Y.
Catherine Oglevee Women's Cross Country Jr. Dover, Mass.
Sarah Ohanesian Women's Cross Country Sr. Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Allie Penta Women's Soccer So. Belmont, Mass.
Adam Pfander Men's Cross Country So. Beacon, N.Y.
Sarah Pfund Volleyball Sr. Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J.
Alex Reading Women's Cross Country So. Sudbury, Mass.
Becca Rees Women's Soccer So. Framingham, Mass.
Kerry Reilly Women's Cross Country Sr. Briarcliffe Manor, N.Y.
Will Robertson Men's Cross Country Sr. Saint Paul, Minn.
Emily Rosen Volleyball Jr. Beverly Hills, Calif.
Sam Sherman Field Hockey Jr. Bridgewater, N.J.
Katie Steates Women's Golf Jr. New Hartford, N.Y.
Emma Teach Women's Soccer So. Belmont, Mass.
Jacqueline Winter Women's Soccer Sr. Concord, Mass.
Hannah Withiam Women's Soccer So. Greenwich, Conn.
Ben Yudysky Men's Soccer Jr. Sharon, Mass.
Middlebury
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Lauren Alper Volleyball So. Mill Valley, Calif.
Meg Anderson Volleyball Sr. Berlin, Mass.
Olivia Artaiz Women's Cross Country So. Banks, Ore.
Emily Attwood Women's Cross Country Sr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Adam Batista Men's Soccer Sr. Newport, Vt.
Matthew Benedict Football So. Eden, N.Y.
Ted Benge Football So. Carbondale, Colo.
Katlyn Casey Women's Soccer Jr. Morristown, N.J.
Kathleen Carlson Women's Cross Country Jr. Princeton, Mass.
Luke Carpinello Men's Cross Country So. Delmar, N.Y.
Katie Chamberlain Volleyball So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Monica Chow Women's Golf So. Newton, Mass.
Cassidy Coash  Field Hockey Jr. Concord, Mass.
Ethan Collins Men's Soccer Sr. Kingston, Md.
Matthew Crimmins Football Sr. Mendham, N.J.
Hannah Deoul Field Hockey Sr. Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Madeleine Despins Field Hockey Jr. Larchmont, N.Y.
Aaron deToledo Men's Cross Country So. Sherman Oaks, Calif.
Michael Dola Football Jr. Arlington, Va.
Tyler Durr Football Jr. Tenafly, N.J.
Anne Entwisle Field Hockey Jr. Lower Gwynedd, Pa.
Julia Favorito Women's Soccer Sr. Winchester, Mass.
Elizabeth Foody Women's Soccer Sr. Ottawa, Ont.
McCallum Foote Football Sr. Newton, Mass.
Jacob Fox Men's Cross Country Jr. Colorado Springs, Colo.
Melissa Garrett Women's Soccer Sr. Asheville, N.C.
William Gevertz Men's Soccer Sr. Arkmonk, N.Y.
Jordan Glatt Women's Golf Jr. Doylestown, Pa.
Caroline Guiot Women's Cross Country So. Bethesda, Md.
Sarah Guth Women's Cross Country Jr. Wilton, Conn.
Kathryn Haderlein Volleyball So. Pasadena, Calif.
Lottie Hedden Women's Cross Country Sr. Washington, D.C.
Ryan Hislop Football Jr. Summit, N.J.
Hana Kahn Field Hockey Sr. St. Louis, Mo.
Adam Kelley Men's Cross Country So. Woodbridge, Conn.
Lindsay Kingston Women's Soccer Sr. Charlotte, Vt.
Scarlett Kirk Women's Soccer Sr. San Francisco, Calif.
Emma Kitchen Women's Golf Sr. Collingwood, Ontario
Emily Knapp Field Hockey Jr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Graham Knisley Men's Soccer Sr. Wakefield, R.I.
Kathleen Leib Women's Cross Country So. Morristown, N.J.
Sebastian Matt Men's Cross Country So. New Albany, Ohio
Alison Maxwell Women's Cross Country Jr. Port Angeles, Wash.
Dee Miller Field Hockey Sr. Rye, N.Y.
Sarah Noble Women's Soccer Sr. Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Molly Parizeau Women's Soccer Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Tim Patricia Football So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Sam Peisch Men's Soccer Sr. Still River, Mass.
Michelle Peng Women's Golf So. West Harrison, N.Y.
Mark Perry Men's Cross Country So. Brookline, Mass.
Daniel Pierce Football So. Needham, Mass.
