Winter All-Academic Selections Announced

929 Winter Student-Athletes Receive Honors


HADLEY, Mass.
– A total of 929 student-athletes have been named to the 2014 NESCAC Winter All-Academic Team by the conference office today. To be honored, an individual must have reached sophomore academic standing and be a varsity letter winner with a cumulative grade point average of at least 3.35. A transfer student must have completed one year of study at the institution.

Of the 929 student-athletes named to the team, 282 were honored for the second time in their career, while 176 were recognized for the third time. In addition, 57 members of the group garnered both All-Academic and All-Conference accolades this winter, led by 15 student-athletes from Williams and 11 from Amherst. A total of 40 individuals were named to both the All-Sportsmanship and All-Academic Teams by the conference.

Five individuals were selected to all three squads. That elite group included junior Leah Puklin (Bala Cynwyd, Pa.) of Connecticut College (women’s squash), senior Jennifer Krakower (Montreal, Quebec) of Middlebury (women’s ice hockey), senior Mary Foster (Wallingford, Conn.) of Wesleyan (women’s squash), senior John Steele (Merion Station, Pa.) of Wesleyan (men’s squash), and senior Alyssa Northrop (Brooklyn, N.Y.) of Williams (women’s squash). 

The 2014 Winter All-Academic Team includes one NESCAC Player of the Year, two NESCAC Defensive Players of the Year, a Richey Award winner, an NCAA Elite 89 Award Winner and 36 All-Americans. 

Senior Hannah Brickley (Melrose, Mass.) of Trinity was selected as the NESCAC Women’s Basketball Player of the Year, while earning All-Academic Team honors for the second time in her career. Brickley, the first women’s basketball player from Trinity to be named Player of the Year, helped her team to a program-best 7-3 record in conference play this season, as it hosted its first NESCAC quarterfinal game and advanced to the NESCAC semifinal round for the second time in program history. She averaged 14.0 points and 8.2 rebounds per game, as both statistics ranked sixth and fourth, respectively, among league players. This was the first All-NESCAC recognition for Brickley in women’s basketball as she was also named First Team All-NESCAC in volleyball this past season. 

Trinity senior Catalina Pelaez (Bogota, Colombia), who was the recipient of the Richey Women’s Squash Award, earned a spot on the All-Academic Team. This season, she finished the year with a mark of 16-1 as she helped the Bantams win their third College Squash Association National Championship and received First Team All-America recognition for the fourth time in her career. 

Senior Meredith Kelly (Cohasset, Mass.) of Bates was named NESCAC Women’s Basketball Defensive Player of the Year and landing on her second straight All-Academic squad. The guard led the league in scoring with 21.6 points per game, which was nearly six points ahead of the next player, while recording 6.0 rebounds per game and shooting 81.0 percent from the free throw line. After pacing the conference in steals per game (2.83), she also became the first Bates player to be named the Defensive Player of the Year.

Bowdoin’s John Swords (Sudbury, Mass.) was named NESCAC Men’s Basketball Defensive Player of the Year, while making his second consecutive All-Academic Team appearance. The center paced the Polar Bears in scoring with 14.2 points per game and rebounding with 9.7 boards per contest, which was good for second in the conference. He also led the league in field goal percentage, shooting a red-hot 68.0 percent on the season. Swords provided a defensive presence in the lane for NCAA-qualifying Bowdoin, as he ranked third in the NESCAC with 2.52 blocks per game. He was the first Polar Bear to be named Defensive Player of the Year. 

Williams sophomore Jake Tamposi (Hernando, Fla.) was awarded the NCAA Division III Men’s Swimming and Diving Elite 89 award. The award recognizes the true essence of the student-athlete by honoring the individual who has reached the pinnacle of competition at the national championship level in his or her sport, while also achieving the highest academic standard among his or her peers. The Elite 89 award is presented to the student-athlete with the highest cumulative grade-point average participating at the finals site for each of the NCAA’s championships. Tamposi was also an All-American in the 200-yard Medley Relay.

Eighteen NESCAC All-Academic indoor track and field student-athletes earned All-America status at the recent NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships. Tufts and Williams had five individuals receive recognition. Jumbo senior Graham Beutler (Weston, Conn.) and sophomores Mitchell Black (Brunswick, Maine) and Alex Kasemir (Highland Park, Ill.) were members of the All-American 4x400 Relay, while Beutler and Black earned All-America status in the 400 and 800 meters, respectively. Other Tufts’ student-athletes to achieve the designation were senior Jana Hieber (Goffstown, N.H.) in the Pentathlon and sophomore Veer Bhalla (West Windsor, N.J.) in the 800 meters. Senior Brianne Mirecki (East Lyme, Conn.) of Williams was a two-time All-American in the Mile Run and the Distance Medley Relay. She was joined on the All-Academic team by Distance Medley Relay teammates, senior Kaleigh Kenny (Glen Rock, N.J.) and sophomore Lacey Serletti (Wynnewood, Pa.). Eph seniors Jenna Adams (Littleton, Colo.) and Annie Lynch (New York, N.Y.) earned All-America recognition in the Pole Vault and as a member of the 4x400 Relay, respectively. Bates had three members of its All-America men’s and women’s Distance Medley Relay, seniors Ben Levy (Belmont, Mass.) and Kallie Nixon (Medfield, Mass.) and junior Mark McCauley (Cumberland, Maine), receive All-Academic recognition. Senior Frances Onyilagha (Little Rock, Ark.) and sophomore Emily Tolman (Scarborough, Maine) were two members of Colby’s All-America women’s 4x400 Relay, while Middlebury junior Alison Maxwell (Port Angeles, Wash.) and sophomore Alexandra Morris (London, England) made up half of the Panthers’ women’s Distance Medley Relay that achieved All-America status. Connecticut College senior Michael LeDuc (Canton, Conn.) was a dual All-American in the 3,000 and 5,000 meters.

In the pool, 18 NESCAC student-athletes earned both All-Academic and All-America awards. Leading the way was Amherst, which had seven student-athletes on both lists. Senior Tyler Bulakul (Bangkok, Thailand) finished in the Top 8 in the 100- and 200-yard Butterfly, while junior Connor Sholtis (Evansville, Ind.) received All-America recognition in the 200-yard Freestyle and as a member of the 800-yard Freestyle Relay along with senior Nick Egan (Pleasant Hill, Calif). Junior Sabrina Lee (Palo Alto, Calif.) was a member of two All-America relays, the 200-yard and 400-yard Medley Relays. Seniors Lizzy Linsmayer (Denver, Colo.) and Colin White (Evanston, Ill.) were All-Americans in 1-Meter Diving, while senior Allison Merz (Pacific Palisades, Calif.) was a member of the All-American 800-yard Freestyle Relay. All four members of Williams’ women’s All-American 200-yard Freestyle Medley Relay, senior Alyssa Levine (Berkeley, Calif.) and sophomores Katherine Bennett (Arlington, Va.), Breanna Nguyen (Longwood, Fla.) and Faye Sultan (Abu Hasaniya, Kuwait) landed on the All-Academic list. Bennett and Nguyen also earned All-America recognition in the 200-yard Backstroke and as a member of the 800-yard Freestyle Relay, respectively. Junior Thad Ricotta (Katy, Texas) was a member of the 200-yard Medley Relay and achieved All-America status in the 200-yard Butterfly. Connecticut College and Middlebury had a pair of swimmers land on both squads, as well. Senior Julia Pielock (Deerfield, Mass.) and sophomore Sam Pierce (Windsor, Conn.) of Connecticut College were members of the 200-yard Freestyle relay, while Pielock also received All-America status in the 100-yard Freestyle. Middlebury seniors Ian Mackay (Vero Beach, Fla.) and Andrea Tibbetts (Dover, Mass.) were All-Americans in the 100-yard Butterfly and the 200-yard Medley Relay, respectively. 

