Licensed to NESCAC Championship Meet   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2010 08:25 PM
     NESCAC Women's Swimming/Diving Championships - 2/19/2010 to 2/21/2010     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:34.38   2/20/2009 Williams College, Williams                 
                         Todhunter, Altenburger, Geller, Card-Childers     
        Meet: # 1:34.38   2/20/2009 Williams College, Williams                 
                         Todhunter, Altenburger, Geller, Card-Childers     
        Pool: & 1:35.29        2005 Williams                                   
                         McCarthy, Kim, Payne, O'Brein                     
                1:34.30  NATA
                1:38.12  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                       1:37.60    1:36.55 NATB    64  
     1) Bryn Dunbar FR                  2) Caroline Wilson FR             
     3) Carolyn Geller SO               4) Logan Todhunter SO             
                  24.63       48.56 (23.93)     1:12.54 (23.98)     1:36.55 (24.01)
  2 Amherst College  'A'                        1:37.57    1:37.15 NATB    56  
     1) Kendra Stern JR                 2) Nicole Heise FR                
     3) Bobbi Mason FR                  4) Katie Vincett FR               
                  23.58       48.10 (24.52)     1:12.91 (24.81)     1:37.15 (24.24)
  3 Middlebury College  'A'                     1:38.02    1:37.44 NATB    54  
     1) Nora Daly FR                    2) Audrey Tolbert FR              
     3) Katherine Loftus SO             4) Katie Remington SR             
                  24.25       48.62 (24.37)     1:13.30 (24.68)     1:37.44 (24.14)
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                    1:39.45    1:38.11 NATB    52  
     1) Erika Fernandes SO              2) Jessica Schanzer FR            
     3) Leigh Weymouth JR               4) Sarah Murphy JR                
                  24.42       48.81 (24.39)     1:13.84 (25.03)     1:38.11 (24.27)
  5 Colby College  'A'                          1:39.07    1:38.67         50  
     1) Kayleigh Monahan FR             2) Sarah Hansen SO                
     3) Mandy Ferguson SO               4) Laura Burns SO                 
                  25.18       49.95 (24.77)     1:14.32 (24.37)     1:38.67 (24.35)
  6 Wesleyan University  'A'                    1:39.23    1:38.81         48  
     1) Cara Madden JR                  2) Ally Anderson FR               
     3) Niki Holtzman SR                4) Cara Colker-Eybel FR           
                  24.62       49.43 (24.81)     1:14.58 (25.15)     1:38.81 (24.23)
  7 Bates College  'A'                          1:41.47    1:39.33         46  
     1) Charlotte Green JR              2) Katelyn Drake SR               
     3) Sarah Reingold SR               4) Catherine Sparks FR            
                  24.73       49.17 (24.44)     1:14.20 (25.03)     1:39.33 (25.13)
  8 Hamilton College  'A'                       1:41.37    1:40.03         44  
     1) Liz Bucceri JR                  2) Emma McCarthy SR               
     3) Gabrielle Goione SO             4) Megan Gibbons SO               
                  25.34       50.81 (25.47)     1:16.35 (25.54)     1:40.03 (23.68)
  9 Tufts University  'A'                       1:39.69    1:40.46         42  
     1) Saheela Mehrotra SO             2) Courtney Adams SO              
     3) Paulina Ziolek SO               4) Maureen O'Neill JR             
                  26.10       50.74 (24.64)     1:15.52 (24.78)     1:40.46 (24.94)
 10 Bowdoin College  'A'                        1:41.53    1:40.55         40  
     1) Megan Sullivan JR               2) Emily Shoemaker SO             
     3) Katherine Foley FR              4) Kaley Kokomoor FR              
                  25.59       50.71 (25.12)     1:15.98 (25.27)     1:40.55 (24.57)
 11 Trinity College  'A'                        1:41.93    1:41.48         38  
     1) Emily Cote SR                   2) Shelby Friel FR                
     3) Carleigh Haron FR               4) Emily Jensen FR                
                  25.54       50.97 (25.43)     1:16.63 (25.66)     1:41.48 (24.85)
 
Event 2  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 28.64   2/18/2005 Lindsay Payne, Williams                      
        Meet: # 28.64   2/18/2005 Lindsay Payne, Williams                      
        Pool: & 28.64        2005 Lindsay Payne, Williams                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rebecca Kelley      SO Amherst                30.18      30.27         32  
  2 Lisa Cucolo         SR Williams               30.56      30.42         28  
  3 Liz Visconti        FR Williams               30.37      30.50         27  
  4 Katie Karlson       FR Conn                   30.65      31.13         26  
  5 Ellen Fitzgerald    SR Amherst                31.16      31.14         25  
  6 Catherine Sparks    FR Bates                  31.44      31.29         24  
  7 Jessie Small        JR Bowdoin                31.40      31.33         23  
  8 Catherine Maguire   FR Amherst                31.44      31.48         22  
Consolation Final
  9 Caitlin Callahan    JR Bowdoin                31.57      31.34         20  
 10 Jessie Ward         JR Middlebury             31.57      31.58         17  
 11 Maren Frisell       SO Tufts                  31.74      32.08         16  
 12 Kate Rack           JR Hamilton               31.74      32.09         15  
 13 Gigi Campo          SR Williams               31.82      32.27         14  
 14 Emily Whitaker      JR Middlebury             32.06      32.28         13  
 15 Paulina Ziolek      SO Tufts                  32.21      32.41         12  
 16 Franny Izzo         SR Colby                  32.29      32.89         11  
Preconsolation Final
 17 Kate Weymouth       JR Conn                   32.78      32.57          9  
 18 Kathryn Sullivan    FR Tufts                  32.42      32.77          7  
 19 Gabrielle Goione    SO Hamilton               32.38      33.12          6  
 20 Jill Quinn          FR Bates                  33.61      33.20          5  
 21 Josie Bazemore      FR Colby                  33.27      33.21          4  
 22 Rachel Cohn         FR Wesleyan               33.21      33.26          3  
 23 Emily Jensen        FR Trinity                33.32      33.48          2  
 24 Natalie Matheny     SO Tufts                  33.50      33.70          1  
 
Event 2  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rebecca Kelley            SO Amherst                31.92      30.18        
  2 Liz Visconti              FR Williams               31.80      30.37        
  3 Lisa Cucolo               SR Williams               31.95      30.56        
  4 Katie Karlson             FR Conn                   31.37      30.65        
  5 Ellen Fitzgerald          SR Amherst                32.66      31.16        
  6 Jessie Small              JR Bowdoin                32.87      31.40        
  7 Catherine Sparks          FR Bates                  31.85      31.44        
  7 Catherine Maguire         FR Amherst                33.89      31.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jessie Ward               JR Middlebury             32.44      31.57        
  9 Caitlin Callahan          JR Bowdoin                32.48      31.57        
 11 Maren Frisell             SO Tufts                  33.41      31.74        
 11 Kate Rack                 JR Hamilton               32.88      31.74        
 13 Gigi Campo                SR Williams               32.74      31.82        
 14 Emily Whitaker            JR Middlebury             34.15      32.06        
 15 Paulina Ziolek            SO Tufts                  33.07      32.21        
 16 Franny Izzo               SR Colby                  35.07      32.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabrielle Goione          SO Hamilton               33.87      32.38        
 18 Kathryn Sullivan          FR Tufts                  33.70      32.42        
 19 Kate Weymouth             JR Conn                   33.32      32.78        
 20 Rachel Cohn               FR Wesleyan               34.01      33.21        
 21 Josie Bazemore            FR Colby                  35.37      33.27        
 22 Emily Jensen              FR Trinity                34.84      33.32        
 23 Natalie Matheny           SO Tufts                  34.21      33.50        
 24 Jill Quinn                FR Bates                  33.93      33.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maja Feenick              FR Hamilton               35.41      33.66        
 26 Sarah Fallon              SO Bates                  33.63      33.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Laura Burns               SO Colby                  36.86      34.10        
 28 Briehan Burke             FR Middlebury             34.90      34.15        
 29 Olivia Tawa               SO Bates                  34.83      34.84        
 30 Juleen Elizee             FR Conn                   36.68      34.88        
 31 Chessie Crane             SR Hamilton               35.14      35.12        
 32 Rian Ervin                JR Colby                  36.21      35.22        
 33 Sydney Miller             SO Bowdoin                36.45      35.69        
 -- Christina Metcalf         SR Williams               32.90     X31.38        
 -- Ally Anderson             FR Wesleyan               35.78     X32.28        
 -- Abby Islan                SR Williams               35.18     X32.49        
 -- Lisa Chu                  SR Williams               33.86     X33.14        
 -- Sam Santaniello           FR Wesleyan               33.64     X33.38        
 -- Daisy Letendre            FR Trinity                34.57     X33.73        
 -- Shana Conroy              SR Trinity                36.22     X35.87        
 -- Abby Alderman             JR Trinity                42.11     X41.44        
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 24.55   2/20/2009 Logan Todhunter, Williams                    
        Meet: # 24.55   2/20/2009 Logan Todhunter, Williams                    
        Pool: & 25.27   2/19/2010 Logan Todhunter, Williams-                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Logan Todhunter     SO Williams               25.75      25.27&        32  
  2 Valerie Eacret      SO Tufts                  25.89      25.75         28  
  3 Shelby Friel        FR Trinity                26.79      26.13         27  
  4 Kendall Dacey       SR Amherst                26.71      26.57         26  
  5 Niki Holtzman       SR Wesleyan               26.60      26.58         25  
  6 Courtney Adams      SO Tufts                  26.60      26.76         24  
  7 Whitney Rosenbaum   SR Hamilton               26.70      26.82         23  
  8 Annie Friedlander   JR Middlebury             26.76      26.90         22  
Consolation Final
  9 Emily Shoemaker     SO Bowdoin                27.09      26.98         20  
 10 Rosie Wennberg      FR Colby                  26.87      27.05         17  
 11 Kathryn Lee         FR Colby                  27.39      27.16         16  
 12 Leigh Weymouth      JR Conn                   26.79      27.26         15  
 13 Lizz Grainger       FR Tufts                  27.07      27.52         14  
 14 Brooke Bennett      JR Amherst                27.27      27.59         13  
 15 Elisa Cecere        SO Bowdoin                27.37      27.65         12  
 16 Annie Glancy        FR Amherst                27.66      27.81         11  
Preconsolation Final
 17 Catherine Sparks    FR Bates                  27.72      27.13          9  
 18 KJ Kroetch          FR Tufts                  27.67      27.90          7  
 19 Aiai Ren            FR Tufts                  27.86      27.98          6  
 20 Janine Zaltsman     JR Wesleyan               27.82      28.03          5  
 21 Meghan Ingerick     SO Conn                   28.51      28.30          4  
 22 Katy Zingale        FR Bates                  28.03      28.33          3  
 23 Emily Kodis         JR Wesleyan               28.54      28.57          2  
 24 Gabrielle Goione    SO Hamilton               28.16      28.68          1  
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logan Todhunter           SO Williams               25.57      25.75        
  2 Valerie Eacret            SO Tufts                  27.66      25.89        
  3 Courtney Adams            SO Tufts                  28.58      26.60        
  3 Niki Holtzman             SR Wesleyan               28.31      26.60        
  5 Whitney Rosenbaum         SR Hamilton               27.62      26.70        
  6 Kendall Dacey             SR Amherst                27.68      26.71        
  7 Annie Friedlander         JR Middlebury             28.30      26.76        
  8 Shelby Friel              FR Trinity                27.35      26.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leigh Weymouth            JR Conn                   27.48      26.79        
 10 Rosie Wennberg            FR Colby                  27.70      26.87        
 11 Lizz Grainger             FR Tufts                  28.43      27.07        
 12 Emily Shoemaker           SO Bowdoin                27.26      27.09        
 13 Brooke Bennett            JR Amherst                28.42      27.27        
 14 Elisa Cecere              SO Bowdoin                27.94      27.37        
 15 Kathryn Lee               FR Colby                  27.97      27.39        
 16 Annie Glancy              FR Amherst                28.18      27.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 KJ Kroetch                FR Tufts                  31.90      27.67        
 18 Catherine Sparks          FR Bates                  28.00      27.72        
 19 Janine Zaltsman           JR Wesleyan               28.15      27.82        
 20 Aiai Ren                  FR Tufts                  28.97      27.86        
 21 Katy Zingale              FR Bates                  28.48      28.03        
 22 Gabrielle Goione          SO Hamilton               28.61      28.16        
 23 Meghan Ingerick           SO Conn                   29.13      28.51        
 24 Emily Kodis               JR Wesleyan               29.42      28.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Olivia Blahut             FR Middlebury             28.81      28.55        
 26 Katie Remington           SR Middlebury             29.48      28.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Annie Doisneau            SO Tufts                  29.21      28.60        
 28 Kaley Kokomoor            FR Bowdoin                29.29      28.64        
 29 Catharine Brookes         JR Conn                   29.94      28.65        
 29 Leah Walpuck              FR Colby                  28.40      28.65        
 31 Carleigh Haron            FR Trinity                29.73      28.85        
 32 Rhyan Toledo              SO Wesleyan               28.91      28.87        
 33 Cate Haring               SR Wesleyan               29.21      29.00        
 34 Hana Haver                JR Colby                  30.03      29.19        
 35 Megan Schlosser           FR Hamilton               29.40      29.35        
 36 Annie Hull                SO Hamilton               30.36      29.39        
 37 Autumn Pak                FR Wesleyan               29.90      29.53        
 38 Emma Chiappetta           JR Bowdoin                31.26      30.21        
 39 Sam Sinche                SR Trinity                30.65      30.34        
 40 Amanda Palffy             JR Colby                  30.96      31.49        
 41 Jill Quinn                FR Bates                  29.97      32.03        
 42 Becky Savage              JR Trinity                37.21      35.05        
 -- Katharine O'Leary         FR Williams               26.95     X26.07        
 -- Bonnie Patchen            SO Williams               27.74     X26.22        
 -- Cara Colker-Eybel         FR Wesleyan               26.97     X26.37        
 -- Kelsey Roggensack         FR Williams               27.63     X26.47        
 -- Susannah Rudel            SO Amherst                29.76     X28.45        
 -- Jenny Reiner              SO Colby                  29.96     X28.98        
 -- Katie Havlovic            FR Wesleyan               29.86     X29.05        
 -- Tamara Perreault          SO Bowdoin                29.41     X29.43        
 -- Clara Loebenstein         SO Middlebury             32.01     X31.03        
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 4:48.15   3/18/2009 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Meet: # 4:52.14   2/19/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool: & 4:52.14   2/19/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
                5:00.03  NATA
                5:08.52  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kendra Stern        JR Amherst              5:01.03    4:52.14#NATA    32  
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)     1:26.05 (29.79)     1:55.82 (29.77)
        2:25.31 (29.49)     2:55.02 (29.71)     3:24.78 (29.76)     3:54.50 (29.72)
        4:23.98 (29.48)     4:52.14 (28.16)                                        
  2 Caroline Wilson     FR Williams             5:02.18    4:52.57 NATA    28  
                  26.74       55.94 (29.20)     1:25.49 (29.55)     1:55.43 (29.94)
        2:25.52 (30.09)     2:55.36 (29.84)     3:25.16 (29.80)     3:55.01 (29.85)
        4:24.46 (29.45)     4:52.57 (28.11)                                        
  3 Jillian Hancock     JR Williams             5:01.48    5:01.36 NATB    27  
                  27.52       57.08 (29.56)     1:27.22 (30.14)     1:57.68 (30.46)
        2:28.22 (30.54)     2:58.96 (30.74)     3:29.70 (30.74)     4:00.79 (31.09)
        4:31.52 (30.73)     5:01.36 (29.84)                                        
  4 Mandy Ferguson      SO Colby                5:05.71    5:06.59 NATB    26  
                  27.67       57.63 (29.96)     1:27.99 (30.36)     1:58.92 (30.93)
        2:30.15 (31.23)     3:01.60 (31.45)     3:33.13 (31.53)     4:04.76 (31.63)
        4:36.00 (31.24)     5:06.59 (30.59)                                        
  5 Audrey Tolbert      FR Middlebury           5:07.47    5:07.30 NATB    25  
                  27.61       58.25 (30.64)     1:29.49 (31.24)     2:00.98 (31.49)
        2:32.36 (31.38)     3:03.48 (31.12)     3:34.66 (31.18)     4:05.96 (31.30)
        4:37.25 (31.29)     5:07.30 (30.05)                                        
  6 Katie Russell       SO Tufts                5:06.53    5:07.49 NATB    24  
                  28.11       58.68 (30.57)     1:29.85 (31.17)     2:01.25 (31.40)
        2:32.49 (31.24)     3:03.77 (31.28)     3:34.99 (31.22)     4:06.40 (31.41)
        4:37.41 (31.01)     5:07.49 (30.08)                                        
  7 Joanna Hoffman      SR Williams             5:06.45    5:07.55 NATB    23  
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)     1:29.40 (31.01)     2:00.50 (31.10)
        2:31.78 (31.28)     3:03.09 (31.31)     3:34.59 (31.50)     4:06.03 (31.44)
        4:37.43 (31.40)     5:07.55 (30.12)                                        
  8 Anna Haring         SR Amherst              5:07.08    5:07.57 NATB    22  
                  27.25       57.69 (30.44)     1:28.86 (31.17)     2:00.31 (31.45)
        2:31.80 (31.49)     3:03.30 (31.50)     3:34.75 (31.45)     4:06.09 (31.34)
        4:37.35 (31.26)     5:07.57 (30.22)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Rebecca Maher       FR Williams             5:08.27    5:05.62 NATB    20  
                  27.90       58.20 (30.30)     1:29.23 (31.03)     2:00.78 (31.55)
        2:31.78 (31.00)     3:02.90 (31.12)     3:34.09 (31.19)     4:05.16 (31.07)
        4:35.86 (30.70)     5:05.62 (29.76)                                        
 10 Christina Metcalf   SR Williams             5:08.84    5:06.94 NATB    17  
                  28.10       58.48 (30.38)     1:29.29 (30.81)     2:00.37 (31.08)
        2:31.34 (30.97)     3:02.49 (31.15)     3:33.81 (31.32)     4:05.11 (31.30)
        4:36.42 (31.31)     5:06.94 (30.52)                                        
 11 Becca Thompson      SO Amherst              5:09.15    5:07.15 NATB    16  
                  27.36       57.75 (30.39)     1:28.98 (31.23)     2:00.17 (31.19)
        2:31.44 (31.27)     3:02.68 (31.24)     3:33.98 (31.30)     4:05.45 (31.47)
        4:36.67 (31.22)     5:07.15 (30.48)                                        
 12 Chelsea Heneghan    JR Colby                5:13.35    5:08.93         15  
                  28.31       58.86 (30.55)     1:29.88 (31.02)     2:01.20 (31.32)
        2:32.62 (31.42)     3:03.93 (31.31)     3:35.12 (31.19)     4:06.40 (31.28)
        4:37.90 (31.50)     5:08.93 (31.03)                                        
 13 Emily Swett         FR Amherst              5:12.86    5:09.54         14  
                  28.20       59.06 (30.86)     1:30.54 (31.48)     2:01.83 (31.29)
        2:33.25 (31.42)     3:04.23 (30.98)     3:35.62 (31.39)     4:07.47 (31.85)
        4:39.04 (31.57)     5:09.54 (30.50)                                        
 14 Sophia Sequeira     SR Williams             5:08.14    5:11.81         13  
                  28.10       58.56 (30.46)     1:29.81 (31.25)     2:01.19 (31.38)
        2:32.72 (31.53)     3:04.24 (31.52)     3:36.00 (31.76)     4:08.54 (32.54)
        4:40.73 (32.19)     5:11.81 (31.08)                                        
 15 Emily Tato          SO Bates                5:12.55    5:12.22         12  
                  28.78       59.58 (30.80)     1:30.69 (31.11)     2:01.94 (31.25)
        2:33.49 (31.55)     3:05.20 (31.71)     3:37.10 (31.90)     4:09.11 (32.01)
        4:41.15 (32.04)     5:12.22 (31.07)                                        
 16 Megan Kono          JR Tufts                5:11.35    5:13.91         11  
                  27.72       58.34 (30.62)     1:29.65 (31.31)     2:01.10 (31.45)
        2:32.89 (31.79)     3:05.16 (32.27)     3:37.49 (32.33)     4:10.09 (32.60)
        4:42.56 (32.47)     5:13.91 (31.35)                                        
Preconsolation Final
 17 Kristen Zarba       SR Conn                 5:13.92    5:10.18          9  
                  27.86       58.27 (30.41)     1:29.42 (31.15)     2:00.68 (31.26)
        2:32.02 (31.34)     3:03.64 (31.62)     3:35.29 (31.65)     4:07.10 (31.81)
        4:39.06 (31.96)     5:10.18 (31.12)                                        
 18 Kara Leasure        SO Bates                5:16.04    5:11.66          7  
                  28.79       59.82 (31.03)     1:31.61 (31.79)     2:03.36 (31.75)
        2:35.14 (31.78)     3:06.74 (31.60)     3:38.56 (31.82)     4:10.25 (31.69)
        4:41.72 (31.47)     5:11.66 (29.94)                                        
 19 Heather Cronin      FR Colby                5:17.13    5:13.40          6  
                  28.68       59.98 (31.30)     1:31.55 (31.57)     2:03.30 (31.75)
        2:34.94 (31.64)     3:06.51 (31.57)     3:38.57 (32.06)     4:10.66 (32.09)
        4:42.49 (31.83)     5:13.40 (30.91)                                        
 20 Abigail Deal        SO Williams             5:15.49    5:14.16          5  
                  27.89       58.42 (30.53)     1:29.94 (31.52)     2:01.76 (31.82)
        2:33.75 (31.99)     3:05.97 (32.22)     3:38.15 (32.18)     4:10.74 (32.59)
        4:43.02 (32.28)     5:14.16 (31.14)                                        
 21 Andrea Park         SO Amherst              5:16.68    5:14.17          4  
                  28.94       59.35 (30.41)     1:30.71 (31.36)     2:02.83 (32.12)
        2:34.86 (32.03)     3:06.95 (32.09)     3:39.02 (32.07)     4:11.27 (32.25)
        4:43.06 (31.79)     5:14.17 (31.11)                                        
 22 Liz Bucceri         JR Hamilton             5:14.27    5:15.75          3  
                  28.49       59.36 (30.87)     1:30.97 (31.61)     2:02.99 (32.02)
        2:35.18 (32.19)     3:07.48 (32.30)     3:39.74 (32.26)     4:12.06 (32.32)
        4:44.06 (32.00)     5:15.75 (31.69)                                        
 23 Sarah Reingold      SR Bates                5:17.88    5:16.48          2  
                  28.36       58.83 (30.47)     1:30.29 (31.46)     2:02.24 (31.95)
        2:34.26 (32.02)     3:06.49 (32.23)     3:38.65 (32.16)     4:11.14 (32.49)
        4:44.06 (32.92)     5:16.48 (32.42)                                        
 24 Ana Villarreal      SO Middlebury           5:22.97    5:22.94          1  
                  28.94     1:00.12 (31.18)     1:32.26 (32.14)     2:04.69 (32.43)
        2:37.38 (32.69)     3:10.34 (32.96)     3:43.53 (33.19)     4:16.93 (33.40)
        4:50.21 (33.28)     5:22.94 (32.73)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendra Stern              JR Amherst              4:54.78    5:01.03 NATB   
                  27.59       57.84 (30.25)     1:28.10 (30.26)     1:58.51 (30.41)
        2:28.60 (30.09)     2:58.99 (30.39)     3:29.53 (30.54)     4:00.02 (30.49)
        4:30.48 (30.46)     5:01.03 (30.55)                                        
  2 Jillian Hancock           JR Williams             5:16.77    5:01.48 NATB   
                  27.98       58.40 (30.42)     1:29.27 (30.87)     2:00.19 (30.92)
        2:30.99 (30.80)     3:01.65 (30.66)     3:32.09 (30.44)     4:02.38 (30.29)
        4:32.42 (30.04)     5:01.48 (29.06)                                        
  3 Caroline Wilson           FR Williams             4:56.17    5:02.18 NATB   
                  27.10       56.67 (29.57)     1:26.97 (30.30)     1:57.65 (30.68)
        2:28.32 (30.67)     2:59.20 (30.88)     3:30.39 (31.19)     4:01.06 (30.67)
        4:31.51 (30.45)     5:02.18 (30.67)                                        
  4 Mandy Ferguson            SO Colby                5:16.61    5:05.71 NATB   
                  27.44       57.41 (29.97)     1:27.86 (30.45)     1:58.70 (30.84)
        2:29.92 (31.22)     3:01.18 (31.26)     3:32.49 (31.31)     4:03.88 (31.39)
        4:35.17 (31.29)     5:05.71 (30.54)                                        
  5 Joanna Hoffman            SR Williams             5:15.72    5:06.45 NATB   
                  28.43       58.82 (30.39)     1:29.59 (30.77)     2:00.56 (30.97)
        2:31.62 (31.06)     3:02.68 (31.06)     3:33.71 (31.03)     4:04.93 (31.22)
        4:36.15 (31.22)     5:06.45 (30.30)                                        
  6 Katie Russell             SO Tufts                5:23.76    5:06.53 NATB   
                  27.75       58.15 (30.40)     1:29.00 (30.85)     1:59.89 (30.89)
        2:31.08 (31.19)     3:02.36 (31.28)     3:33.72 (31.36)     4:05.00 (31.28)
        4:36.03 (31.03)     5:06.53 (30.50)                                        
  7 Anna Haring               SR Amherst              5:12.25    5:07.08 NATB   
                  27.35       57.41 (30.06)     1:28.24 (30.83)     1:59.50 (31.26)
        2:30.74 (31.24)     3:02.16 (31.42)     3:33.53 (31.37)     4:04.96 (31.43)
        4:36.35 (31.39)     5:07.08 (30.73)                                        
  8 Audrey Tolbert            FR Middlebury           5:17.55    5:07.47 NATB   
                  27.61       58.17 (30.56)     1:29.26 (31.09)     2:00.76 (31.50)
        2:32.23 (31.47)     3:03.65 (31.42)     3:34.76 (31.11)     4:06.13 (31.37)
        4:37.41 (31.28)     5:07.47 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia Sequeira           SR Williams             5:15.02    5:08.14 NATB   
                  27.52       57.96 (30.44)     1:28.40 (30.44)     1:59.17 (30.77)
        2:30.00 (30.83)     3:01.00 (31.00)     3:32.58 (31.58)     4:04.72 (32.14)
        4:36.87 (32.15)     5:08.14 (31.27)                                        
 10 Rebecca Maher             FR Williams             5:14.50    5:08.27 NATB   
                  27.99       58.60 (30.61)     1:29.68 (31.08)     2:00.73 (31.05)
        2:31.99 (31.26)     3:02.97 (30.98)     3:34.31 (31.34)     4:05.82 (31.51)
        4:37.37 (31.55)     5:08.27 (30.90)                                        
 11 Christina Metcalf         SR Williams             5:11.48    5:08.84        
                  27.71       57.67 (29.96)     1:28.04 (30.37)     1:58.67 (30.63)
        2:29.41 (30.74)     3:00.21 (30.80)     3:31.71 (31.50)     4:03.71 (32.00)
        4:36.60 (32.89)     5:08.84 (32.24)                                        
 12 Becca Thompson            SO Amherst              5:25.35    5:09.15        
                  28.46       59.06 (30.60)     1:30.37 (31.31)     2:01.87 (31.50)
        2:33.50 (31.63)     3:04.66 (31.16)     3:35.80 (31.14)     4:07.50 (31.70)
        4:38.70 (31.20)     5:09.15 (30.45)                                        
 13 Megan Kono                JR Tufts                5:23.50    5:11.35        
                  28.36       59.15 (30.79)     1:30.74 (31.59)     2:02.38 (31.64)
        2:34.23 (31.85)     3:05.60 (31.37)     3:37.22 (31.62)     4:08.89 (31.67)
        4:40.29 (31.40)     5:11.35 (31.06)                                        
 14 Emily Tato                SO Bates                5:19.31    5:12.55        
                  28.97       59.71 (30.74)     1:30.71 (31.00)     2:01.77 (31.06)
        2:32.95 (31.18)     3:04.14 (31.19)     3:35.73 (31.59)     4:07.93 (32.20)
        4:40.48 (32.55)     5:12.55 (32.07)                                        
 15 Emily Swett               FR Amherst              5:21.02    5:12.86        
                  27.66       58.16 (30.50)     1:29.28 (31.12)     2:00.33 (31.05)
        2:31.69 (31.36)     3:03.23 (31.54)     3:35.81 (32.58)     4:08.54 (32.73)
        4:41.22 (32.68)     5:12.86 (31.64)                                        
 16 Chelsea Heneghan          JR Colby                5:16.10    5:13.35        
                  28.07       58.22 (30.15)     1:29.20 (30.98)     2:00.70 (31.50)
        2:32.63 (31.93)     3:04.37 (31.74)     3:36.60 (32.23)     4:08.93 (32.33)
        4:41.44 (32.51)     5:13.35 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kristen Zarba             SR Conn                 5:18.17    5:13.92        
                  27.61       57.85 (30.24)     1:29.11 (31.26)     2:00.88 (31.77)
        2:32.78 (31.90)     3:04.86 (32.08)     3:37.25 (32.39)     4:09.64 (32.39)
        4:42.18 (32.54)     5:13.92 (31.74)                                        
 18 Liz Bucceri               JR Hamilton             5:24.10    5:14.27        
                  28.09       58.74 (30.65)     1:30.26 (31.52)     2:02.17 (31.91)
        2:34.19 (32.02)     3:06.32 (32.13)     3:38.57 (32.25)     4:10.79 (32.22)
        4:42.72 (31.93)     5:14.27 (31.55)                                        
 19 Abigail Deal              SO Williams             5:15.31    5:15.49        
                  28.49       59.11 (30.62)     1:30.36 (31.25)     2:02.40 (32.04)
        2:34.49 (32.09)     3:06.36 (31.87)     3:38.81 (32.45)     4:11.20 (32.39)
        4:43.63 (32.43)     5:15.49 (31.86)                                        
 20 Kara Leasure              SO Bates                5:23.30    5:16.04        
                  29.23     1:00.35 (31.12)     1:32.14 (31.79)     2:04.43 (32.29)
        2:36.88 (32.45)     3:09.12 (32.24)     3:41.42 (32.30)     4:13.58 (32.16)
        4:45.50 (31.92)     5:16.04 (30.54)                                        
 21 Andrea Park               SO Amherst              5:28.73    5:16.68        
                  28.59       59.34 (30.75)     1:30.85 (31.51)     2:02.71 (31.86)
        2:34.48 (31.77)     3:06.52 (32.04)     3:38.92 (32.40)     4:11.52 (32.60)
        4:44.40 (32.88)     5:16.68 (32.28)                                        
 22 Heather Cronin            FR Colby                5:21.68    5:17.13        
                  28.01       58.94 (30.93)     1:30.75 (31.81)     2:02.81 (32.06)
        2:35.56 (32.75)     3:07.57 (32.01)     3:40.05 (32.48)     4:12.79 (32.74)
        4:45.60 (32.81)     5:17.13 (31.53)                                        
 23 Sarah Reingold            SR Bates                5:27.30    5:17.88        
                  28.56       59.55 (30.99)     1:31.36 (31.81)     2:03.66 (32.30)
        2:36.06 (32.40)     3:08.34 (32.28)     3:40.43 (32.09)     4:12.86 (32.43)
        4:45.69 (32.83)     5:17.88 (32.19)                                        
 24 Ana Villarreal            SO Middlebury           5:33.35    5:22.97        
                  30.10     1:02.07 (31.97)     1:34.67 (32.60)     2:07.38 (32.71)
        2:40.03 (32.65)     3:12.40 (32.37)     3:45.32 (32.92)     4:18.30 (32.98)
        4:51.23 (32.93)     5:22.97 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Katherine Foley           FR Bowdoin              5:11.36    5:23.11        
                  28.93     1:00.13 (31.20)     1:32.44 (32.31)     2:05.35 (32.91)
        2:37.68 (32.33)     3:10.45 (32.77)     3:43.75 (33.30)     4:17.13 (33.38)
        4:50.67 (33.54)     5:23.11 (32.44)                                        
 26 Beth Bacon                SR Middlebury           5:26.19    5:24.46        
                  29.33     1:00.78 (31.45)     1:33.15 (32.37)     2:05.66 (32.51)
        2:38.71 (33.05)     3:11.95 (33.24)     3:45.73 (33.78)     4:18.83 (33.10)
        4:52.16 (33.33)     5:24.46 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lyndsey York              SR Tufts                5:32.22    5:24.53        
                  28.77       59.92 (31.15)     1:31.91 (31.99)     2:04.71 (32.80)
        2:37.95 (33.24)     3:11.42 (33.47)     3:45.06 (33.64)     4:18.65 (33.59)
        4:52.03 (33.38)     5:24.53 (32.50)                                        
 28 Niki Albino               SR Trinity              5:31.35    5:25.04        
                  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)     1:33.42 (32.75)     2:06.84 (33.42)
        2:39.92 (33.08)     3:12.97 (33.05)     3:46.28 (33.31)     4:19.52 (33.24)
        4:53.00 (33.48)     5:25.04 (32.04)                                        
 29 Jackie Cygelman           FR Tufts                5:37.57    5:27.33        
                  29.49     1:00.42 (30.93)     1:32.40 (31.98)     2:05.07 (32.67)
        2:38.07 (33.00)     3:11.46 (33.39)     3:45.07 (33.61)     4:19.55 (34.48)
        4:53.93 (34.38)     5:27.33 (33.40)                                        