Brendan Rankowitz Football Jr. Westport, Conn.
Lizzy Reed Volleyball Jr. Cazenovia, N.Y.
Christine Ritter Field Hockey  So.  Middlebury, Vt. 
Hannah Robinson Women's Soccer So. Davidson, N.C.
Andres Rodlauer Men's Soccer So. McLean, Va.
Katie Rominger Women's Cross Country Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
William Sadik-Khan Football Sr. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Nate Sans Men's Cross Country Sr. Princeton, Mass.
Derek Satterfield Men's Cross Country Jr. Newport Beach, Calif.
Wilder Schaaf Men's Cross Country Sr. Ashland, Ore.
Jackson Sennett Football So. Redding, Conn.
Blake Shapskinsky Football Jr. Bayonne, N.J.
Jake Simmons Football So. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Emily Singer Women's Cross Country Sr. Harrison, N.Y.
Moria Sloan Women's Soccer Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Katherine Tercek Women's Cross Country So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Katherine Theiss Field Hockey Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
James Wang Football So. Jamison, Pa.
Kevin Wood Men's Cross Country So. Lincolnshire, Ill.
       
Trinity
Name Sport Year Hometown
Sarah Ballinger Women's Cross Country Sr. Scituate, Mass.
Abigail Barrett Women's Cross Country So. Hingham, Mass.
Karyn Barrett Women's Soccer Jr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Hannah Brickley Volleyball Sr. Melrose, Mass.
William Burchill Men's Golf Jr. East Walpole, Mass.
Tucker Callanan Men's Soccer Sr. Portagem, Mich.
Michael Castellana Football So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
James Ciano Men's Soccer Sr. Syosett, N.Y
Alexandra Cocco Women's Cross Country So. Woodbridge, Conn.
Maggie Crowe Women's Soccer Jr. Lowell, Mass.
Joseph Diaz Football Jr. Monroe, Conn.
Trevor Doolittle Men's Soccer Jr. Milford, Conn.
Brendan Dowling Football So. Glen Rock, N.J.
Hunter Drews Volleyball So. Clifton Park, N.Y.
Julia Duggan Field Hockey So. Acton, Mass.
Sean Dunn Men's Cross Country So. Marcellus, N.Y.
Caroline Eicher Women's Soccer So. Pelham Manor, N.Y.
Kristen Elia Women's Soccer Sr. Erie, Pa.
William Hering Football Jr. Watchung, N.J.
Malcolm Joseph Men's Soccer So. Sudbury, Mass.
Kerry Lang Women's Soccer So. Little Silver, N.J.
Alexander Lynch, Jr. Men's Golf Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Bridget Maguire Women's Soccer Jr. White Plains, N.Y.
Michael Mancini Football Jr. Rocky Hill, Conn.
Paul McCarthy Football So. North Attleboro, Mass.
Julianne McDonough Women's Cross Country Sr. Peabody, Mass.
Shaun McGann Men's Soccer Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Andrew McNair Men's Soccer Sr. Westport, Conn.
Zachary Packer Men's Soccer Sr. Mansfield, Mass.
Catherine Read Field Hockey Jr. Skillman, N.J.
Julia Rivera Field Hockey Sr. Silver Spring, Md.
Natalie Salmon Women's Soccer Jr. Yarmouth, Maine
Timothy Shea Men's Soccer Jr. Somerset, Mass.
Lyndsey Shepard Field Hockey Sr. Hamilton, Mass.
Abigail Siebert Women's Soccer So. Melrose, Mass.
Katherine Stueber Volleyball So. Darien, Conn.
Sarah Whitham Volleyball Jr. South Weymouth, Mass.
Haley Wodenshek Women's Cross Country Jr. Wyckoff, N.J.
Courtney Wynne Field Hockey Jr. Darien, Conn.
Anthony Zucaro Football So. Monroe, Conn.
       
Tufts
Name Sport Year Hometown
Ricky Antonellis Football So. Sudbury, Mass.
Sam Atwood Men's Soccer Sr. Concord, Mass.
Abby Barker Women's Cross Country Sr. San Carlos, Calif.
Olivia Beltrani Women's Cross Country So. Pleasant Valley, N.Y.
Carolina Berger Volleyball So. Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Scott Blumenthal Men's Soccer Sr. Simsbury, Conn.
Blair Brady Women's Soccer Sr. San Antonio, Texas
Caitlin Brandman Women's Soccer Jr. Portola Valley, Calif.
Matt Cahill Football So. Sudbury, Mass.