Founded in 1971, the New England Small College Athletic Conference (NESCAC) consists of 11 liberal arts colleges and has consistently reflected its commitment to the values of athletics and academic achievement. The member colleges of the conference are Amherst College, Bates College, Bowdoin College, Colby College, Connecticut College, Hamilton College, Middlebury College, Trinity College, Tufts University, Wesleyan University, and Williams College.

Amherst  |  Bates  |  Bowdoin  |  Colby  |  Connecticut College  |  Hamilton 
  Middlebury  |  Trinity  |  Tufts  |  Wesleyan  |  Williams

 

2013-14 NESCAC Winter All-Academic Team
 

Amherst
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Khushy Aggarwal Women's Squash So. Mumbai, India
Courtney Baranek Women's Ice Hockey Sr. West Babylon, N.Y.
Elliot Bostrom Men's Ice Hockey Sr. McLean, Va.
Lizzy Briskin Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Sherborn, N.Y.
Brandon Brown Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Conor Brown Men's Ice Hockey So. Greely, Ontario
Tyler Bulakul Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Bangkok, Thailand
Sam Cagenello Men's Swimming & Diving Jr.  West Hartford, Conn.
Mark Cort Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Charlotte Chudy Women's Swimming & Diving So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Taryn Clary Women's Squash So. Rye, N.Y.
Danny Curtis Men's Basketball So. Milton, Mass.
Scott DeSantis Men's Squash Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Aaron Deutsch Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Lloyd Harbor, N.Y.
Conor Deveney Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Newtown, Conn.
Alex Durkee Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Acton, Mass.
Ryan Edwards Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Rochester, N.Y.
Nick Egan Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Pleasant Hill, Calif.
Thornton Ellis Men's Squash So. Rye, N.Y.
Lindsay Ewing Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Needham, Mass.
Andrew Fenwick Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Quispamsis, New Brunswick
Christopher Finch Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Steamboat Springs, Colo.
Khalil Flemming Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Lynn, Mass.
Emily Flom Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Grosse Point Farms, Mich.
Sarah Foster Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Lexington, Mass.
Connor Gach Men's Basketball Sr. Saranac Lake, N.Y.
Marley Giddins Women's Basketball So. Irvington, N.Y.
Anne Gillard Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Calgary, Alberta
Gus Greenstein Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Santa Rosa, Calif.
Ben Grimes Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Louisville, Ky.
Cassie Gross Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Naples, Fla.
Theo Hannah Men's Ice Hockey So. Bedford, Nova Scotia
Erik Hansen Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Deephaven, Minn.
Nia Harris Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Bloomfield, Conn.
Brent Harrison Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Glen Cove, N.Y.
Cole Hawkins Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Glen Ridge, N.J.
Victoria Hensley Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Northport, N.Y.
Steven Hetterich Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. West Islip, N.Y.
Hanna Hummel Women's Swimming & Diving So. Glastonbury, Conn.
Mark Idleman Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Allentown, Pa.
Audrey Ingerson Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Newport Beach, Calif.
Corri Johnson Women's Squash So. Dayton, Ohio
Jessie Kaliski Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. McLean, Va.
Alex Kang Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Palos Verdes, Calif.
Max Kardon Men's Squash Jr. Weston, Mass.
Dennis Kennelly Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Rye, N.Y.
David Kerr Men's Squash Sr. Short Hills, N.J.
Tom Killian Men's Basketball Sr. Summit, N.J.
Emmett Knowlton Men's Squash Jr. Montclair, N.J.
Rishi Kowalski Men's Swimming & Diving So. Atlanta, Ga.
Evelyn Kramer Women's Squash Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Lucas Lebovitz Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif.
Sabrina Lee Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Palo Alto, Calif.
Arielle Lehman Women's Squash Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Asher Lichtig Men's Swimming & Diving So. Lafayette, Calif.
Judd Liebman Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Santa Monica, Calif.
Adrienne Lightbourne Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Nassau, Bahamas
Lizzy Linsmayer Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Denver, Colo.
Peter Mack Men's Squash Jr. North Eastham, Mass.
Matt Melton Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wall Township, N.J.
Allison Merz Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Keelin Moehl Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Bend, Ore.
Hayley Opperman Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Wayzata, Minn.
Anna Pietrantonio Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Cheyenne Pritchard Women's Basketball So. Ames, IA
Charlie Reighard Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Glenview, Ill.
Martha Reiser Women's Squash Jr. New York, N.Y.
Lena Rice Women's Squash Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Megan Robertson Women's Basketball Jr. Tewksbury, Mass. 
Caroline Rose Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Richmod, Va.
Kevin Ryder Men's Ice Hockey So. Gates Mills, Ohio
Brian Safstrom Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Woodinville, Wash.
James Sanderson Men's Basketball So. Charleston, S.C.
Jeff Seelaus Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Wallingford, Pa.
Connor Sholtis Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Evansville, Ind.
Lexi Sinclair Women's Indoor Track & Field So. West Bloomfield, Mich.
Romey Sklar Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Brookline, Mass.
Alex Southmayd Men's Squash Jr. Wayland, Mass. 
Avery Stone Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Providence, R.I.
Kerri Stuart Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Tewksbury, Mass. 
Jaya Tripathi Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Newton, Mass.
Greg Turissini Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Maumee, Ohio
Danny Vitale Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Lisa Walker Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Louisville, Colo.
Colin White Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Evanston, Ill.
       
Bates
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Abigail Alexander Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Harvard, Mass.
Hikaru Asao Men's Swimming & Diving So. Cupertino, Calif.
Sarah Bouchard Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Annapolis, Md.
Christopher Bradbury Men's Alpine Skiing So. Norwich, Conn.
Andrew Briggs Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. York, Maine
Devon Brown Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Newry, Maine
Jordan Buetow Men's Nordic Skiing Sr. Fairbanks, Alaska
Sara Chari Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Newton, Mass.
Britta Clark Women's Nordic Skiing So. Ripton, Vt.
Katherine Courtney Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Hermosa Beach, Calif.
Michael Creedon Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Meaghan Crowley Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cumberland, Maine
Caroline Daniels Women's Nordic Skiing Sr. Minneapolis, Minn.
Emily Depew Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Hudson, Ohio
Venkatesh Duvvuri Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. South Orange, N.J.
Julia Fisher Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Philadelphia, Pa.
Logan Greenblatt Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. South Berwick, Maine
Hallie Grossman Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. South Woodstock, Vt.
Alex Hamilton Men's Nordic Skiing Sr. Truckee, Calif.
Julia Hanlon Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Cambridge, Mass.
Porter Harrast Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Decatur, Ga.
Greggory Heller Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Walla Walla, Wash.
Denise Hui Bon Hoa Women's Swimming & Diving So. Hong Kong
Leah Humes Women's Basketball So. Beaconsfield, Quebec
Colin Jamerson Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Sherborn, Mass.
Elena Jay Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Patrick Jeffries Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Oneonta, N.Y.
Meredith Kelly Women's Basketball Sr. Cohasset, Mass.
Mary Krathwohl Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Ipswich, Mass.
Detmer Kremer Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Nij Beets, Netherlands
Ben Levy Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Belmont, Mass.
Kathleen Loane Women's Swimming & Diving So. Gaithersburg, Md.
Mark McCauley Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cumberland, Maine
Jarret McKallagat Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Atkinson, N.H.
Sean McKenna Men's Indoor Track & Field So. York, Maine
Jane McLarney Women's Nordic Skiing So. Lowell, Mass.
Peter Mihalcik Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. New York, N.Y.
Alyssa Morgosh Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Carlsbad, Calif.
Allaina Murphy Women's Basketball Jr. Poland Spring, Maine
Chelsea Nason Women's Basketball So. Boxford, Mass.
Kallie Nixon Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Medfield, Mass.
Tara Notarianni Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Johnston, R.I.
Caroline O’Sullivan Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Andover, Mass.
Amelia Oliver Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Potomac, Md.
Whitney Paine Women's Swimming & Diving So. Moultonborough, N.H.
Jia-Ahn Pan Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Kuching, Malaysia
Lindsey Prelgovisk Women's Swimming & Diving So. Oakland, Maine
Zachary Polich Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Westborough, Mass.
Julia Rafferty Women's Basketball Sr. Reading, Mass.
William Sartorius Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Sparks, Md.
Elena Schroeder Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Clinton, Conn.
Anne Schwarzwalder Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Columbia, Md.
Andrew Seaton Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Wayne, Pa.
Gabrielle Sergi Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Newburyport, Mass.
Chris Shaw Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Delmar, N.Y.
Natalie Shribman Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Alex Smachlo Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Rexford, N.Y.
Madeline Smit Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Lawrenceville, N.J.
Quincy Snellings Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Lexington, Mass.
Helen Sudkamp-Walker Women's Nordic Skiing So. Fairbanks, Alaska
Alex Tritell Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Bethesda, Md.
Eric Wainman Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Emily White Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Lauren Williams Women's Squash So. Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
Grace Wright Women's Nordic Skiing So. Rutland, Vt.
Hannah Zeltner Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Bedford, N.H.
Talia Zisman Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Slingerlands, N.Y.
       