 30 Dana Monsees              SO Middlebury           5:34.60    5:28.71        
                  30.43     1:03.10 (32.67)     1:35.97 (32.87)     2:09.27 (33.30)
        2:42.30 (33.03)     3:15.65 (33.35)     3:49.32 (33.67)     4:22.60 (33.28)
        4:55.87 (33.27)     5:28.71 (32.84)                                        
 31 Leah Hunter               JR Conn                 5:36.39    5:28.79        
                  29.55     1:01.41 (31.86)     1:33.94 (32.53)     2:07.00 (33.06)
        2:40.33 (33.33)     3:13.64 (33.31)     3:47.29 (33.65)     4:21.06 (33.77)
        4:55.02 (33.96)     5:28.79 (33.77)                                        
 32 Lizzy Buhl                SO Hamilton             5:29.22    5:29.36        
                  29.38     1:01.50 (32.12)     1:34.17 (32.67)     2:07.32 (33.15)
        2:40.99 (33.67)     3:14.75 (33.76)     3:48.89 (34.14)     4:22.78 (33.89)
        4:56.75 (33.97)     5:29.36 (32.61)                                        
 33 Jeannie Folan             SO Hamilton             5:35.04    5:30.55        
                  29.92     1:02.21 (32.29)     1:35.13 (32.92)     2:08.72 (33.59)
        2:42.15 (33.43)     3:15.59 (33.44)     3:49.47 (33.88)     4:23.38 (33.91)
        4:57.38 (34.00)     5:30.55 (33.17)                                        
 34 Leigh Carey               JR Colby                5:39.06    5:31.82        
                  29.99     1:02.77 (32.78)     1:36.07 (33.30)     2:09.46 (33.39)
        2:43.20 (33.74)     3:17.08 (33.88)     3:50.97 (33.89)     4:25.26 (34.29)
        4:58.65 (33.39)     5:31.82 (33.17)                                        
 35 Zoe Harran                JR Bowdoin              5:35.43    5:32.16        
                  30.02     1:02.95 (32.93)     1:36.27 (33.32)     2:09.88 (33.61)
        2:44.01 (34.13)     3:18.06 (34.05)     3:51.93 (33.87)     4:25.84 (33.91)
        4:59.29 (33.45)     5:32.16 (32.87)                                        
 36 Lindsey Warren-Shriner    SR Bowdoin              5:34.78    5:32.92        
                  30.34     1:02.92 (32.58)     1:35.81 (32.89)     2:09.32 (33.51)
        2:42.94 (33.62)     3:17.12 (34.18)     3:51.38 (34.26)     4:25.88 (34.50)
        5:00.32 (34.44)     5:32.92 (32.60)                                        
 37 Dede Horvath              SR Wesleyan             5:32.42    5:34.54        
                  29.48     1:01.85 (32.37)     1:35.01 (33.16)     2:08.71 (33.70)
        2:42.69 (33.98)     3:16.85 (34.16)     3:51.47 (34.62)     4:26.18 (34.71)
        5:01.00 (34.82)     5:34.54 (33.54)                                        
 38 Erin Kennedy              JR Amherst              5:39.05    5:34.61        
                  29.46     1:01.92 (32.46)     1:35.14 (33.22)     2:09.19 (34.05)
        2:43.29 (34.10)     3:17.38 (34.09)     3:51.92 (34.54)     4:26.43 (34.51)
        5:01.04 (34.61)     5:34.61 (33.57)                                        
 39 Amy Rubinger              SR Conn                 5:46.58    5:34.72        
                  30.29     1:03.11 (32.82)     1:36.40 (33.29)     2:10.53 (34.13)
        2:44.93 (34.40)     3:19.54 (34.61)     3:53.55 (34.01)     4:27.56 (34.01)
        5:01.62 (34.06)     5:34.72 (33.10)                                        
 40 Cate Haring               SR Wesleyan             5:38.00    5:37.61        
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)     1:35.17 (33.53)     2:09.63 (34.46)
        2:44.41 (34.78)     3:19.16 (34.75)     3:54.39 (35.23)     4:29.37 (34.98)
        5:04.01 (34.64)     5:37.61 (33.60)                                        
 41 Molly Burtis              JR Conn                 5:47.20    5:39.70        
                  31.28     1:04.27 (32.99)     1:37.91 (33.64)     2:12.05 (34.14)
        2:46.14 (34.09)     3:20.40 (34.26)     3:54.81 (34.41)     4:29.53 (34.72)
        5:05.08 (35.55)     5:39.70 (34.62)                                        
 42 Emily Goettsche           SO Wesleyan             5:37.26    5:41.54        
                  28.90     1:00.99 (32.09)     1:34.43 (33.44)     2:08.63 (34.20)
        2:43.55 (34.92)     3:18.69 (35.14)     3:53.99 (35.30)     4:29.70 (35.71)
        5:05.82 (36.12)     5:41.54 (35.72)                                        
 43 Taylor Sander             SO Wesleyan             5:36.66    5:43.19        
                  29.94     1:03.14 (33.20)     1:37.24 (34.10)     2:11.81 (34.57)
        2:46.69 (34.88)     3:21.64 (34.95)     3:56.75 (35.11)     4:32.58 (35.83)
        5:08.23 (35.65)     5:43.19 (34.96)                                        
 44 Jill Hallak               FR Hamilton             5:51.86    5:46.61        
                  31.16     1:04.60 (33.44)     1:38.82 (34.22)     2:13.57 (34.75)
        2:49.16 (35.59)     3:25.15 (35.99)     4:01.24 (36.09)     4:36.97 (35.73)
        5:12.57 (35.60)     5:46.61 (34.04)                                        
 45 Rachel Slivken            FR Hamilton             6:16.64    6:06.39        
                  31.93     1:07.13 (35.20)     1:43.44 (36.31)     2:20.90 (37.46)
        2:58.60 (37.70)     3:36.52 (37.92)     4:14.73 (38.21)     4:52.83 (38.10)
        5:30.40 (37.57)     6:06.39 (35.99)                                        
 46 Kerry Coughlin            JR Hamilton             6:29.64    6:13.25        
                  32.66     1:08.39 (35.73)     1:45.65 (37.26)     2:23.42 (37.77)
        3:01.40 (37.98)     3:39.92 (38.52)     4:18.51 (38.59)     4:57.25 (38.74)
        5:35.82 (38.57)     6:13.25 (37.43)                                        
 -- Rachel Cohen              SO Wesleyan             5:19.61   X5:16.69        
                  28.47       59.14 (30.67)     1:30.53 (31.39)     2:02.45 (31.92)
        2:34.53 (32.08)     3:06.98 (32.45)     3:39.43 (32.45)     4:12.06 (32.63)
        4:44.52 (32.46)     5:16.69 (32.17)                                        
 -- Tara Dugan                FR Bates                5:22.27   X5:18.19        
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)     1:30.77 (31.39)     2:02.87 (32.10)
        2:34.91 (32.04)     3:07.17 (32.26)     3:39.85 (32.68)     4:12.73 (32.88)
        4:45.70 (32.97)     5:18.19 (32.49)                                        
 -- Abigail Hanson            SO Bates                5:36.60   X5:19.44        
                  29.17     1:00.57 (31.40)     1:32.53 (31.96)     2:04.73 (32.20)
        2:37.58 (32.85)     3:10.02 (32.44)     3:42.49 (32.47)     4:15.15 (32.66)
        4:47.83 (32.68)     5:19.44 (31.61)                                        
 -- Lauren Goldstein-Kral     SO Williams             5:23.16   X5:25.41        
                  28.66     1:00.36 (31.70)     1:33.04 (32.68)     2:06.02 (32.98)
        2:39.01 (32.99)     3:11.99 (32.98)     3:45.32 (33.33)     4:18.82 (33.50)
        4:52.46 (33.64)     5:25.41 (32.95)                                        
 -- Aimee Sheppard            SR Colby                5:41.87   X5:32.30        
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)     1:35.14 (32.77)     2:08.78 (33.64)
        2:42.57 (33.79)     3:16.42 (33.85)     3:50.39 (33.97)     4:24.41 (34.02)
        4:58.56 (34.15)     5:32.30 (33.74)                                        
 -- Aubrey Courville          FR Wesleyan             5:42.78   X5:39.17        
                  30.09     1:02.83 (32.74)     1:36.76 (33.93)     2:10.76 (34.00)
        2:45.37 (34.61)     3:20.34 (34.97)     3:55.48 (35.14)     4:29.99 (34.51)
        5:05.09 (35.10)     5:39.17 (34.08)                                        
 -- Hannah Robinson           JR Wesleyan             5:45.36   X5:53.14        
                  30.41     1:03.72 (33.31)     1:38.53 (34.81)     2:13.88 (35.35)
        2:49.93 (36.05)     3:26.19 (36.26)     4:02.83 (36.64)     4:39.51 (36.68)
        5:16.54 (37.03)     5:53.14 (36.60)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 26.14    3/9/2007 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
        Meet: # 26.56   2/20/2009 Kelsey Potdevin, Colby-                      
        Pool: & 27.33        2006 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Maddy Sprung-Keyse  FR Amherst                27.77      27.50         32  
  2 Katelyn Drake       SR Bates                  27.82      27.56         28  
  3 Cara Madden         JR Wesleyan               28.10      27.76         27  
  4 Jess Blais          SO Colby                  27.85      27.83         26  
  5 Allen Garner        SO Bowdoin                28.16      28.17         25  
  6 Jessica Schanzer    FR Conn                   28.51      28.23         24  
  7 Kayleigh Monahan    FR Colby                  28.49      28.44         22.5
  7 KJ Kroetch          FR Tufts                  28.38      28.44         22.5
Consolation Final
  9 Yu Wang             SR Middlebury             28.80      29.04         20  
 10 Anna Szymanski      SO Williams               28.65      29.05         17  
 11 Kelly Moriarty      SO Tufts                  28.94      29.09         16  
 12 Saheela Mehrotra    SO Tufts                  29.37      29.12         15  
 13 Valerie Eacret      SO Tufts                  29.02      29.21         14  
 14 Carole Lupi         SO Bates                  29.23      29.44         13  
 15 Sarah Nalven        FR Colby                  29.40      29.47         12  
 16 Maureen O'Neill     JR Tufts                  29.86      29.88         11  
Preconsolation Final
 17 Meghan Donnelly     JR Conn                   29.96      29.92          9  
 18 Erin McAuliffe      JR Bowdoin                29.88      29.95          7  
 19 Kat Komninos        SO Conn                   29.88      30.01          6  
 20 Brigit Carlson      FR Middlebury             30.37      30.35          5  
 21 Danielle Fortier    SR Hamilton               30.14      30.43          4  
 22 Erin Schnettler     JR Colby                  30.68      30.50          3  
 23 Kelsey Allan        SO Middlebury             30.66      30.51          2  
 24 Saya Lindsay        SO Trinity                30.48      30.67          1  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddy Sprung-Keyser       FR Amherst                28.44      27.77        
  2 Katelyn Drake             SR Bates                  28.87      27.82        
  3 Jess Blais                SO Colby                  29.50      27.85        
  4 Cara Madden               JR Wesleyan               28.90      28.10        
  5 Allen Garner              SO Bowdoin                29.02      28.16        
  6 KJ Kroetch                FR Tufts                  30.43      28.38        
  7 Kayleigh Monahan          FR Colby                  29.79      28.49        
  8 Jessica Schanzer          FR Conn                   29.22      28.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anna Szymanski            SO Williams               29.17      28.65        
 10 Yu Wang                   SR Middlebury             29.66      28.80        
 11 Kelly Moriarty            SO Tufts                  30.20      28.94        
 12 Valerie Eacret            SO Tufts                  30.00      29.02        
 13 Carole Lupi               SO Bates                  30.58      29.23        
 14 Saheela Mehrotra          SO Tufts                  30.59      29.37        
 15 Sarah Nalven              FR Colby                  30.13      29.40        
 16 Maureen O'Neill           JR Tufts                  31.00      29.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kat Komninos              SO Conn                   30.50      29.88        
 17 Erin McAuliffe            JR Bowdoin                29.75      29.88        
 19 Meghan Donnelly           JR Conn                   30.34      29.96        
 20 Danielle Fortier          SR Hamilton               31.26      30.14        
 21 Brigit Carlson            FR Middlebury             30.83      30.37        
 22 Saya Lindsay              SO Trinity                31.30      30.48        
 23 Kelsey Allan              SO Middlebury             31.28      30.66        
 24 Erin Schnettler           JR Colby                  32.22      30.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carolyn Meyer             SR Hamilton               31.59      30.70        
 26 Blaine Brown              FR Bates                  32.45      30.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Emma Pyle                 SO Bowdoin                29.90      30.73        
 28 Tasha Dukuly              SO Bates                  31.00      30.75        
 29 Meghan Ingerick           SO Conn                   31.59      30.94        
 30 Ellie Fausold             FR Hamilton               31.59      30.99        
 31 Sarah Weitzman            SO Trinity                31.96      31.48        
 32 Chelsea McGuire           SR Amherst                33.04      32.61        
 33 Kate Stillman             SO Bates                  36.08      35.62        
 -- Louisa Zuo                JR Amherst                30.81     X30.23        
 -- Meghan Stang              FR Middlebury             32.17     X31.42        
 -- Clara Loebenstein         SO Middlebury             32.28     X31.91        
 -- Becky Savage              JR Trinity                36.45     X35.91        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 2:01.17   3/13/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        Meet: # 2:03.97   2/22/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        Pool: & 2:04.98        2005 M.Ross/B.Sasser, Midd/Amherst              
                2:05.81  NATA
                2:10.78  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ellen Ramsey        JR Williams             2:06.25    2:05.98 NATB    32  
                  27.47       59.20 (31.73)     1:36.34 (37.14)     2:05.98 (29.64)
  2 Jen Friedlander     FR Middlebury           2:07.25    2:07.28 NATB    28  
                  27.23     1:00.44 (33.21)     1:37.94 (37.50)     2:07.28 (29.34)
  3 Kelsey Roggensack   FR Williams             2:09.59    2:07.55 NATB    27  
                  27.74     1:00.25 (32.51)     1:38.53 (38.28)     2:07.55 (29.02)
  4 Katharine O'Leary   FR Williams             2:07.74    2:08.34 NATB    26  
                  27.08     1:00.08 (33.00)     1:39.09 (39.01)     2:08.34 (29.25)
  5 Cara Colker-Eybel   FR Wesleyan             2:09.07    2:09.28 NATB    25  
                  27.35     1:00.98 (33.63)     1:39.39 (38.41)     2:09.28 (29.89)
  6 Bonnie Patchen      SO Williams             2:09.49    2:09.37 NATB    24  
                  27.46     1:00.86 (33.40)     1:39.69 (38.83)     2:09.37 (29.68)
  7 Sarah Murphy        JR Conn                 2:10.72    2:10.09 NATB    23  
                  27.18     1:01.29 (34.11)     1:40.52 (39.23)     2:10.09 (29.57)
  8 Salena Casha        FR Middlebury           2:09.89    2:10.75 NATB    22  
                  28.21     1:02.00 (33.79)     1:39.85 (37.85)     2:10.75 (30.90)
Consolation Final
  9 Danielle Carlson    SR Colby                2:10.92    2:09.57 NATB    20  
                  28.04     1:01.30 (33.26)     1:39.71 (38.41)     2:09.57 (29.86)
 10 Katherine Loftus    SO Middlebury           2:11.29    2:09.93 NATB    17  
                  27.67     1:01.79 (34.12)     1:40.15 (38.36)     2:09.93 (29.78)
 11 Andrea Jensen       JR Amherst              2:11.49    2:11.12         16  
                  28.69     1:02.78 (34.09)     1:41.44 (38.66)     2:11.12 (29.68)
 12 Nicole Heise        FR Amherst              2:11.40    2:11.64         15  
                  28.06     1:01.16 (33.10)     1:41.39 (40.23)     2:11.64 (30.25)
 13 Annie Friedlander   JR Middlebury           2:13.20    2:12.29         14  
                  27.80     1:01.05 (33.25)     1:41.29 (40.24)     2:12.29 (31.00)
 14 Christine Garvey    FR Tufts                2:15.03    2:14.79         13  
                  28.07     1:02.56 (34.49)     1:44.50 (41.94)     2:14.79 (30.29)
 15 Brooke Haynes       JR Trinity              2:15.61    2:15.57         12  
                  28.94     1:02.89 (33.95)     1:43.93 (41.04)     2:15.57 (31.64)
 16 Liz Bucceri         JR Hamilton             2:12.24    2:15.95         11  
                  29.37     1:05.71 (36.34)     1:44.15 (38.44)     2:15.95 (31.80)
Preconsolation Final
 17 Annie Glancy        FR Amherst              2:16.46    2:14.08          9  
                  28.57     1:03.09 (34.52)     1:42.24 (39.15)     2:14.08 (31.84)
 18 Cassandra Farnow    FR Amherst              2:16.18    2:15.26          7  
                  29.49     1:02.74 (33.25)     1:43.03 (40.29)     2:15.26 (32.23)
 19 Cady Macon          JR Tufts                2:16.68    2:15.69          6  
                  28.94     1:04.08 (35.14)     1:44.13 (40.05)     2:15.69 (31.56)
 20 Eliza Bollinger     FR Wesleyan             2:17.15    2:15.84          5  
                  28.66     1:03.81 (35.15)     1:43.94 (40.13)     2:15.84 (31.90)
 21 Lauren Quan         FR Tufts                2:17.13    2:16.92          4  
                  29.99     1:05.75 (35.76)     1:44.96 (39.21)     2:16.92 (31.96)
 22 Annie Doisneau      SO Tufts                2:18.21    2:18.17          3  
                  29.00     1:03.97 (34.97)     1:46.98 (43.01)     2:18.17 (31.19)
 23 Leah Burke          FR Bates                2:18.06    2:18.36          2  
                  29.85     1:05.49 (35.64)     1:46.15 (40.66)     2:18.36 (32.21)
 24 Amelia Lupinetti    JR Wesleyan             2:18.59    2:21.15          1  
                  30.17     1:05.67 (35.50)     1:47.25 (41.58)     2:21.15 (33.90)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellen Ramsey              JR Williams             2:10.83    2:06.25 NATB   
                  27.57       58.97 (31.40)     1:36.19 (37.22)     2:06.25 (30.06)
  2 Jen Friedlander           FR Middlebury           2:13.76    2:07.25 NATB   
                  27.18       59.78 (32.60)     1:37.63 (37.85)     2:07.25 (29.62)
  3 Katharine O'Leary         FR Williams             2:10.83    2:07.74 NATB   
                  26.65       59.33 (32.68)     1:38.20 (38.87)     2:07.74 (29.54)
  4 Cara Colker-Eybel         FR Wesleyan             2:12.27    2:09.07 NATB   
                  27.20     1:00.50 (33.30)     1:39.15 (38.65)     2:09.07 (29.92)
  5 Bonnie Patchen            SO Williams             2:13.03    2:09.49 NATB   
                  27.08     1:00.62 (33.54)     1:39.16 (38.54)     2:09.49 (30.33)
  6 Kelsey Roggensack         FR Williams             2:10.98    2:09.59 NATB   
                  27.48     1:00.14 (32.66)     1:39.57 (39.43)     2:09.59 (30.02)
  7 Salena Casha              FR Middlebury           2:12.34    2:09.89 NATB   
                  27.49     1:00.51 (33.02)     1:38.93 (38.42)     2:09.89 (30.96)
  8 Sarah Murphy              JR Conn                 2:13.95    2:10.72 NATB   
                  26.53     1:00.36 (33.83)     1:40.22 (39.86)     2:10.72 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danielle Carlson          SR Colby                2:13.60    2:10.92        
                  28.20     1:01.80 (33.60)     1:40.69 (38.89)     2:10.92 (30.23)
 10 Katherine Loftus          SO Middlebury           2:14.01    2:11.29        
                  27.92     1:01.45 (33.53)     1:40.89 (39.44)     2:11.29 (30.40)
 11 Nicole Heise              FR Amherst              2:13.42    2:11.40        
                  27.88       59.97 (32.09)     1:40.33 (40.36)     2:11.40 (31.07)
 12 Andrea Jensen             JR Amherst              2:15.93    2:11.49        
                  28.52     1:02.22 (33.70)     1:41.79 (39.57)     2:11.49 (29.70)
 13 Liz Bucceri               JR Hamilton             2:16.30    2:12.24        
                  28.39     1:03.36 (34.97)     1:40.86 (37.50)     2:12.24 (31.38)
 14 Annie Friedlander         JR Middlebury           2:21.26    2:13.20        
                  28.38     1:02.26 (33.88)     1:42.04 (39.78)     2:13.20 (31.16)
 15 Christine Garvey          FR Tufts                2:22.77    2:15.03        
                  28.25     1:02.37 (34.12)     1:44.86 (42.49)     2:15.03 (30.17)
 16 Brooke Haynes             JR Trinity              2:21.60    2:15.61        
                  28.95     1:04.06 (35.11)     1:44.16 (40.10)     2:15.61 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassandra Farnow          FR Amherst              2:19.71    2:16.18        
                  29.81     1:03.07 (33.26)     1:44.25 (41.18)     2:16.18 (31.93)
 18 Annie Glancy              FR Amherst              2:19.20    2:16.46        
                  28.48     1:03.41 (34.93)     1:43.70 (40.29)     2:16.46 (32.76)
 19 Cady Macon                JR Tufts                2:21.61    2:16.68        
                  28.47     1:04.03 (35.56)     1:44.67 (40.64)     2:16.68 (32.01)
 20 Lauren Quan               FR Tufts                2:21.49    2:17.13        
                  29.59     1:05.74 (36.15)     1:45.16 (39.42)     2:17.13 (31.97)
 21 Eliza Bollinger           FR Wesleyan             2:19.97    2:17.15        
                  28.63     1:03.63 (35.00)     1:44.15 (40.52)     2:17.15 (33.00)
 22 Leah Burke                FR Bates                2:20.06    2:18.06        
                  29.28     1:03.92 (34.64)     1:45.17 (41.25)     2:18.06 (32.89)
 23 Annie Doisneau            SO Tufts                2:20.45    2:18.21        
                  28.55     1:02.84 (34.29)     1:46.18 (43.34)     2:18.21 (32.03)
 24 Amelia Lupinetti          JR Wesleyan             2:17.70    2:18.59        
                  29.42     1:04.22 (34.80)     1:45.02 (40.80)     2:18.59 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Julia Fram                SO Wesleyan             2:20.90    2:18.87        
                  29.51     1:05.42 (35.91)     1:45.97 (40.55)     2:18.87 (32.90)
 26 Daisy Letendre            FR Trinity              2:21.28    2:19.27        
                  30.70     1:05.30 (34.60)     1:46.05 (40.75)     2:19.27 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaitlin Wojnar            SR Amherst              2:30.21    2:22.02        
                  31.49     1:07.48 (35.99)     1:47.75 (40.27)     2:22.02 (34.27)
 28 Molly Homoki              JR Bowdoin              2:22.65    2:22.20        
                  30.45     1:06.83 (36.38)     1:48.29 (41.46)     2:22.20 (33.91)
 29 Maja Feenick              FR Hamilton             2:27.21    2:22.67        
                  30.11     1:07.34 (37.23)     1:49.25 (41.91)     2:22.67 (33.42)
 30 Amy Johnston              SO Bates                2:29.16    2:25.50        
                  31.33     1:09.52 (38.19)     1:52.12 (42.60)     2:25.50 (33.38)
 31 Paloma Dugan              JR Middlebury           2:27.62    2:25.78        
                  31.85     1:08.14 (36.29)     1:51.42 (43.28)     2:25.78 (34.36)
 32 Leah Walpuck              FR Colby                2:26.74    2:25.87        
                  29.89     1:07.98 (38.09)     1:50.90 (42.92)     2:25.87 (34.97)
 33 Tamara Perreault          SO Bowdoin              2:22.67    2:25.97        
                  30.01     1:08.31 (38.30)     1:52.27 (43.96)     2:25.97 (33.70)
 34 Shana Conroy              SR Trinity              2:28.35    2:27.07        
                  33.26     1:10.30 (37.04)     1:51.98 (41.68)     2:27.07 (35.09)
 35 Catherine Johnston        SO Bowdoin              2:29.94    2:27.17        
                  31.90     1:09.24 (37.34)     1:53.80 (44.56)     2:27.17 (33.37)
 -- KC Ha                     FR Williams             2:11.83   X2:08.37 NATB   
                  26.46       57.99 (31.53)     1:38.57 (40.58)     2:08.37 (29.80)
 -- Lisa Cucolo               SR Williams             2:13.58   X2:08.53 NATB   
                  27.20       59.75 (32.55)     1:37.50 (37.75)     2:08.53 (31.03)
 -- Allen Garner              SO Bowdoin              2:13.14   X2:10.85        
                  28.24     1:01.23 (32.99)     1:40.72 (39.49)     2:10.85 (30.13)
 -- Logan Todhunter           SO Williams             2:11.12   X2:11.73        
                  26.99     1:01.11 (34.12)     1:41.10 (39.99)     2:11.73 (30.63)
 -- Rebecca Kelley            SO Amherst              2:16.67   X2:14.33        
                  28.93     1:04.10 (35.17)     1:41.47 (37.37)     2:14.33 (32.86)
 -- Ellen Fitzgerald          SR Amherst                   NT   X2:16.03        
                  29.13     1:04.16 (35.03)     1:43.49 (39.33)     2:16.03 (32.54)
 -- Gigi Campo                SR Williams             2:26.78   X2:24.90        
                  31.65     1:09.30 (37.65)     1:50.02 (40.72)     2:24.90 (34.88)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 23.03   3/19/2009 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
        Meet: # 23.40   2/17/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                      
        Pool: & 23.47        2005 Kate Kovenock, Connecticut                   
                23.64  NATA
                24.41  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Megan Gibbons       SO Hamilton               23.97      24.11 NATB    32  
  2 Erika Fernandes     SO Conn                   24.41      24.13 NATB    28  
  3 Nora Daly           FR Middlebury             24.49      24.26 NATB    27  
  4 Charlotte Green     JR Bates                  24.75      24.39 NATB    26  
  5 Carolyn Geller      SO Williams               24.36      24.44         24.5
  5 Katie Vincett       FR Amherst                24.47      24.44         24.5
  7 Bryn Dunbar         FR Williams               24.42      24.54         23  
  8 Katie Remington     SR Middlebury             24.72      24.57         22  
Consolation Final
  9 Laura Burns         SO Colby                  24.82      24.83         20  
 10 Anna Szymanski      SO Williams               24.84      25.00         17  
 11 Saheela Mehrotra    SO Tufts                  24.96      25.03         16  
 12 Kayleigh Monahan    FR Colby                  24.94      25.16         15  
 13 Bobbi Mason         FR Amherst                25.03      25.20         14  
 14 Sarah Hansen        SO Colby                  25.10      25.26         13  
 15 Caitlin Munns       JR Conn                   25.16      25.45         12  
 16 Leigh Weymouth      JR Conn                   25.15      25.63         11  
Preconsolation Final
 17 Kaley Kokomoor      FR Bowdoin                25.30      25.08          9  
 18 Ally Anderson       FR Wesleyan               25.43      25.32          7  
 19 Maureen O'Neill     JR Tufts                  25.27      25.44          6  
 20 Kristin Ouellette   SO Amherst                25.48      25.48          5  
 21 Emily Shoemaker     SO Bowdoin                25.47      25.51          4  
 22 Emily Jensen        FR Trinity                25.52      25.53          3  
 23 Mackenzie Lilly     FR Conn                   25.48      25.57          2  
 24 Jenny Reiner        SO Colby                  25.53      25.71          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Gibbons             SO Hamilton               24.74      23.97 NATB   
  2 Carolyn Geller            SO Williams               24.91      24.36 NATB   
  3 Erika Fernandes           SO Conn                   24.63      24.41 NATB   
  4 Bryn Dunbar               FR Williams               24.96      24.42        
  5 Katie Vincett             FR Amherst                25.12      24.47        
  6 Nora Daly                 FR Middlebury             25.35      24.49        
  7 Katie Remington           SR Middlebury             25.09      24.72        
  8 Charlotte Green           JR Bates                  25.16      24.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laura Burns               SO Colby                  25.87      24.82        
 10 Anna Szymanski            SO Williams               24.75      24.84        
 11 Kayleigh Monahan          FR Colby                  25.74      24.94        
 12 Saheela Mehrotra          SO Tufts                  25.72      24.96        
 13 Bobbi Mason               FR Amherst                25.94      25.03        
 14 Sarah Hansen              SO Colby                  25.79      25.10        
 15 Leigh Weymouth            JR Conn                   25.59      25.15        
 16 Caitlin Munns             JR Conn                   26.19      25.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maureen O'Neill           JR Tufts                  25.73      25.27        
 18 Kaley Kokomoor            FR Bowdoin                25.54      25.30        
 19 Ally Anderson             FR Wesleyan               25.97      25.43        
 20 Emily Shoemaker           SO Bowdoin                25.46      25.47        
 21 Mackenzie Lilly           FR Conn                   25.76      25.48        
 21 Kristin Ouellette         SO Amherst                27.40      25.48        
 23 Emily Jensen              FR Trinity                25.59      25.52        
 24 Jenny Reiner              SO Colby                  26.73      25.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Megan Sullivan            JR Bowdoin                25.72      25.56        
 26 Carleigh Haron            FR Trinity                26.58      25.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Emily Cote                SR Trinity                25.81      25.63        
 28 Janine Zaltsman           JR Wesleyan               25.45      25.64        
 29 Rosie Wennberg            FR Colby                  25.96      25.65        
 30 Aiai Ren                  FR Tufts                  25.98      25.72        
 31 Susannah Rudel            SO Amherst                26.41      25.73        
 32 Hannah Henderson          SO Tufts                  25.95      25.79        
 33 Katie Havlovic            FR Wesleyan               26.46      25.93        
 34 Emma McCarthy             SR Hamilton               26.54      25.94        
 35 Franny Izzo               SR Colby                  26.60      25.95        
 36 Sarah Hirschfeld          FR Bowdoin                26.33      25.97        
 37 Sydney Miller             SO Bowdoin                26.41      26.15        
 38 Emily Kodis               JR Wesleyan               26.43      26.18        
 39 Tasha Dukuly              SO Bates                  26.67      26.23        
 40 Lauren Davidson           FR Middlebury             26.47      26.28        
 41 Rachel Lieberberg         FR Hamilton               26.98      26.38        
 42 Mai Kristofferson         FR Bowdoin                26.93      26.43        
 43 Megan Schlosser           FR Hamilton               26.63      26.77        
 44 Brenna Spingler           SR Trinity                27.09      26.83        
 45 Chelsea McGuire           SR Amherst                27.80      26.84        
 46 Annie Hull                SO Hamilton               27.23      26.92        
 47 Abby Alderman             JR Trinity                30.19      29.72        
 -- Sophia Sequeira           SR Williams               25.67     X25.11        
 -- Abby Islan                SR Williams               26.29     X25.29        
 -- Becca Thompson            SO Amherst                26.78     X25.46        
 -- Charlotte Veazie          SO Colby                  26.40     X25.65        
 -- Brooke Bennett            JR Amherst                26.16     X25.72        
 -- Liz Visconti              FR Williams               26.51     X25.85        
 -- Tamara Perreault          SO Bowdoin                26.30     X26.40        
 -- Erin McAuliffe            JR Bowdoin                27.25     X27.28        
 -- Hana Haver                JR Colby                     NT     X27.45        
 -- Dana Monsees              SO Middlebury             28.15     X27.64        
 -- Emma Pyle                 SO Bowdoin                27.65     X27.77        
 -- Catherine Johnston        SO Bowdoin                27.45     X27.83        
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 486.80   2/16/2007 Kendall Swett, Tufts                        
        Meet: # 486.80   2/16/2007 Kendall Swett, Tufts                        
        Pool: & 457.00   2/19/2010 Lindsay Gardel, Tufts                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsay Gardel      SR Tufts                 457.00     437.95         32  
  2 Meagan Collins      SO Middlebury            405.00     419.60         28  
  3 Meggie Meisinger    SO Amherst               401.60     417.10         27  
  4 Diane Paverman      FR Hamilton              380.60     400.30         26  
  5 Kera McClelland     SR Williams              384.00     390.40         25  
  6 Hannah Wilson       JR Williams              382.65     386.75         24  
  7 Annaliese Rudis     SR Bates                 376.55     380.85         23  
  8 Naima Ford          JR Wesleyan              386.90     365.10         22  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay Gardel            SR Tufts                 451.60     457.00&       
  2 Meagan Collins            SO Middlebury                NT     405.00        
  3 Meggie Meisinger          SO Amherst               394.30     401.60        
  4 Naima Ford                JR Wesleyan              235.43     386.90        
  5 Kera McClelland           SR Williams                  NT     384.00        
  6 Hannah Wilson             JR Williams                  NT     382.65        
  7 Diane Paverman            FR Hamilton                  NT     380.60        
  8 Annaliese Rudis           SR Bates                 249.50     376.55        
  9 Anna Chelius              JR Hamilton                  NT     318.60        
 10 Kate Bress                SO Trinity                   NT     316.45        
 11 Emma Johnson              SR Middlebury            361.15     301.65        
 12 Hannah King               FR Middlebury            315.45     287.60        
 13 Lindsay Ballard           JR Wesleyan              176.70     270.90        
 14 Ginger Leone              JR Bowdoin                   NT     263.15        
 15 Sam Maldonado             FR Wesleyan              190.05     255.60        
 16 Kelly Flanagan            SO Tufts                     NT     244.60        
 17 Julia Patterson           FR Colby                     NT     243.35        
 18 Kat Arnao                 SR Conn                      NT     242.00        
 19 Holly Donaldson           JR Hamilton                  NT     240.50        