Nicole Campellone Women's Soccer So. Princeton Junction, N.J.
Emily Cannon Field Hockey Sr. Atkinson, N.H.
David Carson Men's Golf Sr. Avon Lake, Ohio
Liam Cassidy Men's Cross Country Sr. Brunswick, Maine
Virginia Clay Volleyball Sr. Santa Clara, Calif.
Landon Davis Football Jr. Medford, N.J.
Michael DeFeo Football Jr. Drexel Hill, Pa.
Jack Doll Football Jr. Villa Park, Calif.
Vince Falk Football So. Riverside, Ill.
Meghan Gillis Women's Cross Country Jr. Amherst, N.H.
Pat Glose Football Jr. Amherst, N.Y.
Colleen Golja Field Hockey Jr. Madison, Conn.
Juliana Goodbar Volleyball Sr. Berkeley, Calif.
Audrey Gould Women's Cross Country So. Pelham, Mass.
Catharine Greer Women's Soccer Jr. Rye, N.Y.
Benji Hansen Men's Cross Country Sr. Madison, Wis.
Greg Hardy Men's Cross Country Jr. Barnstable, Mass.
Sean Harrington Football Sr. Chelmsford, Mass.
Grace House Women's Cross Country Sr. Wilton, Conn.
Alexandra Jamison Field Hockey So. Gaithersburg, Md.
Anya Kaufmann Women's Soccer Sr. Evergreen, Colo.
Caroline Kimball-Katz Women's Cross Country Jr. Concord, Mass.
Katie Koch Field Hockey Jr. Highlands Ranch, Colo.
Matt Lesnik Men's Golf So. Princeton, N.J.
Bizzy Lincoln Women's Soccer Sr. San Diego, Calif.
Katy McConnell Field Hockey Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Colin McCrory Men's Cross Country Jr. Southbury, Conn.
Tyler McGrail Men's Golf Sr. Wakefield, Mass.
Molly Mirhashem Women's Cross Country Sr. Mont Vernon, N.H.
Nick Moeser Men's Soccer So. Albuquerque, N.M.
Kento Nakamura Men's Soccer Jr. Tokyo, Japan
Amanda Neveu Women's Soccer Sr. Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Jamie Norton Cross Country Sr. Groton, Mass.
Marshall Pagano Men's Cross Country Jr. Niskayuna, N.Y.
Laura Peterson Women's Cross Country Sr. Omaha, Neb.
Rui Pinheiro Men's Soccer So. Princeton, N.J.
Justin Roberts Football So. Milton, Mass.
Rebecca Rubin Volleyball Jr. Hastings-on-Hudson, N.Y.
Lauren Safai Women's Soccer So. Los Altos, Calif.
Connor Schaible Men's Soccer So. Oldwick, N.J.
Andrew Shapero Men's Cross Country Sr. Laguna Beach, Calif.
Dakota Sikes-Keilp Field Hockey So. Montclair, N.J.
Jon Sobo Football Sr. Tenafly, N.J.
Joseph St. Pierre Men's Cross Country Jr. Concord, N.H.
Victoria Stoj Women's Soccer Jr. Vernon, Conn.
Rachel Terveer Field Hockey So. London, Ohio
James Traester Men's Cross Country So. Amherst, Mass.
Kyle Volpe Men's Soccer Jr. Blackstone, Mass.
Stephanie Wan Field Hockey Sr. Morgan Hill, Calif.
Colby Wilkinson Football Jr. Keene, N.H.
Nick Woolf Men's Soccer Sr. Winchester, Mass.
Kristin Wright Women's Soccer Sr. Austin, Texas
Alex Zorniger Men's Golf Jr. Dayton, Ohio
       
Wesleyan
Name Sport Year Hometown
Beth Alexion Women's Soccer So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Veronica Alvarado Women's Cross Country Jr. Baldwin, N.Y.
Clare Ashforth Women's Soccer Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Evan Bieder Men's Cross Country Jr. Southport, Conn.
Vanessa Block Field Hockey Jr. Saratoga, Calif.
Grace Boman Women's Soccer Sr. Fairfield, Conn.
Ben Bratt Men's Soccer Jr. Winchester, Mass.
Omar Bravo Men's Soccer Jr. Santa Ana, Calif.
Amber Bruckner Field Hockey Sr. Port Jefferson, N.Y.
Michaela Celella Field Hockey So. West Hartford, Conn.
Kate Centofanti Volleyball Sr. Cos Cob, Conn.
Maddy Chabot Women's Soccer Jr. Rye, N.Y.