Bowdoin
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Maura Allen Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Boulder, Colo.
Lloyd Anderson Men's Swimming & Diving So. Novelty, Ohio
Lyle Anderson Men's Swimming & Diving So. Novelty, Ohio
Skye Aresty Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Mamaroneck, N.Y.
Eli Bass Men's Swimming & Diving So. Falls Church, Va.
Maxwell Bearse Men's Squash Jr. West Barnstable, Mass.
Anthony Bellavia Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Waterville, Maine
Sara Binkhorst Women's Basketball Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Caroline Blake Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Raymond, Maine
Jackson Bloch Men's Nordic Skiing Jr. Falmouth, Maine
James Boeding Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Millerton, N.Y.
Katherine Carter Women's Swimming & Diving So. Tampa, Fla. 
Megan Chong Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Salem, Ore.
Cameron Chrisholm Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Holliston, Mass.
Emily Clark Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Stow, Mass.
Ryan Collier Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Pointe Claire, Que.
Cleo Daoud Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Norwich, N.Y.
Jake Donnelly Men's Basketball So. Williston, Vt.
Theresa Faller Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. North Reading, Mass.
Max Fenkell Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Meadowbrook, Pa.
Elizabeth Findley Women's Ice Hockey So. Hingham, Mass.
Colleen Finnerty Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Hopkinton, Mass.
Brenna Fischer Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Ridgewood, N.J.
Allyson Fulton Women's Indoor Track & Field So. West Bloomfield, Mich.
Lela Garner Women's Swimming & Diving So. Philadelphia, Pa.
Kelsey Goodwin Women's Swimming & Diving So. Melrose, Mass.
Katherine Gracey Women's Squash So. Orrs Island, Maine
Nina Hadzibabic Women's Basketball So. Roslyn, N.Y.
Tess Hamilton Women's Nordic Skiing So. Hopkins, N.H.
Katherine Harmon Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Auburn, Maine
Lucas Hausman Men's Basketball So. Westport, Conn.
Hollis Henry Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Atlanta, Ga.
Caitlin Hutchinson Maddox Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. New York, N.Y.
John Izzo Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Davison, Mich.
Orin James Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Scarborough, Maine
Marble Karuu Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. McKinney, Texas
Rachel Kennedy Women's Ice Hockey So. Trumbull, Conn.
Bridget Killian Women's Swimming & Diving So. Nashville, Tenn.
Lucy Knowlton Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Turner, Maine
Thomas Kramer Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Andover, Mass.
Sasha Kramer Women's Swimming & Diving So. Concord, Mass.
Katharine Krupp Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Carlisle, Mass.
Ryan Kulesza Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Bethesda, Md. 
Emily Lambdin Women's Indoor Track & Field So. New Canaan, Conn.
Madeline Lamo Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Edina, Minn.
Maddie Lane Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Topsham, Maine
Natalie LaPlant Women's Squash So. Libertyville, Ill.
Mico Lim Men's Squash Sr. Manila, Philippines
Selena Lorrey Women's Basketball So. Kittery Point, Maine
Andrew Madlinger Men's Basketball Sr. Basking Ridge, N.J.
Hannah Marshall Women's Nordic Skiing So. Huntington, Vt.
Michaela Martin Women's Squash Sr. Jamaica Plain, Mass.
Matthew Mathias Men's Basketball Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Isaac May Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Nashville, Tenn.
Raleigh McElvery Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Mount Vernon, N.H.
Alec McGovern Men's Nordic Skiing Sr. Peterborough, N.H.
Sage Mikami Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Newmarket, N.H.
Kaitlynn Miller Women's Nordic Skiing Sr. Elmore, Vt.
Siena Mitman Women's Basketball Jr. Mequon, Wis.
Andrew Murowchick Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Needham, Mass.
Schuyler Nardelli Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Hamilton, N.Y.
Helen Newton Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Nathaniel Niles Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. South Freeport, Maine
Daniel Palken Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Northborough, Mass.
Ryan Peabody Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Aptos, Calif.
Olivia Pfeifer Women's Swimming & Diving So. Kenai, Alaska
Alessandra Piscina Women's Basketball Sr. Pelham, N.Y.
Anna Prohl Women's Basketball Sr. New London, N.H.
Mariah Reading Women's Swimming & Diving So. Bangor, Maine
Thomas Rehnquist Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Sharon, Mass.
Karl Reinhardt Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Madelena Rizzo Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Ardmore, Pa.
Alec Root Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Olivia Rotenberg Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Orono, Minn.
Nicholas Saba Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Hamden, Conn. 
Samuel Seekins Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. South China, Maine
William Shi Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. San Diego, Calif.
Erin Silva Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Westborough, Mass.
Sue Sim Women's Swimming & Diving So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Emily Simonton Women's Squash Jr. Kennett Square, Pa.
Lucy Skinner Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Hanover, N.H.
Christian Sleeper Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Caribou, Maine
Emily Snider Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Newton, Mass.
Eva Spaeh Women's Nordic Skiing So. Vail, Colo.
Casey Stewart Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Swarthmore, Pa. 
James Sullivan Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Acton, Mass.
John Swords Men's Basketball Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Serena Taj Women's Swimming & Diving So. Schaumburg, Ill.
Gregory Talpey Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Rochester, N.Y.
Emily Tang Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Cambridge, Mass.
Alexander Tougas Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Wethersfield, Conn.
Nicholas Walker Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Lyme, Conn. 
Camille Wasinger Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Boulder, Colo.
Avery Wentworth Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Annapolis, Md.
Nick Wetzel Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Walkersville, Md.
Christiana Whitcomb Women's Squash Sr. Southport, Conn.
Grant White Men's Basketball Sr. Watertown, Mass.
William Winmill Men's Squash Sr. Walpole, N.H.
Matthew Wu Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Albany, N.Y.
Eric Yoon Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Nashville, Tenn.
Elizabeth Znamierowski Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Richmond, Vt.
       