 20 Allison Dupont            SO Bowdoin                   NT     224.25        
 21 Allison Mond              FR Colby                     NT     207.55        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 3:46.87   3/13/2008 Amherst College                            
                         B Sasser, E Fitzgerald, K Stern, M Stern          
        Meet: # 3:47.80   2/20/2009 Williams College, Williams                 
                         E Altenburger, C Asher, L Todhunter, C Geller     
        Pool: & 3:50.46        2005 Williams                                   
                         Yankura, Payne, Stranghoener, O'Brein             
                3:49.62  NATA
                3:59.83  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                       3:57.71    3:51.87 NATB    64  
     1) KC Ha FR                        2) Lisa Cucolo SR                 
     3) Logan Todhunter SO              4) Caroline Wilson FR             
                  28.02       57.98 (57.98)     1:28.18 (30.20)   2:03.41 (1:05.43)
        2:28.84 (25.43)     2:58.30 (54.89)     3:23.56 (25.26)     3:51.87 (53.57)
  2 Amherst College  'A'                        3:58.17    3:54.89 NATB    56  
     1) Emily Swett FR                  2) Rebecca Kelley SO              
     3) Kendall Dacey SR                4) Katie Vincett FR               
                  27.84       57.47 (57.47)     1:28.40 (30.93)   2:03.70 (1:06.23)
        2:30.43 (26.73)     3:02.17 (58.47)     3:26.84 (24.67)     3:54.89 (52.72)
  3 Colby College  'A'                          4:07.28    4:00.26         54  
     1) Jess Blais SO                   2) Danielle Carlson SR            
     3) Kathryn Lee FR                  4) Mandy Ferguson SO              
                  29.11       59.97 (59.97)     1:31.41 (31.44)   2:07.95 (1:07.98)
        2:35.09 (27.14)     3:07.11 (59.16)     3:32.00 (24.89)     4:00.26 (53.15)
  4 Tufts University  'A'                       4:04.32    4:00.63         52  
     1) Meredith Cronin SR              2) Paulina Ziolek SO              
     3) Valerie Eacret SO               4) Courtney Adams SO              
                  29.29   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:32.24 (31.75)   2:09.60 (1:09.11)
        2:36.04 (26.44)     3:07.75 (58.15)     3:32.83 (25.08)     4:00.63 (52.88)
  5 Middlebury College  'A'                     4:00.93    4:01.22         50  
     1) Yu Wang SR                      2) Jessie Ward JR                 
     3) Jen Friedlander FR              4) Katie Remington SR             
                  29.83   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:32.77 (31.24)   2:09.35 (1:07.82)
        2:36.70 (27.35)     3:08.12 (58.77)     3:33.07 (24.95)     4:01.22 (53.10)
  6 Connecticut College  'A'                    4:03.42    4:01.62         48  
     1) Jessica Schanzer FR             2) Katie Karlson FR               
     3) Sarah Murphy JR                 4) Mackenzie Lilly FR             
                  29.21   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:32.50 (31.44)   2:09.90 (1:08.84)
        2:36.06 (26.16)     3:07.35 (57.45)     3:32.85 (25.50)     4:01.62 (54.27)
  7 Bates College  'A'                          4:03.17    4:02.88         46  
     1) Katelyn Drake SR                2) Catherine Sparks FR            
     3) Katy Zingale FR                 4) Charlotte Green JR             
                  28.86       59.27 (59.27)     1:31.42 (32.15)   2:10.49 (1:11.22)
        2:37.88 (27.39)   3:10.89 (1:00.40)     3:35.60 (24.71)     4:02.88 (51.99)
  8 Bowdoin College  'A'                        4:08.97    4:03.56         44  
     1) Allen Garner SO                 2) Caitlin Callahan JR            
     3) Emily Shoemaker SO              4) Megan Sullivan JR              
                  29.28   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:31.46 (31.41)   2:08.00 (1:07.95)
        2:36.09 (28.09)   3:08.60 (1:00.60)     3:34.72 (26.12)     4:03.56 (54.96)
  9 Hamilton College  'A'                       4:06.66    4:04.20         42  
     1) Carolyn Meyer SR                2) Kate Rack JR                   
     3) Whitney Rosenbaum SR            4) Megan Gibbons SO               
                  31.29   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:36.38 (31.60)   2:14.32 (1:09.54)
        2:41.18 (26.86)     3:12.12 (57.80)     3:37.13 (25.01)     4:04.20 (52.08)
 10 Wesleyan University  'A'                    4:06.66    4:06.93         40  
     1) Cara Madden JR                  2) Sam Santaniello FR             
     3) Cara Colker-Eybel FR            4) Ally Anderson FR               
                  29.57   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:34.35 (33.19)   2:13.09 (1:11.93)
        2:40.09 (27.00)     3:11.99 (58.90)     3:37.54 (25.55)     4:06.93 (54.94)
 11 Trinity College  'A'                        4:18.53    4:16.56         38  
     1) Brooke Haynes JR                2) Daisy Letendre FR              
     3) Carleigh Haron FR               4) Emily Jensen FR                
                  30.61   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.78 (33.89)   2:15.99 (1:13.10)
        2:45.30 (29.31)   3:20.73 (1:04.74)     3:47.09 (26.36)     4:16.56 (55.83)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:44.48   3/18/2009 Williams College                           
                         A Nicholson, C Asher, L Todhunter, C Geller       
        Meet: # 1:45.58   2/21/2009 Williams College, Williams                 
                         O Card-Childers, L Cucolo, L Todhunter, C Geller  
        Pool: & 1:46.05        2005 Williams College                           
                         Yankura, Payne, Stranghoener, O'Brien             
                1:44.96  NATA
                1:49.27  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                       1:47.52    1:46.41 NATB    64  
     1) KC Ha FR                        2) Liz Visconti FR                
     3) Logan Todhunter SO              4) Carolyn Geller SO              
                  27.50       57.84 (30.34)     1:23.03 (25.19)     1:46.41 (23.38)
  2 Amherst College  'A'                        1:48.12    1:46.86 NATB    56  
     1) Maddy Sprung-Keyser FR          2) Rebecca Kelley SO              
     3) Kendall Dacey SR                4) Kendra Stern JR                
                  28.04       58.11 (30.07)     1:24.31 (26.20)     1:46.86 (22.55)
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                    1:55.33    1:49.00 NATB    54  
     1) Jessica Schanzer FR             2) Katie Karlson FR               
     3) Leigh Weymouth JR               4) Erika Fernandes SO             
                  28.19       58.87 (30.68)     1:25.23 (26.36)     1:49.00 (23.77)
  4 Middlebury College  'A'                     1:50.50    1:49.19 NATB    52  
     1) Yu Wang SR                      2) Salena Casha FR                
     3) Annie Friedlander JR            4) Katie Remington SR             
                  28.94       59.37 (30.43)     1:25.37 (26.00)     1:49.19 (23.82)
  5 Tufts University  'A'                       1:51.74    1:50.02         50  
     1) KJ Kroetch FR                   2) Paulina Ziolek SO              
     3) Valerie Eacret SO               4) Maureen O'Neill JR             
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)     1:25.35 (25.72)     1:50.02 (24.67)
  6 Bowdoin College  'A'                        1:51.21    1:50.50         48  
     1) Allen Garner SO                 2) Caitlin Callahan JR            
     3) Emily Shoemaker SO              4) Kaley Kokomoor FR              
                  28.43       59.36 (30.93)     1:25.98 (26.62)     1:50.50 (24.52)
  7 Colby College  'A'                          1:54.02    1:50.59         46  
     1) Jess Blais SO                   2) Danielle Carlson SR            
     3) Kathryn Lee FR                  4) Laura Burns SO                 
                  28.36       59.82 (31.46)     1:26.61 (26.79)     1:50.59 (23.98)
  8 Bates College  'A'                          1:56.22    1:51.22         44  
     1) Katelyn Drake SR                2) Catherine Sparks FR            
     3) Katy Zingale FR                 4) Charlotte Green JR             
                  28.32       59.44 (31.12)     1:26.86 (27.42)     1:51.22 (24.36)
  9 Hamilton College  'A'                       1:55.58    1:53.16         42  
     1) Ellie Fausold FR                2) Kate Rack JR                   
     3) Whitney Rosenbaum SR            4) Liz Bucceri JR                 
                  30.31     1:01.60 (31.29)     1:28.28 (26.68)     1:53.16 (24.88)
 10 Trinity College  'A'                        1:56.68    1:53.39         40  
     1) Brooke Haynes JR                2) Daisy Letendre FR              
     3) Shelby Friel FR                 4) Emily Cote SR                  
                  29.30     1:02.26 (32.96)     1:28.36 (26.10)     1:53.39 (25.03)
 11 Wesleyan University  'A'                    1:55.33    1:54.98         38  
     1) Emily Goettsche SO              2) Rachel Cohen SO                
     3) Niki Holtzman SR                4) Katie Havlovic FR              
                  30.28     1:03.38 (33.10)     1:29.76 (26.38)     1:54.98 (25.22)
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 10:05.65        1996 Heidi George, Middlebury                  
        Meet: # 10:07.85   2/21/2009 Erin Altenburger, Williams                
        Pool: & 10:18.30   2/20/2010 Jen Friedlander, Middlebury               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jen Friedlander     FR Middlebury          10:36.32   10:18.30&        32  
                  29.01     1:00.50 (31.49)     1:32.51 (32.01)     2:04.68 (32.17)
        2:36.81 (32.13)     3:09.16 (32.35)     3:41.28 (32.12)     4:13.24 (31.96)
        4:45.29 (32.05)     5:16.79 (31.50)     5:46.83 (30.04)     6:17.10 (30.27)
        6:47.48 (30.38)     7:17.86 (30.38)     7:48.12 (30.26)     8:18.29 (30.17)
        8:48.70 (30.41)     9:19.13 (30.43)     9:49.13 (30.00)    10:18.30 (29.17)
  2 Mandy Ferguson      SO Colby               10:44.21   10:25.35         28  
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)     1:29.67 (30.97)     2:00.96 (31.29)
        2:32.59 (31.63)     3:04.61 (32.02)     3:36.32 (31.71)     4:07.95 (31.63)
        4:39.78 (31.83)     5:12.15 (32.37)     5:44.06 (31.91)     6:15.78 (31.72)
        6:47.31 (31.53)     7:18.93 (31.62)     7:50.51 (31.58)     8:22.16 (31.65)
        8:53.64 (31.48)     9:24.83 (31.19)     9:55.39 (30.56)    10:25.35 (29.96)
  3 Rebecca Maher       FR Williams            10:44.18   10:28.87         27  
                  28.71       59.94 (31.23)     1:31.60 (31.66)     2:03.36 (31.76)
        2:35.11 (31.75)     3:06.52 (31.41)     3:38.17 (31.65)     4:09.99 (31.82)
        4:41.71 (31.72)     5:13.34 (31.63)     5:45.07 (31.73)     6:16.65 (31.58)
        6:48.21 (31.56)     7:19.58 (31.37)     7:51.24 (31.66)     8:22.79 (31.55)
        8:54.60 (31.81)     9:26.38 (31.78)     9:58.03 (31.65)    10:28.87 (30.84)
  4 Katie Russell       SO Tufts               10:58.99   10:34.68         26  
                  28.66       59.78 (31.12)     1:31.72 (31.94)     2:03.87 (32.15)
        2:36.08 (32.21)     3:08.21 (32.13)     3:40.06 (31.85)     4:11.97 (31.91)
        4:44.18 (32.21)     5:16.12 (31.94)     5:48.06 (31.94)     6:20.05 (31.99)
        6:51.93 (31.88)     7:23.97 (32.04)     7:56.15 (32.18)     8:28.12 (31.97)
        9:00.26 (32.14)     9:32.19 (31.93)    10:03.70 (31.51)    10:34.68 (30.98)
  5 Kristen Zarba       SR Conn                10:53.18   10:35.36         25  
                  28.71       59.52 (30.81)     1:31.17 (31.65)     2:03.12 (31.95)
        2:35.15 (32.03)     3:07.15 (32.00)     3:39.04 (31.89)     4:11.07 (32.03)
        4:43.19 (32.12)     5:15.40 (32.21)     5:47.39 (31.99)     6:19.42 (32.03)
        6:51.33 (31.91)     7:23.34 (32.01)     7:55.53 (32.19)     8:27.85 (32.32)
        9:00.05 (32.20)     9:32.30 (32.25)    10:04.46 (32.16)    10:35.36 (30.90)
  6 Megan Kono          JR Tufts               10:59.57   10:39.28         24  
                  29.06     1:00.41 (31.35)     1:32.48 (32.07)     2:04.86 (32.38)
        2:37.51 (32.65)     3:09.87 (32.36)     3:42.14 (32.27)     4:14.79 (32.65)
        4:47.24 (32.45)     5:19.88 (32.64)     5:52.28 (32.40)     6:24.56 (32.28)
        6:56.49 (31.93)     7:28.52 (32.03)     8:00.29 (31.77)     8:32.08 (31.79)
        9:04.04 (31.96)     9:36.30 (32.26)    10:08.26 (31.96)    10:39.28 (31.02)
  7 Tara Dugan          FR Bates               10:57.19   10:41.74         23  
                  29.39     1:00.77 (31.38)     1:32.85 (32.08)     2:04.81 (31.96)
        2:37.10 (32.29)     3:09.29 (32.19)     3:41.55 (32.26)     4:13.89 (32.34)
        4:46.33 (32.44)     5:18.83 (32.50)     5:51.22 (32.39)     6:23.63 (32.41)
        6:55.93 (32.30)     7:28.44 (32.51)     8:01.22 (32.78)     8:33.69 (32.47)
        9:06.37 (32.68)     9:38.85 (32.48)    10:11.00 (32.15)    10:41.74 (30.74)
  8 Katherine Foley     FR Bowdoin             10:40.74   10:42.22         22  
                  29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)     1:32.78 (31.90)     2:04.85 (32.07)
        2:36.98 (32.13)     3:09.05 (32.07)     3:41.42 (32.37)     4:13.68 (32.26)
        4:45.55 (31.87)     5:17.60 (32.05)     5:50.04 (32.44)     6:22.43 (32.39)
        6:54.86 (32.43)     7:27.35 (32.49)     7:59.94 (32.59)     8:32.73 (32.79)
        9:05.81 (33.08)     9:38.41 (32.60)    10:10.79 (32.38)    10:42.22 (31.43)
  9 Heather Cronin      FR Colby               10:58.78   10:44.23         20  
                  28.50       59.96 (31.46)     1:31.84 (31.88)     2:04.04 (32.20)
        2:36.20 (32.16)     3:08.49 (32.29)     3:40.75 (32.26)     4:13.12 (32.37)
        4:45.64 (32.52)     5:18.24 (32.60)     5:50.81 (32.57)     6:23.83 (33.02)
        6:56.27 (32.44)     7:29.12 (32.85)     8:02.25 (33.13)     8:35.26 (33.01)
        9:08.12 (32.86)     9:40.94 (32.82)    10:13.34 (32.40)    10:44.23 (30.89)
 10 Hillary Scott       SO Conn                11:16.50   10:48.27         17  
                  29.64     1:01.63 (31.99)     1:34.00 (32.37)     2:06.85 (32.85)
        2:39.32 (32.47)     3:12.16 (32.84)     3:45.01 (32.85)     4:17.84 (32.83)
        4:50.67 (32.83)     5:23.85 (33.18)     5:56.02 (32.17)     6:28.73 (32.71)
        7:01.18 (32.45)     7:34.10 (32.92)     8:07.03 (32.93)     8:39.83 (32.80)
        9:12.69 (32.86)     9:45.56 (32.87)    10:17.99 (32.43)    10:48.27 (30.28)
 11 Andrea Park         SO Amherst             11:11.51   10:52.71         16  
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)     1:34.37 (32.55)     2:07.04 (32.67)
        2:39.74 (32.70)     3:12.56 (32.82)     3:45.11 (32.55)     4:17.92 (32.81)
        4:50.77 (32.85)     5:23.39 (32.62)     5:56.24 (32.85)     6:29.50 (33.26)
        7:02.85 (33.35)     7:35.95 (33.10)     8:09.38 (33.43)     8:42.82 (33.44)
        9:16.26 (33.44)     9:49.42 (33.16)    10:21.85 (32.43)    10:52.71 (30.86)
 12 Meredith Cronin     SR Tufts               11:09.90   10:53.67         15  
                  28.83     1:01.55 (32.72)     1:34.95 (33.40)     2:07.98 (33.03)
        2:41.02 (33.04)     3:13.87 (32.85)     3:47.26 (33.39)     4:20.51 (33.25)
        4:53.82 (33.31)     5:26.75 (32.93)     5:59.39 (32.64)     6:32.32 (32.93)
        7:05.31 (32.99)     7:38.14 (32.83)     8:11.25 (33.11)     8:44.06 (32.81)
        9:16.94 (32.88)     9:49.59 (32.65)    10:22.34 (32.75)    10:53.67 (31.33)
 13 Katie Soja          SR Middlebury          11:07.91   10:53.72         14  
                  29.62     1:01.62 (32.00)     1:34.10 (32.48)     2:06.64 (32.54)
        2:39.55 (32.91)     3:12.39 (32.84)     3:45.49 (33.10)     4:18.49 (33.00)
        4:51.78 (33.29)     5:24.84 (33.06)     5:57.18 (32.34)     6:29.92 (32.74)
        7:02.72 (32.80)     7:35.71 (32.99)     8:09.19 (33.48)     8:42.86 (33.67)
        9:16.49 (33.63)     9:49.85 (33.36)    10:22.20 (32.35)    10:53.72 (31.52)
 14 Abigail Hanson      SO Bates               11:23.25   10:54.19         13  
                  30.02     1:02.12 (32.10)     1:34.79 (32.67)     2:07.91 (33.12)
        2:41.08 (33.17)     3:14.22 (33.14)     3:47.47 (33.25)     4:20.49 (33.02)
        4:53.78 (33.29)     5:26.70 (32.92)     5:59.82 (33.12)     6:32.52 (32.70)
        7:05.42 (32.90)     7:38.54 (33.12)     8:11.61 (33.07)     8:44.49 (32.88)
        9:17.46 (32.97)     9:50.20 (32.74)    10:22.75 (32.55)    10:54.19 (31.44)
 15 Rachel Cohen        SO Wesleyan            10:52.23   10:59.02         12  
                  29.16     1:00.77 (31.61)     1:32.98 (32.21)     2:05.65 (32.67)
        2:38.68 (33.03)     3:11.70 (33.02)     3:44.80 (33.10)     4:17.83 (33.03)
        4:50.98 (33.15)     5:24.21 (33.23)     5:57.68 (33.47)     6:30.73 (33.05)
        7:04.20 (33.47)     7:37.67 (33.47)     8:11.16 (33.49)     8:44.77 (33.61)
        9:18.57 (33.80)     9:52.21 (33.64)    10:25.91 (33.70)    10:59.02 (33.11)
 16 Lauren Goldstein-K  SO Williams            10:57.85   11:00.85         11  
                  29.29     1:01.40 (32.11)     1:34.01 (32.61)     2:06.79 (32.78)
        2:39.55 (32.76)     3:12.78 (33.23)     3:46.03 (33.25)     4:19.33 (33.30)
        4:52.82 (33.49)     5:26.45 (33.63)     6:00.19 (33.74)     6:33.86 (33.67)
        7:07.56 (33.70)     7:41.26 (33.70)     8:14.96 (33.70)     8:48.51 (33.55)
        9:21.93 (33.42)     9:55.33 (33.40)    10:28.75 (33.42)    11:00.85 (32.10)
 17 Emily Tato          SO Bates               11:04.09   11:01.53          9  
                  30.39     1:02.73 (32.34)     1:35.53 (32.80)     2:08.55 (33.02)
        2:41.91 (33.36)     3:15.26 (33.35)     3:48.44 (33.18)     4:21.92 (33.48)
        4:55.31 (33.39)     5:28.68 (33.37)     6:02.09 (33.41)     6:35.60 (33.51)
        7:09.15 (33.55)     7:42.65 (33.50)     8:15.85 (33.20)     8:49.43 (33.58)
        9:22.87 (33.44)     9:56.30 (33.43)    10:29.77 (33.47)    11:01.53 (31.76)
 18 Sarah Demers        SO Middlebury          11:16.77   11:02.65          7  
                  28.56     1:00.24 (31.68)     1:32.50 (32.26)     2:05.50 (33.00)
        2:38.64 (33.14)     3:12.16 (33.52)     3:45.61 (33.45)     4:19.22 (33.61)
        4:52.94 (33.72)     5:26.78 (33.84)     6:00.75 (33.97)     6:34.55 (33.80)
        7:08.32 (33.77)     7:42.27 (33.95)     8:16.32 (34.05)     8:50.46 (34.14)
        9:24.26 (33.80)     9:57.83 (33.57)    10:30.79 (32.96)    11:02.65 (31.86)
 19 Ana Villarreal      SO Middlebury          11:18.15   11:02.81          6  
                  30.39     1:03.09 (32.70)     1:36.25 (33.16)     2:09.76 (33.51)
        2:43.67 (33.91)     3:17.34 (33.67)     3:51.17 (33.83)     4:24.95 (33.78)
        4:58.57 (33.62)     5:32.40 (33.83)     6:06.08 (33.68)     6:39.75 (33.67)
        7:13.38 (33.63)     7:46.75 (33.37)     8:19.98 (33.23)     8:53.41 (33.43)
        9:26.73 (33.32)     9:59.51 (32.78)    10:32.07 (32.56)    11:02.81 (30.74)
 20 Carrie Wesnousky    SO Conn                      NT   11:03.25          5  
                  29.83     1:02.42 (32.59)     1:35.60 (33.18)     2:08.91 (33.31)
        2:42.27 (33.36)     3:15.67 (33.40)     3:49.20 (33.53)     4:22.70 (33.50)
        4:56.19 (33.49)     5:29.75 (33.56)     6:03.04 (33.29)     6:36.28 (33.24)
        7:09.90 (33.62)     7:43.36 (33.46)     8:17.04 (33.68)     8:50.20 (33.16)
        9:23.66 (33.46)     9:57.17 (33.51)    10:30.51 (33.34)    11:03.25 (32.74)
 21 Lyndsey York        SR Tufts               11:23.33   11:06.83          4  
                  29.84     1:02.38 (32.54)     1:35.65 (33.27)     2:09.24 (33.59)
        2:42.96 (33.72)     3:16.86 (33.90)     3:50.55 (33.69)     4:24.37 (33.82)
        4:58.08 (33.71)     5:31.79 (33.71)     6:05.50 (33.71)     6:39.32 (33.82)
        7:12.99 (33.67)     7:46.84 (33.85)     8:20.52 (33.68)     8:54.52 (34.00)
        9:28.17 (33.65)    10:01.57 (33.40)    10:34.61 (33.04)    11:06.83 (32.22)
 22 Dana Monsees        SO Middlebury          11:25.52   11:06.96          3  
                  30.86     1:04.17 (33.31)     1:37.34 (33.17)     2:10.74 (33.40)
        2:44.43 (33.69)     3:18.02 (33.59)     3:51.79 (33.77)     4:25.65 (33.86)
        4:59.31 (33.66)     5:33.03 (33.72)     6:06.79 (33.76)     6:40.67 (33.88)
        7:14.47 (33.80)     7:48.38 (33.91)     8:22.14 (33.76)     8:56.07 (33.93)
        9:29.78 (33.71)    10:02.87 (33.09)    10:35.60 (32.73)    11:06.96 (31.36)
 23 Leigh Carey         JR Colby               11:30.98   11:07.54          2  
                  30.57     1:03.71 (33.14)     1:37.30 (33.59)     2:11.19 (33.89)
        2:45.04 (33.85)     3:19.14 (34.10)     3:52.83 (33.69)     4:26.56 (33.73)
        5:00.34 (33.78)     5:34.48 (34.14)     6:07.83 (33.35)     6:41.17 (33.34)
        7:14.56 (33.39)     7:48.33 (33.77)     8:21.78 (33.45)     8:55.21 (33.43)
        9:28.87 (33.66)    10:02.18 (33.31)    10:35.61 (33.43)    11:07.54 (31.93)
 24 Lizzy Buhl          SO Hamilton            11:16.77   11:08.33          1  
                  30.62     1:03.75 (33.13)     1:37.53 (33.78)     2:11.11 (33.58)
        2:44.61 (33.50)     3:17.93 (33.32)     3:51.48 (33.55)     4:25.29 (33.81)
        4:58.80 (33.51)     5:32.38 (33.58)     6:06.16 (33.78)     6:40.14 (33.98)
        7:14.14 (34.00)     7:47.91 (33.77)     8:21.92 (34.01)     8:55.65 (33.73)
        9:29.42 (33.77)    10:02.88 (33.46)    10:36.42 (33.54)    11:08.33 (31.91)
 25 Niki Albino         SR Trinity             11:27.78   11:08.45        
                  29.25     1:02.10 (32.85)     1:35.22 (33.12)     2:09.18 (33.96)
        2:42.99 (33.81)     3:16.90 (33.91)     3:50.49 (33.59)     4:24.51 (34.02)
        4:58.93 (34.42)     5:33.16 (34.23)     6:07.42 (34.26)     6:41.56 (34.14)
        7:15.18 (33.62)     7:49.11 (33.93)     8:22.46 (33.35)     8:56.34 (33.88)
        9:30.05 (33.71)    10:03.23 (33.18)    10:36.94 (33.71)    11:08.45 (31.51)
 26 Lauren Pappas       SO Conn                11:06.56   11:11.98        
                  29.91     1:02.22 (32.31)     1:35.17 (32.95)     2:08.11 (32.94)
        2:41.08 (32.97)     3:14.00 (32.92)     3:47.25 (33.25)     4:20.48 (33.23)
        4:54.25 (33.77)     5:27.99 (33.74)     6:02.23 (34.24)     6:36.40 (34.17)
        7:10.75 (34.35)     7:45.33 (34.58)     8:19.60 (34.27)     8:54.33 (34.73)
        9:28.80 (34.47)    10:03.52 (34.72)    10:38.49 (34.97)    11:11.98 (33.49)
 27 Jackie Cygelman     FR Tufts               11:36.79   11:17.07        
                  31.42     1:04.41 (32.99)     1:38.05 (33.64)     2:11.88 (33.83)
        2:45.31 (33.43)     3:19.05 (33.74)     3:53.07 (34.02)     4:27.14 (34.07)
        5:01.57 (34.43)     5:36.57 (35.00)     6:11.19 (34.62)     6:45.98 (34.79)
        7:20.83 (34.85)     7:55.46 (34.63)     8:29.67 (34.21)     9:03.98 (34.31)
        9:38.31 (34.33)    10:12.75 (34.44)    10:46.12 (33.37)    11:17.07 (30.95)
 28 Leah Hunter         JR Conn                11:26.96   11:18.30        
                  30.48     1:02.88 (32.40)     1:35.99 (33.11)     2:09.54 (33.55)
        2:42.99 (33.45)     3:16.84 (33.85)     3:50.66 (33.82)     4:24.47 (33.81)
        4:58.51 (34.04)     5:32.57 (34.06)     6:07.14 (34.57)     6:41.47 (34.33)
        7:15.82 (34.35)     7:50.26 (34.44)     8:24.84 (34.58)     8:59.56 (34.72)
        9:34.34 (34.78)    10:09.15 (34.81)    10:44.23 (35.08)    11:18.30 (34.07)
 29 Lindsey Warren-Shr  SR Bowdoin             11:21.48   11:27.25        
                  32.14     1:06.45 (34.31)     1:40.94 (34.49)     2:15.33 (34.39)
        2:49.76 (34.43)     3:24.39 (34.63)     3:59.04 (34.65)     4:33.80 (34.76)
        5:08.93 (35.13)     5:43.83 (34.90)     6:17.30 (33.47)     6:51.93 (34.63)
        7:26.46 (34.53)     8:01.32 (34.86)     8:35.23 (33.91)     9:09.98 (34.75)
        9:44.42 (34.44)    10:19.16 (34.74)    10:53.55 (34.39)    11:27.25 (33.70)
 30 Molly Burtis        JR Conn                11:51.41   11:27.58        
                  32.17     1:06.13 (33.96)     1:40.11 (33.98)     2:14.55 (34.44)
        2:48.96 (34.41)     3:23.70 (34.74)     3:58.33 (34.63)     4:32.80 (34.47)
        5:07.57 (34.77)     5:42.28 (34.71)     6:16.08 (33.80)     6:50.44 (34.36)
        7:24.70 (34.26)     7:59.37 (34.67)     8:34.36 (34.99)     9:09.14 (34.78)
        9:43.99 (34.85)    10:19.14 (35.15)    10:53.80 (34.66)    11:27.58 (33.78)
 31 Aubrey Courville    FR Wesleyan            11:37.86   11:29.73        
                  30.65     1:03.86 (33.21)     1:37.81 (33.95)     2:11.84 (34.03)
        2:46.12 (34.28)     3:21.02 (34.90)     3:55.67 (34.65)     4:30.35 (34.68)
        5:05.38 (35.03)     5:40.24 (34.86)     6:14.87 (34.63)     6:50.12 (35.25)
        7:25.49 (35.37)     8:00.67 (35.18)     8:36.13 (35.46)     9:11.33 (35.20)
        9:46.49 (35.16)    10:21.50 (35.01)    10:56.41 (34.91)    11:29.73 (33.32)
 32 Amy Rubinger        SR Conn                11:58.90   11:33.86        
                  31.24     1:05.13 (33.89)     1:39.62 (34.49)     2:14.74 (35.12)
        2:49.95 (35.21)     3:25.23 (35.28)     4:00.22 (34.99)     4:35.81 (35.59)
        5:11.33 (35.52)     5:46.83 (35.50)     6:21.76 (34.93)     6:56.47 (34.71)
        7:31.34 (34.87)     8:06.16 (34.82)     8:40.98 (34.82)     9:15.80 (34.82)
        9:50.37 (34.57)    10:25.33 (34.96)    11:00.02 (34.69)    11:33.86 (33.84)
 33 Taylor Sander       SO Wesleyan            11:28.96   11:48.21        
                  31.68     1:05.97 (34.29)     1:40.89 (34.92)     2:16.13 (35.24)
        2:51.38 (35.25)     3:26.83 (35.45)     4:02.47 (35.64)     4:37.75 (35.28)
        5:13.15 (35.40)     5:48.69 (35.54)     6:24.39 (35.70)     7:00.05 (35.66)
        7:35.83 (35.78)     8:11.71 (35.88)     8:47.66 (35.95)     9:23.51 (35.85)
       10:00.00 (36.49)    10:36.57 (36.57)    11:12.85 (36.28)    11:48.21 (35.36)
 34 Jill Hallak         FR Hamilton            12:12.39   11:50.97        
                  32.14     1:06.90 (34.76)     1:42.40 (35.50)     2:18.36 (35.96)
        2:53.72 (35.36)     3:29.08 (35.36)     4:04.74 (35.66)     4:40.63 (35.89)
        5:16.63 (36.00)     5:52.26 (35.63)     6:28.02 (35.76)     7:03.59 (35.57)
        7:40.19 (36.60)     8:15.78 (35.59)     8:51.90 (36.12)     9:27.86 (35.96)
       10:04.79 (36.93)    10:40.78 (35.99)    11:16.98 (36.20)    11:50.97 (33.99)
 35 Hannah Robinson     JR Wesleyan            12:03.38   11:57.68        
                  32.16     1:07.08 (34.92)     1:42.45 (35.37)     2:18.09 (35.64)
        2:53.97 (35.88)     3:30.04 (36.07)     4:06.56 (36.52)     4:42.98 (36.42)
        5:19.27 (36.29)     5:55.59 (36.32)     6:31.83 (36.24)     7:07.99 (36.16)
        7:44.27 (36.28)     8:20.48 (36.21)     8:56.76 (36.28)     9:33.28 (36.52)
       10:09.76 (36.48)    10:46.31 (36.55)    11:22.47 (36.16)    11:57.68 (35.21)
 36 Kerry Coughlin      JR Hamilton            13:02.79   12:40.19        
                  32.85     1:08.94 (36.09)     1:46.00 (37.06)     2:23.40 (37.40)
        3:01.23 (37.83)     3:39.37 (38.14)     4:17.49 (38.12)     4:56.06 (38.57)
        5:34.93 (38.87)     6:13.88 (38.95)     6:53.03 (39.15)     7:31.53 (38.50)
        8:10.33 (38.80)     8:49.24 (38.91)     9:28.13 (38.89)    10:07.11 (38.98)
       10:45.90 (38.79)    11:24.64 (38.74)    12:03.25 (38.61)    12:40.19 (36.94)
 37 Rachel Slivken      FR Hamilton            12:57.75   13:02.50        
                  33.54     1:10.61 (37.07)     1:48.51 (37.90)     2:26.35 (37.84)
        3:04.35 (38.00)     3:43.20 (38.85)     4:22.98 (39.78)     5:02.90 (39.92)
        5:42.81 (39.91)     6:22.95 (40.14)     7:03.26 (40.31)     7:44.06 (40.80)
        8:24.31 (40.25)     9:04.74 (40.43)     9:44.69 (39.95)    10:24.46 (39.77)
       11:04.46 (40.00)    11:44.32 (39.86)    12:24.22 (39.90)    13:02.50 (38.28)
 -- Aimee Sheppard      SR Colby               11:42.74  X11:22.00        
                  31.47     1:05.13 (33.66)     1:38.98 (33.85)     2:13.10 (34.12)
        2:47.32 (34.22)     3:21.85 (34.53)     3:56.00 (34.15)     4:30.93 (34.93)
        5:05.54 (34.61)     5:40.14 (34.60)     6:14.41 (34.27)     6:48.64 (34.23)
        7:22.61 (33.97)     7:56.97 (34.36)     8:31.67 (34.70)     9:06.00 (34.33)
        9:40.13 (34.13)    10:14.66 (34.53)    10:48.54 (33.88)    11:22.00 (33.46)
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 4:17.24   3/19/2009 Amanda Nicholson, Williams                 
        Meet: # 4:20.59   2/21/2009 Amanda Nicholson, Williams                 
        Pool: & 4:25.25   2/20/2010 Caroline Wilson, Williams-                 
                4:28.71  NATA
                4:39.03  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Caroline Wilson     FR Williams             4:28.99    4:25.25&NATA    32  
                  27.57       58.82 (31.25)     1:33.46 (34.64)     2:08.16 (34.70)
        2:47.06 (38.90)     3:26.12 (39.06)     3:56.44 (30.32)     4:25.25 (28.81)
  2 Kelsey Roggensack   FR Williams             4:29.54    4:25.58 NATA    28  
                  28.05     1:00.29 (32.24)     1:35.08 (34.79)     2:09.37 (34.29)
        2:47.66 (38.29)     3:26.26 (38.60)     3:55.78 (29.52)     4:25.58 (29.80)
  3 Katharine O'Leary   FR Williams             4:29.47    4:28.55 NATA    27  
                  27.92       59.85 (31.93)     1:34.36 (34.51)     2:08.37 (34.01)
        2:48.00 (39.63)     3:28.45 (40.45)     3:59.11 (30.66)     4:28.55 (29.44)
  4 Bonnie Patchen      SO Williams             4:27.80    4:28.69 NATA    26  
                  28.13       59.92 (31.79)     1:34.22 (34.30)     2:09.04 (34.82)
        2:47.88 (38.84)     3:27.30 (39.42)     3:58.31 (31.01)     4:28.69 (30.38)
  5 Ellen Ramsey        JR Williams             4:34.39    4:30.14 NATB    25  
                  28.56     1:01.33 (32.77)     1:34.97 (33.64)     2:08.29 (33.32)
        2:47.78 (39.49)     3:28.39 (40.61)     3:59.73 (31.34)     4:30.14 (30.41)
  6 Sarah Murphy        JR Conn                 4:32.18    4:32.97 NATB    24  
                  28.22       59.95 (31.73)     1:36.79 (36.84)     2:12.52 (35.73)
        2:52.11 (39.59)     3:32.32 (40.21)     4:03.05 (30.73)     4:32.97 (29.92)
  7 Danielle Carlson    SR Colby                4:34.23    4:34.10 NATB    23  
                  27.98     1:00.08 (32.10)     1:35.60 (35.52)     2:10.65 (35.05)
        2:50.15 (39.50)     3:30.55 (40.40)     4:02.50 (31.95)     4:34.10 (31.60)
  8 Andrea Jensen       JR Amherst              4:36.73    4:38.60 NATB    22  
                  30.38     1:04.77 (34.39)     1:40.21 (35.44)     2:15.57 (35.36)
        2:55.56 (39.99)     3:35.70 (40.14)     4:07.62 (31.92)     4:38.60 (30.98)
Consolation Final
  9 Anna Haring         SR Amherst              4:38.27    4:38.42 NATB    20  
                  29.47     1:02.90 (33.43)     1:38.43 (35.53)     2:14.57 (36.14)
        2:55.48 (40.91)     3:37.38 (41.90)     4:08.19 (30.81)     4:38.42 (30.23)
 10 Liz Bucceri         JR Hamilton             4:43.63    4:39.83         17  
                  29.45     1:03.96 (34.51)     1:41.56 (37.60)     2:18.69 (37.13)
        2:57.42 (38.73)     3:36.83 (39.41)     4:08.83 (32.00)     4:39.83 (31.00)
 11 Christine Garvey    FR Tufts                4:45.32    4:41.73         16  
                  28.62     1:01.17 (32.55)     1:37.76 (36.59)     2:14.77 (37.01)
        2:58.43 (43.66)     3:41.27 (42.84)     4:11.81 (30.54)     4:41.73 (29.92)
 12 Brooke Haynes       JR Trinity              4:45.10    4:43.37         15  
                  29.79     1:03.59 (33.80)     1:39.87 (36.28)     2:15.96 (36.09)
        2:57.60 (41.64)     3:39.98 (42.38)     4:12.58 (32.60)     4:43.37 (30.79)
 13 Katie Soja          SR Middlebury           4:42.73    4:43.72         14  
                  29.33     1:03.37 (34.04)     1:39.21 (35.84)     2:15.12 (35.91)
        2:56.83 (41.71)     3:39.75 (42.92)     4:12.04 (32.29)     4:43.72 (31.68)
 14 Carrie Wesnousky    SO Conn                 4:46.83    4:46.43         13  
                  30.09     1:04.09 (34.00)     1:40.52 (36.43)     2:16.35 (35.83)
        2:58.19 (41.84)     3:40.82 (42.63)     4:14.24 (33.42)     4:46.43 (32.19)
 15 Amelia Lupinetti    JR Wesleyan             4:48.85    4:49.24         12  
                  30.62     1:05.20 (34.58)     1:42.57 (37.37)     2:19.32 (36.75)
        3:00.49 (41.17)     3:42.16 (41.67)     4:16.21 (34.05)     4:49.24 (33.03)
 16 Cassandra Farnow    FR Amherst              4:47.98    4:50.94         11  
                  30.37     1:04.85 (34.48)     1:40.90 (36.05)     2:16.69 (35.79)
        2:59.28 (42.59)     3:42.90 (43.62)     4:17.38 (34.48)     4:50.94 (33.56)
Preconsolation Final
 17 Eliza Bollinger     FR Wesleyan             4:49.56    4:46.25          9  
                  29.56     1:03.67 (34.11)     1:40.80 (37.13)     2:18.72 (37.92)
        2:58.24 (39.52)     3:39.86 (41.62)     4:13.59 (33.73)     4:46.25 (32.66)
 18 Hillary Scott       SO Conn                 4:53.71    4:47.88          7  
                  30.90     1:06.92 (36.02)     1:43.54 (36.62)     2:20.08 (36.54)
        3:02.83 (42.75)     3:45.31 (42.48)     4:17.68 (32.37)     4:47.88 (30.20)
 19 Julia Fram          SO Wesleyan             4:53.74    4:48.85          6  
                  30.59     1:04.78 (34.19)     1:43.12 (38.34)     2:20.60 (37.48)
        3:01.14 (40.54)     3:42.76 (41.62)     4:16.15 (33.39)     4:48.85 (32.70)
 20 Lisa Chu            SR Williams             4:56.14    4:50.64          5  
                  30.07     1:04.02 (33.95)     1:42.66 (38.64)     2:21.69 (39.03)
        3:01.24 (39.55)     3:42.03 (40.79)     4:16.69 (34.66)     4:50.64 (33.95)
 21 Cady Macon          JR Tufts                4:49.51    4:51.69          4  
                  30.81     1:05.09 (34.28)     1:42.59 (37.50)     2:19.33 (36.74)
        3:01.97 (42.64)     3:44.49 (42.52)     4:18.45 (33.96)     4:51.69 (33.24)
 22 Lauren Goldstein-K  SO Williams             4:53.91    4:55.19          3  
                  30.83     1:06.25 (35.42)     1:44.29 (38.04)     2:21.23 (36.94)
        3:04.73 (43.50)     3:49.23 (44.50)     4:22.67 (33.44)     4:55.19 (32.52)
 23 Paloma Dugan        JR Middlebury           4:58.88    4:56.19          2  
                  31.88     1:07.37 (35.49)     1:44.70 (37.33)     2:20.50 (35.80)
        3:03.64 (43.14)     3:47.54 (43.90)     4:22.51 (34.97)     4:56.19 (33.68)