Isabel Clements Women's Soccer So. Lyme, Conn.
Keith Conway Men's Cross Country So. Newburyport, Mass.
Brittany Curran Volleyball So. Morris Plains, N.J.
Alex Daversa-Russo Football So. Niskayuna, N.Y.
Michele Drossner Women's Soccer Sr. Gwynedd Valley, Pa.
Karley Dutra Women's Cross Country Sr. Lake Grove, N.Y.
Sam Elias Men's Golf Jr. Norwood, N.J.
Hans Erickson Men's Soccer So. Amherst, Mass.
Jen Farris Volleyball So. Atlanta, Ga.
Kim Farris Volleyball Sr. Atlanta, Ga.
Liliah Fones Field Hockey Jr. Easton, Conn.
Sara Grundy Field Hockey So. Montpelier, Vt.
Brynn Hansson Women's Soccer Jr. Wilton, Conn.
Katy Hardt Women's Soccer Jr. Brookline, Mass.
Mackey Hemphill Field Hockey Jr. Gill, Mass.
Matt Hertgen Men's Soccer Jr. Toms River, N.J.
Rachel Hobert Women's Soccer So. Chicago, Ill.
Anna Howard Women's Soccer Jr. Austin, Texas
Kevin Hughes Football Sr. Boxboro, Mass.
Blair Ingraham Field Hockey Sr. Northport, N.Y.
Daniel Issroff Men's Soccer Jr. New York, N.Y.
Chris Kafina Men's Soccer So. Lincoln, Mass.
Ariel Kaluzhny Volleyball So. Newton, Mass.
Henry Karmin Men's Soccer Sr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Hannah Knudsen Women's Soccer Sr. Yardley, Pa.
Kai Leshne Men's Soccer So. San Francisco, Calif.
Monica Leslie Volleyball Sr. Newton, Mass.
Matt Long Football Sr. Williston, Vt.
Caroline MacNeille Field Hockey So. Manchester, Mass.
Anthony Muraco Football So. Mentor, Ohio
Alyssa Murray Field Hockey So. Hudson, Ohio
Katie O’Brien Women's Soccer Jr. Belmont, Mass.
Hannah Plappert Field Hockey So. Newtown, Pa.
Nik Powers Football Jr. New York, N.Y.
Joe Ricciardi Football Sr. North Haledon, N.J.
Bryan Rice Men's Soccer Jr. Manalapan, N.J.
Abby Southam Volleyball So. Santa Monica, Calif.
Hannah Stone Women's Soccer Jr. Madison, Conn.
Brenna Tharnstrom Volleyball So. Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Jessica Tollman Women's Soccer Jr. Brookline, Mass.
Ben Toulotte Men's Soccer So. Boston, Mass.
Rachel Unger Women's Cross Country Jr. Winchester, Mass.
Alex Ward Football So. Wilton, Conn.
Sara Warnock Volleyball Jr. Cumberland, Maine
Natalie Wildenradt Volleyball So. San Francisco, Calif.
Marisa Yang Women's Soccer So. Los Gatos, Calif.
       
Williams
Name Sport Year Hometown
Jake Abrahams Men's Golf Sr. Los Angles, Calif.
Kevin Barbary Football Sr. Scituate, Mass.
Shayna Barbash Women's Cross Country Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Helena Barber Women's Soccer So. Alexandria, Va.
Emily Barreca Women's Cross Country Sr. Bainbridge, Wash.
Ryan Barry Football Jr. Longmeadow, Mass.
Andrew Beaudoin Men's Cross Country Jr. Dedham, Mass.
Abigale Belcrest Field Hockey So. Harrison Township, Mich.
Leslie Blackshear Women's Cross Country Sr. Point Verde, Fla.
Ross Bowen Men's Golf Sr. Winnetka, Ill.
Andrew Bravo Men's Soccer Jr. Lenox, Mass.
Talia Calnek-Sugin Women's Cross Country Jr. New York, N.Y.
Sophire Chatas Cross Country So. New Albany, Ohio
Abby Conyers Women's Soccer Sr. Aurora, Ore.
Jonathan Dely Men's Golf Jr. Huntington, N.Y.
Dylan Dethier Men's Golf Sr. Williamstown, Mass.
Peter Drews Men's Cross Country Sr. Shorewood, Wis.
Elijah Eaton Football So. West Linn, Ore.
Max Elgart Men's Golf So. New York, N.Y.
Todd Ford Men's Cross Country So. Glenview, Ill.
David Gaines Football Jr. Tenafly, N.J.