Colby
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Dylan Alles Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Vienna, Va.
Lizzie Anderson Women's Nordic Skiing Sr. Etna, N.H.
Emily Arsenault Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Branford, Conn.
Olivia Avidan Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Harrison, N.Y.
Lori Ayanian Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Belmont, Pa.
Annie Bacher Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Amherst, N.H.
Ryan Bachur Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. North Reading, Mass.
Amelia Barnett Women's Squash Sr. Carlisle, Mass.
Jeanne Barthold Women's Alpine Skiing Jr. Lyme, N.H.
Chase Brown Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Boothbay, Maine
Kim Bourne Women's Nordic Skiing Jr.  St. Paul, Minn.
Sarah Brockett Women's Nordic Skiing Sr. Randolph, N.H.
Sarah Carrigan Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Wellesley, Mass.
Brooke Chandor Women's Basketball Jr. Barrington, Ill.
Dylan Ciccarelli Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Toronto, Ontario
Liam Connell Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Lake Forest, Ill.
Kate Connolly Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Needham, Mass.
Brendan Cosgrove Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Exeter, N.H.
Jesse Coulon Men's Basketball Sr. Florence, Mass.
Kaitlin Curran Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Concord, Mass.
Nicholas D’Agostino Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Jamaica Plain, Mass.
John Dixon Men's Nordic Skiing Sr. Shelburne, Vt.
Gabe Donahue Women's Basketball Sr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Emma Donohoe Women's Nordic Skiing Sr. Boise, Idaho
Robin Doroff Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Wenham, Mass.
Ethan Druskat Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Durham, N.H.
PJ DuPre Women's Swimming & Diving So. Babylon, N.Y.
Torrie Edwards Women's Swimming & Diving So. Tampa, Fla.
Devon Engle Women's Alpine Skiing Sr. Bend, Ore.
Meg Fortier Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Princeton, Mass.
Annie Friedrich Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Ham Lake, Minn.
Leigh Fryxell Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Simsbury, Conn.
Vincent Galea Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Bronx, N.Y.
Matt Gelnaw Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Verona, N.J.
Sam Glaisher Men's Alpine Skiing Jr. Steamboat Springs, Colo.
Clea Harrelson Women's Squash So. Centerville, Tenn.
CT Harris Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Canaan, N.H.
Annabelle Hicks Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Coventry, Conn.
Sarah Higgins Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Lexington, Mass.
Will Hochman Men's Squash Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Alice Hotopp Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Bethel, Maine
Madeline Hunsicker Women's Squash Jr. Minneapolis, Minn.
Kush Jadeja Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Ryan Jann Men's Basketball So. Westford, Mass.
Hallie Jester Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Chevy Chase, Md.
Ethan Johnson Men's Swimming & Diving So. Skowhegan, Maine
Kim Johnson Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
Kiki Katsarakes Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Lexington, Mass.
Nick Kim Men's Swimming & Diving So. Diamond Bar, Calif.
Kate Kimball Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Kentfield, Calif.
Yuga Koda Men's Squash So. Tokyo, Japan
Shannon Kooser Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. River Forest, Ill.
Emmie Lai Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Chatham, N.J.
Sierra Leavitt Women's Alpine Skiing Jr. Casco, Maine
Ben Lester Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Kayla Lewkowicz Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Hopkinton, Mass.
Michael Loginoff Men's Basketball So. San Mateo, Calif.
Sara LoTemplio Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Morrisonville, N.Y.
Caitlin Lyons Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Morristown, N.J.
Kat Mackey Women's Ice Hockey So. Columbia, Md.
Kate MacNamee Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Rye, N.H.
Sean Madigan Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Mars, Pa.
Craig Marshall Men's Alpine Skiing Jr. Carrabassett Valley, Maine
Martha Mesna Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Edina, Minn.
Matt Mignon Men's Basketball Jr. Skillman, N.J.
Chris Millman Men's Indoor Track & Field So. East Greenwich, R.I.
Jessica Moore Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Higganum, Conn.
David Murphy Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Berryville, Va.
Nick Murphy Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Amherste, N.H.
Jordan Nathan Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Upper Saddle River, N.J.
Shelby O’Neill Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Corfu, N.Y.
Frances Onyilagha Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Little Rock, Ark.
Justin Owumi Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Jamaica Plain, Mass.
Sam Parker Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Cambridge, Mass.
Kate Parsons Women's Basketball Jr. Hampden, Maine
Taylor Pearlman Men's Nordic Skiing So. Granville, Ohio
Will Randall Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Old Saybrook, Conn.
Kate Riley Women's Indoor Track & Field So. La Crosse, Wis.
Shane Rogers Men's Basketball Jr. Newburgh, N.Y.
Jim Ryan Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Mendon, Vt.
Brett Sahlberg Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Duxbury, Mass.
Roy Simpson III Men's Squash Sr. Newtown Square, Pa.
Katie Southworth Women's Swimming & Diving So. Darien, Conn.
Misha Strage Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Westport, Conn.
Katie Tang Women's Ice Hockey So. Cambridge, Mass.
Emily Tolman Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Scarborough, Maine
Brendan Tschaen Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Holmdel, N.J.
Jefferson Tucker Men's Nordic Skiing So. Woodstock, Vt.
Ryan Weeks Men's Swimming & Diving So. Framingham, Mass.
Bethany Weitzman Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. New York, N.Y.
Paul Wennberg Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Luke Westman Men's Basketball So. Newton, Mass.
Laurel Whitney Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Waterbury, Vt.
Julie Wolpow Women's Squash So. Wellesley, Mass.
Shauna Yuan Women's Swimming & Diving So. Brookline, Mass.
Brittney Ziebell Women's Alpine Skiing Sr. Bedford, N.H.
       
Connecticut College
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Nicole Adam Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Cheshire, Conn.
Dana Albalancy Women's Basketball Sr. Wynnewood, Pa.
Billy Barnes Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. New York, N.Y.
Ariana Beers Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Fayetteville, N.Y.
Kim Bolick Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Hopkinton, Mass.
Marcus Calvanico Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Flower Mound, Texas
Alex Cammarata Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Southborough, Mass.
Alexis Cheney Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Waltham, Mass.
Tom Conlin Men's Ice Hockey So. Norwood, Mass.
Ali Cookson Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Beverly, Mass.
Michael Coscarelli Men's Squash Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Kaitlyn Cresencia Women's Basketball Jr. New Providence, N.J.
Anna Curtis-Heald Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cumberland Foreside, Maine
Aaron Davis  Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. New London, Conn.
Ryan Dean Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Leeds, Mass.
Pat Deegan  Men's Basketball  Jr. Weymouth, Mass.
Brad DeMarco Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Weston, Conn
Patrick Dermody Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Erieville, N.Y.
Brooke Dinsmore Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. New Ipswich, N.H.
Tim DiPretoro Men's Ice Hockey So. Philadelphia, Pa.
Casey Domine Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Reseda, Calif.
Katie Dubois Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Scarborough, Maine
Peter Flynn Men's Squash Sr. Haverford, Pa.
Kelsie Fralick Women's Ice Hockey Jr. West Chester, Pa.
Tara Gabelman Women's Basketball Sr. Irvington, N.Y.
Justina Germano Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Westwood, Mass.
Sam Gevirtz Men's Squash Sr. Allentown, Pa.
Dan Gossels Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Sudbury, Mass.
Emil Henry Men's Swimming & Diving So. East Hampton, N.Y.
Myra Jacobs Women's Squash Jr. West Wardsboro, Vt.
Cameron Johnson Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Westford, Mass.
Michael Joyce Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wallingford, Conn.
Leah Kallen Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Kevin Kelly Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Harrisburg, Pa.
Tori Kenyon Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Plymouth, Mass.
Amy Klopp Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Monroe, Conn.
Anna Laurence Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Newton, Mass. 
Michael LeDuc Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Canton, Conn.
Caroline Leonard Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Hingham, Mass.
Jenna Lovett Women's Basketball So. Tolland, Conn.
Drew Majkut Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Upton, Mass.
Joanna Marks Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Blue Bell, Pa.
Bohdan Martin Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Sam Marshall Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. South Windsor, Conn.
Sam McKeown Men's Indoor Track & Field So. South Windsor, Conn.
Bo McKinley Men's Basketball  So. Westport, N.Y. 
Willa McKinley Women's Basketball So. Westport, N.Y. 
Esther Mehesz Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Wethersfield, Conn.
Brian Mullen Men's Squash Jr. Stamford, Conn. 
Margaret Nelson Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Chatham, N.J.
Adam Patel Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Alpharetta, Ga.
Mike Petchonka Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Ridgefield, Conn.
Julia Pielock Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Deerfield, Mass.
Sam Pierce  Women's Swimming & Diving So. Windsor, Conn.
Leah Puklin Women's Squash Jr. Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Ian Rathkey Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Old Lyme, Conn.
Kevin Reich  Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Montvale, N.J.
Adam Rimmer Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Newbury, Mass.
Heather Rochford  Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Red Bank, N.J.
Emma Rotner Women's Swimming & Diving So. Durham, N.H.
Caroline Sargent Women's Squash Jr. Seattle, Wash.
Zach Shapiro Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Toronto, Ontario
John Sluder Men's Squash Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Dylan Steiner Men's Swimming & Diving So. Petaluma, Calif.
Elly VanZanten Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Glenview, Ill.
Niall Williams Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Scotia, N.Y.
Emily Winter Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Easton, Conn.
       