 24 Molly Homoki        JR Bowdoin              4:58.51    5:01.15          1  
                  31.10     1:06.53 (35.43)     1:43.80 (37.27)     2:20.93 (37.13)
        3:04.66 (43.73)     3:50.48 (45.82)     4:26.50 (36.02)     5:01.15 (34.65)
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnie Patchen            SO Williams             4:34.26    4:27.80 NATA   
                  28.29       59.64 (31.35)     1:33.97 (34.33)     2:08.11 (34.14)
        2:46.43 (38.32)     3:25.81 (39.38)     3:56.88 (31.07)     4:27.80 (30.92)
  2 Caroline Wilson           FR Williams             4:28.36    4:28.99 NATB   
                  27.93     1:00.21 (32.28)     1:34.82 (34.61)     2:09.86 (35.04)
        2:48.89 (39.03)     3:28.14 (39.25)     3:59.38 (31.24)     4:28.99 (29.61)
  3 Katharine O'Leary         FR Williams             4:40.13    4:29.47 NATB   
                  27.59       59.36 (31.77)     1:34.19 (34.83)     2:08.67 (34.48)
        2:48.59 (39.92)     3:28.83 (40.24)     3:59.39 (30.56)     4:29.47 (30.08)
  4 Kelsey Roggensack         FR Williams             4:37.72    4:29.54 NATB   
                  28.71     1:00.91 (32.20)     1:35.98 (35.07)     2:10.68 (34.70)
        2:50.52 (39.84)     3:30.54 (40.02)     4:00.36 (29.82)     4:29.54 (29.18)
  5 Sarah Murphy              JR Conn                 4:38.01    4:32.18 NATB   
                  28.47       59.76 (31.29)     1:35.85 (36.09)     2:11.71 (35.86)
        2:50.67 (38.96)     3:31.18 (40.51)     4:01.89 (30.71)     4:32.18 (30.29)
  6 Danielle Carlson          SR Colby                4:41.86    4:34.23 NATB   
                  28.69     1:01.25 (32.56)     1:36.24 (34.99)     2:11.03 (34.79)
        2:50.46 (39.43)     3:31.19 (40.73)     4:02.77 (31.58)     4:34.23 (31.46)
  7 Ellen Ramsey              JR Williams             4:37.22    4:34.39 NATB   
                  29.24     1:03.02 (33.78)     1:37.83 (34.81)     2:12.53 (34.70)
        2:52.05 (39.52)     3:31.70 (39.65)     4:03.59 (31.89)     4:34.39 (30.80)
  8 Andrea Jensen             JR Amherst              4:45.08    4:36.73 NATB   
                  29.77     1:04.64 (34.87)     1:39.66 (35.02)     2:15.00 (35.34)
        2:54.42 (39.42)     3:34.13 (39.71)     4:05.64 (31.51)     4:36.73 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anna Haring               SR Amherst              4:40.11    4:38.27 NATB   
                  29.23     1:02.20 (32.97)     1:38.31 (36.11)     2:14.66 (36.35)
        2:55.42 (40.76)     3:36.44 (41.02)     4:07.63 (31.19)     4:38.27 (30.64)
 10 Katie Soja                SR Middlebury           4:52.40    4:42.73        
                  28.95     1:01.94 (32.99)     1:37.92 (35.98)     2:13.41 (35.49)
        2:55.64 (42.23)     3:38.12 (42.48)     4:11.08 (32.96)     4:42.73 (31.65)
 11 Liz Bucceri               JR Hamilton             4:51.21    4:43.63        
                  30.08     1:05.06 (34.98)     1:42.49 (37.43)     2:20.22 (37.73)
        2:59.60 (39.38)     3:39.88 (40.28)     4:12.00 (32.12)     4:43.63 (31.63)
 12 Brooke Haynes             JR Trinity              4:59.31    4:45.10        
                  30.07     1:04.42 (34.35)     1:41.28 (36.86)     2:17.99 (36.71)
        2:59.92 (41.93)     3:41.58 (41.66)     4:13.70 (32.12)     4:45.10 (31.40)
 13 Christine Garvey          FR Tufts                4:52.87    4:45.32        
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)     1:38.62 (36.62)     2:15.85 (37.23)
        2:59.15 (43.30)     3:42.35 (43.20)     4:13.76 (31.41)     4:45.32 (31.56)
 14 Carrie Wesnousky          SO Conn                 4:56.15    4:46.83        
                  30.31     1:05.11 (34.80)     1:41.37 (36.26)     2:17.50 (36.13)
        2:59.07 (41.57)     3:41.39 (42.32)     4:14.81 (33.42)     4:46.83 (32.02)
 15 Cassandra Farnow          FR Amherst              4:57.10    4:47.98        
                  30.25     1:05.58 (35.33)     1:41.30 (35.72)     2:16.48 (35.18)
        2:58.42 (41.94)     3:40.89 (42.47)     4:15.28 (34.39)     4:47.98 (32.70)
 16 Amelia Lupinetti          JR Wesleyan             4:52.38    4:48.85        
                  29.83     1:03.74 (33.91)     1:40.72 (36.98)     2:17.28 (36.56)
        2:57.63 (40.35)     3:39.46 (41.83)     4:14.26 (34.80)     4:48.85 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cady Macon                JR Tufts                4:59.39    4:49.51        
                  30.24     1:04.90 (34.66)     1:42.27 (37.37)     2:19.06 (36.79)
        3:00.78 (41.72)     3:42.30 (41.52)     4:16.20 (33.90)     4:49.51 (33.31)
 18 Eliza Bollinger           FR Wesleyan             4:54.47    4:49.56        
                  29.74     1:03.72 (33.98)     1:40.99 (37.27)     2:19.39 (38.40)
        2:59.27 (39.88)     3:42.00 (42.73)     4:16.40 (34.40)     4:49.56 (33.16)
 19 Hillary Scott             SO Conn                 4:53.06    4:53.71        
                  30.79     1:06.34 (35.55)     1:44.07 (37.73)     2:20.86 (36.79)
        3:04.20 (43.34)     3:48.00 (43.80)     4:21.47 (33.47)     4:53.71 (32.24)
 20 Julia Fram                SO Wesleyan             4:57.56    4:53.74        
                  30.32     1:04.80 (34.48)     1:43.33 (38.53)     2:21.60 (38.27)
        3:03.09 (41.49)     3:45.67 (42.58)     4:20.17 (34.50)     4:53.74 (33.57)
 21 Lauren Goldstein-Kral     SO Williams             4:55.61    4:53.91        
                  30.26     1:04.62 (34.36)     1:41.89 (37.27)     2:18.36 (36.47)
        3:03.11 (44.75)     3:48.44 (45.33)     4:21.86 (33.42)     4:53.91 (32.05)
 22 Lisa Chu                  SR Williams             4:51.66    4:56.14        
                  30.71     1:05.28 (34.57)     1:45.55 (40.27)     2:25.08 (39.53)
        3:04.98 (39.90)     3:46.37 (41.39)     4:21.46 (35.09)     4:56.14 (34.68)
 23 Molly Homoki              JR Bowdoin              5:07.76    4:58.51        
                  31.41     1:07.07 (35.66)     1:43.65 (36.58)     2:20.88 (37.23)
        3:03.60 (42.72)     3:49.20 (45.60)     4:24.84 (35.64)     4:58.51 (33.67)
 24 Paloma Dugan              JR Middlebury           5:09.58    4:58.88        
                  33.32     1:09.67 (36.35)     1:47.17 (37.50)     2:23.00 (35.83)
        3:06.34 (43.34)     3:49.79 (43.45)     4:24.92 (35.13)     4:58.88 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Leah Burke                FR Bates                4:59.11    4:59.37        
                  32.04     1:09.27 (37.23)     1:47.70 (38.43)     2:25.60 (37.90)
        3:08.50 (42.90)     3:51.36 (42.86)     4:25.53 (34.17)     4:59.37 (33.84)
 26 Lauren Quan               FR Tufts                5:03.44    5:00.48        
                  31.77     1:08.89 (37.12)     1:48.51 (39.62)     2:27.10 (38.59)
        3:08.44 (41.34)     3:50.95 (42.51)     4:26.85 (35.90)     5:00.48 (33.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sam Santaniello           FR Wesleyan                  NT    5:06.87        
                  31.33     1:07.41 (36.08)     1:48.32 (40.91)     2:28.90 (40.58)
        3:10.18 (41.28)     3:53.93 (43.75)     4:31.10 (37.17)     5:06.87 (35.77)
 28 Amy Johnston              SO Bates                5:19.80    5:07.19        
                  32.30     1:09.81 (37.51)     1:49.32 (39.51)     2:28.60 (39.28)
        3:11.61 (43.01)     3:55.92 (44.31)     4:32.27 (36.35)     5:07.19 (34.92)
 29 Tamara Perreault          SO Bowdoin              5:03.76    5:08.62        
                  32.72     1:08.35 (35.63)     1:48.56 (40.21)     2:28.14 (39.58)
        3:12.09 (43.95)     3:57.63 (45.54)     4:33.49 (35.86)     5:08.62 (35.13)
 30 Alexis Levengood          SR Conn                 5:17.53    5:13.20        
                  31.65     1:07.35 (35.70)     1:49.22 (41.87)     2:30.30 (41.08)
        3:14.87 (44.57)     4:00.87 (46.00)     4:37.94 (37.07)     5:13.20 (35.26)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 53.54   3/19/2009 Logan Todhunter, Williams                    
        Meet: # 55.18   2/21/2009 Logan Todhunter, Williams                    
        Pool: & 56.10   2/20/2010 Logan Todhunter, Williams-                   
                56.24  NATA
                58.79  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Logan Todhunter     SO Williams               56.58      56.10&NATA    32  
                  26.07       56.10 (30.03)                                        
  2 KC Ha               FR Williams               56.73      57.07 NATB    28  
                  26.74       57.07 (30.33)                                        
  3 Cara Colker-Eybel   FR Wesleyan               58.16      57.88 NATB    27  
                  27.10       57.88 (30.78)                                        
  4 Whitney Rosenbaum   SR Hamilton               58.79      58.09 NATB    26  
                  27.50       58.09 (30.59)                                        
  5 Katherine Loftus    SO Middlebury             58.15      58.17 NATB    25  
                  27.14       58.17 (31.03)                                        
  6 Kendall Dacey       SR Amherst                58.91      58.52 NATB    24  
                  27.26       58.52 (31.26)                                        
  7 Valerie Eacret      SO Tufts                  59.12      59.30         23  
                  27.60       59.30 (31.70)                                        
  8 Annie Friedlander   JR Middlebury             59.30      59.74         22  
                  27.75       59.74 (31.99)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Shelby Friel        FR Trinity                59.52      59.24         20  
                  27.84       59.24 (31.40)                                        
 10 Niki Holtzman       SR Wesleyan               59.75      59.45         17  
                  27.83       59.45 (31.62)                                        
 11 Maureen Costello    SR Conn                 1:00.08      59.58         16  
                  27.62       59.58 (31.96)                                        
 12 Rosie Wennberg      FR Colby                1:00.31      59.61         15  
                  27.67       59.61 (31.94)                                        
 13 Kathryn Lee         FR Colby                  59.98    1:00.18         14  
                  28.69     1:00.18 (31.49)                                        
 14 Kristin Ouellette   SO Amherst              1:01.16    1:01.11         13  
                  28.55     1:01.11 (32.56)                                        
 15 Emily Whitaker      JR Middlebury           1:00.95    1:01.19         12  
                  28.34     1:01.19 (32.85)                                        
 16 Brooke Bennett      JR Amherst              1:01.12    1:01.32         11  
                  27.92     1:01.32 (33.40)                                        
Preconsolation Final
 17 Annie Doisneau      SO Tufts                1:03.16    1:01.07          9  
                  28.68     1:01.07 (32.39)                                        
 18 Annie Glancy        FR Amherst              1:01.16    1:01.16          7  
                  28.16     1:01.16 (33.00)                                        
 19 Katy Zingale        FR Bates                1:01.93    1:01.77          6  
                  28.96     1:01.77 (32.81)                                        
 20 Elisa Cecere        SO Bowdoin              1:01.96    1:01.94          5  
                  28.82     1:01.94 (33.12)                                        
 21 Leigh Weymouth      JR Conn                 1:02.93    1:02.15          4  
                  28.63     1:02.15 (33.52)                                        
 22 Aimee Sheppard      SR Colby                1:02.51    1:02.71          3  
                  29.01     1:02.71 (33.70)                                        
 23 Olivia Blahut       FR Middlebury           1:03.01    1:03.39          2  
                  29.23     1:03.39 (34.16)                                        
 24 Louisa Zuo          JR Amherst              1:02.61    1:03.74          1  
                  29.73     1:03.74 (34.01)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logan Todhunter           SO Williams               55.58      56.58 NATB   
                  26.70       56.58 (29.88)                                        
  2 KC Ha                     FR Williams               57.94      56.73 NATB   
                  26.38       56.73 (30.35)                                        
  3 Katherine Loftus          SO Middlebury           1:00.44      58.15 NATB   
                  27.46       58.15 (30.69)                                        
  4 Cara Colker-Eybel         FR Wesleyan               58.73      58.16 NATB   
                  27.05       58.16 (31.11)                                        
  5 Whitney Rosenbaum         SR Hamilton             1:00.42      58.79 NATB   
                  28.08       58.79 (30.71)                                        
  6 Kendall Dacey             SR Amherst              1:00.08      58.91        
                  27.77       58.91 (31.14)                                        
  7 Valerie Eacret            SO Tufts                  59.14      59.12        
                  27.11       59.12 (32.01)                                        
  8 Annie Friedlander         JR Middlebury           1:02.96      59.30        
                  27.68       59.30 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shelby Friel              FR Trinity              1:00.53      59.52        
                  28.19       59.52 (31.33)                                        
 10 Niki Holtzman             SR Wesleyan             1:01.61      59.75        
                  27.83       59.75 (31.92)                                        
 11 Kathryn Lee               FR Colby                1:01.14      59.98        
                  28.72       59.98 (31.26)                                        
 12 Maureen Costello          SR Conn                 1:01.49    1:00.08        
                  27.95     1:00.08 (32.13)                                        
 13 Rosie Wennberg            FR Colby                1:00.82    1:00.31        
                  27.76     1:00.31 (32.55)                                        
 14 Emily Whitaker            JR Middlebury           1:02.59    1:00.95        
                  28.43     1:00.95 (32.52)                                        
 15 Brooke Bennett            JR Amherst              1:02.67    1:01.12        
                  28.62     1:01.12 (32.50)                                        
 16 Annie Glancy              FR Amherst              1:02.10    1:01.16        
                  28.22     1:01.16 (32.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kristin Ouellette         SO Amherst              1:03.44    1:01.16        
                  29.17     1:01.16 (31.99)                                        
 18 Katy Zingale              FR Bates                1:02.03    1:01.93        
                  29.03     1:01.93 (32.90)                                        
 19 Elisa Cecere              SO Bowdoin              1:02.70    1:01.96        
                  28.47     1:01.96 (33.49)                                        
 20 Aimee Sheppard            SR Colby                1:05.10    1:02.51        
                  30.14     1:02.51 (32.37)                                        
 21 Louisa Zuo                JR Amherst              1:04.01    1:02.61        
                  29.23     1:02.61 (33.38)                                        
 22 Leigh Weymouth            JR Conn                 1:03.01    1:02.93        
                  28.51     1:02.93 (34.42)                                        
 23 Olivia Blahut             FR Middlebury           1:04.42    1:03.01        
                  28.97     1:03.01 (34.04)                                        
 24 Annie Doisneau            SO Tufts                1:04.86    1:03.16        
                  29.59     1:03.16 (33.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carleigh Haron            FR Trinity              1:03.63    1:03.16        
                  29.25     1:03.16 (33.91)                                        
 26 Lauren Davidson           FR Middlebury           1:04.85    1:03.19        
                  29.70     1:03.19 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hana Haver                JR Colby                1:05.36    1:04.34        
                  29.52     1:04.34 (34.82)                                        
 28 Cate Haring               SR Wesleyan             1:04.50    1:04.57        
                  29.90     1:04.57 (34.67)                                        
 29 Susannah Rudel            SO Amherst              1:06.05    1:05.15        
                  29.46     1:05.15 (35.69)                                        
 30 Alexis Levengood          SR Conn                 1:06.74    1:05.34        
                  30.82     1:05.34 (34.52)                                        
 31 Emma Chiappetta           JR Bowdoin              1:05.04    1:06.14        
                  31.11     1:06.14 (35.03)                                        
 32 Catharine Brookes         JR Conn                 1:08.02    1:06.41        
                  29.77     1:06.41 (36.64)                                        
 33 Leah Walpuck              FR Colby                1:13.20    1:06.59        
                  29.89     1:06.59 (36.70)                                        
 34 Amanda Palffy             JR Colby                1:06.83    1:07.07        
                  31.75     1:07.07 (35.32)                                        
 35 Sam Sinche                SR Trinity              1:08.27    1:08.79        
                  31.46     1:08.79 (37.33)                                        
 36 Becky Savage              JR Trinity              1:21.19    1:17.77        
                  35.14     1:17.77 (42.63)                                        
 -- Rachel Cohen              SO Wesleyan             1:01.33   X1:00.87        
                  28.34     1:00.87 (32.53)                                        
 -- Emily Shoemaker           SO Bowdoin              1:02.14   X1:05.10        
                  27.05     1:05.10 (38.05)                                        
 -- Aubrey Courville          FR Wesleyan             1:06.61   X1:05.21        
                  30.84     1:05.21 (34.37)                                        
 -- Paloma Dugan              JR Middlebury           1:09.81   X1:06.49        
                  32.05     1:06.49 (34.44)                                        
 -- Hannah Robinson           JR Wesleyan             1:06.34   X1:07.59        
                  31.81     1:07.59 (35.78)                                        
 -- Tamara Perreault          SO Bowdoin              1:05.60   X1:07.70        
                  31.29     1:07.70 (36.41)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:47.19   3/14/2008 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Meet: # 1:49.02   2/20/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
        Pool: & 1:49.02   2/20/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
                1:52.42  NATA
                1:55.99  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kendra Stern        JR Amherst              1:54.10    1:49.02#NATA    32  
                  25.65       53.44 (27.79)     1:21.34 (27.90)     1:49.02 (27.68)
  2 Nora Daly           FR Middlebury           1:54.70    1:52.67 NATB    28  
                  26.90       55.51 (28.61)     1:24.06 (28.55)     1:52.67 (28.61)
  3 Jillian Hancock     JR Williams             1:54.55    1:54.01 NATB    27  
                  26.68       55.47 (28.79)     1:24.40 (28.93)     1:54.01 (29.61)
  4 Audrey Tolbert      FR Middlebury           1:55.12    1:54.35 NATB    26  
                  27.10       56.36 (29.26)     1:25.51 (29.15)     1:54.35 (28.84)
  5 Sophia Sequeira     SR Williams             1:55.26    1:54.40 NATB    25  
                  26.77       55.92 (29.15)     1:25.14 (29.22)     1:54.40 (29.26)
  6 Carolyn Geller      SO Williams             1:54.98    1:54.76 NATB    24  
                  26.76       55.85 (29.09)     1:25.12 (29.27)     1:54.76 (29.64)
  7 Courtney Adams      SO Tufts                1:55.46    1:55.09 NATB    23  
                  26.88       55.87 (28.99)     1:25.63 (29.76)     1:55.09 (29.46)
  8 Joanna Hoffman      SR Williams             1:55.59    1:55.60 NATB    22  
                  27.23       56.73 (29.50)     1:26.12 (29.39)     1:55.60 (29.48)
Consolation Final
  9 Charlotte Green     JR Bates                1:56.27    1:54.90 NATB    20  
                  26.84       55.92 (29.08)     1:25.80 (29.88)     1:54.90 (29.10)
 10 Chelsea Heneghan    JR Colby                1:57.62    1:55.13 NATB    17  
                  27.31       56.33 (29.02)     1:25.76 (29.43)     1:55.13 (29.37)
 11 Becca Thompson      SO Amherst              1:56.75    1:56.55         16  
                  27.15       56.27 (29.12)     1:26.45 (30.18)     1:56.55 (30.10)
 12 Megan Sullivan      JR Bowdoin              1:58.89    1:58.00         15  
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)     1:27.26 (30.34)     1:58.00 (30.74)
 13 Abigail Deal        SO Williams             1:58.30    1:58.03         14  
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)     1:27.11 (30.34)     1:58.03 (30.92)
 14 Bryn Dunbar         FR Williams             1:59.01    1:58.76         13  
                  29.01       58.57 (29.56)     1:29.33 (30.76)     1:58.76 (29.43)
 15 Emily Tato          SO Bates                1:58.87    1:59.09         12  
                  28.18       58.02 (29.84)     1:28.62 (30.60)     1:59.09 (30.47)
 16 Abby Islan          SR Williams             1:59.10    1:59.32         11  
                  27.55       57.65 (30.10)     1:28.36 (30.71)     1:59.32 (30.96)
Preconsolation Final
 17 Katie Vincett       FR Amherst              1:59.75    1:58.00          9  
                  27.37       57.57 (30.20)     1:28.49 (30.92)     1:58.00 (29.51)
 18 Caitlin Munns       JR Conn                 1:59.50    1:59.22          7  
                  27.66       57.97 (30.31)     1:28.92 (30.95)     1:59.22 (30.30)
 19 Sarah Reingold      SR Bates                1:59.81    1:59.29          6  
                  28.06       58.05 (29.99)     1:29.01 (30.96)     1:59.29 (30.28)
 20 Katherine Foley     FR Bowdoin              2:00.33    1:59.52          5  
                  28.52       59.88 (31.36)     1:30.16 (30.28)     1:59.52 (29.36)
 21 Emily Cote          SR Trinity              2:00.46    1:59.91          4  
                  28.08       58.71 (30.63)     1:29.32 (30.61)     1:59.91 (30.59)
 22 Charlotte Veazie    SO Colby                2:00.69    2:00.37          3  
                  27.74       58.22 (30.48)     1:29.17 (30.95)     2:00.37 (31.20)
 23 Shelby Friel        FR Trinity              2:00.07    2:01.37          2  
                  28.18       58.89 (30.71)     1:30.15 (31.26)     2:01.37 (31.22)
 24 Sarah Hirschfeld    FR Bowdoin              2:00.97    2:02.11          1  
                  28.83       59.94 (31.11)     1:31.50 (31.56)     2:02.11 (30.61)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendra Stern              JR Amherst              1:49.82    1:54.10 NATB   
                  26.98       56.24 (29.26)     1:25.27 (29.03)     1:54.10 (28.83)
  2 Jillian Hancock           JR Williams             1:58.58    1:54.55 NATB   
                  26.73       55.49 (28.76)     1:24.60 (29.11)     1:54.55 (29.95)
  3 Nora Daly                 FR Middlebury           1:59.86    1:54.70 NATB   
                  27.45       56.36 (28.91)     1:25.37 (29.01)     1:54.70 (29.33)
  4 Carolyn Geller            SO Williams             1:57.04    1:54.98 NATB   
                  26.90       56.26 (29.36)     1:25.45 (29.19)     1:54.98 (29.53)
  5 Audrey Tolbert            FR Middlebury           1:58.66    1:55.12 NATB   
                  26.97       56.43 (29.46)     1:25.88 (29.45)     1:55.12 (29.24)
  6 Sophia Sequeira           SR Williams             1:56.88    1:55.26 NATB   
                  26.67       55.95 (29.28)     1:25.47 (29.52)     1:55.26 (29.79)
  7 Courtney Adams            SO Tufts                1:59.40    1:55.46 NATB   
                  26.86       55.79 (28.93)     1:25.34 (29.55)     1:55.46 (30.12)
  8 Joanna Hoffman            SR Williams             1:57.20    1:55.59 NATB   
                  27.39       56.43 (29.04)     1:26.27 (29.84)     1:55.59 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charlotte Green           JR Bates                1:59.41    1:56.27        
                  27.12       57.34 (30.22)     1:27.37 (30.03)     1:56.27 (28.90)
 10 Becca Thompson            SO Amherst              1:58.88    1:56.75        
                  27.32       56.58 (29.26)     1:26.57 (29.99)     1:56.75 (30.18)
 11 Chelsea Heneghan          JR Colby                1:57.66    1:57.62        
                  26.83       56.14 (29.31)     1:26.33 (30.19)     1:57.62 (31.29)
 12 Abigail Deal              SO Williams             1:58.69    1:58.30        
                  27.39       56.75 (29.36)     1:27.18 (30.43)     1:58.30 (31.12)
 13 Emily Tato                SO Bates                2:00.26    1:58.87        
                  27.99       57.65 (29.66)     1:28.15 (30.50)     1:58.87 (30.72)
 14 Megan Sullivan            JR Bowdoin              1:59.24    1:58.89        
                  27.28       57.18 (29.90)     1:27.95 (30.77)     1:58.89 (30.94)
 15 Bryn Dunbar               FR Williams             2:01.20    1:59.01        
                  27.92       57.03 (29.11)     1:27.50 (30.47)     1:59.01 (31.51)
 16 Abby Islan                SR Williams             2:02.80    1:59.10        
                  27.88       58.07 (30.19)     1:28.54 (30.47)     1:59.10 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caitlin Munns             JR Conn                 1:59.78    1:59.50        
                  27.59       57.67 (30.08)     1:28.87 (31.20)     1:59.50 (30.63)
 18 Katie Vincett             FR Amherst              2:05.51    1:59.75        
                  27.72       58.49 (30.77)     1:29.95 (31.46)     1:59.75 (29.80)
 19 Sarah Reingold            SR Bates                2:00.25    1:59.81        
                  28.11       58.03 (29.92)     1:28.90 (30.87)     1:59.81 (30.91)
 20 Shelby Friel              FR Trinity              2:00.22    2:00.07        
                  28.07       58.64 (30.57)     1:29.51 (30.87)     2:00.07 (30.56)
 21 Katherine Foley           FR Bowdoin              1:56.17    2:00.33        
                  26.69       55.93 (29.24)     1:27.60 (31.67)     2:00.33 (32.73)
 22 Emily Cote                SR Trinity              2:02.35    2:00.46        
                  27.76       58.09 (30.33)     1:29.14 (31.05)     2:00.46 (31.32)
 23 Charlotte Veazie          SO Colby                2:09.64    2:00.69        
                  27.85       58.58 (30.73)     1:29.67 (31.09)     2:00.69 (31.02)
 24 Sarah Hirschfeld          FR Bowdoin              2:00.56    2:00.97        
                  27.43       57.66 (30.23)     1:29.17 (31.51)     2:00.97 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jenny Reiner              SO Colby                2:05.57    2:01.13        
                  27.39       57.48 (30.09)     1:29.18 (31.70)     2:01.13 (31.95)
 26 Mackenzie Lilly           FR Conn                 2:08.42    2:01.65        
                  28.07       59.44 (31.37)     1:30.44 (31.00)     2:01.65 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Beth Bacon                SR Middlebury           2:05.33    2:01.92        
                  28.75       59.70 (30.95)     1:30.98 (31.28)     2:01.92 (30.94)
 28 Ally Anderson             FR Wesleyan             2:04.66    2:02.00        
                  27.88       58.25 (30.37)     1:29.80 (31.55)     2:02.00 (32.20)
 29 Jeannie Folan             SO Hamilton             2:02.52    2:02.04        
                  28.23       58.84 (30.61)     1:30.24 (31.40)     2:02.04 (31.80)
 30 Lizz Grainger             FR Tufts                2:01.53    2:02.23        
                  27.42       56.97 (29.55)     1:29.14 (32.17)     2:02.23 (33.09)
 31 Erin Kennedy              JR Amherst              2:07.58    2:02.31        
                  28.40       59.77 (31.37)     1:31.45 (31.68)     2:02.31 (30.86)
 32 Sarah Hansen              SO Colby                2:07.23    2:02.39        
                  28.50       59.57 (31.07)     1:31.01 (31.44)     2:02.39 (31.38)
 33 Bobbi Mason               FR Amherst              2:06.83    2:02.70        
                  28.57     1:00.59 (32.02)     1:31.68 (31.09)     2:02.70 (31.02)
 34 Katie Havlovic            FR Wesleyan             2:08.41    2:03.17        
                  27.87       58.73 (30.86)     1:30.65 (31.92)     2:03.17 (32.52)
 35 Zoe Harran                JR Bowdoin              2:04.21    2:04.45        
                  29.32     1:00.38 (31.06)     1:32.32 (31.94)     2:04.45 (32.13)
 36 Emily Goettsche           SO Wesleyan             2:08.50    2:05.03        
                  28.79     1:00.05 (31.26)     1:32.62 (32.57)     2:05.03 (32.41)
 37 Dede Horvath              SR Wesleyan             2:04.13    2:05.47        
                  28.91     1:00.24 (31.33)     1:32.93 (32.69)     2:05.47 (32.54)
 38 Sydney Miller             SO Bowdoin              2:08.34    2:07.95        
                  28.85     1:01.00 (32.15)     1:34.39 (33.39)     2:07.95 (33.56)
 39 Mai Kristofferson         FR Bowdoin              2:07.96    2:08.94        
                  29.49     1:01.10 (31.61)     1:34.46 (33.36)     2:08.94 (34.48)
 40 Catherine Johnston        SO Bowdoin              2:08.52    2:09.65        
                  30.06     1:03.49 (33.43)     1:37.12 (33.63)     2:09.65 (32.53)
 41 Emma Chiappetta           JR Bowdoin              2:09.84    2:14.08        
                  31.36     1:05.13 (33.77)     1:39.72 (34.59)     2:14.08 (34.36)
 42 Rachel Slivken            FR Hamilton             2:17.94    2:16.34        
                  31.80     1:06.35 (34.55)     1:42.04 (35.69)     2:16.34 (34.30)
 -- Mandy Ferguson            SO Colby                1:59.82   X1:56.04        
                  26.93       55.83 (28.90)     1:25.84 (30.01)     1:56.04 (30.20)
 -- Danielle Carlson          SR Colby                1:58.56   X1:56.07        
                  27.21       56.39 (29.18)     1:26.34 (29.95)     1:56.07 (29.73)
 -- Rebecca Maher             FR Williams             1:57.98   X1:57.14        
                  27.47       57.33 (29.86)     1:27.15 (29.82)     1:57.14 (29.99)
 -- Aiai Ren                  FR Tufts                2:06.00   X2:02.66        
                  28.07       59.22 (31.15)     1:30.60 (31.38)     2:02.66 (32.06)
 -- Laura Burns               SO Colby                2:09.85   X2:02.93        
                  28.10       59.13 (31.03)     1:30.80 (31.67)     2:02.93 (32.13)
 -- Leigh Carey               JR Colby                2:07.42   X2:04.34        
                  28.84     1:00.45 (31.61)     1:32.61 (32.16)     2:04.34 (31.73)
 -- Kaley Kokomoor            FR Bowdoin              2:06.71   X2:05.81        
                  28.72     1:00.47 (31.75)     1:33.51 (33.04)     2:05.81 (32.30)
 -- Amy Rubinger              SR Conn                 2:08.27   X2:07.51        
                  29.53     1:01.69 (32.16)     1:34.97 (33.28)     2:07.51 (32.54)
 -- Hannah Henderson          SO Tufts                2:06.28         DQ        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Meet: # 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Pool: & 1:01.68        2005 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
                1:04.87  NATA
                1:07.57  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lisa Cucolo         SR Williams             1:05.53    1:05.94 NATB    32  
                  30.77     1:05.94 (35.17)                                        
  2 Christina Metcalf   SR Williams             1:06.95    1:06.21 NATB    28  
                  31.50     1:06.21 (34.71)                                        
  3 Rebecca Kelley      SO Amherst              1:06.84    1:07.46 NATB    27  
                  31.18     1:07.46 (36.28)                                        
  4 Liz Visconti        FR Williams             1:07.17    1:07.80         26  
                  31.45     1:07.80 (36.35)                                        
  5 Megan Gibbons       SO Hamilton             1:07.65    1:07.82         25  
                  31.90     1:07.82 (35.92)                                        
  6 Ellen Fitzgerald    SR Amherst              1:07.58    1:07.96         24  
                  32.01     1:07.96 (35.95)                                        
  7 Jessie Ward         JR Middlebury           1:08.34    1:08.41         23  
                  31.97     1:08.41 (36.44)                                        
  8 Salena Casha        FR Middlebury           1:08.74    1:08.77         22  
                  31.88     1:08.77 (36.89)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Erika Fernandes     SO Conn                 1:09.07    1:08.48         20  
                  31.43     1:08.48 (37.05)                                        
 10 Jessie Small        JR Bowdoin              1:10.19    1:08.69         17  
                  32.04     1:08.69 (36.65)                                        
 11 Caitlin Callahan    JR Bowdoin              1:10.11    1:09.23         16  
                  32.56     1:09.23 (36.67)                                        
 12 Catherine Maguire   FR Amherst              1:10.42    1:09.54         15  
                  31.96     1:09.54 (37.58)                                        
 13 Katie Karlson       FR Conn                 1:09.00    1:09.98         14  
                  32.86     1:09.98 (37.12)                                        
 14 Kate Rack           JR Hamilton             1:09.64    1:10.06         13  
                  33.12     1:10.06 (36.94)                                        
 15 Paulina Ziolek      SO Tufts                1:09.73    1:10.09         12  