Jake Goldenring Men's Golf Jr. Floral Park, N.J.
Emma Grauberger Field Hockey So. Chevy Chase, Md.
Noah Grumman Men's Soccer So. Upper Arlington, Ohio
Josh Helmkemp Football Jr. Simsbury, Conn.
Max Heninger Men's Cross Country Sr. Lake Oswego, Ore.
Sean Hurley Football Sr. Mahwah, N.J.
Aldis Inde Men's Cross Country

Jr.

Edina, Minn.
Katie Jolin Field Hockey Jr. Guilford, Conn.
Kaleigh Kenny Women's Cross Country Sr. Glen Rock, N.J.
Kelly Kung Women's Golf So. Hong Kong, China
Max LaBerge Men's Cross Country Sr. Tacoma, Wash.
Andrew Leary Men's Golf So. Auburn, N.Y.
Chris Lee Men's Cross Country Sr. Longmeadow, Mass.
Louisa Lee Women's Cross Country

Sr.

Short Hills, N.J.
Hannah Levin Women's Soccer So. Chevy Chase, Md.
Dan Lima Men's Soccer Sr. Naugatuck, Conn.
Tony Liu Men's Golf So. Charlottesville, Va.
Mike Lomio Football Sr. East Hanover, N.J.
Anne Longobardo Field Hockey Sr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Alyssa Maddalone Field Hockey So.  Newton, Pa.
Alison Magruder Women's Soccer So. St. Louis, Mo.
Bijan Mazaheri Men's Cross Country So. Wellesley, Mass.
Matt McCarron Men's Golf Sr. Portland, Ore.
Nate McCue Men's Golf Jr. Brunswick, Maine
Brian McGrail Men's Cross Country Sr. Arlington, Va.
Alex McInturf Men's Soccer Jr. Cincinnati, Ohio
Patrick McLaughlin Football So. Dover, Mass.
Kathryn McNaughton Women's Cross Country So. State College, Pa.
Carolyn Miller Women's Cross Country Sr. Madison, N.J.
Claire Miller Volleyball Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Josh Miller-Lewis Men's Soccer Sr. New York, N.Y.
Brianne Mirecki Women's Cross Country Sr. East Lyme, Conn.
Mai Mitsuyama Women's Soccer So. Natick, Mass.
Vincent Molinari Football So. Laurel Hollow, N.Y.
Abby Morss Women's Soccer So. Concord, Mass.
Emily O’Day Volleyball Jr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Amelia Ortiz Women's Cross Country Jr. Eagle, Colo.
Luke Pierce Men's Soccer Jr. Yarmouth, Maine
Jaclyn Porfilio Field Hockey Jr. West Roxbury, Mass.
Raea Rasmussen Volleyball Jr. Amsterdam, Netherlands
Meg Richardson Women's Cross Country So. Iowa City, Iowa
Anna Ryba Women's Cross Country So. Bethesda, Md.
Georgiana Salant Women's Golf Sr. Encinitas, Calif.
Lacey Serletti Women's Cross Country So. Wynnewood, Pa.
Chris Seitz Men's Soccer Jr. Missouri, Texas
Emily Shea Women's Cross Country So. Nesconset, N.Y.
Daniel Siegel Men's Cross Country Jr. Great Neck, N.Y.
Alison Smith Women's Cross Country Jr. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Meredith Sopher Women's Cross Country Sr. Rye, N.H.
Ariana Spiliotes Field Hockey Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Megan Steele Women's Cross Country So. Worcester, Mass.
Greg Stone Men's Golf So. Rolling Hills, Calif.
Michael Stone Men's Golf So. Rolling Hills, Calif.
Claire Swingle Field Hockey So. Aurora, Colo.
Matt Tarduno Men's Cross Country So. Rochester, N.Y.
Hana Tomozawa Women's Soccer Jr. Honolulu, Hawaii
Zoe Trutner Women's Soccer So. Corte Madera, Calif.
Lindsey Vandergrift Women's Soccer So. Seattle, Wash.
Lilly Wellenbach Women's Soccer Jr. West Bath, Maine
Paige Whidbee Women's Golf Jr. Pullman, Wash.
Emily Wickstrom Women's Golf Sr. Austin, Texas
Nick Wolf Men's Cross Country Sr. Ellicott City, Md.
Sam Woodbury Men's Cross Country Sr. Yarmouth, Maine
Frank Worthington Men's Golf So. Lower Gwynedd, Pa.
View: Mobile | Desktop