Hamilton
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Lindsay Arader Women's Squash So. Stamford, Conn.
Zach Arnold Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Concord, Mass.
Daniel Baer Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Lenox, Mass.
Hannah Bartlett Women's Ice Hockey So. Marshfield, Mass.
Tori Bogen Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich.
Casey Brown Women's Ice Hockey So. Lafayette, Colo.
Tina Choinski Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Hauppauge, N.Y.
Phil Conkling Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Norfolk, Va.
Sarah Dempsey Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Pittsford, N.Y.
Maggie Doolin Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Marlborough, Mass.
Molly Ferguson Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. East Amherst, N.Y.
Brian Ferrell Men's Ice Hockey So. Wilmington, N.C.
Gina Goldberg Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Abby Homer Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Ellsworth, Maine
Sarah Izzo Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Sharon, Mass.
Alex Jones Men's Swimming & Diving So. Madbury, N.H.
McKenna Kelly Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Westwood, Mass.
Xander Kerman Men's Squash Sr. North Haven, Conn.
Lauren King Women's Swimming & Diving So. Shelburne, Vt.
Robby Kirk Men's Ice Hockey So. Short Hills, N.J.
Hillary Kolodner Women's Squash Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Stephanie Lang Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Ann Arbor, Mich.
Lane Lerner Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Bridget Lewis Women's Swimming & Diving So. Westfield, Mass.
Hannah Lyons Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Darien, Conn.
Matt Magruder Men's Basketball Jr. New York, N.Y.
Jessye McGarry Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Perkasie, Pa.
Addison Morse Men's Squash So. Bronxville, N.Y.
Jack Moses Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Medfield, Mass.
Max Newman Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Las Vegas, Nevada
Clare O'Grady Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Exeter, N.H.
Catherine Oglevee Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Dover, Mass.
Sarah Ohanesian Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Kristine Oren Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Catawissa, Pa.
Adam Pfander Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Newfane, Vt.
Olivia Pimm Women's Basketball Sr. Chelmsford, Mass.
Marta Pisera Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Bedford, Mass.
Ann Pooley Women's Squash So. Wexford, Pa.
Brad Prevel Men's Ice Hockey So. Orlando, Fla.
Adrianna Pulford Women's Basketball Jr. Groton, Mass.
Alex Reading Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Sudbury, Mass.
Allie Reeder Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Wilmot, N.H.
Kerry Reilly Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
Emily Richey Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Setauket, N.Y.
Katherine Rogers Women's Squash Sr. Water Mill, N.Y.
Laura Russell Women's Squash Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Patrick Sen Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Niles, Ill.
Nate Somes Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Mansfield, Mass.
Reid Swartz Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Skaneateles, N.Y.
Matt Tetro Men's Ice Hockey So. Williamsville, N.Y.
Nick Vassos Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Caledon, Ontario
Kate Wall Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Winchester, Mass.
Serena Ward Women's Basketball So. Fairfield, Iowa
Julia Williams Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Westwood, Mass.
       
Middlebury
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Nicolette Amber Women's Nordic Skiing So. Lake Nebagamon, Wis.
Carly Andersen Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Mercer Island, Wash.
Lucas Avidan Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Harrison, N.Y.
Grace Backe Women's Squash So. Fairfield, Conn.
John Barr Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Ridgefield, Conn.
Kayla Bauhaus Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. San Carlos, Calif.
Nicholas Blelloch Men's Indoor Track & Field So. N. Easton, Mass.
Lauren Bougioukas Women's Indoor Track & Field So. N. Andover, Mass.
Daisy Brown Women's Basketball So. Kettering, Ohio
Zoe Carey Women's Squash So. Dedham, Mass.
Katie Carlson Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Princeton, Mass.
Luke Carpinello Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Delmar, N.Y.
Amanda Chen Women's Squash Sr. Cranbury, N.J.
Bryan Cheuk Men's Swimming & Diving So. Hong Kong
James Clifford Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Tiburone, Calif.
Kristina Conroy Women's Basketball Sr. Easthampton, Mass.
Alexis Coolidge Women's Basketball Jr. Jay, N.Y.
Rachel Crews Women's Basketball Jr. S. Burlington, Vt.
Skylar Dallmeyer-Drennen Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Canandaigua, N.Y.
Emily Dalton Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Simsbury, Conn.
Christina Denbow Women's Swimming & Diving So. Hooksett, N.H.
Aaron deToledo Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Sherman Oaks, Calif.
Riley Dickie Men's Ice Hockey So. Wolfville, N.S.
Robbie Dobrowski Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Shelburne, Vt.
Diego Galan Donlo Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Burlada, Spain
Alec Drobac Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Atherton, Calif.
Megan Ernst Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Dallas, Texas
Kaitlin Fink Women's Nordic Skiing So. Bedford, N.H.
Jacob Fisher Men's Swimming & Diving So. Leawood, Kan.
Andrew Fleisher Men's Swimming & Diving So. Medford, N.J.
Emily Fluke Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Marshfield, Mass.
Jake Fox Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Colorado Spring, Colo.
Terrance Goguen Men's Ice Hockey So. Weston, Mass.
Ghassan Gedeon-Achi Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Longmeadow, Mass.
Paul Gerard Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Dallas, Texas
Elle Gilbert Women's Alpine Skiing So. Woodstock, Vt.
Max Greenwald Men's Ice Hockey So. Potomac, Md.
Halle Gustafson Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Minneapolis, Minn.
Sarah Guth Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wilton, Conn.
Zach Haggerty Men's Ice Hockey So. Stowe, Vt.
Will Hanley Men's Squash Jr. Towson, Md.
Lottie Hedden Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Washington, D.C.
Lauren Henry Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Peter Hetzler Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Rumson, N.J.
Bryan Holtzman Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Connor Huff Men's Basketball So. New York, N.Y.
Todd Hunsaker Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Scottsdale, Ariz.
Parker Hurst Men's Squash Sr. Greenwich, Conn.
Jeremy Janson Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Weston, Conn.
James Jensen Men's Basketball Sr. N. White Plains, N.Y.
Annabelle Jones Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Homer, N.Y.
Nick Keenan Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Queensbury, N.Y.
Adam Kelley Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Woodbridge, Conn.
Cooper Kersey Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Santa Cruz, Calif.
Scarlett Kirk Women's Basketball Sr. San Francisco, Calif.
Joey Kizel Men's Basketball Sr. Short Hills, N.J.
Jennifer Krakower Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Montreal, Que.
Paul Lagasse Men's Swimming & Diving So. Hopkinton, Mass.
Holly Lanchantin Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Natick, Mass.
Kathleen Leib Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Morristown, N.J.
Mike Longo Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Morristown, N.J.
James Lynch Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Pittsford, N.Y.
Ian Mackay Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Vero Beach, Fla.
Julian Macrone Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Clifton, N.J.
Carter Makin Women's Squash Jr. Wenham, Mass.
Sarah Marcus Women's Basketball Sr. Williamsville, N.Y.
Madeline Marsh Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Kanata, Ont.
Mackenzie Martin Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Luke Martinez Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Sebastian Matt Men's Indoor Track & Field So. New Albany, Ohio
Alison Maxwell Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Port Angeles, Wash.
Laura McConney Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Collegeville, Pa.
Erin Miller Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Brentwood, Tenn.
Heather Mooney Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Peru, Vt.
Liam Moorfield-Yee Men's Ice Hockey So. Toronto, Ont.
Kate Moreau Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Bristol, Conn.
Alex Morris Women's Indoor Track & Field So. London, U.K.
Liam Mulhern Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Longmeadow, Mass.
Jake Nidenberg Men's Basketball So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Emily Nuss Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Wayland, Mass.
Michael Oster Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Westfield, N.J.
Reed Palmer Men's Squash Jr. Boston, Mass.
Brian Parker Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. S. Windsor, Conn.
Fritz Parker Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Arlington, Va.
Henry Pendergast Men's Basketball So. Bridgewater, Conn.
Mark Perry Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Brookline, Mass.
Mike Peters Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Highland, Md.
Katie Pett Women's Basketball Sr. Saginaw, Mich.
Maddie Pierce Women's Swimming & Diving So. Weston, Mass.
Derek Pimentel Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Laval, Que.
Lauren Pincus Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Upper Montclair, N.J.
Danny Plunkett Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Marblehead, Mass.
Erin Rea Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Boise, Idaho
Sam Rives Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Manchester, Mass.
Hig Roberts Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Steamboat Spring, Colo.
Deklan Robinson Men's Indoor Track & Field So. S. Hamilton, Mass.
Kathleen Rominger Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Nicole Roos Women's Alpine Skiing So. Ketchum, Idaho
Lily Sawyer Women's Swimming & Diving So. Barrington, R.I.
Wilder Schaaf Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Ashland, Ore.
Carly Schaeder Women's Ice Hockey So. Wayzata, Minn.
Lucy Scott Women's Swimming & Diving So. New York, N.Y.
Kara Shaw Women's Alpine Skiing Jr. Hanover, N.H.
Aleck Silva-Pinto Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Potomac, Md.
Goran Simic Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Omis, Croatia
Conor Simons Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Westbury, N.Y.
Emily Singer Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Harrison, N.Y.
Nathaniel Smith Men's Swimming & Diving So. Needham, Mass.
Sara Sobolewski Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Jupiter, Fla.
Summer Spillane Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Shelburne, Vt.
Jack Steele Men's Nordic Skiing So. Whitefish, Mt.
Kate Sullivan Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Joe Tamposi Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Hernando, Fla.
Katherine Tercek Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Andie Tibbetts Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Dover, Mass.
Dana Tripp Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Saco, Maine
Anna Van Kula Women's Ice Hockey So. Radnor, Pa.
Chris Veasey Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Rumson, N.J.
Connor Weis Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Cori West Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Anchorage, Alaska
J Whelan Men's Swimming & Diving So. Cos Cob, Conn.
Ben Wiggins Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Cambridge, Mass.
Grace Wildermuth Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Tafton, Pa.
Chloe Wilwerding Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Omaha, Neb.
Annie Wymard Women's Squash Jr. Radnor, Pa.
       