                  32.96     1:10.09 (37.13)                                        
 16 Gigi Campo          SR Williams             1:09.76    1:10.54         11  
                  32.80     1:10.54 (37.74)                                        
Preconsolation Final
 17 Catherine Sparks    FR Bates                1:12.21    1:10.23          9  
                  32.60     1:10.23 (37.63)                                        
 18 Kathryn Sullivan    FR Tufts                1:11.63    1:10.83          7  
                  33.30     1:10.83 (37.53)                                        
 19 Maren Frisell       SO Tufts                1:11.23    1:10.89          6  
                  32.96     1:10.89 (37.93)                                        
 20 Lisa Chu            SR Williams             1:12.06    1:11.10          5  
                  33.59     1:11.10 (37.51)                                        
 21 Franny Izzo         SR Colby                1:11.42    1:11.64          4  
                  33.98     1:11.64 (37.66)                                        
 22 Kate Weymouth       JR Conn                 1:12.05    1:12.06          3  
                  32.86     1:12.06 (39.20)                                        
 23 Abby Islan          SR Williams             1:11.49    1:12.31          2  
                  33.66     1:12.31 (38.65)                                        
 24 Natalie Matheny     SO Tufts                1:12.17    1:12.62          1  
                  34.29     1:12.62 (38.33)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lisa Cucolo               SR Williams             1:07.91    1:05.53 NATB   
                  30.88     1:05.53 (34.65)                                        
  2 Rebecca Kelley            SO Amherst              1:08.81    1:06.84 NATB   
                  31.30     1:06.84 (35.54)                                        
  3 Christina Metcalf         SR Williams             1:07.72    1:06.95 NATB   
                  31.77     1:06.95 (35.18)                                        
  4 Liz Visconti              FR Williams             1:08.70    1:07.17 NATB   
                  31.13     1:07.17 (36.04)                                        
  5 Ellen Fitzgerald          SR Amherst              1:09.69    1:07.58        
                  32.42     1:07.58 (35.16)                                        
  6 Megan Gibbons             SO Hamilton             1:09.89    1:07.65        
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)                                        
  7 Jessie Ward               JR Middlebury           1:10.16    1:08.34        
                  31.81     1:08.34 (36.53)                                        
  8 Salena Casha              FR Middlebury           1:09.80    1:08.74        
                  31.78     1:08.74 (36.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Karlson             FR Conn                 1:08.21    1:09.00        
                  31.94     1:09.00 (37.06)                                        
 10 Erika Fernandes           SO Conn                 1:09.60    1:09.07        
                  32.02     1:09.07 (37.05)                                        
 11 Kate Rack                 JR Hamilton             1:10.38    1:09.64        
                  32.59     1:09.64 (37.05)                                        
 12 Paulina Ziolek            SO Tufts                1:11.66    1:09.73        
                  32.62     1:09.73 (37.11)                                        
 13 Gigi Campo                SR Williams             1:11.12    1:09.76        
                  32.55     1:09.76 (37.21)                                        
 14 Caitlin Callahan          JR Bowdoin              1:09.12    1:10.11        
                  33.05     1:10.11 (37.06)                                        
 15 Jessie Small              JR Bowdoin              1:10.84    1:10.19        
                  32.72     1:10.19 (37.47)                                        
 16 Catherine Maguire         FR Amherst              1:12.69    1:10.42        
                  32.21     1:10.42 (38.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maren Frisell             SO Tufts                1:13.91    1:11.23        
                  33.26     1:11.23 (37.97)                                        
 18 Franny Izzo               SR Colby                1:14.87    1:11.42        
                  33.26     1:11.42 (38.16)                                        
 19 Abby Islan                SR Williams             1:12.20    1:11.49        
                  33.46     1:11.49 (38.03)                                        
 20 Kathryn Sullivan          FR Tufts                1:12.68    1:11.63        
                  33.33     1:11.63 (38.30)                                        
 21 Kate Weymouth             JR Conn                 1:14.06    1:12.05        
                  33.51     1:12.05 (38.54)                                        
 22 Lisa Chu                  SR Williams             1:10.88    1:12.06        
                  34.35     1:12.06 (37.71)                                        
 23 Natalie Matheny           SO Tufts                1:16.05    1:12.17        
                  34.16     1:12.17 (38.01)                                        
 24 Catherine Sparks          FR Bates                1:10.35    1:12.21        
                  33.11     1:12.21 (39.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andrea Jensen             JR Amherst              1:13.25    1:12.31        
                  33.97     1:12.31 (38.34)                                        
 26 Gabrielle Goione          SO Hamilton             1:12.91    1:12.32        
                  33.97     1:12.32 (38.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Briehan Burke             FR Middlebury           1:14.47    1:12.34        
                  33.94     1:12.34 (38.40)                                        
 28 Daisy Letendre            FR Trinity              1:12.97    1:12.41        
                  34.14     1:12.41 (38.27)                                        
 29 Sam Santaniello           FR Wesleyan             1:10.80    1:12.85        
                  34.18     1:12.85 (38.67)                                        
 30 Rachel Cohn               FR Wesleyan             1:13.55    1:13.00        
                  34.50     1:13.00 (38.50)                                        
 31 Sarah Fallon              SO Bates                1:14.23    1:13.08        
                  34.17     1:13.08 (38.91)                                        
 32 Josie Bazemore            FR Colby                1:14.93    1:13.49        
                  34.03     1:13.49 (39.46)                                        
 33 Kaitlin Wojnar            SR Amherst              1:15.66    1:13.64        
                  34.51     1:13.64 (39.13)                                        
 34 Jill Quinn                FR Bates                1:14.43    1:14.38        
                  33.58     1:14.38 (40.80)                                        
 35 Rian Ervin                JR Colby                1:18.26    1:15.36        
                  35.67     1:15.36 (39.69)                                        
 36 Chessie Crane             SR Hamilton             1:16.40    1:16.62        
                  35.90     1:16.62 (40.72)                                        
 37 Olivia Tawa               SO Bates                1:16.08    1:16.75        
                  35.59     1:16.75 (41.16)                                        
 38 Shana Conroy              SR Trinity              1:16.61    1:16.91        
                  36.37     1:16.91 (40.54)                                        
 39 Brenna Spingler           SR Trinity              1:19.14    1:17.19        
                  37.05     1:17.19 (40.14)                                        
 40 Juleen Elizee             FR Conn                 1:17.98    1:20.08        
                  37.18     1:20.08 (42.90)                                        
 41 Abby Alderman             JR Trinity              1:32.44    1:30.65        
                  43.28     1:30.65 (47.37)                                        
 -- Lauren Quan               FR Tufts                1:12.84   X1:10.57        
                  33.47     1:10.57 (37.10)                                        
 -- Abigail Hanson            SO Bates                1:18.10   X1:14.41        
                  34.78     1:14.41 (39.63)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
        Meet: # 55.60   2/23/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
        Pool: & 56.15        2005 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
                57.48  NATA
                59.64  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Emily Swett         FR Amherst                57.93      58.01 NATB    32  
                  28.19       58.01 (29.82)                                        
  2 KC Ha               FR Williams               59.00      58.07 NATB    28  
                  28.37       58.07 (29.70)                                        
  3 Nicole Heise        FR Amherst                59.25      58.95 NATB    27  
                  28.72       58.95 (30.23)                                        
  4 Katelyn Drake       SR Bates                  59.85      59.55 NATB    26  
                  29.17       59.55 (30.38)                                        
  5 Allen Garner        SO Bowdoin              1:00.16      59.62 NATB    25  
                  29.31       59.62 (30.31)                                        
  6 Jess Blais          SO Colby                  59.87      59.96         24  
                  29.05       59.96 (30.91)                                        
  7 Maddy Sprung-Keyse  FR Amherst                59.68    1:00.17         23  
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)                                        
  8 Cara Madden         JR Wesleyan             1:00.13    1:00.18         22  
                  29.21     1:00.18 (30.97)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Meredith Cronin     SR Tufts                1:00.26    1:00.10         20  
                  29.47     1:00.10 (30.63)                                        
 10 Jessica Schanzer    FR Conn                 1:00.53    1:00.32         17  
                  29.15     1:00.32 (31.17)                                        
 11 Kelly Moriarty      SO Tufts                1:00.91    1:01.44         16  
                  29.36     1:01.44 (32.08)                                        
 12 Maureen Costello    SR Conn                 1:02.07    1:01.71         15  
                  30.21     1:01.71 (31.50)                                        
 13 Kayleigh Monahan    FR Colby                1:00.99    1:01.73         14  
                  29.98     1:01.73 (31.75)                                        
 14 Yu Wang             SR Middlebury           1:02.40    1:02.01         13  
                  30.11     1:02.01 (31.90)                                        
 15 Kat Komninos        SO Conn                 1:02.08    1:02.26         12  
                  29.70     1:02.26 (32.56)                                        
 16 Carole Lupi         SO Bates                1:02.69    1:02.37         11  
                  30.50     1:02.37 (31.87)                                        
Preconsolation Final
 17 Charlotte Veazie    SO Colby                1:02.71    1:02.38          9  
                  30.55     1:02.38 (31.83)                                        
 18 KJ Kroetch          FR Tufts                1:02.80    1:02.70          7  
                  30.49     1:02.70 (32.21)                                        
 19 Rhyan Toledo        SO Wesleyan             1:04.05    1:02.86          6  
                  30.52     1:02.86 (32.34)                                        
 20 Erin McAuliffe      JR Bowdoin              1:03.31    1:02.96          5  
                  30.74     1:02.96 (32.22)                                        
 21 Sarah Nalven        FR Colby                1:04.44    1:03.23          4  
                  29.98     1:03.23 (33.25)                                        
 22 Meghan Donnelly     JR Conn                 1:04.39    1:03.35          3  
                  30.95     1:03.35 (32.40)                                        
 23 Emma Pyle           SO Bowdoin              1:02.89    1:03.44          2  
                  31.22     1:03.44 (32.22)                                        
 24 Brigit Carlson      FR Middlebury           1:03.57    1:04.24          1  
                  31.09     1:04.24 (33.15)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Swett               FR Amherst              1:00.91      57.93 NATB   
                  28.63       57.93 (29.30)                                        
  2 KC Ha                     FR Williams             1:00.19      59.00 NATB   
                  28.80       59.00 (30.20)                                        
  3 Nicole Heise              FR Amherst              1:00.70      59.25 NATB   
                  28.65       59.25 (30.60)                                        
  4 Maddy Sprung-Keyser       FR Amherst              1:01.12      59.68        
                  28.93       59.68 (30.75)                                        
  5 Katelyn Drake             SR Bates                1:00.30      59.85        
                  29.36       59.85 (30.49)                                        
  6 Jess Blais                SO Colby                1:02.28      59.87        
                  29.02       59.87 (30.85)                                        
  7 Cara Madden               JR Wesleyan             1:00.60    1:00.13        
                  29.17     1:00.13 (30.96)                                        
  8 Allen Garner              SO Bowdoin              1:01.39    1:00.16        
                  29.63     1:00.16 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meredith Cronin           SR Tufts                1:03.10    1:00.26        
                  29.33     1:00.26 (30.93)                                        
 10 Jessica Schanzer          FR Conn                 1:02.52    1:00.53        
                  29.27     1:00.53 (31.26)                                        
 11 Kelly Moriarty            SO Tufts                1:04.16    1:00.91        
                  29.15     1:00.91 (31.76)                                        
 12 Kayleigh Monahan          FR Colby                1:03.17    1:00.99        
                  29.51     1:00.99 (31.48)                                        
 13 Maureen Costello          SR Conn                 1:03.83    1:02.07        
                  30.32     1:02.07 (31.75)                                        
 14 Kat Komninos              SO Conn                 1:04.30    1:02.08        
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
 15 Yu Wang                   SR Middlebury           1:02.59    1:02.40        
                  30.56     1:02.40 (31.84)                                        
 16 Carole Lupi               SO Bates                1:04.72    1:02.69        
                  30.63     1:02.69 (32.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Charlotte Veazie          SO Colby                1:05.72    1:02.71        
                  30.53     1:02.71 (32.18)                                        
 18 KJ Kroetch                FR Tufts                1:06.03    1:02.80        
                  30.30     1:02.80 (32.50)                                        
 19 Emma Pyle                 SO Bowdoin              1:03.74    1:02.89        
                  30.75     1:02.89 (32.14)                                        
 20 Erin McAuliffe            JR Bowdoin              1:03.17    1:03.31        
                  30.71     1:03.31 (32.60)                                        
 21 Brigit Carlson            FR Middlebury           1:06.78    1:03.57        
                  30.52     1:03.57 (33.05)                                        
 22 Rhyan Toledo              SO Wesleyan             1:04.80    1:04.05        
                  31.27     1:04.05 (32.78)                                        
 23 Meghan Donnelly           JR Conn                 1:04.70    1:04.39        
                  31.10     1:04.39 (33.29)                                        
 24 Sarah Nalven              FR Colby                1:05.15    1:04.44        
                  30.06     1:04.44 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kelsey Allan              SO Middlebury           1:06.34    1:04.65        
                  31.74     1:04.65 (32.91)                                        
 26 Ellie Fausold             FR Hamilton             1:06.40    1:04.72        
                  31.49     1:04.72 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carolyn Meyer             SR Hamilton             1:06.70    1:05.30        
                  31.97     1:05.30 (33.33)                                        
 28 Saya Lindsay              SO Trinity              1:06.88    1:06.00        
                  32.07     1:06.00 (33.93)                                        
 29 Danielle Fortier          SR Hamilton             1:07.62    1:06.07        
                  32.08     1:06.07 (33.99)                                        
 30 Erin Schnettler           JR Colby                1:07.77    1:06.26        
                  31.75     1:06.26 (34.51)                                        
 31 Blaine Brown              FR Bates                1:10.67    1:06.31        
                  31.75     1:06.31 (34.56)                                        
 32 Autumn Pak                FR Wesleyan             1:07.41    1:06.37        
                  32.28     1:06.37 (34.09)                                        
 33 Sarah Weitzman            SO Trinity              1:09.03    1:08.39        
                  33.38     1:08.39 (35.01)                                        
 34 Kate Stillman             SO Bates                1:14.36    1:13.34        
                  36.07     1:13.34 (37.27)                                        
 -- Caroline Wilson           FR Williams             1:00.33   X1:01.42        
                  29.44     1:01.42 (31.98)                                        
 -- Cassandra Farnow          FR Amherst              1:04.87   X1:01.66        
                  29.99     1:01.66 (31.67)                                        
 -- Anna Szymanski            SO Williams             1:02.48   X1:02.45        
                  30.06     1:02.45 (32.39)                                        
 -- Meghan Stang              FR Middlebury           1:07.38   X1:04.63        
                  31.36     1:04.63 (33.27)                                        
 -- Clara Loebenstein         SO Middlebury           1:11.46   X1:09.22        
                  33.10     1:09.22 (36.12)                                        
 -- Becky Savage              JR Trinity              1:17.23   X1:16.34        
                  37.01     1:16.34 (39.33)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 7:22.55   3/20/2009 Amherst College                            
                         M Stern, A Lee, K MacLaverty, K Stern             
        Meet: # 7:30.29   2/23/2008 Amherst College, Amherst                   
                         K Stern, B Sasser, A Lee, M Stern                 
        Pool: & 7:35.33   2/20/2010 Middlebury College, Middlebury             
                         K Loftus, J Friedlander, N Daly, A Tolbert        
                7:30.77  NATA
                7:52.20  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College  'A'                     7:54.60    7:35.33&NATB    64  
     1) Katherine Loftus SO             2) Jen Friedlander FR             
     3) Nora Daly FR                    4) Audrey Tolbert FR              
                  26.93       56.31 (56.31)   1:25.34 (1:25.34)   1:54.30 (1:54.30)
        2:20.91 (26.61)     2:50.31 (56.01)   3:19.55 (1:25.25)   3:48.77 (1:54.47)
        4:14.52 (25.75)     4:42.88 (54.11)   5:11.90 (1:23.13)   5:41.87 (1:53.10)
        6:07.58 (25.71)     6:36.33 (54.46)   7:05.74 (1:23.87)   7:35.33 (1:53.46)
  2 Williams College  'A'                       7:41.22    7:35.49 NATB    56  
     1) Ellen Ramsey JR                 2) Joanna Hoffman SR              
     3) Sophia Sequeira SR              4) Caroline Wilson FR             
                  26.79       55.25 (55.25)   1:24.43 (1:24.43)   1:53.96 (1:53.96)
        2:20.17 (26.21)     2:49.09 (55.13)   3:18.68 (1:24.72)   3:48.48 (1:54.52)
        4:14.47 (25.99)     4:43.20 (54.72)   5:13.39 (1:24.91)   5:43.79 (1:55.31)
        6:09.60 (25.81)     6:38.03 (54.24)   7:07.25 (1:23.46)   7:35.49 (1:51.70)
  3 Amherst College  'A'                        7:43.57    7:43.63 NATB    54  
     1) Anna Haring SR                  2) Becca Thompson SO              
     3) Nicole Heise FR                 4) Kendra Stern JR                
                  27.03       56.72 (56.72)   1:26.89 (1:26.89)   1:57.47 (1:57.47)
        2:24.08 (26.61)     2:53.79 (56.32)   3:24.61 (1:27.14)   3:55.25 (1:57.78)
        4:20.93 (25.68)     4:50.33 (55.08)   5:21.15 (1:25.90)   5:52.43 (1:57.18)
        6:17.95 (25.52)     6:46.24 (53.81)   7:15.07 (1:22.64)   7:43.63 (1:51.20)
  4 Colby College  'A'                          7:56.93    7:44.08 NATB    52  
     1) Kathryn Lee FR                  2) Danielle Carlson SR            
     3) Chelsea Heneghan JR             4) Mandy Ferguson SO              
                  27.41       57.04 (57.04)   1:27.56 (1:27.56)   1:58.44 (1:58.44)
        2:25.14 (26.70)     2:54.08 (55.64)   3:23.57 (1:25.13)   3:52.87 (1:54.43)
        4:19.51 (26.64)     4:48.96 (56.09)   5:18.65 (1:25.78)   5:48.50 (1:55.63)
        6:15.37 (26.87)     6:44.76 (56.26)   7:14.36 (1:25.86)   7:44.08 (1:55.58)
  5 Hamilton College  'A'                       8:05.00    7:46.61 NATB    50  
     1) Whitney Rosenbaum SR            2) Liz Bucceri JR                 
     3) Jeannie Folan SO                4) Megan Gibbons SO               
                  27.62       57.18 (57.18)   1:26.95 (1:26.95)   1:56.67 (1:56.67)
        2:23.25 (26.58)     2:52.67 (56.00)   3:23.09 (1:26.42)   3:53.41 (1:56.74)
        4:21.22 (27.81)     4:51.59 (58.18)   5:22.62 (1:29.21)   5:53.63 (2:00.22)
        6:18.30 (24.67)     6:46.80 (53.17)   7:16.52 (1:22.89)   7:46.61 (1:52.98)
  6 Tufts University  'A'                       8:01.65    7:49.73 NATB    48  
     1) Christine Garvey FR             2) Courtney Adams SO              
     3) Katie Russell SO                4) Valerie Eacret SO              
                  27.13       56.23 (56.23)   1:26.69 (1:26.69)   1:58.19 (1:58.19)
        2:24.71 (26.52)     2:54.05 (55.86)   3:23.95 (1:25.76)   3:53.89 (1:55.70)
        4:20.74 (26.85)     4:50.86 (56.97)   5:21.65 (1:27.76)   5:51.65 (1:57.76)
        6:17.55 (25.90)     6:46.99 (55.34)   7:17.86 (1:26.21)   7:49.73 (1:58.08)
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                    8:04.45    7:54.14         46  
     1) Sarah Murphy JR                 2) Caitlin Munns JR               
     3) Maureen Costello SR             4) Kristen Zarba SR               
                  26.65       55.83 (55.83)   1:24.66 (1:24.66)   1:53.72 (1:53.72)
        2:20.57 (26.85)     2:51.27 (57.55)   3:23.03 (1:29.31)   3:54.56 (2:00.84)
        4:22.05 (27.49)     4:52.27 (57.71)   5:23.37 (1:28.81)   5:54.62 (2:00.06)
        6:21.82 (27.20)     6:52.14 (57.52)   7:23.39 (1:28.77)   7:54.14 (1:59.52)
  8 Trinity College  'A'                        8:10.71    7:59.53         44  
     1) Shelby Friel FR                 2) Carleigh Haron FR              
     3) Niki Albino SR                  4) Emily Cote SR                  
                  27.69       57.85 (57.85)   1:28.63 (1:28.63)   1:59.33 (1:59.33)
        2:26.10 (26.77)     2:56.36 (57.03)   3:28.05 (1:28.72)   3:59.70 (2:00.37)
        4:26.57 (26.87)     4:57.18 (57.48)   5:28.89 (1:29.19)   6:00.80 (2:01.10)
        6:27.39 (26.59)     6:57.46 (56.66)   7:28.25 (1:27.45)   7:59.53 (1:58.73)
  9 Bowdoin College  'A'                        8:01.60    8:00.79         42  
     1) Sarah Hirschfeld FR             2) Katherine Foley FR             
     3) Megan Sullivan JR               4) Allen Garner SO                
                  28.02       58.92 (58.92)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:02.03 (2:02.03)
        2:29.39 (27.36)     3:00.46 (58.43)   3:31.75 (1:29.72)   4:03.10 (2:01.07)
        4:30.16 (27.06)     5:00.49 (57.39)   5:31.83 (1:28.73)   6:03.12 (2:00.02)
        6:29.95 (26.83)     7:00.23 (57.11)   7:30.24 (1:27.12)   8:00.79 (1:57.67)
 -- Bates College  'A'                          8:06.80         DQ        
     1) Kara Leasure SO                 2) Tara Dugan FR                  
     3) Sarah Reingold SR               4) Emily Tato SO                  
 -- Wesleyan University  'A'                    8:12.04         DQ        
     1) Cara Colker-Eybel FR            2) Ally Anderson FR               
     3) Rachel Cohen SO                 4) Cara Madden JR                 
 
Event 18  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 16:40.16        1996 Heidi George, Middlebury                  
        Meet: # 16:57.22   2/21/2010 Caroline Wilson, Williams-                
        Pool: & 16:57.22   2/21/2010 Caroline Wilson, Williams-                
                17:15.78  NATA
                17:47.99  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Wilson     FR Williams            17:07.94   16:57.22#NATA    32  
                  27.75       57.76 (30.01)     1:28.22 (30.46)     1:58.67 (30.45)
        2:29.32 (30.65)     3:00.05 (30.73)     3:30.61 (30.56)     4:01.31 (30.70)
        4:32.06 (30.75)     5:03.22 (31.16)     5:34.12 (30.90)     6:05.13 (31.01)
        6:36.10 (30.97)     7:07.34 (31.24)     7:38.14 (30.80)     8:09.07 (30.93)
        8:39.97 (30.90)     9:11.14 (31.17)     9:41.77 (30.63)    10:12.89 (31.12)
       10:43.72 (30.83)    11:14.74 (31.02)    11:45.98 (31.24)    12:16.99 (31.01)
       12:48.20 (31.21)    13:19.43 (31.23)    13:50.47 (31.04)    14:21.81 (31.34)
       14:52.80 (30.99)    15:23.96 (31.16)    15:55.25 (31.29)    16:26.67 (31.42)
       16:57.22 (30.55)
  2 Rebecca Maher       FR Williams            17:54.85   17:29.08 NATB    28  
                  28.49       59.39 (30.90)     1:31.20 (31.81)     2:02.71 (31.51)
        2:34.57 (31.86)     3:06.29 (31.72)     3:38.34 (32.05)     4:10.18 (31.84)
        4:42.18 (32.00)     5:14.19 (32.01)     5:46.20 (32.01)     6:18.20 (32.00)
        6:50.17 (31.97)     7:22.11 (31.94)     7:54.16 (32.05)     8:26.16 (32.00)
        8:58.14 (31.98)     9:29.99 (31.85)    10:01.99 (32.00)    10:34.10 (32.11)
       11:06.18 (32.08)    11:38.22 (32.04)    12:10.36 (32.14)    12:42.39 (32.03)
       13:14.43 (32.04)    13:46.44 (32.01)    14:18.49 (32.05)    14:50.91 (32.42)
       15:23.06 (32.15)    15:55.21 (32.15)    16:27.42 (32.21)    16:59.02 (31.60)
       17:29.08 (30.06)
  3 Jillian Hancock     JR Williams            18:12.59   17:30.63 NATB    27  
                  29.05     1:00.25 (31.20)     1:32.24 (31.99)     2:04.34 (32.10)
        2:36.38 (32.04)     3:08.41 (32.03)     3:40.49 (32.08)     4:12.61 (32.12)
        4:44.74 (32.13)     5:17.01 (32.27)     5:48.97 (31.96)     6:21.14 (32.17)
        6:53.04 (31.90)     7:25.11 (32.07)     7:57.16 (32.05)     8:29.28 (32.12)
        9:01.63 (32.35)     9:33.73 (32.10)    10:05.72 (31.99)    10:37.72 (32.00)
       11:09.64 (31.92)    11:41.78 (32.14)    12:13.92 (32.14)    12:45.59 (31.67)
       13:17.60 (32.01)    13:49.60 (32.00)    14:21.49 (31.89)    14:53.53 (32.04)
       15:25.81 (32.28)    15:57.97 (32.16)    16:29.72 (31.75)    17:00.88 (31.16)
       17:30.63 (29.75)
  4 Mandy Ferguson      SO Colby               17:57.15   17:34.55 NATB    26  
                  28.46       59.07 (30.61)     1:30.36 (31.29)     2:02.39 (32.03)
        2:34.56 (32.17)     3:06.70 (32.14)     3:39.39 (32.69)     4:11.93 (32.54)
        4:44.13 (32.20)     5:16.64 (32.51)     5:48.45 (31.81)     6:20.68 (32.23)
        6:52.88 (32.20)     7:25.29 (32.41)     7:57.66 (32.37)     8:29.95 (32.29)
        9:02.54 (32.59)     9:34.78 (32.24)    10:07.44 (32.66)    10:40.21 (32.77)
       11:12.30 (32.09)    11:44.92 (32.62)    12:17.42 (32.50)    12:49.62 (32.20)
       13:22.01 (32.39)    13:54.37 (32.36)    14:26.49 (32.12)    14:58.86 (32.37)
       15:30.73 (31.87)    16:02.09 (31.36)    16:33.06 (30.97)    17:03.96 (30.90)
       17:34.55 (30.59)
  5 Megan Kono          JR Tufts               18:15.35   17:37.65 NATB    25  
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:32.97 (32.18)     2:05.23 (32.26)
        2:37.47 (32.24)     3:09.70 (32.23)     3:41.91 (32.21)     4:14.23 (32.32)
        4:46.59 (32.36)     5:19.03 (32.44)     5:51.40 (32.37)     6:23.56 (32.16)
        6:55.80 (32.24)     7:28.12 (32.32)     8:00.47 (32.35)     8:32.64 (32.17)
        9:05.04 (32.40)     9:36.58 (31.54)    10:08.69 (32.11)    10:40.96 (32.27)
       11:13.23 (32.27)    11:45.54 (32.31)    12:17.88 (32.34)    12:50.29 (32.41)
       13:22.69 (32.40)    13:54.95 (32.26)    14:27.28 (32.33)    14:59.59 (32.31)
       15:31.85 (32.26)    16:04.33 (32.48)    16:36.32 (31.99)    17:07.61 (31.29)
       17:37.65 (30.04)
  6 Audrey Tolbert      FR Middlebury          18:11.96   17:38.98 NATB    24  
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)     1:31.77 (31.73)     2:04.00 (32.23)
        2:36.35 (32.35)     3:08.66 (32.31)     3:41.07 (32.41)     4:13.54 (32.47)
        4:46.13 (32.59)     5:18.62 (32.49)     5:50.88 (32.26)     6:23.22 (32.34)
        6:55.28 (32.06)     7:27.46 (32.18)     7:59.48 (32.02)     8:31.73 (32.25)
        9:03.92 (32.19)     9:36.02 (32.10)    10:08.27 (32.25)    10:40.59 (32.32)
       11:13.00 (32.41)    11:45.26 (32.26)    12:17.71 (32.45)    12:50.13 (32.42)
       13:22.51 (32.38)    13:54.78 (32.27)    14:27.16 (32.38)    14:59.52 (32.36)
       15:31.71 (32.19)    16:03.90 (32.19)    16:36.04 (32.14)    17:08.18 (32.14)
       17:38.98 (30.80)
  7 Katie Russell       SO Tufts               18:27.51   17:44.83 NATB    23  
                  29.31     1:01.67 (32.36)     1:34.67 (33.00)     2:07.40 (32.73)
        2:40.00 (32.60)     3:12.55 (32.55)     3:44.96 (32.41)     4:17.18 (32.22)
        4:49.49 (32.31)     5:21.92 (32.43)     5:53.99 (32.07)     6:26.24 (32.25)
        6:58.44 (32.20)     7:30.86 (32.42)     8:03.04 (32.18)     8:35.62 (32.58)
        9:08.08 (32.46)     9:40.44 (32.36)    10:12.82 (32.38)    10:45.37 (32.55)
       11:17.68 (32.31)    11:50.02 (32.34)    12:22.48 (32.46)    12:54.82 (32.34)
       13:27.15 (32.33)    13:59.84 (32.69)    14:32.18 (32.34)    15:04.53 (32.35)
       15:36.93 (32.40)    16:09.23 (32.30)    16:41.41 (32.18)    17:13.67 (32.26)
       17:44.83 (31.16)
  8 Kara Leasure        SO Bates               18:14.57   17:46.11 NATB    22  
                  28.97     1:00.82 (31.85)     1:33.14 (32.32)     2:05.60 (32.46)
        2:38.31 (32.71)     3:10.79 (32.48)     3:43.42 (32.63)     4:16.00 (32.58)
        4:48.71 (32.71)     5:21.48 (32.77)     5:54.05 (32.57)     6:26.73 (32.68)
        6:59.34 (32.61)     7:31.87 (32.53)     8:04.50 (32.63)     8:37.21 (32.71)
        9:10.03 (32.82)     9:42.38 (32.35)    10:15.02 (32.64)    10:47.40 (32.38)
       11:19.91 (32.51)    11:52.25 (32.34)    12:24.61 (32.36)    12:56.96 (32.35)
       13:29.22 (32.26)    14:01.46 (32.24)    14:33.86 (32.40)    15:06.03 (32.17)
       15:38.57 (32.54)    16:10.90 (32.33)    16:43.24 (32.34)    17:15.68 (32.44)
       17:46.11 (30.43)
  9 Tara Dugan          FR Bates               18:16.63   17:52.18         20  
                  30.13     1:02.50 (32.37)     1:35.32 (32.82)     2:08.39 (33.07)
        2:41.35 (32.96)     3:14.45 (33.10)     3:47.25 (32.80)     4:20.06 (32.81)
        4:52.80 (32.74)     5:25.42 (32.62)     5:57.94 (32.52)     6:30.58 (32.64)
        7:03.17 (32.59)     7:35.67 (32.50)     8:08.44 (32.77)     8:40.91 (32.47)
        9:13.39 (32.48)     9:45.89 (32.50)    10:18.43 (32.54)    10:50.73 (32.30)
       11:23.07 (32.34)    11:55.37 (32.30)    12:27.84 (32.47)    13:00.27 (32.43)
       13:32.93 (32.66)    14:05.40 (32.47)    14:37.86 (32.46)    15:10.79 (32.93)
       15:43.78 (32.99)    16:16.39 (32.61)    16:48.79 (32.40)    17:21.46 (32.67)
       17:52.18 (30.72)
 10 Hillary Scott       SO Conn                18:35.41   17:59.75         17  
                  29.55     1:02.03 (32.48)     1:34.64 (32.61)     2:07.44 (32.80)
        2:40.42 (32.98)     3:13.26 (32.84)     3:46.21 (32.95)     4:19.12 (32.91)
        4:52.13 (33.01)     5:24.86 (32.73)     5:57.57 (32.71)     6:30.68 (33.11)
        7:03.84 (33.16)     7:37.11 (33.27)     8:10.17 (33.06)     8:43.36 (33.19)
        9:16.52 (33.16)     9:49.78 (33.26)    10:23.05 (33.27)    10:56.21 (33.16)
       11:29.18 (32.97)    12:02.01 (32.83)    12:35.01 (33.00)    13:07.96 (32.95)
       13:41.07 (33.11)    14:13.64 (32.57)    14:46.45 (32.81)    15:19.39 (32.94)
       15:52.19 (32.80)    16:25.08 (32.89)    16:57.51 (32.43)    17:29.74 (32.23)
       17:59.75 (30.01)
 11 Heather Cronin      FR Colby               18:18.23   18:02.12         16  
                  29.41     1:01.64 (32.23)     1:34.31 (32.67)     2:06.85 (32.54)
        2:39.39 (32.54)     3:11.73 (32.34)     3:44.35 (32.62)     4:16.68 (32.33)
        4:49.18 (32.50)     5:22.14 (32.96)     5:54.96 (32.82)     6:28.17 (33.21)
        7:00.88 (32.71)     7:34.00 (33.12)     8:06.97 (32.97)     8:39.96 (32.99)
        9:12.90 (32.94)     9:45.95 (33.05)    10:18.79 (32.84)    10:52.01 (33.22)
       11:25.25 (33.24)    11:58.62 (33.37)    12:32.05 (33.43)    13:05.34 (33.29)
       13:38.81 (33.47)    14:12.09 (33.28)    14:45.25 (33.16)    15:18.63 (33.38)
       15:51.86 (33.23)    16:25.30 (33.44)    16:57.90 (32.60)    17:30.45 (32.55)
       18:02.12 (31.67)
 12 Rachel Cohen        SO Wesleyan            18:34.87   18:15.42         15  
                  30.09     1:02.40 (32.31)     1:35.10 (32.70)     2:08.08 (32.98)