Trinity
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Natalie Babjukova Women’s Squash   Jr.  Prague, Czech Republic
Sarah Ballinger Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr.  Scituate, Mass.
Katie Barlok Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Greenfield, N.Y.
Abigail Barrett Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Hingham, Mass.
Nicolas Bellas Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Old Lyme, Conn.
Hannah Brickley Women’s Basketball Sr. Melrose, Mass.
Jim Burt Men’s Ice Hockey So. Hamden, Conn.
Alexandra Cocco Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Woodbridge, Conn.
Michael Cuoco     Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Concord, Mass.
Mary Daly Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Madison, Wis.
Jared Davis Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. New Rochelle, N.Y.
Sean Dunn Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Marcellus, N.Y.
Sean Greer Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Fairfield, Conn.
Cheeky Herr Women's Ice Hockey So. Princeton, N.J.
Emily Johnson Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Reading, Mass.
James Kuritzkes Men’s Indoor Track and Field  Jr. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Shelby Labe Women’s Ice Hockey So. Pine Brook, N.J.
Samuel Livingston Men’s Squash Sr. Nahant, Mass.
Melva Lopez Women’s Squash Sr. Bogota, Colombia
Elizabeth Lyons Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Duxbury, Mass.
Bridget Maguire Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. White Plains, N.Y.
William McCarthy Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Winchester, Mass.
Julianne McDonough Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Peabody, Mass.
Chloe Miller Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Anchorage, Alaska
Taylor Murtaugh Women’s Basketball Sr. Bronx, N.Y.
Catalina Pelaez Women’s Squash Sr. Bogota, Colombia
Michael Ragazzi Wrestling So. Wethersfield, Conn.
Jeremy Rees Wrestling Sr. Framingham, Mass.
Olivia Reny Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Gardiner, Maine
Julia Rubano Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Madison, Conn.
Jessica Rudman Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Jamestown, R.I.
Abbey Schlangen Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Raymond,N.H.
Tim Shea Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Somerset, Mass.
Steve Spirou Men’s Basketball Jr. Pelham, Mass.
Sarah Stutman Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. West Roxbury, Mass.
Andrew Tallett Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Manchester-by-the-Sea, Mass.
Lauren Tierney Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Carlisle, Mass.
Elie Vered Men’s Ice Hockey So. Ottawa, Ontario
John Williams Wrestling Jr.  Winchester, Mass.
Mark Yanagisawa Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr.  Woodbridge, Conn.
Alexandre Zhang Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Montreal, Quebec
       