        2:41.12 (33.04)     3:14.36 (33.24)     3:47.55 (33.19)     4:20.91 (33.36)
        4:54.09 (33.18)     5:27.60 (33.51)     6:00.84 (33.24)     6:34.10 (33.26)
        7:07.43 (33.33)     7:40.57 (33.14)     8:13.57 (33.00)     8:46.91 (33.34)
        9:20.17 (33.26)     9:53.34 (33.17)    10:26.77 (33.43)    11:00.10 (33.33)
       11:33.29 (33.19)    12:07.63 (34.34)    12:40.90 (33.27)    13:14.44 (33.54)
       13:48.39 (33.95)    14:21.91 (33.52)    14:55.69 (33.78)    15:29.22 (33.53)
       16:02.63 (33.41)    16:36.06 (33.43)    17:09.62 (33.56)    17:42.70 (33.08)
       18:15.42 (32.72)
 13 Abigail Hanson      SO Bates               18:58.19   18:17.70         14  
                  29.75     1:01.95 (32.20)     1:34.91 (32.96)     2:08.03 (33.12)
        2:41.39 (33.36)     3:14.81 (33.42)     3:48.38 (33.57)     4:21.95 (33.57)
        4:55.72 (33.77)     5:29.51 (33.79)     6:03.22 (33.71)     6:36.68 (33.46)
        7:10.34 (33.66)     7:44.14 (33.80)     8:17.67 (33.53)     8:51.19 (33.52)
        9:24.93 (33.74)     9:58.45 (33.52)    10:32.04 (33.59)    11:05.82 (33.78)
       11:39.23 (33.41)    12:12.80 (33.57)    12:46.20 (33.40)    13:19.77 (33.57)
       13:53.43 (33.66)    14:26.65 (33.22)    14:59.95 (33.30)    15:33.53 (33.58)
       16:06.79 (33.26)    16:40.17 (33.38)    17:12.88 (32.71)    17:45.98 (33.10)
       18:17.70 (31.72)
 14 Lauren Goldstein-K  SO Williams            18:11.65   18:26.97         13  
                  30.08     1:02.58 (32.50)     1:35.55 (32.97)     2:08.86 (33.31)
        2:41.92 (33.06)     3:15.47 (33.55)     3:48.74 (33.27)     4:22.28 (33.54)
        4:55.80 (33.52)     5:29.42 (33.62)     6:02.91 (33.49)     6:36.37 (33.46)
        7:10.07 (33.70)     7:43.86 (33.79)     8:17.61 (33.75)     8:51.34 (33.73)
        9:25.20 (33.86)     9:58.94 (33.74)    10:32.85 (33.91)    11:06.86 (34.01)
       11:40.60 (33.74)    12:14.70 (34.10)    12:48.62 (33.92)    13:22.53 (33.91)
       13:56.48 (33.95)    14:30.53 (34.05)    15:04.51 (33.98)    15:38.57 (34.06)
       16:12.55 (33.98)    16:46.33 (33.78)    17:20.25 (33.92)    17:54.08 (33.83)
       18:26.97 (32.89)
 15 Ana Villarreal      SO Middlebury          19:00.50   18:27.82         12  
                  31.17     1:04.89 (33.72)     1:38.79 (33.90)     2:13.09 (34.30)
        2:47.36 (34.27)     3:21.73 (34.37)     3:56.12 (34.39)     4:30.32 (34.20)
        5:04.63 (34.31)     5:38.50 (33.87)     6:12.58 (34.08)     6:46.48 (33.90)
        7:20.48 (34.00)     7:54.52 (34.04)     8:28.24 (33.72)     9:02.38 (34.14)
        9:36.21 (33.83)    10:10.10 (33.89)    10:43.81 (33.71)    11:17.37 (33.56)
       11:50.96 (33.59)    12:24.29 (33.33)    12:57.69 (33.40)    13:31.74 (34.05)
       14:05.55 (33.81)    14:38.93 (33.38)    15:12.67 (33.74)    15:46.17 (33.50)
       16:19.67 (33.50)    16:52.88 (33.21)    17:25.50 (32.62)    17:57.77 (32.27)
       18:27.82 (30.05)
 16 Sarah Demers        SO Middlebury          19:03.66   18:28.82         11  
                  30.45     1:04.03 (33.58)     1:37.91 (33.88)     2:12.16 (34.25)
        2:45.64 (33.48)     3:19.38 (33.74)     3:53.32 (33.94)     4:27.33 (34.01)
        5:01.61 (34.28)     5:35.18 (33.57)     6:08.87 (33.69)     6:42.61 (33.74)
        7:16.18 (33.57)     7:49.87 (33.69)     8:23.84 (33.97)     8:57.55 (33.71)
        9:31.23 (33.68)    10:05.04 (33.81)    10:38.72 (33.68)    11:12.41 (33.69)
       11:45.99 (33.58)    12:19.97 (33.98)    12:53.78 (33.81)    13:27.67 (33.89)
       14:01.51 (33.84)    14:35.78 (34.27)    15:09.82 (34.04)    15:43.54 (33.72)
       16:17.21 (33.67)    16:50.75 (33.54)    17:24.33 (33.58)    17:57.15 (32.82)
       18:28.82 (31.67)
 17 Lyndsey York        SR Tufts               18:54.46   18:35.06          9  
                  30.18     1:02.81 (32.63)     1:36.55 (33.74)     2:10.74 (34.19)
        2:45.05 (34.31)     3:19.23 (34.18)     3:53.57 (34.34)     4:27.81 (34.24)
        5:01.83 (34.02)     5:36.03 (34.20)     6:10.01 (33.98)     6:44.15 (34.14)
        7:18.43 (34.28)     7:52.73 (34.30)     8:27.07 (34.34)     9:01.32 (34.25)
        9:35.81 (34.49)    10:10.16 (34.35)    10:44.14 (33.98)    11:18.05 (33.91)
       11:51.67 (33.62)    12:25.51 (33.84)    12:59.31 (33.80)    13:33.32 (34.01)
       14:06.75 (33.43)    14:40.69 (33.94)    15:14.78 (34.09)    15:48.80 (34.02)
       16:22.58 (33.78)    16:56.01 (33.43)    17:29.69 (33.68)    18:02.97 (33.28)
       18:35.06 (32.09)
 18 Leigh Carey         JR Colby               19:14.08   18:40.69          7  
                  30.73     1:04.18 (33.45)     1:38.35 (34.17)     2:12.66 (34.31)
        2:46.63 (33.97)     3:20.58 (33.95)     3:54.61 (34.03)     4:28.56 (33.95)
        5:02.65 (34.09)     5:36.69 (34.04)     6:10.28 (33.59)     6:44.41 (34.13)
        7:18.21 (33.80)     7:52.19 (33.98)     8:26.10 (33.91)     9:00.22 (34.12)
        9:34.67 (34.45)    10:09.05 (34.38)    10:43.68 (34.63)    11:18.03 (34.35)
       11:52.23 (34.20)    12:26.82 (34.59)    13:01.00 (34.18)    13:35.30 (34.30)
       14:09.44 (34.14)    14:43.51 (34.07)    15:17.77 (34.26)    15:52.20 (34.43)
       16:26.22 (34.02)    17:00.48 (34.26)    17:34.45 (33.97)    18:07.84 (33.39)
       18:40.69 (32.85)
 19 Dana Monsees        SO Middlebury          19:08.16   18:41.92          6  
                  31.60     1:05.59 (33.99)     1:39.75 (34.16)     2:14.05 (34.30)
        2:48.54 (34.49)     3:22.73 (34.19)     3:57.10 (34.37)     4:31.28 (34.18)
        5:05.51 (34.23)     5:39.47 (33.96)     6:13.52 (34.05)     6:47.81 (34.29)
        7:21.59 (33.78)     7:55.50 (33.91)     8:29.77 (34.27)     9:03.98 (34.21)
        9:38.11 (34.13)    10:12.33 (34.22)    10:46.80 (34.47)    11:20.76 (33.96)
       11:54.91 (34.15)    12:29.32 (34.41)    13:02.89 (33.57)    13:37.17 (34.28)
       14:12.04 (34.87)    14:46.33 (34.29)    15:20.91 (34.58)    15:55.34 (34.43)
       16:29.48 (34.14)    17:03.40 (33.92)    17:37.00 (33.60)    18:10.03 (33.03)
       18:41.92 (31.89)
 20 Niki Albino         SR Trinity             19:29.22   18:43.36          5  
                  29.63     1:03.00 (33.37)     1:36.83 (33.83)     2:10.86 (34.03)
        2:45.38 (34.52)     3:19.64 (34.26)     3:54.05 (34.41)     4:28.46 (34.41)
        5:03.15 (34.69)     5:37.51 (34.36)     6:12.10 (34.59)     6:46.99 (34.89)
        7:21.51 (34.52)     7:56.09 (34.58)     8:30.72 (34.63)     9:05.01 (34.29)
        9:39.30 (34.29)    10:13.29 (33.99)    10:47.97 (34.68)    11:21.82 (33.85)
       11:56.09 (34.27)    12:29.76 (33.67)    13:03.95 (34.19)    13:38.26 (34.31)
       14:13.17 (34.91)    14:47.40 (34.23)    15:21.96 (34.56)    15:55.97 (34.01)
       16:30.27 (34.30)    17:04.24 (33.97)    17:38.28 (34.04)    18:11.79 (33.51)
       18:43.36 (31.57)
 21 Jackie Cygelman     FR Tufts               19:24.27   18:48.76          4  
                  31.38     1:04.49 (33.11)     1:37.92 (33.43)     2:12.07 (34.15)
        2:45.93 (33.86)     3:19.90 (33.97)     3:54.53 (34.63)     4:28.98 (34.45)
        5:03.29 (34.31)     5:37.51 (34.22)     6:11.76 (34.25)     6:46.30 (34.54)
        7:20.42 (34.12)     7:54.64 (34.22)     8:28.96 (34.32)     9:03.56 (34.60)
        9:38.22 (34.66)    10:12.57 (34.35)    10:47.09 (34.52)    11:21.72 (34.63)
       11:56.25 (34.53)    12:30.77 (34.52)    13:05.16 (34.39)    13:39.95 (34.79)
       14:14.81 (34.86)    14:49.64 (34.83)    15:24.64 (35.00)    15:59.41 (34.77)
       16:34.13 (34.72)    17:08.46 (34.33)    17:42.80 (34.34)    18:16.48 (33.68)
       18:48.76 (32.28)
 22 Leah Hunter         JR Conn                19:29.69   18:55.22          3  
                  30.68     1:03.65 (32.97)     1:37.22 (33.57)     2:11.00 (33.78)
        2:44.73 (33.73)     3:18.73 (34.00)     3:52.86 (34.13)     4:27.12 (34.26)
        5:01.50 (34.38)     5:36.00 (34.50)     6:10.45 (34.45)     6:45.04 (34.59)
        7:19.66 (34.62)     7:54.26 (34.60)     8:28.74 (34.48)     9:03.35 (34.61)
        9:38.23 (34.88)    10:13.06 (34.83)    10:47.76 (34.70)    11:22.70 (34.94)
       11:57.74 (35.04)    12:32.88 (35.14)    13:08.05 (35.17)    13:42.93 (34.88)
       14:18.13 (35.20)    14:53.42 (35.29)    15:28.83 (35.41)    16:04.14 (35.31)
       16:39.33 (35.19)    17:14.10 (34.77)    17:48.89 (34.79)    18:22.23 (33.34)
       18:55.22 (32.99)
 23 Aimee Sheppard      SR Colby               19:36.11   18:58.12          2  
                  31.38     1:04.92 (33.54)     1:38.96 (34.04)     2:13.03 (34.07)
        2:47.62 (34.59)     3:22.16 (34.54)     3:57.17 (35.01)     4:31.72 (34.55)
        5:06.56 (34.84)     5:41.08 (34.52)     6:15.78 (34.70)     6:50.71 (34.93)
        7:25.45 (34.74)     8:00.39 (34.94)     8:35.20 (34.81)     9:10.39 (35.19)
        9:45.15 (34.76)    10:20.11 (34.96)    10:55.03 (34.92)    11:29.83 (34.80)
       12:04.19 (34.36)    12:38.68 (34.49)    13:13.49 (34.81)    13:48.20 (34.71)
       14:22.65 (34.45)    14:57.25 (34.60)    15:32.00 (34.75)    16:06.96 (34.96)
       16:41.60 (34.64)    17:16.01 (34.41)    17:50.39 (34.38)    18:24.38 (33.99)
       18:58.12 (33.74)
 24 Aubrey Courville    FR Wesleyan            19:49.21   19:05.90          1  
                  31.92     1:06.62 (34.70)     1:41.53 (34.91)     2:17.08 (35.55)
        2:52.38 (35.30)     3:27.31 (34.93)     4:02.02 (34.71)     4:36.89 (34.87)
        5:12.05 (35.16)     5:46.77 (34.72)     6:21.71 (34.94)     6:56.50 (34.79)
        7:31.02 (34.52)     8:05.91 (34.89)     8:40.86 (34.95)     9:16.02 (35.16)
        9:50.68 (34.66)    10:25.43 (34.75)    11:00.52 (35.09)    11:35.14 (34.62)
       12:09.90 (34.76)    12:44.80 (34.90)    13:20.10 (35.30)    13:54.80 (34.70)
       14:29.85 (35.05)    15:05.23 (35.38)    15:40.29 (35.06)    16:14.71 (34.42)
       16:49.73 (35.02)    17:24.49 (34.76)    17:59.41 (34.92)    18:33.66 (34.25)
       19:05.90 (32.24)
 25 Lindsey Warren-Shr  SR Bowdoin             19:38.17   19:06.51        
                  31.73     1:06.18 (34.45)     1:40.70 (34.52)     2:15.71 (35.01)
        2:50.58 (34.87)     3:25.39 (34.81)     4:00.50 (35.11)     4:35.56 (35.06)
        5:10.30 (34.74)     5:44.96 (34.66)     6:19.42 (34.46)     6:54.47 (35.05)
        7:29.55 (35.08)     8:04.66 (35.11)     8:39.71 (35.05)     9:15.06 (35.35)
        9:50.50 (35.44)    10:25.91 (35.41)    11:00.86 (34.95)    11:35.48 (34.62)
       12:09.90 (34.42)    12:44.68 (34.78)    13:19.21 (34.53)    13:54.30 (35.09)
       14:29.54 (35.24)    15:04.58 (35.04)    15:40.39 (35.81)    16:15.64 (35.25)
       16:50.90 (35.26)    17:25.84 (34.94)    18:00.30 (34.46)    18:33.69 (33.39)
       19:06.51 (32.82)
 26 Dede Horvath        SR Wesleyan            19:20.78   19:18.17        
                  31.28     1:05.23 (33.95)     1:40.12 (34.89)     2:15.06 (34.94)
        2:49.93 (34.87)     3:24.90 (34.97)     3:59.98 (35.08)     4:34.99 (35.01)
        5:10.03 (35.04)     5:44.72 (34.69)     6:19.73 (35.01)     6:55.04 (35.31)
        7:30.40 (35.36)     8:05.90 (35.50)     8:42.04 (36.14)     9:17.29 (35.25)
        9:52.20 (34.91)    10:27.22 (35.02)    11:02.55 (35.33)    11:37.56 (35.01)
       12:13.16 (35.60)    12:48.78 (35.62)    13:24.79 (36.01)    14:00.49 (35.70)
       14:36.25 (35.76)    15:11.79 (35.54)    15:47.29 (35.50)    16:22.70 (35.41)
       16:58.66 (35.96)    17:34.47 (35.81)    18:09.71 (35.24)    18:44.64 (34.93)
       19:18.17 (33.53)
 27 Molly Burtis        JR Conn                      NT   19:18.64        
                  32.53     1:06.89 (34.36)     1:41.38 (34.49)     2:16.05 (34.67)
        2:51.14 (35.09)     3:26.38 (35.24)     4:01.54 (35.16)     4:36.77 (35.23)
        5:12.03 (35.26)     5:47.15 (35.12)     6:22.06 (34.91)     6:56.99 (34.93)
        7:31.89 (34.90)     8:07.03 (35.14)     8:42.09 (35.06)     9:17.26 (35.17)
        9:52.27 (35.01)    10:27.24 (34.97)    11:02.65 (35.41)    11:37.89 (35.24)
       12:13.14 (35.25)    12:48.53 (35.39)    13:23.87 (35.34)    13:59.06 (35.19)
       14:34.79 (35.73)    15:09.81 (35.02)    15:45.65 (35.84)    16:21.20 (35.55)
       16:57.16 (35.96)    17:32.78 (35.62)    18:09.15 (36.37)    18:44.21 (35.06)
       19:18.64 (34.43)
 28 Amy Rubinger        SR Conn                      NT   19:30.88        
                  31.77     1:06.24 (34.47)     1:41.39 (35.15)     2:16.94 (35.55)
        2:52.76 (35.82)     3:28.24 (35.48)     4:03.63 (35.39)     4:38.92 (35.29)
        5:14.75 (35.83)     5:50.22 (35.47)     6:25.76 (35.54)     7:01.26 (35.50)
        7:36.72 (35.46)     8:12.54 (35.82)     8:48.06 (35.52)     9:23.62 (35.56)
        9:59.15 (35.53)    10:34.71 (35.56)    11:10.39 (35.68)    11:46.24 (35.85)
       12:21.51 (35.27)    12:57.53 (36.02)    13:33.38 (35.85)    14:09.46 (36.08)
       14:45.44 (35.98)    15:21.27 (35.83)    15:57.06 (35.79)    16:33.23 (36.17)
       17:09.36 (36.13)    17:45.29 (35.93)    18:21.12 (35.83)    18:56.59 (35.47)
       19:30.88 (34.29)
 29 Jill Hallak         FR Hamilton            20:26.97   19:40.23        
                  31.82     1:06.82 (35.00)     1:42.15 (35.33)     2:17.80 (35.65)
        2:53.64 (35.84)     3:29.30 (35.66)     4:05.14 (35.84)     4:41.00 (35.86)
        5:17.20 (36.20)     5:52.71 (35.51)     6:28.89 (36.18)     7:04.89 (36.00)
        7:40.95 (36.06)     8:16.79 (35.84)     8:53.14 (36.35)     9:29.06 (35.92)
       10:04.96 (35.90)    10:40.80 (35.84)    11:17.35 (36.55)    11:53.37 (36.02)
       12:29.74 (36.37)    13:05.71 (35.97)    13:42.05 (36.34)    14:18.21 (36.16)
       14:54.66 (36.45)    15:30.86 (36.20)    16:07.03 (36.17)    16:43.31 (36.28)
       17:19.22 (35.91)    17:55.10 (35.88)    18:30.97 (35.87)    19:05.76 (34.79)
       19:40.23 (34.47)
 30 Hannah Robinson     JR Wesleyan            20:19.37   19:44.21        
                  32.74     1:07.06 (34.32)     1:42.13 (35.07)     2:17.54 (35.41)
        2:53.38 (35.84)     3:29.34 (35.96)     4:05.41 (36.07)     4:41.54 (36.13)
        5:17.71 (36.17)     5:53.88 (36.17)     6:30.23 (36.35)     7:06.01 (35.78)
        7:41.98 (35.97)     8:18.15 (36.17)     8:54.49 (36.34)     9:30.61 (36.12)
       10:06.53 (35.92)    10:42.57 (36.04)    11:18.76 (36.19)    11:54.95 (36.19)
       12:31.44 (36.49)    13:07.52 (36.08)    13:43.79 (36.27)    14:20.05 (36.26)
       14:56.21 (36.16)    15:32.62 (36.41)    16:08.79 (36.17)    16:45.01 (36.22)
       17:21.20 (36.19)    17:57.27 (36.07)    18:33.26 (35.99)    19:08.91 (35.65)
       19:44.21 (35.30)
 31 Taylor Sander       SO Wesleyan            19:21.37   20:02.00        
                  31.27     1:05.75 (34.48)     1:40.89 (35.14)     2:16.63 (35.74)
        2:52.69 (36.06)     3:28.94 (36.25)     4:05.02 (36.08)     4:41.56 (36.54)
        5:18.65 (37.09)     5:54.91 (36.26)     6:31.69 (36.78)     7:08.85 (37.16)
        7:46.01 (37.16)     8:23.45 (37.44)     9:00.22 (36.77)     9:37.27 (37.05)
       10:14.80 (37.53)    10:51.75 (36.95)    11:28.76 (37.01)    12:05.89 (37.13)
       12:42.80 (36.91)    13:19.91 (37.11)    13:56.80 (36.89)    14:33.51 (36.71)
       15:10.79 (37.28)    15:48.16 (37.37)    16:24.75 (36.59)    17:01.31 (36.56)
       17:38.14 (36.83)    18:14.81 (36.67)    18:50.91 (36.10)    19:26.74 (35.83)
       20:02.00 (35.26)
 32 Kerry Coughlin      JR Hamilton            21:54.37   21:18.31        
                  33.62     1:10.15 (36.53)     1:47.89 (37.74)     2:25.88 (37.99)
        3:04.51 (38.63)     3:43.31 (38.80)     4:22.18 (38.87)     5:00.95 (38.77)
        5:40.11 (39.16)     6:19.41 (39.30)     6:58.77 (39.36)     7:37.86 (39.09)
        8:17.02 (39.16)     8:56.33 (39.31)     9:35.83 (39.50)    10:14.87 (39.04)
       10:54.48 (39.61)    11:33.76 (39.28)    12:12.96 (39.20)    12:52.25 (39.29)
       13:31.32 (39.07)    14:10.64 (39.32)    14:49.85 (39.21)    15:29.18 (39.33)
       16:08.39 (39.21)    16:47.16 (38.77)    17:26.32 (39.16)    18:05.40 (39.08)
       18:44.70 (39.30)    19:23.95 (39.25)    20:03.12 (39.17)    20:41.28 (38.16)
       21:18.31 (37.03)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        Meet: # 1:58.79   2/18/2007 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
        Pool: & 2:01.20        2005 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
                2:03.98  NATA
                2:09.04  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Emily Swett         FR Amherst              2:04.62    2:02.55 NATA    32  
                  28.79       59.34 (30.55)     1:30.81 (31.47)     2:02.55 (31.74)
  2 Ellen Ramsey        JR Williams             2:06.26    2:06.23 NATB    28  
                  29.74     1:01.22 (31.48)     1:33.39 (32.17)     2:06.23 (32.84)
  3 Becca Thompson      SO Amherst              2:09.00    2:07.39 NATB    27  
                  30.35     1:02.48 (32.13)     1:34.95 (32.47)     2:07.39 (32.44)
  4 Katelyn Drake       SR Bates                2:08.83    2:07.66 NATB    26  
                  30.14     1:02.28 (32.14)     1:35.16 (32.88)     2:07.66 (32.50)
  5 Meredith Cronin     SR Tufts                2:11.30    2:09.16         25  
                  30.01     1:02.21 (32.20)     1:36.17 (33.96)     2:09.16 (32.99)
  6 Jess Blais          SO Colby                2:08.95    2:09.24         24  
                  30.05     1:02.40 (32.35)     1:35.44 (33.04)     2:09.24 (33.80)
  7 Allen Garner        SO Bowdoin              2:10.19    2:10.32         23  
                  30.92     1:03.79 (32.87)     1:37.10 (33.31)     2:10.32 (33.22)
  8 Cassandra Farnow    FR Amherst              2:10.78    2:11.36         22  
                  30.67     1:03.54 (32.87)     1:37.23 (33.69)     2:11.36 (34.13)
Consolation Final
  9 Jessica Schanzer    FR Conn                 2:12.11    2:09.60         20  
                  30.27     1:02.72 (32.45)     1:36.15 (33.43)     2:09.60 (33.45)
 10 Cara Madden         JR Wesleyan             2:11.98    2:10.61         17  
                  30.73     1:03.85 (33.12)     1:37.62 (33.77)     2:10.61 (32.99)
 11 Abigail Deal        SO Williams             2:11.91    2:11.25         16  
                  31.20     1:03.99 (32.79)     1:37.50 (33.51)     2:11.25 (33.75)
 12 Maureen Costello    SR Conn                 2:11.92    2:12.28         15  
                  31.16     1:03.84 (32.68)     1:37.49 (33.65)     2:12.28 (34.79)
 13 Charlotte Veazie    SO Colby                2:13.47    2:13.54         14  
                  31.13     1:04.70 (33.57)     1:38.90 (34.20)     2:13.54 (34.64)
 14 Kelly Moriarty      SO Tufts                2:13.31    2:14.29         13  
                  30.58     1:04.21 (33.63)     1:39.04 (34.83)     2:14.29 (35.25)
 15 Meghan Donnelly     JR Conn                 2:14.65    2:14.69         12  
                  31.05     1:04.98 (33.93)     1:40.07 (35.09)     2:14.69 (34.62)
 16 Kat Komninos        SO Conn                 2:14.74    2:15.13         11  
                  31.09     1:04.47 (33.38)     1:39.42 (34.95)     2:15.13 (35.71)
Preconsolation Final
 17 Sarah Reingold      SR Bates                2:16.57    2:13.55          9  
                  31.90     1:05.49 (33.59)     1:39.62 (34.13)     2:13.55 (33.93)
 18 Carole Lupi         SO Bates                2:17.30    2:15.58          7  
                  32.22     1:06.16 (33.94)     1:40.90 (34.74)     2:15.58 (34.68)
 19 Lizzy Buhl          SO Hamilton             2:16.67    2:16.48          6  
                  32.69     1:06.83 (34.14)     1:41.59 (34.76)     2:16.48 (34.89)
 20 Amelia Lupinetti    JR Wesleyan             2:18.17    2:16.82          5  
                  32.05     1:06.23 (34.18)     1:41.73 (35.50)     2:16.82 (35.09)
 21 Emma Pyle           SO Bowdoin              2:16.94    2:17.32          4  
                  32.12     1:06.07 (33.95)     1:40.98 (34.91)     2:17.32 (36.34)
 22 Kelsey Allan        SO Middlebury           2:17.17    2:17.38          3  
                  32.82     1:07.81 (34.99)     1:42.69 (34.88)     2:17.38 (34.69)
 23 Molly Homoki        JR Bowdoin              2:18.04    2:18.82          2  
                  33.60     1:08.71 (35.11)     1:44.40 (35.69)     2:18.82 (34.42)
 24 Brigit Carlson      FR Middlebury           2:16.60    2:19.57          1  
                  32.43     1:08.11 (35.68)     1:44.06 (35.95)     2:19.57 (35.51)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Swett               FR Amherst              2:08.76    2:04.62 NATB   
                  29.48     1:00.22 (30.74)     1:32.50 (32.28)     2:04.62 (32.12)
  2 Ellen Ramsey              JR Williams             2:08.81    2:06.26 NATB   
                  30.38     1:01.97 (31.59)     1:34.05 (32.08)     2:06.26 (32.21)
  3 Katelyn Drake             SR Bates                2:12.21    2:08.83 NATB   
                  30.44     1:02.55 (32.11)     1:35.75 (33.20)     2:08.83 (33.08)
  4 Jess Blais                SO Colby                2:15.46    2:08.95 NATB   
                  30.10     1:02.69 (32.59)     1:35.82 (33.13)     2:08.95 (33.13)
  5 Becca Thompson            SO Amherst              2:11.58    2:09.00 NATB   
                  30.09     1:01.85 (31.76)     1:35.32 (33.47)     2:09.00 (33.68)
  6 Allen Garner              SO Bowdoin              2:12.23    2:10.19        
                  30.94     1:04.42 (33.48)     1:37.29 (32.87)     2:10.19 (32.90)
  7 Cassandra Farnow          FR Amherst              2:15.37    2:10.78        
                  30.93     1:03.61 (32.68)     1:37.20 (33.59)     2:10.78 (33.58)
  8 Meredith Cronin           SR Tufts                2:16.01    2:11.30        
                  30.54     1:03.53 (32.99)     1:37.59 (34.06)     2:11.30 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abigail Deal              SO Williams             2:14.33    2:11.91        
                  30.99     1:03.45 (32.46)     1:37.40 (33.95)     2:11.91 (34.51)
 10 Maureen Costello          SR Conn                 2:14.15    2:11.92        
                  31.52     1:04.45 (32.93)     1:38.08 (33.63)     2:11.92 (33.84)
 11 Cara Madden               JR Wesleyan             2:12.25    2:11.98        
                  30.89     1:03.83 (32.94)     1:38.31 (34.48)     2:11.98 (33.67)
 12 Jessica Schanzer          FR Conn                 2:16.12    2:12.11        
                  30.39     1:03.25 (32.86)     1:37.95 (34.70)     2:12.11 (34.16)
 13 Kelly Moriarty            SO Tufts                2:20.04    2:13.31        
                  29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)     1:38.40 (34.92)     2:13.31 (34.91)
 14 Charlotte Veazie          SO Colby                2:17.55    2:13.47        
                  31.25     1:04.71 (33.46)     1:38.88 (34.17)     2:13.47 (34.59)
 15 Meghan Donnelly           JR Conn                 2:19.95    2:14.65        
                  31.07     1:04.32 (33.25)     1:39.14 (34.82)     2:14.65 (35.51)
 16 Kat Komninos              SO Conn                 2:18.18    2:14.74        
                  31.20     1:04.34 (33.14)     1:38.95 (34.61)     2:14.74 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Reingold            SR Bates                2:17.17    2:16.57        
                  31.52     1:05.21 (33.69)     1:40.40 (35.19)     2:16.57 (36.17)
 18 Brigit Carlson            FR Middlebury           2:23.91    2:16.60        
                  31.44     1:06.34 (34.90)     1:41.13 (34.79)     2:16.60 (35.47)
 19 Lizzy Buhl                SO Hamilton             2:19.20    2:16.67        
                  32.34     1:06.71 (34.37)     1:41.89 (35.18)     2:16.67 (34.78)
 20 Emma Pyle                 SO Bowdoin              2:16.97    2:16.94        
                  32.07     1:05.45 (33.38)     1:40.72 (35.27)     2:16.94 (36.22)
 21 Kelsey Allan              SO Middlebury           2:20.74    2:17.17        
                  32.69     1:07.66 (34.97)     1:42.70 (35.04)     2:17.17 (34.47)
 22 Carole Lupi               SO Bates                2:20.50    2:17.30        
                  32.24     1:06.57 (34.33)     1:41.76 (35.19)     2:17.30 (35.54)
 23 Molly Homoki              JR Bowdoin              2:22.36    2:18.04        
                  33.05     1:07.93 (34.88)     1:43.43 (35.50)     2:18.04 (34.61)
 24 Amelia Lupinetti          JR Wesleyan             2:20.76    2:18.17        
                  32.05     1:06.72 (34.67)     1:42.63 (35.91)     2:18.17 (35.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Erin McAuliffe            JR Bowdoin              2:17.69    2:18.38        
                  31.24     1:05.66 (34.42)     1:41.64 (35.98)     2:18.38 (36.74)
 26 Yu Wang                   SR Middlebury           2:16.81    2:18.89        
                  31.87     1:06.20 (34.33)     1:42.68 (36.48)     2:18.89 (36.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Louisa Zuo                JR Amherst              2:17.26    2:18.93        
                  32.11     1:06.59 (34.48)     1:42.82 (36.23)     2:18.93 (36.11)
 28 Sarah Demers              SO Middlebury           2:26.93    2:20.55        
                  32.95     1:08.17 (35.22)     1:44.63 (36.46)     2:20.55 (35.92)
 29 Saya Lindsay              SO Trinity              2:25.43    2:20.92        
                  33.36     1:08.91 (35.55)     1:45.05 (36.14)     2:20.92 (35.87)
 30 Rhyan Toledo              SO Wesleyan             2:19.81    2:21.07        
                  31.89     1:06.64 (34.75)     1:44.14 (37.50)     2:21.07 (36.93)
 31 Autumn Pak                FR Wesleyan             2:22.74    2:21.46        
                  32.62     1:07.79 (35.17)     1:44.47 (36.68)     2:21.46 (36.99)
 32 Erin Schnettler           JR Colby                2:25.45    2:21.99        
                  32.74     1:08.35 (35.61)     1:45.13 (36.78)     2:21.99 (36.86)
 33 Ellie Fausold             FR Hamilton             2:24.93    2:22.36        
                  33.22     1:09.18 (35.96)     1:45.98 (36.80)     2:22.36 (36.38)
 34 Danielle Fortier          SR Hamilton             2:31.85    2:22.70        
                  32.50     1:08.24 (35.74)     1:45.51 (37.27)     2:22.70 (37.19)
 35 Blaine Brown              FR Bates                2:34.02    2:22.98        
                  33.60     1:09.38 (35.78)     1:46.44 (37.06)     2:22.98 (36.54)
 36 Emily Goettsche           SO Wesleyan             2:22.96    2:23.80        
                  32.66     1:08.29 (35.63)     1:46.07 (37.78)     2:23.80 (37.73)
 37 Sarah Nalven              FR Colby                2:25.76    2:24.50        
                  31.69   2:24.50 (1:52.81)         2:24.50 ( )                    
 38 Meghan Ingerick           SO Conn                 2:23.89    2:24.69        
                  33.14     1:09.21 (36.07)     1:46.99 (37.78)     2:24.69 (37.70)
 39 Sarah Weitzman            SO Trinity              2:28.18    2:28.29        
                  34.68     1:12.36 (37.68)     1:51.06 (38.70)     2:28.29 (37.23)
 40 Carolyn Meyer             SR Hamilton             2:24.03    2:28.57        
                  33.03     1:09.83 (36.80)     1:49.08 (39.25)     2:28.57 (39.49)
 41 Kate Stillman             SO Bates                2:34.50    2:32.25        
                  36.41     1:14.43 (38.02)     1:53.27 (38.84)     2:32.25 (38.98)
 42 Becky Savage              JR Trinity              2:45.96    2:41.63        
                  37.59     1:18.08 (40.49)     1:59.93 (41.85)     2:41.63 (41.70)
 -- KC Ha                     FR Williams             2:09.71   X2:08.56 NATB   
                  30.09     1:02.46 (32.37)     1:35.48 (33.02)     2:08.56 (33.08)
 -- Caroline Wilson           FR Williams             2:07.97   X2:15.16        
                  31.92     1:06.04 (34.12)     1:40.75 (34.71)     2:15.16 (34.41)
 -- Meghan Stang              FR Middlebury           2:24.27   X2:20.71        
                  33.31     1:08.35 (35.04)     1:44.29 (35.94)     2:20.71 (36.42)
 -- Clara Loebenstein         SO Middlebury           2:37.91   X2:34.16        
                  33.95     1:12.76 (38.81)     1:52.98 (40.22)     2:34.16 (41.18)
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 49.37   3/21/2009 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
        Meet: # 50.31   2/21/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
        Pool: & 50.31   2/21/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
                51.53  NATA
                53.25  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kendra Stern        JR Amherst                51.32      50.31#NATA    32  
                  24.38       50.31 (25.93)                                        
  2 Megan Gibbons       SO Hamilton               52.37      52.13 NATB    28  
                  25.15       52.13 (26.98)                                        
  3 Nora Daly           FR Middlebury             53.33      52.76 NATB    27  
                  25.79       52.76 (26.97)                                        
  4 Carolyn Geller      SO Williams               53.09      52.91 NATB    26  
                  25.48       52.91 (27.43)                                        
  5 Charlotte Green     JR Bates                  52.44      52.92 NATB    25  
                  25.56       52.92 (27.36)                                        
  6 Courtney Adams      SO Tufts                  53.52      53.44         24  
                  25.89       53.44 (27.55)                                        
  7 Cara Colker-Eybel   FR Wesleyan               53.59      53.79         23  
                  25.80       53.79 (27.99)                                        
  8 Sophia Sequeira     SR Williams               53.66      53.89         22  
                  25.96       53.89 (27.93)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Nicole Heise        FR Amherst                54.89      53.50         20  
                  25.47       53.50 (28.03)                                        
 10 Bryn Dunbar         FR Williams               53.96      53.72         17  
                  25.55       53.72 (28.17)                                        
 11 Bobbi Mason         FR Amherst                54.75      53.94         16  
                  25.91       53.94 (28.03)                                        
 12 Katie Vincett       FR Amherst                53.76      54.02         15  
                  26.14       54.02 (27.88)                                        
 13 Chelsea Heneghan    JR Colby                  54.01      54.19         14  
                  26.33       54.19 (27.86)                                        
 14 Anna Szymanski      SO Williams               54.67      54.45         13  
                  25.94       54.45 (28.51)                                        
 15 Laura Burns         SO Colby                  54.78      54.60         12  
                  26.46       54.60 (28.14)                                        
 16 Katie Remington     SR Middlebury             54.56      54.63         11  
                  26.14       54.63 (28.49)                                        
Preconsolation Final
 17 Emily Jensen        FR Trinity                55.22      54.36          9  
                  25.89       54.36 (28.47)                                        
 18 Kristin Ouellette   SO Amherst                55.48      54.59          7  
                  26.09       54.59 (28.50)                                        
 19 Saheela Mehrotra    SO Tufts                  55.02      54.83          6  
                  26.11       54.83 (28.72)                                        
 20 Emily Shoemaker     SO Bowdoin                55.09      54.84          5  
                  26.78       54.84 (28.06)                                        
 21 Megan Sullivan      JR Bowdoin                54.90      54.90          3.5
                  26.15       54.90 (28.75)                                        
 21 Abby Islan          SR Williams               55.15      54.90          3.5
                  26.62       54.90 (28.28)                                        
 23 Caitlin Munns       JR Conn                   55.26      55.12          2  
                  26.73       55.12 (28.39)                                        
 24 Jenny Reiner        SO Colby                  55.36      55.47          1  
                  26.43       55.47 (29.04)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendra Stern              JR Amherst                51.32      51.32 NATA   
                  24.93       51.32 (26.39)                                        
  2 Megan Gibbons             SO Hamilton               54.46      52.37 NATB   
                  25.43       52.37 (26.94)                                        
  3 Charlotte Green           JR Bates                  54.32      52.44 NATB   
                  24.99       52.44 (27.45)                                        
  4 Carolyn Geller            SO Williams               53.73      53.09 NATB   
                  25.43       53.09 (27.66)                                        
  5 Nora Daly                 FR Middlebury             55.04      53.33        
                  25.77       53.33 (27.56)                                        
  6 Courtney Adams            SO Tufts                  55.57      53.52        
                  25.79       53.52 (27.73)                                        
  7 Cara Colker-Eybel         FR Wesleyan               53.62      53.59        
                  25.74       53.59 (27.85)                                        
  8 Sophia Sequeira           SR Williams               55.40      53.66        
                  26.03       53.66 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Vincett             FR Amherst                55.07      53.76        
                  25.39       53.76 (28.37)                                        
 10 Bryn Dunbar               FR Williams               54.17      53.96        
                  25.45       53.96 (28.51)                                        
 11 Chelsea Heneghan          JR Colby                  55.42      54.01        
                  26.08       54.01 (27.93)                                        
 12 Katie Remington           SR Middlebury             55.38      54.56        
                  26.04       54.56 (28.52)                                        
 13 Anna Szymanski            SO Williams               54.98      54.67        
                  26.05       54.67 (28.62)                                        
 14 Bobbi Mason               FR Amherst                56.41      54.75        