Tufts
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Robin Armstrong Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. North Attleborough, Mass.
Jeremy Aronson Men's Squash Sr. Amherst, Mass.
Hanna Artner Women's Basketball Jr. Westborough, Mass.
Abby Barker Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. San Carlos, Calif.
Shelby Bean Women’s Fencing Sr. The Woodlands, TX
Stewart Bell Men's Ice Hockey So. Marietta, Ga.
Olivia Beltrani Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Pleasant Valley, N.Y.
Ali Berman Women's Basketball Jr. Fairfield, Conn.
Graham Beutler Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Weston, Conn.
Veer Bhalla Indoor Track & Field So. West Windsor, N.J.
Shivani Bigler Women's Swimming & Diving So. Cupertino, Calif.
Mitchell Black Indoor Track & Field So. Brunswick, Maine
Sami Bloom Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Wilton, Conn.
Alexandra Boden Women’s Fencing So. Mendham, N.J.
Laura Burns Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Worcester, Mass.
Kevin Carlson Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
MaryEllen Caruso Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Belmont, Mass.
Justin Choi Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Iowa City, Iowa
Oliver Cohen Men's Basketball Sr. Lower Merion, Pa.
Kathryn Coniglio Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Branchburg, N.J.
Laura Coughlin Women’s Fencing So. Pembroke, Mass.
Laura Cui Women's Swimming & Diving So. Palo Alto, Calif.
Michael Curley Men's Indoor Track & Field So. North Attleborough, Mass.
Paige Dahlman Women's Squash Jr. Denver, Colo.
Eric Douglas Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Southbury, Conn.
Andrew Dowton Men's Basketball Sr. Canton, Mass.
Simonne Dubois Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Mason, Ohio
Ben Ferris Men's Basketball Jr. Essex Junction, Vt.
Colleen Flanagan Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Boxborough, Mass.
Hannah Foley Women's Basketball Jr. Acton, Mass.
Inbar Fried Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Los Altos, Calif.
Brandon Fruchter Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Upper Saddle River, N.J.
Ellen Gage Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Storrs, Conn.
Keri Golembeski Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Maddie Golison Women's Swimming & Diving So. Long Beach, Fla.
Lauren Gormer Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Hampton Falls, N.H.
Audrey Gould Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Pelham, Mass.
Dom Granato Men's Ice Hockey So. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Luke Griffin Men's Ice Hockey So. Arlington, Mass.
Charlotte Griffiths Women's Squash Jr. Ardmore, Pa.
Sean Gunn Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Benji Hansen Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Madison, Wis.
Christina Harvey Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Middletown, Conn.
Jana Hieber Wonen's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Goffstown, N.H.
Katherine Higgons Women’s Fencing So. Wellesley, Mass.
Julia Hisey Women’s Fencing Sr. Carlisle, Mass.
Grace House Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wilton, Conn.
Caroline Howe Women's Squash Sr. Carlisle, Mass.
Sarah Innes-Gold Women’s Fencing Jr. Northampton, Mass.
Rachael Jackson Women's Squash Sr. Woodinville, Wash.
Greg Jenkins Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Washington, D.C.
Christian Jones Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Lewisville, N.C.
Hayley Kanner Women's Basketball Jr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Elliot Kardon Men's Squash Jr. Weston, Mass.
Alex Kasemir Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Highland Park, Ill.
Anya Kaufmann Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Evergreen, Colo.
Katie Kurtz Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Oak Park, Ill.
Sophie Laing Women's Squash So. Red Hook, N.Y.
Flora Lang Women’s Fencing Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Moira Lavelle Women's Swimming & Diving So. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Steve Lessard Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Framingham, Mass.
Molly Levene Women's Swimming & Diving So. Dublin, N.H.
Mailin Li Women’s Fencing Sr. Acton, Mass.
Hannah Lieberman Women's Swimming & Diving So. Waban, Mass.
Tyler Lueck Men's Swimming & Diving So. Weymouth, Mass.
Katharine Lynch Women’s Fencing Jr. Centereach, N.Y.
Julia Malleck Women’s Fencing So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Mariana Vega Martinelli Women’s Fencing Sr. Panama City, Panama
Caitlin McClure Women's Basketball Sr. Arlington, Va.
Molly Mirhashem Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Mount Vernon, N.H.
Claire Mullany Women's Swimming & Diving So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jamie Norton Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Groton, Mass.
Craig Olynyk Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Redmond, Wash.
Ellen Osborn Women's Swimming & Diving So. Belmont, Mass.
Brian Ouellette Men's Ice Hockey So. Arlington, Mass.
Marshall Pagano Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Niskayuna, N.Y.
Emily Pascal Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Berkeley, Calif.
Misha Patel Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Emerson, N.J.
John Patterson Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Akron, Ohio
Laura Peterson Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Omaha, Neb.
Caitlin Pohl Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Dayton, Ohio
Katharine Pong Women's Swimming & Diving So. Burlingame, Calif.
Salvatore Revetta Men's Ice Hockey Jr. St. Louis, Mo.
Kristen Roberts Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Marlborough, Mass.
Julia Rogers Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Jacksonville, Fla.
Trevor Rothaus Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Pacentia, Calif.
Joseph St. Pierre Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Concord, N.H.
Kyle Savidge Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. South Windsor, Conn.
Derrek Schartz Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Plano, Texas
Laura Schrier Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. San Rafael, Calif.
Zach Schweitzer Men's Squash Jr. Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
William Sellers Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Brookline, Mass.
Andrew Shapero Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Laguna Beach, Calif.
Hanako Shigenobu Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Ridgewood, N.J.
Samantha Sliwinski Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Weymouth, Mass.
David Sutherland Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Queenstown, Md.
Jack Thomas Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Basking Ridge, N.J.
James Traester Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Amherst, Mass.
Tyler Voigt Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Rochester, Minn.
Phillip Weiner Men's Squash Jr. Needham, Mass.
Danielle Westerman Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Warren, N.J.
Andrew White Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Rockland, Mass.
Matthew Wiens Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Mercer Island, Wash.
Brian Williamson Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Prairie Village, Kan.
Laurel Woerner Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Santa Cruz, Calif.
Michelle Wu Women's Basketball So. Monroe, Conn.
Allan Yau Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Andover, Mass.
Adam Zakaria Men's Basketball So. Arlington, Mass.
       
Wesleyan
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
James Albrecht Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Commerce Township, Mich.
Luca Ameri Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Sea Cliff, N.Y.
Mike Baratz Wrestling Jr. Moreland Hills, Ohio
Lottie Barton Women's Ice Hockey So. Kenai, Alaska
Liz Baumgartner Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Cheshire, Conn.
Liza Bayless Women's Squash So. Denver, Colo.
Johnny Bebbington Men's Squash So. Salt Lake City, Utah
Evan Bieder Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Southport, Conn.
Jason Brandner Men's Squash So. Tenafly, N.J.
Caitlin Bray Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Lincoln, R.I.
Alexa Burzinski Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Cedar Grove, N.J.
Alex Cannon Wrestling Sr. Charlevoix, Mich.
Roxy Capron Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Evanston, Ill.
Erin Cohn Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. South Windsor, Conn.
Derek Collins Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Naperville, Ill.
Keith Conway Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Newburyport, Mass.
Laura Corcoran Women's Ice Hockey So. Oakville, Ontario
Margaret Daly Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. San Leandro, Calif.
Mike DeLalio Men's Squash Jr. South Glastonbury, Conn.
Amanda Distler Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. HoHoKus, N.J.
Terence Durkin Men's Ice Hockey So. Scituate, Mass.
Karley Dutra Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Lake Grove, N.Y.
Carly Feinman Women's Swimming & Diving So. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Lilah Fones Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Easton, Conn.
Mary Foster Women's Squash Sr. Wallingford, Conn.
Casey Fratkin Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Burnaby, British Columbia
Tim Gallivan Men's Basketball Jr. East Walpole, Mass.
Noah Hamlish Men's Swimming & Diving So. Chicago, Ill.
Brynn Hansson Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wilton, Conn.
Glenn Hartman-Mattson Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Ely, Minn.
Miller Hartsoe Women's Basketball Jr. Glen Gardner, N.J.
Mackey Hemphill Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Gill, Mass.
Rachel Hirsch Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Lake Worth, Fla.
Keonmin Hwang Wrestling So. San Diego, Calif.
Brad Improta Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Redding, Conn.
Cara Jankowski Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Elkins, N.H.
Hannah Jellinek Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Newton, Mass.
Orelia Jonathan Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Williamstown, Mass.
Kiley Kennedy Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Branford, Conn.
Melissa Leung Women's Swimming & Diving So. New York, N.Y.
Simon Levin Wrestling So. Short Hills, N.J.
Miranda Linsky Women's Squash Sr. Kaneohe, Hawaii
Zach Lynch Men's Basketball Sr. Greenwich, Conn.
Lawrence Ma Men's Swimming & Diving So. Piedmont, Calif.
Annie Maxwell Women's Squash Jr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Mackenzie McPike Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Barrington, Ill.
Claire Miller Women's Squash Jr. Seattle, Wash.
Sydney Morgan Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Lusby, Md.
Ethan Moritz Men's Squash Sr. Merion Station, Pa.
Zander Nassikas Men's Squash Sr. McLean, Va.
Lauren Nelson Women's Squash Jr. Baltimore, Md.
Noah Nichols Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Washington, D.C.
Hannah Plon Women's Squash Sr. North Wales, Pa.
Jenny Robinson Women's Ice Hockey So. Carlise, Mass.
KellyAnn Rooney Women's Basketball Sr. Guilford, Conn.
Jake Rosenbloom Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Sam Roth Men's Indoor Track & Field Gr. Wilmette, Ill.
Connor Ryan Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Greenwood, Minn.
Alyssa Savarino Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Malden, Mass.
Will Sawyer Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Greenwich, Conn.
Ryan Sblendorio Wrestling Jr. Mahwah, N.J.
Jordan Schildhaus Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Woodbury, N.Y.
Nell Schwed Women's Squash Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Angela Slevin Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Arlington, Va.
John Steele Men's Squash Sr. Merion Station, Pa.
Jaren Taenaka Men's Ice Hockey So. Rosemead, Calif.
Katharine Uthe Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Evanston, Ill.
Kit Van Hise Women's Ice Hockey Sr. New City, N.Y.
Amber Wessells Women's Basketball Sr. Montclair, N.J.
Rebecca Winkler Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Erik Yan Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
       
Williams
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Sarah Abramson Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Falmouth, Maine
Jenna Adams Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Littleton, Colo. 
Nick Anderson Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Port Coquitlam, B.C.
Sarah Austin Women's Swimming & Diving So. Terrace Park, Ohio
Andrew Beaudoin Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Dedham, Mass.
Katie Bennett Women's Swimming & Diving So. Arlington, Va.
Bethany Berry Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Rockland, Maine
Rohan Bhatt Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Chloe Billadeau Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Chaska, Minn.
Anthony Brooks Wrestling So. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Carson Brooks Wrestling Sr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Erica Bucki Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Eagan, Minn.
Shannon Campbell Women's Alpine Skiing Sr. Clarksburg, Ont.
Nicolette Caravelli Women's Alpine Skiing So. Tahoe Vista, Calif.
Sophie Chatas Women's Indoor Track & Field So. New Albany, Ohio
Lauren Claypoole Women's Basketball So. Kapaa, Hawaii
Ben Corwin Men's Alpine Skiing Jr. Seattle, Wash.
Sarah Cottrill Women's Alpine Skiing Jr. New London, N.H.
Tucker Dayton Men's Ice Hockey Sr. San Francisco, Calif.
Hadley DesMeules Women's Ice Hockey So. North Pomfret, Vt.
Adrien Downey Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Kensington, Md.
Peter Drews Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Shorewood, Wis. 
Dan Druckman Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Plainsboro, N.J.
Ryan Eagan Men's Squash Jr. Rye, N.Y.
Daniel Evangelakos Wrestling Jr. New York, N.Y.
Nicole Feshbach Women's Squash So. Santa Barbara, Calif.
Benjamin Fischberg Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Waccabuc, N.Y.
Alex Flick Men's Swimming & Diving So. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Todd Ford Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Glenview, Ill.
Kyle Gaffney Wrestling Jr. York, Maine
Liam Gallagher Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Nitsan Goldstein Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Ithaca, N.Y.
Kai Graham Men's Squash Jr. Darien, Conn.
Lily Grant Women's Squash So. Dedham, Mass.
Nicholas Greaves-Tunnell Men's Squash Jr. Pittsford, N.Y.
Chris Greeno Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Edina, Minn.
Christian Gronbeck Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Simsbury, Conn.
John Hammond Men's Swimming & Diving So. Beverly Hills, Mich.
Josh Harrington Men's Nordic Skiing So. Williamstown, Mass.
Andree Heller Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Toronto, Ont.
Hailey Herring-Newbound Women's Squash So. Williamstown, Mass.
Michelle Higgins Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Acton, Mass.
Isaac Hoenig Men's Nordic Skiing Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Maddy Holker Women's Swimming & Diving So. Edina, Minn.
Aldis Inde Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Edina, Minn.
Kalle Jahn Men's Nordic Skiing Sr. Brattleboro, Vt.
David Jarrett Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Edina, Minn.
Kaleigh Kenny Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Glen Rock, N.J.
Ryan Kilcullen Men's Basketball Jr. Hingham, Mass.
Noah Klag Men's Ice Hockey So. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Sam Kurland Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Cumberl&, Maine
Dan Kurnick Wrestling Jr. Narberth, Pa.
Max LaBerge Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Tacoma, Wash.
Chris Lee Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Longmeadow, Mass.
Louisa Lee Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Short Hills, N.J.
Alyssa Levine Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Berkeley, Calif.
Michaela Levine Women's Ice Hockey So. Lititz, Pa.
Katie Litman Women's Basketball So. Dallas, Texas
Annie Lynch Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. New York, N.Y.
Jenna Maddock Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Berwick, Maine
Victor Major Men's Alpine Skiing Jr. Telluride, Colo.
Zander Masucci Men's Ice Hockey So. Far Hills, N.J.
Bijan Mazaheri Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Wellesley, Mass.
Conor McClintock Men's Squash Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Matt McCreary Men's Basketball Sr. Joplin, Mo.
Peter McDonald Men's Swimming & Diving So. Norwell, Mass.
Brian McNamara Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Kathryn McNaughton Women's Indoor Track & Field So. State College, Pa.
Olivia Meyerson Women's Nordic Skiing So. Concord, Mass.
Brianne Mirecki Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. East Lyme, Conn.
Peter Mistretta Men's Ice Hockey Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Seth Montogomery Men's Swimming & Diving So. Santa Fe, N.M.
Alexander Nanda Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Shreveport, La.
Andrew Nemeth Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Seattle, Wash.
Breanna Nguyen Women's Swimming & Diving So. Longwood, Fla.
Alyssa Northrop Women's Squash Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jared Nowell Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cos Cob, Conn.
Eliza Noyes Women's Ice Hockey So. Concord, Mass.
Emma Nuzzo Women's Swimming & Diving So. Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Ellie O'Neill Women's Squash Jr. Rye, N.Y.
Kendall Pasteris Men's Alpine Skiing So. Fayston, Vt.
Reid Pryzant Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Falmouth, Maine
Meg Richardson Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Iowa City, Iowa
Thad Ricotta Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Katy, Texas
Hayden Rooke-Ley Men's Basketball Jr. Eugene, Ore.
Anna Ryba Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Bethesda, Md.
Vanya Rybkin Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Fairbanks, Ala.
John Sanderson Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Lincoln, Mass.
Gwen Schultz Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Wallingford, Conn.
Daniel Seidita Wrestling So. Falls Church, Va.
Lacey Serletti Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Wynnewood, Pa.
Emily Shea Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Nesonset, N.Y.
Alison Smith Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Martin Soderstrom Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Trelleborg, Sweden
Laura Stamp Women's Nordic Skiing So. Casper, Wyo.
Haley Stewart Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Portl&, Ore. 
Faye Sultan Women's Swimming & Diving So. Abu Hasaniya, Kuwait
Sean Sutherland Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Ridgefield, Conn.
Jake Tamposi Men's Swimming & Diving So. Hernando, Fla.
Matt Tarduno Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Rochester, N.Y.
Dylan Thomas Men's Alpine Skiing Jr. St. Paul, Minn.
Catherine Treesh Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Darien, Conn.
Oge Uwanaka Women's Basketball So. Bronx, N.Y.
Tess Vorselen Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Riverside, Conn.
Grace Weatherall Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Ipswich, Mass.
John Weinheimer Men's Basketball Sr. River Forest, Ill.
Chris Weihs Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Darien, Conn.
Matt Werner Men's Ice Hockey So. Rochester Hills, Mich.
Will Wicherski Men's Nordic Skiing Jr. Boise, Idaho
Chris Wilkinson Men's Squash Jr. New York, N.Y.
Daniel Wohl Men's Basketball Jr. La Canada, Calif.
Nick Wolf Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Ellicott City, Md. 
Jon Yin Men's Swimming & Diving So. South Setauket, N.Y.
Knox Young Men's Swimming & Diving So. Renton, Wash.
View: Mobile | Desktop