                  25.91       54.75 (28.84)                                        
 15 Laura Burns               SO Colby                  57.17      54.78        
                  26.69       54.78 (28.09)                                        
 16 Nicole Heise              FR Amherst                54.73      54.89        
                  25.90       54.89 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Megan Sullivan            JR Bowdoin                55.53      54.90        
                  26.23       54.90 (28.67)                                        
 18 Saheela Mehrotra          SO Tufts                  57.09      55.02        
                  25.93       55.02 (29.09)                                        
 19 Emily Shoemaker           SO Bowdoin                55.38      55.09        
                  26.65       55.09 (28.44)                                        
 20 Abby Islan                SR Williams               56.39      55.15        
                  26.54       55.15 (28.61)                                        
 21 Emily Jensen              FR Trinity                55.96      55.22        
                  26.27       55.22 (28.95)                                        
 22 Caitlin Munns             JR Conn                   55.65      55.26        
                  26.80       55.26 (28.46)                                        
 23 Jenny Reiner              SO Colby                  57.47      55.36        
                  26.85       55.36 (28.51)                                        
 24 Kristin Ouellette         SO Amherst                56.93      55.48        
                  26.43       55.48 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mackenzie Lilly           FR Conn                   55.72      55.51        
                  26.25       55.51 (29.26)                                        
 26 Hannah Henderson          SO Tufts                  56.08      55.62        
                  26.43       55.62 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maureen O'Neill           JR Tufts                  57.78      55.68        
                  26.18       55.68 (29.50)                                        
 28 Niki Holtzman             SR Wesleyan               56.68      55.74        
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)                                        
 29 Emily Cote                SR Trinity                56.14      55.77        
                  26.68       55.77 (29.09)                                        
 30 Sarah Hansen              SO Colby                  56.50      55.91        
                  26.56       55.91 (29.35)                                        
 31 Ally Anderson             FR Wesleyan               56.04      55.95        
                  26.48       55.95 (29.47)                                        
 32 Jeannie Folan             SO Hamilton               56.83      56.07        
                  27.67       56.07 (28.40)                                        
 33 Kaley Kokomoor            FR Bowdoin                55.79      56.14        
                  26.34       56.14 (29.80)                                        
 34 Sarah Hirschfeld          FR Bowdoin                56.93      56.23        
                  26.92       56.23 (29.31)                                        
 35 Katie Havlovic            FR Wesleyan               56.80      56.31        
                  26.70       56.31 (29.61)                                        
 36 Erin Kennedy              JR Amherst                58.37      56.37        
                  27.21       56.37 (29.16)                                        
 37 Brooke Bennett            JR Amherst                56.58      56.41        
                  26.64       56.41 (29.77)                                        
 38 Emily Kodis               JR Wesleyan               57.70      56.45        
                  27.18       56.45 (29.27)                                        
 39 Aiai Ren                  FR Tufts                  57.24      56.55        
                  27.23       56.55 (29.32)                                        
 40 Susannah Rudel            SO Amherst                58.18      56.61        
                  26.72       56.61 (29.89)                                        
 41 Olivia Blahut             FR Middlebury             57.75      57.12        
                  27.32       57.12 (29.80)                                        
 42 Rachel Lieberberg         FR Hamilton               58.89      57.17        
                  27.17       57.17 (30.00)                                        
 43 Lauren Davidson           FR Middlebury             57.95      57.21        
                  27.39       57.21 (29.82)                                        
 44 Maddy Sprung-Keyser       FR Amherst                57.80      57.54        
                  27.20       57.54 (30.34)                                        
 45 Emma McCarthy             SR Hamilton               59.16      57.56        
                  27.09       57.56 (30.47)                                        
 46 Annie Hull                SO Hamilton               58.16      57.68        
                  27.91       57.68 (29.77)                                        
 47 Tasha Dukuly              SO Bates                  57.99      57.70        
                  27.28       57.70 (30.42)                                        
 48 Zoe Harran                JR Bowdoin              1:01.30      57.78        
                  28.02       57.78 (29.76)                                        
 49 Sydney Miller             SO Bowdoin                57.64      57.81        
                  27.61       57.81 (30.20)                                        
 50 Chelsea McGuire           SR Amherst              1:00.32      58.54        
                  28.14       58.54 (30.40)                                        
 51 Mai Kristofferson         FR Bowdoin                59.11      59.40        
                  28.51       59.40 (30.89)                                        
 52 Megan Schlosser           FR Hamilton               59.87      59.87        
                  28.01       59.87 (31.86)                                        
 53 Sam Sinche                SR Trinity              1:01.52    1:00.33        
                  28.66     1:00.33 (31.67)                                        
 54 Abby Alderman             JR Trinity              1:06.74    1:06.68        
                  31.10     1:06.68 (35.58)                                        
 -- Kayleigh Monahan          FR Colby                  57.16     X54.86        
                  26.41       54.86 (28.45)                                        
 -- Shelby Friel              FR Trinity                56.35     X55.10        
                  26.80       55.10 (28.30)                                        
 -- Lizz Grainger             FR Tufts                  57.31     X55.89        
                  27.04       55.89 (28.85)                                        
 -- Franny Izzo               SR Colby                     NT     X56.28        
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)                                        
 -- Rosie Wennberg            FR Colby                  56.60     X57.05        
                  27.25       57.05 (29.80)                                        
 -- Lauren Goldstein-Kral     SO Williams               57.52     X57.39        
                  27.67       57.39 (29.72)                                        
 -- Tamara Perreault          SO Bowdoin                58.78     X57.91        
                  27.89       57.91 (30.02)                                        
 -- Leah Walpuck              FR Colby                  58.31     X59.06        
                  28.23       59.06 (30.83)                                        
 -- Cate Haring               SR Wesleyan               59.25     X59.20        
                  28.57       59.20 (30.63)                                        
 -- Dana Monsees              SO Middlebury             58.00     X59.64        
                  28.72       59.64 (30.92)                                        
 -- Catherine Johnston        SO Bowdoin              1:02.04     X59.99        
                  28.70       59.99 (31.29)                                        
 -- Lindsey Warren-Shriner    SR Bowdoin              1:01.48   X1:00.32        
                  29.45     1:00.32 (30.87)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 2:12.83   3/11/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Meet: # 2:16.82   2/20/2005 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
        Pool: & 2:16.82        2005 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
                2:20.76  NATA
                2:26.86  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Christina Metcalf   SR Williams             2:25.30    2:22.86 NATB    32  
                  32.59     1:07.91 (35.32)     1:44.54 (36.63)     2:22.86 (38.32)
  2 Lisa Cucolo         SR Williams             2:24.47    2:23.93 NATB    28  
                  32.44     1:08.29 (35.85)     1:45.40 (37.11)     2:23.93 (38.53)
  3 Ellen Fitzgerald    SR Amherst              2:26.78    2:26.29 NATB    27  
                  33.17     1:10.32 (37.15)     1:48.07 (37.75)     2:26.29 (38.22)
  4 Liz Visconti        FR Williams             2:29.35    2:28.42         26  
                  33.30     1:10.85 (37.55)     1:49.88 (39.03)     2:28.42 (38.54)
  5 Kara Leasure        SO Bates                2:29.12    2:29.50         25  
                  33.72     1:11.82 (38.10)     1:50.75 (38.93)     2:29.50 (38.75)
  6 Danielle Carlson    SR Colby                2:30.10    2:29.62         24  
                  33.76     1:11.21 (37.45)     1:50.32 (39.11)     2:29.62 (39.30)
  7 Jessie Ward         JR Middlebury           2:30.60    2:30.30         23  
                  33.40     1:11.57 (38.17)     1:50.73 (39.16)     2:30.30 (39.57)
  8 Rebecca Kelley      SO Amherst              2:28.37    2:32.20         22  
                  33.82     1:11.80 (37.98)     1:51.88 (40.08)     2:32.20 (40.32)
Consolation Final
  9 Jessie Small        JR Bowdoin              2:32.91    2:29.68         20  
                  33.56     1:11.39 (37.83)     1:50.48 (39.09)     2:29.68 (39.20)
 10 Erika Fernandes     SO Conn                 2:30.72    2:29.87         17  
                  33.16     1:11.76 (38.60)     1:50.14 (38.38)     2:29.87 (39.73)
 11 Salena Casha        FR Middlebury           2:30.90    2:30.56         16  
                  34.38     1:12.93 (38.55)     1:51.67 (38.74)     2:30.56 (38.89)
 12 Paulina Ziolek      SO Tufts                2:32.46    2:30.59         15  
                  33.52     1:10.74 (37.22)     1:49.75 (39.01)     2:30.59 (40.84)
 13 Catherine Maguire   FR Amherst              2:33.35    2:31.48         14  
                  33.32     1:11.37 (38.05)     1:50.56 (39.19)     2:31.48 (40.92)
 14 Lisa Chu            SR Williams             2:32.50    2:33.30         13  
                  34.44     1:12.88 (38.44)     1:52.93 (40.05)     2:33.30 (40.37)
 15 Katie Karlson       FR Conn                 2:33.39    2:33.59         12  
                  34.04     1:12.65 (38.61)     1:52.70 (40.05)     2:33.59 (40.89)
 16 Lauren Quan         FR Tufts                2:32.36    2:33.84         11  
                  33.88     1:12.01 (38.13)     1:51.70 (39.69)     2:33.84 (42.14)
Preconsolation Final
 17 Caitlin Callahan    JR Bowdoin              2:36.98    2:32.83          9  
                  34.35     1:12.85 (38.50)     1:52.76 (39.91)     2:32.83 (40.07)
 18 Briehan Burke       FR Middlebury           2:33.97    2:33.58          7  
                  34.90     1:14.39 (39.49)     1:53.62 (39.23)     2:33.58 (39.96)
 19 Gigi Campo          SR Williams             2:36.53    2:33.61          6  
                  34.17     1:13.42 (39.25)     1:53.58 (40.16)     2:33.61 (40.03)
 20 Sam Santaniello     FR Wesleyan             2:34.52    2:34.08          5  
                  34.77     1:13.32 (38.55)     1:53.14 (39.82)     2:34.08 (40.94)
 21 Eliza Bollinger     FR Wesleyan             2:36.67    2:35.67          4  
                  34.85     1:13.57 (38.72)     1:54.06 (40.49)     2:35.67 (41.61)
 22 Andrea Park         SO Amherst              2:36.82    2:35.69          2.5
                  35.36     1:14.15 (38.79)     1:54.25 (40.10)     2:35.69 (41.44)
 22 Josie Bazemore      FR Colby                2:34.81    2:35.69          2.5
                  34.71     1:13.45 (38.74)     1:54.00 (40.55)     2:35.69 (41.69)
 24 Kathryn Sullivan    FR Tufts                2:36.59    2:37.29          1  
                  34.32     1:14.96 (40.64)     1:56.34 (41.38)     2:37.29 (40.95)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lisa Cucolo               SR Williams             2:25.67    2:24.47 NATB   
                  32.85     1:09.26 (36.41)     1:46.16 (36.90)     2:24.47 (38.31)
  2 Christina Metcalf         SR Williams             2:25.76    2:25.30 NATB   
                  32.25     1:07.72 (35.47)     1:45.13 (37.41)     2:25.30 (40.17)
  3 Ellen Fitzgerald          SR Amherst              2:32.12    2:26.78 NATB   
                  33.59     1:10.89 (37.30)     1:48.81 (37.92)     2:26.78 (37.97)
  4 Rebecca Kelley            SO Amherst              2:30.93    2:28.37        
                  33.03     1:10.49 (37.46)     1:49.24 (38.75)     2:28.37 (39.13)
  5 Kara Leasure              SO Bates                2:31.19    2:29.12        
                  33.94     1:11.62 (37.68)     1:50.40 (38.78)     2:29.12 (38.72)
  6 Liz Visconti              FR Williams             2:30.10    2:29.35        
                  33.36     1:10.47 (37.11)     1:49.66 (39.19)     2:29.35 (39.69)
  7 Danielle Carlson          SR Colby                2:29.49    2:30.10        
                  33.90     1:11.58 (37.68)     1:50.43 (38.85)     2:30.10 (39.67)
  8 Jessie Ward               JR Middlebury           2:34.04    2:30.60        
                  33.64     1:11.99 (38.35)     1:50.79 (38.80)     2:30.60 (39.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erika Fernandes           SO Conn                 2:30.95    2:30.72        
                  32.56     1:09.92 (37.36)     1:49.20 (39.28)     2:30.72 (41.52)
 10 Salena Casha              FR Middlebury           2:32.71    2:30.90        
                  32.93     1:10.39 (37.46)     1:49.79 (39.40)     2:30.90 (41.11)
 11 Lauren Quan               FR Tufts                2:37.98    2:32.36        
                  34.33     1:12.67 (38.34)     1:51.93 (39.26)     2:32.36 (40.43)
 12 Paulina Ziolek            SO Tufts                2:35.90    2:32.46        
                  34.08     1:11.76 (37.68)     1:51.48 (39.72)     2:32.46 (40.98)
 13 Lisa Chu                  SR Williams             2:31.94    2:32.50        
                  34.54     1:13.00 (38.46)     1:52.64 (39.64)     2:32.50 (39.86)
 14 Jessie Small              JR Bowdoin              2:32.01    2:32.91        
                  33.83     1:12.17 (38.34)     1:52.25 (40.08)     2:32.91 (40.66)
 15 Catherine Maguire         FR Amherst              2:36.24    2:33.35        
                  32.71     1:10.36 (37.65)     1:50.53 (40.17)     2:33.35 (42.82)
 16 Katie Karlson             FR Conn                 2:29.74    2:33.39        
                  34.50     1:12.91 (38.41)     1:52.88 (39.97)     2:33.39 (40.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Briehan Burke             FR Middlebury           2:40.19    2:33.97        
                  35.43     1:14.28 (38.85)     1:53.99 (39.71)     2:33.97 (39.98)
 18 Sam Santaniello           FR Wesleyan             2:33.21    2:34.52        
                  34.29     1:12.37 (38.08)     1:52.23 (39.86)     2:34.52 (42.29)
 19 Josie Bazemore            FR Colby                2:39.81    2:34.81        
                  34.77     1:13.15 (38.38)     1:53.72 (40.57)     2:34.81 (41.09)
 20 Gigi Campo                SR Williams             2:37.61    2:36.53        
                  34.85     1:14.55 (39.70)     1:55.76 (41.21)     2:36.53 (40.77)
 21 Kathryn Sullivan          FR Tufts                2:41.38    2:36.59        
                  34.51     1:14.49 (39.98)     1:56.32 (41.83)     2:36.59 (40.27)
 22 Eliza Bollinger           FR Wesleyan             2:39.36    2:36.67        
                  35.23     1:14.70 (39.47)     1:55.41 (40.71)     2:36.67 (41.26)
 23 Andrea Park               SO Amherst              2:37.60    2:36.82        
                  35.20     1:14.60 (39.40)     1:55.27 (40.67)     2:36.82 (41.55)
 24 Caitlin Callahan          JR Bowdoin              2:35.16    2:36.98        
                  35.19     1:14.73 (39.54)     1:55.80 (41.07)     2:36.98 (41.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kate Rack                 JR Hamilton             2:37.49    2:37.03        
                  34.67     1:13.91 (39.24)     1:54.65 (40.74)     2:37.03 (42.38)
 26 Kaitlin Wojnar            SR Amherst              2:48.93    2:37.41        
                  35.38     1:14.58 (39.20)     1:55.06 (40.48)     2:37.41 (42.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Natalie Matheny           SO Tufts                2:45.12    2:37.51        
                  35.31     1:15.03 (39.72)     1:56.50 (41.47)     2:37.51 (41.01)
 28 Daisy Letendre            FR Trinity              2:39.64    2:37.65        
                  35.06     1:14.83 (39.77)     1:56.24 (41.41)     2:37.65 (41.41)
 29 Sarah Fallon              SO Bates                2:39.23    2:39.33        
                  35.29     1:15.25 (39.96)     1:56.82 (41.57)     2:39.33 (42.51)
 30 Rian Ervin                JR Colby                2:47.66    2:39.76        
                  37.19     1:17.52 (40.33)     1:58.92 (41.40)     2:39.76 (40.84)
 31 Lauren Pappas             SO Conn                 2:36.85    2:41.00        
                  35.88     1:16.11 (40.23)     1:58.05 (41.94)     2:41.00 (42.95)
 32 Rachel Cohn               FR Wesleyan             2:41.07    2:41.50        
                  34.20     1:14.49 (40.29)     1:57.35 (42.86)     2:41.50 (44.15)
 33 Abigail Hanson            SO Bates                2:45.91    2:42.03        
                  35.95     1:17.83 (41.88)     2:00.33 (42.50)     2:42.03 (41.70)
 34 Chessie Crane             SR Hamilton             2:45.10    2:42.38        
                  36.53     1:17.16 (40.63)     1:59.12 (41.96)     2:42.38 (43.26)
 35 Maren Frisell             SO Tufts                2:42.20    2:43.28        
                  34.71     1:15.11 (40.40)     1:58.28 (43.17)     2:43.28 (45.00)
 36 Brenna Spingler           SR Trinity              2:49.60    2:45.30        
                  36.98     1:18.94 (41.96)     2:01.85 (42.91)     2:45.30 (43.45)
 37 Catharine Brookes         JR Conn                 2:52.12    2:45.53        
                  36.54     1:18.11 (41.57)     2:01.01 (42.90)     2:45.53 (44.52)
 38 Olivia Tawa               SO Bates                2:47.95    2:45.70        
                  37.09     1:18.91 (41.82)     2:01.90 (42.99)     2:45.70 (43.80)
 39 Shana Conroy              SR Trinity              2:45.54    2:45.82        
                  37.84     1:19.55 (41.71)     2:02.70 (43.15)     2:45.82 (43.12)
 40 Juleen Elizee             FR Conn                 2:54.71    2:56.46        
                  37.23     1:20.68 (43.45)     2:07.55 (46.87)     2:56.46 (48.91)
 41 Kate Weymouth             JR Conn                 2:52.35    3:02.34        
                  35.51     1:19.25 (43.74)     2:10.45 (51.20)     3:02.34 (51.89)
 -- Rebecca Maher             FR Williams             2:30.47   X2:27.47        
                  33.53     1:10.69 (37.16)     1:48.59 (37.90)     2:27.47 (38.88)
 -- Andrea Jensen             JR Amherst              2:33.66   X2:29.24        
                  34.18     1:11.94 (37.76)     1:50.27 (38.33)     2:29.24 (38.97)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:59.78   2/22/2009 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
        Meet: # 1:59.78   2/22/2009 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
        Pool: & 2:03.09        2005 Marika Ross, Middlebury                    
                2:05.56  NATA
                2:09.12  NATB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 KC Ha               FR Williams             2:05.98    2:03.20 NATA    32  
                  27.75       58.55 (30.80)     1:30.40 (31.85)     2:03.20 (32.80)
  2 Logan Todhunter     SO Williams             2:06.02    2:03.61 NATA    28  
                  27.27       58.08 (30.81)     1:30.12 (32.04)     2:03.61 (33.49)
  3 Bonnie Patchen      SO Williams             2:03.81    2:03.84 NATA    27  
                  28.42     1:00.32 (31.90)     1:31.96 (31.64)     2:03.84 (31.88)
  4 Kelsey Roggensack   FR Williams             2:06.43    2:04.61 NATA    26  
                  28.41     1:00.06 (31.65)     1:32.33 (32.27)     2:04.61 (32.28)
  5 Sarah Murphy        JR Conn                 2:04.78    2:05.02 NATA    25  
                  28.22       59.45 (31.23)     1:31.87 (32.42)     2:05.02 (33.15)
  6 Jen Friedlander     FR Middlebury           2:07.39    2:05.16 NATA    24  
                  27.59       59.47 (31.88)     1:31.68 (32.21)     2:05.16 (33.48)
  7 Whitney Rosenbaum   SR Hamilton             2:06.86    2:05.66 NATB    23  
                  28.31       59.79 (31.48)     1:32.39 (32.60)     2:05.66 (33.27)
  8 Anna Haring         SR Amherst              2:08.28    2:07.16 NATB    22  
                  28.68     1:01.35 (32.67)     1:34.06 (32.71)     2:07.16 (33.10)
Consolation Final
  9 Katherine Loftus    SO Middlebury           2:09.06    2:06.66 NATB    20  
                  28.46     1:00.82 (32.36)     1:33.75 (32.93)     2:06.66 (32.91)
 10 Katharine O'Leary   FR Williams             2:08.29    2:06.75 NATB    17  
                  27.94       59.76 (31.82)     1:32.98 (33.22)     2:06.75 (33.77)
 11 Christine Garvey    FR Tufts                2:11.30    2:09.02 NATB    16  
                  28.85     1:01.20 (32.35)     1:34.38 (33.18)     2:09.02 (34.64)
 12 Katie Soja          SR Middlebury           2:09.09    2:09.83         15  
                  28.94     1:01.54 (32.60)     1:35.09 (33.55)     2:09.83 (34.74)
 13 Joanna Hoffman      SR Williams             2:11.01    2:09.90         14  
                  28.98     1:01.99 (33.01)     1:35.70 (33.71)     2:09.90 (34.20)
 14 Kristen Zarba       SR Conn                 2:10.94    2:10.03         13  
                  28.90     1:01.59 (32.69)     1:35.43 (33.84)     2:10.03 (34.60)
 15 Brooke Haynes       JR Trinity              2:12.75    2:11.63         12  
                  29.35     1:02.59 (33.24)     1:37.16 (34.57)     2:11.63 (34.47)
 16 Kendall Dacey       SR Amherst              2:12.20    2:12.35         11  
                  28.64     1:02.28 (33.64)     1:36.17 (33.89)     2:12.35 (36.18)
Preconsolation Final
 17 Tara Dugan          FR Bates                2:14.27    2:13.93          9  
                  30.10     1:03.68 (33.58)     1:38.23 (34.55)     2:13.93 (35.70)
 18 Lizz Grainger       FR Tufts                2:13.84    2:14.34          7  
                  29.65     1:03.28 (33.63)     1:38.42 (35.14)     2:14.34 (35.92)
 19 Kathryn Lee         FR Colby                2:16.07    2:14.47          6  
                  29.93     1:03.64 (33.71)     1:40.04 (36.40)     2:14.47 (34.43)
 20 Beth Bacon          SR Middlebury           2:15.17    2:14.48          5  
                  30.04     1:03.97 (33.93)     1:39.09 (35.12)     2:14.48 (35.39)
 21 Carrie Wesnousky    SO Conn                 2:14.90    2:14.75          4  
                  30.39     1:04.05 (33.66)     1:39.09 (35.04)     2:14.75 (35.66)
 22 Emily Whitaker      JR Middlebury           2:18.02    2:15.34          3  
                  30.14     1:04.26 (34.12)     1:39.52 (35.26)     2:15.34 (35.82)
 23 Rachel Cohen        SO Wesleyan             2:12.84    2:15.39          2  
                  29.42     1:03.41 (33.99)     1:38.97 (35.56)     2:15.39 (36.42)
 24 Katy Zingale        FR Bates                2:18.75    2:19.99          1  
                  30.83     1:05.58 (34.75)     1:42.49 (36.91)     2:19.99 (37.50)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnie Patchen            SO Williams             2:08.11    2:03.81 NATA   
                  29.04     1:01.30 (32.26)     1:32.45 (31.15)     2:03.81 (31.36)
  2 Sarah Murphy              JR Conn                 2:09.32    2:04.78 NATA   
                  28.60     1:00.08 (31.48)     1:31.83 (31.75)     2:04.78 (32.95)
  3 KC Ha                     FR Williams             2:07.36    2:05.98 NATB   
                  28.37     1:00.32 (31.95)     1:32.92 (32.60)     2:05.98 (33.06)
  4 Logan Todhunter           SO Williams             2:01.63    2:06.02 NATB   
                  27.84       59.04 (31.20)     1:32.02 (32.98)     2:06.02 (34.00)
  5 Kelsey Roggensack         FR Williams             2:06.64    2:06.43 NATB   
                  28.71     1:00.96 (32.25)     1:33.66 (32.70)     2:06.43 (32.77)
  6 Whitney Rosenbaum         SR Hamilton             2:11.17    2:06.86 NATB   
                  28.59     1:00.68 (32.09)     1:33.37 (32.69)     2:06.86 (33.49)
  7 Jen Friedlander           FR Middlebury           2:07.62    2:07.39 NATB   
                  28.50     1:00.64 (32.14)     1:33.10 (32.46)     2:07.39 (34.29)
  8 Anna Haring               SR Amherst              2:09.30    2:08.28 NATB   
                  29.25     1:02.42 (33.17)     1:34.98 (32.56)     2:08.28 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katharine O'Leary         FR Williams             2:09.45    2:08.29 NATB   
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)     1:34.50 (33.42)     2:08.29 (33.79)
 10 Katherine Loftus          SO Middlebury           2:13.99    2:09.06 NATB   
                  28.56     1:01.15 (32.59)     1:34.80 (33.65)     2:09.06 (34.26)
 11 Katie Soja                SR Middlebury           2:13.27    2:09.09 NATB   
                  28.82     1:01.34 (32.52)     1:34.53 (33.19)     2:09.09 (34.56)
 12 Kristen Zarba             SR Conn                 2:11.08    2:10.94        
                  28.87     1:01.27 (32.40)     1:35.61 (34.34)     2:10.94 (35.33)
 13 Joanna Hoffman            SR Williams             2:14.98    2:11.01        
                  29.60     1:02.78 (33.18)     1:36.51 (33.73)     2:11.01 (34.50)
 14 Christine Garvey          FR Tufts                2:16.58    2:11.30        
                  28.72     1:01.13 (32.41)     1:35.62 (34.49)     2:11.30 (35.68)
 15 Kendall Dacey             SR Amherst              2:13.86    2:12.20        
                  29.64     1:02.87 (33.23)     1:36.36 (33.49)     2:12.20 (35.84)
 16 Brooke Haynes             JR Trinity              2:21.12    2:12.75        
                  30.06     1:04.13 (34.07)     1:38.98 (34.85)     2:12.75 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachel Cohen              SO Wesleyan             2:12.36    2:12.84        
                  30.00     1:03.01 (33.01)     1:37.61 (34.60)     2:12.84 (35.23)
 18 Lizz Grainger             FR Tufts                2:20.16    2:13.84        
                  30.02     1:03.37 (33.35)     1:38.25 (34.88)     2:13.84 (35.59)
 19 Tara Dugan                FR Bates                2:17.70    2:14.27        
                  29.85     1:03.77 (33.92)     1:38.62 (34.85)     2:14.27 (35.65)
 20 Carrie Wesnousky          SO Conn                 2:18.57    2:14.90        
                  30.38     1:04.21 (33.83)     1:38.86 (34.65)     2:14.90 (36.04)
 21 Beth Bacon                SR Middlebury           2:21.93    2:15.17        
                  30.25     1:04.53 (34.28)     1:39.75 (35.22)     2:15.17 (35.42)
 22 Kathryn Lee               FR Colby                2:13.36    2:16.07        
                  30.33     1:04.13 (33.80)     1:38.93 (34.80)     2:16.07 (37.14)
 23 Emily Whitaker            JR Middlebury           2:17.73    2:18.02        
                  29.57     1:03.73 (34.16)     1:39.77 (36.04)     2:18.02 (38.25)
 24 Katy Zingale              FR Bates                2:19.17    2:18.75        
                  30.37     1:04.70 (34.33)     1:40.96 (36.26)     2:18.75 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Julia Fram                SO Wesleyan             2:16.12    2:19.46        
                  31.04     1:05.62 (34.58)     1:42.27 (36.65)     2:19.46 (37.19)
 26 Paloma Dugan              JR Middlebury           2:26.50    2:19.85        
                  33.16     1:08.98 (35.82)     1:44.55 (35.57)     2:19.85 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cady Macon                JR Tufts                2:23.14    2:19.99        
                  31.79     1:08.57 (36.78)     1:44.22 (35.65)     2:19.99 (35.77)
 28 Aimee Sheppard            SR Colby                2:25.35    2:20.00        
                  31.43     1:06.66 (35.23)     1:43.29 (36.63)     2:20.00 (36.71)
 29 Louisa Zuo                JR Amherst              2:18.08    2:20.63        
                  30.62     1:05.42 (34.80)     1:42.38 (36.96)     2:20.63 (38.25)
 30 Leah Burke                FR Bates                2:21.91    2:21.15        
                  30.68     1:06.93 (36.25)     1:44.13 (37.20)     2:21.15 (37.02)
 31 Alexis Levengood          SR Conn                 2:23.58    2:22.62        
                  32.27     1:08.67 (36.40)     1:46.03 (37.36)     2:22.62 (36.59)
 32 Elisa Cecere              SO Bowdoin              2:24.53    2:22.63        
                  30.40     1:05.69 (35.29)     1:43.36 (37.67)     2:22.63 (39.27)
 33 Aubrey Courville          FR Wesleyan             2:23.97    2:24.15        
                  31.92     1:07.77 (35.85)     1:45.57 (37.80)     2:24.15 (38.58)
 33 Hannah Robinson           JR Wesleyan             2:21.65    2:24.15        
                  32.37     1:08.75 (36.38)     1:46.36 (37.61)     2:24.15 (37.79)
 35 Hana Haver                JR Colby                2:24.17    2:25.05        
                  32.01     1:08.96 (36.95)     1:46.93 (37.97)     2:25.05 (38.12)
 36 Amy Johnston              SO Bates                2:33.75    2:30.87        
                  32.72     1:10.44 (37.72)     1:51.38 (40.94)     2:30.87 (39.49)
 37 Amanda Palffy             JR Colby                2:26.64    2:31.12        
                  32.40     1:09.58 (37.18)     1:49.27 (39.69)     2:31.12 (41.85)
 38 Tamara Perreault          SO Bowdoin              2:23.34    2:31.57        
                  32.82     1:11.53 (38.71)     1:50.98 (39.45)     2:31.57 (40.59)
 39 Maja Feenick              FR Hamilton             2:37.56    2:31.99        
                  32.58     1:09.50 (36.92)     1:49.42 (39.92)     2:31.99 (42.57)
 -- Annie Glancy              FR Amherst              2:17.43   X2:18.39        
                  29.92     1:04.82 (34.90)     1:40.26 (35.44)     2:18.39 (38.13)
 -- Molly Homoki              JR Bowdoin              2:23.68   X2:23.65        
                  32.30     1:08.35 (36.05)     1:46.74 (38.39)     2:23.65 (36.91)
 -- Emma Chiappetta           JR Bowdoin              2:21.64   X2:24.24        
                  32.23     1:08.13 (35.90)     1:45.43 (37.30)     2:24.24 (38.81)
 -- Becky Savage              JR Trinity              3:01.98   X2:53.34        
                  36.63     1:20.64 (44.01)     2:06.31 (45.67)     2:53.34 (47.03)
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 536.85   2/24/2008 Kendall Swett, Tufts                        
        Meet: # 536.85   2/24/2008 Kendall Swett, Tufts                        
        Pool: & 435.25   2/21/2010 Meagan Collins, Middlebury                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meagan Collins      SO Middlebury            435.25     442.35&        32  
  2 Meggie Meisinger    SO Amherst               417.35     431.00         28  
  3 Hannah Wilson       JR Williams              387.95     418.60         27  
  4 Lindsay Gardel      SR Tufts                 378.50     406.55         26  
  5 Kera McClelland     SR Williams              360.20     390.70         25  
  6 Annaliese Rudis     SR Bates                 371.70     380.95         24  
  7 Diane Paverman      FR Hamilton              323.80     362.95         23  
  8 Naima Ford          JR Wesleyan              324.25     341.85         22  
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meagan Collins            SO Middlebury                NT     435.25&       
  2 Meggie Meisinger          SO Amherst               395.30     417.35        
  3 Hannah Wilson             JR Williams              395.50     387.95        
  4 Lindsay Gardel            SR Tufts                 465.90     378.50        
  5 Annaliese Rudis           SR Bates                 254.85     371.70        
  6 Kera McClelland           SR Williams                  NT     360.20        
  7 Naima Ford                JR Wesleyan              226.43     324.25        
  8 Diane Paverman            FR Hamilton                  NT     323.80        
  9 Kate Bress                SO Trinity                   NT     308.80        
 10 Kelly Flanagan            SO Tufts                     NT     280.40        
 11 Julia Patterson           FR Colby                     NT     265.40        
 12 Sam Maldonado             FR Wesleyan              175.20     258.25        
 13 Ginger Leone              JR Bowdoin                   NT     239.35        
 14 Lindsay Ballard           JR Wesleyan              162.82     233.80        
 15 Kat Arnao                 SR Conn                      NT     232.95        
 16 Allison Mond              FR Colby                     NT     145.20        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 3:23.64   3/15/2008 Amherst College, Amherst                   
                         K Stern, B Sasser, E Morrison, M Stern            
        Meet: # 3:27.47   2/24/2008 Amherst College, Amherst                   
                         K Stern, B Sasser, L Pritchard, M Stern           
        Pool: & 3:29.61        2005 Williams                                   
                         McCarthy, Edmonson, O'Brien, Payne                
                3:27.84  NATA
                3:35.43  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                       3:30.65    3:30.43 NATB    64  
     1) Katharine O'Leary FR            2) Caroline Wilson FR             
     3) Jillian Hancock JR              4) Carolyn Geller SO              
                  25.54       53.14 (53.14)     1:17.67 (24.53)     1:45.11 (51.97)
        2:10.49 (25.38)     2:38.25 (53.14)     3:02.68 (24.43)     3:30.43 (52.18)
  2 Amherst College  'A'                        3:32.00    3:32.23 NATB    56  
     1) Nicole Heise FR                 2) Katie Vincett FR               
     3) Anna Haring SR                  4) Kendra Stern JR                
                  25.71       54.42 (54.42)     1:19.09 (24.67)     1:47.34 (52.92)
        2:13.26 (25.92)     2:41.88 (54.54)     3:06.11 (24.23)     3:32.23 (50.35)
  3 Middlebury College  'A'                     3:34.08    3:32.37 NATB    54  
     1) Nora Daly FR                    2) Audrey Tolbert FR              
     3) Salena Casha FR                 4) Katie Remington SR             
                  25.67       52.72 (52.72)     1:17.99 (25.27)     1:45.98 (53.26)
        2:11.10 (25.12)     2:39.04 (53.06)     3:03.97 (24.93)     3:32.37 (53.33)
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                    3:40.76    3:35.09 NATB    52  
     1) Erika Fernandes SO              2) Caitlin Munns JR               
     3) Jessica Schanzer FR             4) Sarah Murphy JR                
                  26.03       54.58 (54.58)     1:20.52 (25.94)     1:48.99 (54.41)
        2:14.74 (25.75)     2:43.05 (54.06)     3:07.83 (24.78)     3:35.09 (52.04)
  5 Wesleyan University  'A'                    3:35.63    3:36.15         50  
     1) Cara Madden JR                  2) Niki Holtzman SR               
     3) Ally Anderson FR                4) Cara Colker-Eybel FR           
                  25.28       53.24 (53.24)     1:19.61 (26.37)     1:48.21 (54.97)
        2:14.16 (25.95)     2:43.13 (54.92)     3:08.44 (25.31)     3:36.15 (53.02)
  6 Bowdoin College  'A'                        3:48.23    3:36.37         48  
     1) Emily Shoemaker SO              2) Megan Sullivan JR              
     3) Katherine Foley FR              4) Allen Garner SO                
                  26.83       54.84 (54.84)     1:21.20 (26.36)     1:49.32 (54.48)
        2:14.90 (25.58)     2:43.36 (54.04)     3:08.69 (25.33)     3:36.37 (53.01)
  7 Colby College  'A'                          3:39.08    3:36.61         46  
     1) Chelsea Heneghan JR             2) Kayleigh Monahan FR            
     3) Danielle Carlson SR             4) Mandy Ferguson SO              
                  25.96       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.82 (25.51)     1:48.64 (54.33)
        2:14.28 (25.64)     2:42.48 (53.84)     3:08.65 (26.17)     3:36.61 (54.13)
  8 Bates College  'A'                          3:42.84    3:36.83         44  
     1) Charlotte Green JR              2) Emily Tato SO                  
     3) Carole Lupi SO                  4) Katelyn Drake SR               
                  25.42       52.60 (52.60)     1:19.04 (26.44)     1:48.16 (55.56)
        2:14.09 (25.93)     2:43.02 (54.86)     3:08.82 (25.80)     3:36.83 (53.81)
  9 Tufts University  'A'                       3:37.85    3:38.02         42  
     1) Valerie Eacret SO               2) Saheela Mehrotra SO            
     3) Hannah Henderson SO             4) Courtney Adams SO              
                  26.01       54.48 (54.48)     1:20.31 (25.83)     1:49.33 (54.85)
        2:15.37 (26.04)     2:44.53 (55.20)     3:10.28 (25.75)     3:38.02 (53.49)
 10 Hamilton College  'A'                       3:46.99    3:38.37         40  
     1) Liz Bucceri JR                  2) Gabrielle Goione SO            
     3) Jeannie Folan SO                4) Megan Gibbons SO               
                  26.72       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.55 (26.62)     1:51.40 (56.47)
        2:17.94 (26.54)     2:46.61 (55.21)     3:11.20 (24.59)     3:38.37 (51.76)
 11 Trinity College  'A'                        3:44.23    3:39.31         38  
     1) Shelby Friel FR                 2) Niki Albino SR                 
     3) Emily Jensen FR                 4) Emily Cote SR                  
                  26.67       55.01 (55.01)     1:21.41 (26.40)     1:50.98 (55.97)
        2:16.34 (25.36)     2:45.05 (54.07)     3:10.65 (25.60)     3:39.31 (54.26)
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:34.38   2/20/2009 Williams College                           
                         Todhunter, Altenburger, Geller, Card-Childers     
        Meet: # 1:34.38   2/20/2009 Williams College                           
                         Todhunter, Altenburger, Geller, Card-Childers     
        Pool: & 1:35.29        2005 Williams                                   
                         McCarthy, Kim, Payne, O'Brein                     
                1:34.30  NATA
                1:38.12  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 12 Williams College  'B'                       1:37.48    1:38.40         26  
     1) Anna Szymanski SO               2) Sophia Sequeira SR             
     3) KC Ha FR                        4) Katharine O'Leary FR           
                  25.15       50.01 (24.86)     1:14.29 (24.28)     1:38.40 (24.11)
 13 Colby College  'B'                          1:41.15    1:40.21         22  
     1) Rosie Wennberg FR               2) Jenny Reiner SO                
     3) Chelsea Heneghan JR             4) Charlotte Veazie SO            
                  25.74       50.57 (24.83)     1:15.33 (24.76)     1:40.21 (24.88)
 14 Connecticut College  'B'                    1:45.54    1:40.44         20  
     1) Caitlin Munns JR                2) Mackenzie Lilly FR             
     3) Maureen Costello SR             4) Lauren Pappas SO               
                  25.31       50.15 (24.84)     1:15.02 (24.87)     1:40.44 (25.42)
 15 Amherst College  'B'                        1:41.01    1:41.21         18  
     1) Kristin Ouellette SO            2) Kendall Dacey SR               
     3) Brooke Bennett JR               4) Susannah Rudel SO              
                  25.60       50.81 (25.21)     1:15.96 (25.15)     1:41.21 (25.25)
 16 Tufts University  'B'                       1:42.03    1:41.50         16  
     1) Hannah Henderson SO             2) Lizz Grainger FR               
     3) Aiai Ren FR                     4) Meredith Cronin SR             
                  25.79       50.95 (25.16)     1:16.49 (25.54)     1:41.50 (25.01)
 17 Middlebury College  'B'                     1:42.88    1:41.78         14  
     1) Olivia Blahut FR                2) Annie Friedlander JR           
     3) Briehan Burke FR                4) Emily Whitaker JR              
                  26.07       50.97 (24.90)     1:16.15 (25.18)     1:41.78 (25.63)
 18 Bowdoin College  'B'                        1:45.45    1:43.56         12  
     1) Sarah Hirschfeld FR             2) Tamara Perreault SO            
     3) Mai Kristofferson FR            4) Sydney Miller SO               
                  26.06       52.04 (25.98)     1:18.08 (26.04)     1:43.56 (25.48)
 19 Wesleyan University  'B'                    1:42.30    1:44.03         10  
     1) Emily Kodis JR                  2) Katie Havlovic FR              
     3) Rachel Cohen SO                 4) Janine Zaltsman JR             
                  26.33       51.88 (25.55)     1:18.26 (26.38)     1:44.03 (25.77)
 20 Bates College  'B'                          1:44.77    1:44.09          8  
     1) Kara Leasure SO                 2) Katy Zingale FR                
     3) Tasha Dukuly SO                 4) Emily Tato SO                  
                  25.92       52.26 (26.34)     1:18.12 (25.86)     1:44.09 (25.97)
 21 Hamilton College  'B'                       1:45.36    1:44.68          6  
     1) Maja Feenick FR                 2) Lizzy Buhl SO                  
     3) Jeannie Folan SO                4) Rachel Lieberberg FR           
                  26.06       52.58 (26.52)     1:18.90 (26.32)     1:44.68 (25.78)
 22 Trinity College  'B'                        1:44.94    1:45.65          4  
     1) Sam Sinche SR                   2) Brooke Haynes JR               
     3) Niki Albino SR                  4) Brenna Spingler SR             
                  27.63       53.79 (26.16)     1:19.33 (25.54)     1:45.65 (26.32)
 
Event 109  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 3:46.87   3/13/2008 Amherst College                            
                         B Sasser, E Fitzgerald, K Stern, M Stern          
        Meet: # 3:47.80   2/20/2009 Williams College                           
                         E Altenburger, C Asher, L Todhunter, C Geller     
        Pool: & 3:50.46        2005 Williams                                   
                         Yankura, Payne, Stranghoener, O'Brein             
                3:49.62  NATA
                3:59.83  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 12 Williams College  'B'                       3:56.87    3:54.48 NATB    26  
     1) Ellen Ramsey JR                 2) Christina Metcalf SR           
     3) Kelsey Roggensack FR            4) Jillian Hancock JR             
                  28.95       59.16 (59.16)     1:29.94 (30.78)   2:04.62 (1:05.46)
        2:31.49 (26.87)     3:01.81 (57.19)     3:27.17 (25.36)     3:54.48 (52.67)
 13 Amherst College  'B'                        3:57.77    3:58.38 NATB    22  
     1) Maddy Sprung-Keyser FR          2) Ellen Fitzgerald SR            
     3) Anna Haring SR                  4) Nicole Heise FR                
                  28.59       59.63 (59.63)     1:30.55 (30.92)   2:06.64 (1:07.01)
        2:33.56 (26.92)     3:04.78 (58.14)     3:29.90 (25.12)     3:58.38 (53.60)
 14 Middlebury College  'B'                     4:00.62    3:59.85         20  
     1) Annie Friedlander JR            2) Salena Casha FR                
     3) Nora Daly FR                    4) Audrey Tolbert FR              
                  29.85   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:32.48 (30.81)   2:09.34 (1:07.67)
        2:36.10 (26.76)     3:07.09 (57.75)     3:31.96 (24.87)     3:59.85 (52.76)
 15 Colby College  'B'                          4:05.35    4:04.73         18  
     1) Kayleigh Monahan FR             2) Franny Izzo SR                 
     3) Rosie Wennberg FR               4) Chelsea Heneghan JR            
                  29.69   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:33.54 (32.81)   2:11.00 (1:10.27)
        2:38.20 (27.20)     3:10.67 (59.67)     3:36.38 (25.71)     4:04.73 (54.06)
 16 Connecticut College  'B'                    4:07.88    4:05.16         16  
     1) Kat Komninos SO                 2) Erika Fernandes SO             
     3) Kristen Zarba SR                4) Caitlin Munns JR               
                  29.95   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:33.69 (31.32)   2:10.88 (1:08.51)
        2:38.68 (27.80)     3:10.78 (59.90)     3:36.75 (25.97)     4:05.16 (54.38)
 17 Tufts University  'B'                       4:07.37    4:05.99         14  
     1) Kelly Moriarty SO               2) Maren Frisell SO               
     3) Christine Garvey FR             4) Hannah Henderson SO            
                  29.45   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:33.47 (32.01)   2:11.01 (1:09.55)
        2:38.91 (27.90)   3:11.02 (1:00.01)     3:36.90 (25.88)     4:05.99 (54.97)
 18 Bates College  'B'                          4:16.94    4:07.34         12  
     1) Carole Lupi SO                  2) Kara Leasure SO                
     3) Tara Dugan FR                   4) Emily Tato SO                  
                  30.47   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:34.81 (32.34)   2:11.64 (1:09.17)
        2:39.79 (28.15)   3:12.13 (1:00.49)     3:38.61 (26.48)     4:07.34 (55.21)
 19 Bowdoin College  'B'                        4:14.00    4:11.29         10  
     1) Erin McAuliffe JR               2) Jessie Small JR                
     3) Elisa Cecere SO                 4) Katherine Foley FR             
                  30.80   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:36.36 (32.27)   2:14.58 (1:10.49)
        2:42.33 (27.75)   3:15.47 (1:00.89)     3:41.77 (26.30)     4:11.29 (55.82)
 20 Wesleyan University  'B'                    4:12.62    4:13.45          8  
     1) Rhyan Toledo SO                 2) Eliza Bollinger FR             
     3) Niki Holtzman SR                4) Katie Havlovic FR              
                  31.64   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:39.29 (33.94)   2:18.13 (1:12.78)
        2:45.50 (27.37)     3:17.20 (59.07)     3:43.30 (26.10)     4:13.45 (56.25)
 21 Hamilton College  'B'                       4:22.26    4:20.25          6  
     1) Lizzy Buhl SO                   2) Chessie Crane SR               
     3) Gabrielle Goione SO             4) Jeannie Folan SO               
                  32.00   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:39.63 (35.11)   2:20.36 (1:15.84)
        2:36.31 (15.95)   3:23.55 (1:03.19)     3:50.81 (27.26)     4:20.25 (56.70)
 22 Trinity College  'B'                        4:30.84    4:33.45          4  
     1) Saya Lindsay SO                 2) Shana Conroy SR                
     3) Sam Sinche SR                   4) Brenna Spingler SR             
                  32.52   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:43.22 (35.77)   2:24.57 (1:17.12)
        2:55.55 (30.98)   3:33.73 (1:09.16)     4:01.28 (27.55)     4:33.45 (59.72)
 
Event 110  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:44.48   3/18/2009 Williams College                           
                         A Nicholson, C Asher, L Todhunter, C Geller       
        Meet: # 1:45.58   2/21/2009 Williams College                           
                         O Card-Childers, L Cuculo, L Todhunter, C Geller  
        Pool: & 1:46.05        2005 Williams College                           
                         Yankura, Payne, Stranghoener, O'Brien             
                1:44.96  NATA
                1:49.27  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 12 Williams College  'B'                       1:50.40    1:47.29 NATB    26  
     1) Ellen Ramsey JR                 2) Lisa Cucolo SR                 
     3) Bonnie Patchen SO               4) Bryn Dunbar FR                 
                  27.48       57.29 (29.81)     1:23.08 (25.79)     1:47.29 (24.21)
 13 Amherst College  'B'                        1:50.98    1:50.04         22  
     1) Emily Swett FR                  2) Ellen Fitzgerald SR            
     3) Anna Haring SR                  4) Katie Vincett FR               
                  28.36       59.41 (31.05)     1:26.21 (26.80)     1:50.04 (23.83)
 14 Tufts University  'B'                       1:53.68    1:51.01         20  
     1) Kelly Moriarty SO               2) Maren Frisell SO               
     3) Lizz Grainger FR                4) Saheela Mehrotra SO            
                  28.67     1:00.17 (31.50)     1:26.55 (26.38)     1:51.01 (24.46)
 15 Middlebury College  'B'                     1:51.14    1:51.28         18  
     1) Brigit Carlson FR               2) Jessie Ward JR                 
     3) Katherine Loftus SO             4) Lauren Davidson FR             
                  29.63     1:00.17 (30.54)     1:26.27 (26.10)     1:51.28 (25.01)
 16 Colby College  'B'                          1:56.77    1:52.98         16  
     1) Kayleigh Monahan FR             2) Franny Izzo SR                 
     3) Rosie Wennberg FR               4) Sarah Hansen SO                
                  29.19     1:01.81 (32.62)     1:28.13 (26.32)     1:52.98 (24.85)
 17 Connecticut College  'B'                    2:01.57    1:53.18         14  
     1) Kat Komninos SO                 2) Kate Weymouth JR               
     3) Maureen Costello SR             4) Mackenzie Lilly FR             
                  29.70     1:01.42 (31.72)     1:28.40 (26.98)     1:53.18 (24.78)
 18 Bowdoin College  'B'                        1:55.49    1:54.84         12  
     1) Erin McAuliffe JR               2) Jessie Small JR                
     3) Elisa Cecere SO                 4) Sydney Miller SO               
                  29.71     1:01.91 (32.20)     1:29.30 (27.39)     1:54.84 (25.54)
 19 Wesleyan University  'B'                    1:57.54    1:56.22         10  
     1) Rhyan Toledo SO                 2) Sam Santaniello FR             
     3) Eliza Bollinger FR              4) Janine Zaltsman JR             
                  29.71     1:02.91 (33.20)     1:30.89 (27.98)     1:56.22 (25.33)
 20 Bates College  'B'                          1:56.64    1:57.11          8  
     1) Carole Lupi SO                  2) Jill Quinn FR                  
     3) Leah Burke FR                   4) Sarah Reingold SR              
                  29.96     1:02.85 (32.89)     1:31.67 (28.82)     1:57.11 (25.44)
 21 Hamilton College  'B'                       2:00.42    1:57.39          6  
     1) Carolyn Meyer SR                2) Maja Feenick FR                
     3) Gabrielle Goione SO             4) Emma McCarthy SR               
                  30.70     1:03.47 (32.77)     1:31.67 (28.20)     1:57.39 (25.72)
 22 Trinity College  'B'                        1:57.67    1:57.87          4  
     1) Niki Albino SR                  2) Emily Jensen FR                
     3) Carleigh Haron FR               4) Brenna Spingler SR             
                  30.13     1:03.85 (33.72)     1:32.44 (28.59)     1:57.87 (25.43)
 
Event 117  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 7:22.55   3/20/2009 Amherst College                            
                         M Stern, A Lee, K MacLaverty, K Stern             
        Meet: # 7:30.29   2/23/2008 Amherst College                            
                         K Stern, B Sasser, A Lee, M Stern                 
                7:30.77  NATA
                7:52.20  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 12 Williams College  'B'                       7:50.26    7:46.29 NATB    26  
     1) Christina Metcalf SR            2) Jillian Hancock JR             
     3) Katharine O'Leary FR            4) Kelsey Roggensack FR           
                  27.26       56.56 (56.56)   1:26.39 (1:26.39)   1:56.80 (1:56.80)
        2:23.94 (27.14)     2:53.51 (56.71)   3:23.50 (1:26.70)   3:52.75 (1:55.95)
        4:19.28 (26.53)     4:49.01 (56.26)   5:19.77 (1:27.02)   5:49.86 (1:57.11)
        6:16.17 (26.31)     6:45.27 (55.41)   7:15.82 (1:25.96)   7:46.29 (1:56.43)
 13 Tufts University  'B'                       8:12.76    7:52.83         22  
     1) Megan Kono JR                   2) Lizz Grainger FR               
     3) Lyndsey York SR                 4) Meredith Cronin SR             
                  27.59       57.17 (57.17)   1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:56.92 (1:56.92)
        2:24.06 (27.14)     2:53.50 (56.58)   3:23.97 (1:27.05)   3:54.32 (1:57.40)
        4:21.24 (26.92)     4:51.14 (56.82)   5:22.70 (1:28.38)   5:55.05 (2:00.73)
        6:21.47 (26.42)     6:51.43 (56.38)   7:21.97 (1:26.92)   7:52.83 (1:57.78)
 14 Amherst College  'B'                        8:08.82    7:55.59         20  
     1) Emily Swett FR                  2) Kristin Ouellette SO           
     3) Andrea Park SO                  4) Andrea Jensen JR               
                  27.96       58.18 (58.18)   1:27.96 (1:27.96)   1:57.15 (1:57.15)
        2:24.15 (27.00)     2:54.95 (57.80)   3:25.95 (1:28.80)   3:56.24 (1:59.09)
        4:23.09 (26.85)     4:53.16 (56.92)   5:24.90 (1:28.66)   5:57.55 (2:01.31)
        6:24.72 (27.17)     6:54.47 (56.92)   7:24.79 (1:27.24)   7:55.59 (1:58.04)
 15 Middlebury College  'B'                     8:13.21    7:59.22         18  
     1) Salena Casha FR                 2) Beth Bacon SR                  
     3) Briehan Burke FR                4) Katie Soja SR                  
                  27.17       56.80 (56.80)   1:27.02 (1:27.02)   1:57.19 (1:57.19)
        2:24.95 (27.76)     2:55.55 (58.36)   3:26.55 (1:29.36)   3:57.39 (2:00.20)
        4:25.13 (27.74)     4:56.26 (58.87)   5:27.79 (1:30.40)   5:58.02 (2:00.63)
        6:25.58 (27.56)     6:56.23 (58.21)   7:27.80 (1:29.78)   7:59.22 (2:01.20)
 16 Colby College  'B'                          8:16.73    8:03.03         16  
     1) Heather Cronin FR               2) Jenny Reiner SO                
     3) Sarah Hansen SO                 4) Charlotte Veazie SO            
                  27.85       58.40 (58.40)   1:30.09 (1:30.09)   2:00.94 (2:00.94)
        2:27.57 (26.63)     2:57.57 (56.63)   3:28.98 (1:28.04)   4:01.60 (2:00.66)
        4:29.15 (27.55)     5:00.04 (58.44)   5:31.98 (1:30.38)   6:03.60 (2:02.00)
        6:30.43 (26.83)     7:00.91 (57.31)   7:32.13 (1:28.53)   8:03.03 (1:59.43)
 17 Connecticut College  'B'                    8:33.05    8:06.35         14  
     1) Katie Karlson FR                2) Hillary Scott SO               
     3) Lauren Pappas SO                4) Mackenzie Lilly FR             
                  28.00       58.81 (58.81)   1:30.18 (1:30.18)   2:01.31 (2:01.31)
        2:29.69 (28.38)     3:01.12 (59.81)   3:32.58 (1:31.27)   4:02.79 (2:01.48)
        4:30.78 (27.99)     5:02.06 (59.27)   5:34.22 (1:31.43)   6:06.85 (2:04.06)
        6:33.31 (26.46)     7:03.63 (56.78)   7:34.45 (1:27.60)   8:06.35 (1:59.50)
 18 Bowdoin College  'B'                        8:18.99    8:21.65         12  
     1) Zoe Harran JR                   2) Mai Kristofferson FR           
     3) Catherine Johnston SO           4) Jessie Small JR                
                  28.75   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:32.24 (1:32.24)   2:04.14 (2:04.14)
        2:32.76 (28.62)   3:05.00 (1:00.86)   3:37.83 (1:33.69)   4:10.77 (2:06.63)
        4:39.26 (28.49)   5:11.35 (1:00.58)   5:45.04 (1:34.27)   6:19.26 (2:08.49)
        6:47.62 (28.36)     7:19.08 (59.82)   7:50.06 (1:30.80)   8:21.65 (2:02.39)
 19 Hamilton College  'B'                       8:33.00    8:22.62         10  
     1) Annie Hull SO                   2) Emma McCarthy SR               
     3) Ellie Fausold FR                4) Lizzy Buhl SO                  
                  29.51   1:01.29 (1:01.29)   1:33.44 (1:33.44)   2:05.53 (2:05.53)
        2:33.45 (27.92)     3:05.13 (59.60)   3:38.22 (1:32.69)   4:11.18 (2:05.65)
        4:40.19 (29.01)   5:12.96 (1:01.78)   5:46.25 (1:35.07)   6:19.58 (2:08.40)
        6:47.28 (27.70)     7:18.83 (59.25)   7:51.02 (1:31.44)   8:22.62 (2:03.04)
 20 Wesleyan University  'B'                    8:22.38    8:24.35          8  
     1) Emily Kodis JR                  2) Taylor Sander SO               
     3) Cate Haring SR                  4) Dede Horvath SR                
                  27.71       58.66 (58.66)   1:30.77 (1:30.77)   2:03.65 (2:03.65)
        2:31.94 (28.29)   3:04.64 (1:00.99)   3:38.40 (1:34.75)   4:12.11 (2:08.46)
        4:40.34 (28.23)   5:12.22 (1:00.11)   5:45.30 (1:33.19)   6:18.59 (2:06.48)
        6:47.03 (28.44)     7:18.55 (59.96)   7:51.43 (1:32.84)   8:24.35 (2:05.76)
 21 Bates College  'B'                               NT    8:28.35          6  
     1) Abigail Hanson SO               2) Leah Burke FR                  
     3) Amy Johnston SO                 4) Carole Lupi SO                 
                  29.24   1:00.38 (1:00.38)   1:31.75 (1:31.75)   2:02.67 (2:02.67)
        2:31.45 (28.78)   3:03.54 (1:00.87)   3:36.35 (1:33.68)   4:08.19 (2:05.52)
        4:38.92 (30.73)   5:13.18 (1:04.99)   5:47.53 (1:39.34)   6:20.87 (2:12.68)
        6:50.36 (29.49)   7:22.64 (1:01.77)   7:55.53 (1:34.66)   8:28.35 (2:07.48)
 
Event 124  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 3:23.64   3/15/2008 Amherst College                            
                         K Stern, B Sasser, E Morrison, M Stern            
        Meet: # 3:27.47   2/24/2008 Amherst College                            
                         K Stern, B Sasser, L Pritchard, M Stern           
        Pool: & 3:29.61        2005 Williams                                   
                         McCarthy, Edmonson, O'Brien, Payne                
                3:27.84  NATA
                3:35.43  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 12 Williams College  'B'                       3:34.60    3:33.34 NATB    26  
     1) Sophia Sequeira SR              2) Logan Todhunter SO             
     3) Bryn Dunbar FR                  4) KC Ha FR                       
                  25.52       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.30 (25.64)     1:47.40 (53.74)
        2:12.47 (25.07)     2:40.71 (53.31)     3:05.98 (25.27)     3:33.34 (52.63)
 13 Amherst College  'B'                        3:39.79    3:34.98 NATB    22  
     1) Becca Thompson SO               2) Kristin Ouellette SO           
     3) Emily Swett FR                  4) Bobbi Mason FR                 
                  26.06       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.41 (25.62)     1:48.07 (54.28)
        2:13.68 (25.61)     2:41.82 (53.75)     3:06.77 (24.95)     3:34.98 (53.16)
 14 Colby College  'B'                          3:45.81    3:38.15         20  
     1) Sarah Hansen SO                 2) Charlotte Veazie SO            
     3) Jenny Reiner SO                 4) Laura Burns SO                 
                  26.23       54.98 (54.98)     1:20.87 (25.89)     1:49.43 (54.45)
        2:15.50 (26.07)     2:44.06 (54.63)     3:09.80 (25.74)     3:38.15 (54.09)
 15 Middlebury College  'B'                     3:42.88    3:38.53         18  
     1) Katherine Loftus SO             2) Annie Friedlander JR           
     3) Briehan Burke FR                4) Beth Bacon SR                  
                  25.97       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.48 (25.77)     1:48.45 (54.74)
        2:14.55 (26.10)     2:42.74 (54.29)     3:09.10 (26.36)     3:38.53 (55.79)
 16 Bowdoin College  'B'                        3:51.88    3:41.72         16  
     1) Kaley Kokomoor FR               2) Sarah Hirschfeld FR            
     3) Zoe Harran JR                   4) Jessie Small JR                
                  26.09       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.94 (26.02)     1:49.48 (54.56)
        2:16.92 (27.44)     2:46.14 (56.66)     3:12.76 (26.62)     3:41.72 (55.58)
 17 Connecticut College  'B'                    4:00.50    3:41.83         14  
     1) Katie Karlson FR                2) Maureen Costello SR            
     3) Hillary Scott SO                4) Kristen Zarba SR               
                  26.58       55.21 (55.21)     1:21.29 (26.08)     1:49.50 (54.29)
        2:16.73 (27.23)     2:46.06 (56.56)     3:12.88 (26.82)     3:41.83 (55.77)
 18 Wesleyan University  'B'                    3:46.77    3:42.08         12  
     1) Janine Zaltsman JR              2) Emily Kodis JR                 
     3) Rachel Cohen SO                 4) Katie Havlovic FR              
                  26.29       55.52 (55.52)     1:21.71 (26.19)     1:50.87 (55.35)
        2:18.01 (27.14)     2:47.04 (56.17)     3:12.98 (25.94)     3:42.08 (55.04)
 19 Tufts University  'B'                       3:41.25    3:44.14         10  
     1) Meredith Cronin SR              2) Maureen O'Neill JR             
     3) Aiai Ren FR                     4) Paulina Ziolek SO              
                  26.86       55.98 (55.98)     1:21.94 (25.96)     1:51.78 (55.80)
        2:17.44 (25.66)     2:47.52 (55.74)     3:13.92 (26.40)     3:44.14 (56.62)
 20 Bates College  'B'                          3:51.59    3:48.05          8  
     1) Catherine Sparks FR             2) Katy Zingale FR                
     3) Tasha Dukuly SO                 4) Kara Leasure SO                
                  27.24       57.27 (57.27)     1:25.02 (27.75)     1:55.37 (58.10)
        2:21.86 (26.49)     2:52.11 (56.74)     3:18.89 (26.78)     3:48.05 (55.94)
 21 Hamilton College  'B'                       3:56.10    3:48.25          6  
     1) Whitney Rosenbaum SR            2) Rachel Lieberberg FR           
     3) Annie Hull SO                   4) Emma McCarthy SR               
                  27.58       56.84 (56.84)     1:23.47 (26.63)     1:53.95 (57.11)
        2:21.64 (27.69)     2:51.64 (57.69)     3:17.89 (26.25)     3:48.25 (56.61)
 22 Trinity College  'B'                        3:54.19    3:54.44          4  
     1) Sam Sinche SR                   2) Daisy Letendre FR              
     3) Brenna Spingler SR              4) Brooke Haynes JR               
                  28.39   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:28.51 (28.05)     1:59.94 (59.48)
        2:26.79 (26.85)     2:56.96 (57.02)     3:24.23 (27.27)     3:54.44 (57.48)
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:34.38   2/20/2009 Williams College                           
                         Todhunter, Altenburger, Geller, Card-Childers     
        Meet: # 1:34.38   2/20/2009 Williams College                           
                         Todhunter, Altenburger, Geller, Card-Childers     
        Pool: & 1:35.29        2005 Williams                                   
                         McCarthy, Kim, Payne, O'Brein                     
                1:34.30  NATA
                1:38.12  NATB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'B'                             1:41.27    1:37.48 NATB   
     1) Logan Todhunter SO              2) Bryn Dunbar FR                 
     3) Katharine O'Leary FR            4) Sophia Sequeira SR             
                  24.78       48.83 (24.05)     1:13.07 (24.24)     1:37.48 (24.41)
  2 Amherst College  'A'                              1:41.94    1:37.57 NATB   
     1) Kendra Stern JR                 2) Nicole Heise FR                
     3) Bobbi Mason FR                  4) Katie Vincett FR               
                  23.76       48.10 (24.34)     1:13.32 (25.22)     1:37.57 (24.25)
  3 Williams College  'A'                             1:38.20    1:37.60 NATB   
     1) Caroline Wilson FR              2) Carolyn Geller SO              
     3) Anna Szymanski SO               4) Kelsey Roggensack FR           
                  24.62       48.55 (23.93)     1:12.94 (24.39)     1:37.60 (24.66)
  4 Middlebury College  'A'                           1:39.44    1:38.02 NATB   
     1) Nora Daly FR                    2) Audrey Tolbert FR              
     3) Katherine Loftus SO             4) Katie Remington SR             
                  24.61       49.30 (24.69)     1:13.70 (24.40)     1:38.02 (24.32)
  5 Colby College  'A'                                1:43.36    1:39.07        
     1) Chelsea Heneghan JR             2) Kayleigh Monahan FR            
     3) Sarah Hansen SO                 4) Laura Burns SO                 
                  25.34       49.85 (24.51)     1:14.63 (24.78)     1:39.07 (24.44)
  6 Wesleyan University  'A'                          1:41.66    1:39.23        
     1) Janine Zaltsman JR              2) Cara Colker-Eybel FR           
     3) Ally Anderson FR                4) Cara Madden JR                 
                  25.51       50.21 (24.70)     1:14.95 (24.74)     1:39.23 (24.28)
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                          1:41.06    1:39.45        
     1) Jessica Schanzer FR             2) Maureen Costello SR            
     3) Caitlin Munns JR                4) Sarah Murphy JR                
                  25.07       50.39 (25.32)     1:15.28 (24.89)     1:39.45 (24.17)
  8 Tufts University  'A'                             1:42.01    1:39.69        
     1) Saheela Mehrotra SO             2) Courtney Adams SO              
     3) Paulina Ziolek SO               4) Maureen O'Neill JR             
                  25.30       49.78 (24.48)     1:14.83 (25.05)     1:39.69 (24.86)
  9 Williams College  'C'                             1:44.09    1:39.91        
     1) Abby Islan SR                   2) Abigail Deal SO                
     3) KC Ha FR                        4) Lisa Cucolo SR                 
                  25.69       51.00 (25.31)     1:15.37 (24.37)     1:39.91 (24.54)
 10 Amherst College  'B'                              1:47.15    1:41.01        
     1) Brooke Bennett JR               2) Becca Thompson SO              
     3) Maddy Sprung-Keyser FR          4) Kristin Ouellette SO           
                  25.86       50.77 (24.91)     1:15.87 (25.10)     1:41.01 (25.14)
 11 Colby College  'B'                                1:45.33    1:41.15        
     1) Mandy Ferguson SO               2) Jenny Reiner SO                
     3) Heather Cronin FR               4) Charlotte Veazie SO            
                  24.89       50.10 (25.21)     1:16.22 (26.12)     1:41.15 (24.93)
 12 Hamilton College  'A'                             1:43.00    1:41.37        
     1) Liz Bucceri JR                  2) Emma McCarthy SR               
     3) Megan Schlosser FR              4) Megan Gibbons SO               
                  25.57       51.16 (25.59)     1:17.74 (26.58)     1:41.37 (23.63)
 13 Bates College  'A'                                1:43.48    1:41.47        
     1) Kara Leasure SO                 2) Catherine Sparks FR            
     3) Sarah Reingold SR               4) Charlotte Green JR             
                  25.92       51.58 (25.66)     1:16.93 (25.35)     1:41.47 (24.54)
 14 Bowdoin College  'A'                              1:41.65    1:41.53        
     1) Megan Sullivan JR               2) Emily Shoemaker SO             
     3) Katherine Foley FR              4) Kaley Kokomoor FR              
                  25.48       50.89 (25.41)     1:16.66 (25.77)     1:41.53 (24.87)
 15 Trinity College  'A'                              1:44.01    1:41.93        
     1) Shelby Friel FR                 2) Niki Albino SR                 
     3) Emily Cote SR                   4) Emily Jensen FR                
                  26.03       51.87 (25.84)     1:16.99 (25.12)     1:41.93 (24.94)
 16 Tufts University  'B'                             1:43.89    1:42.03        
     1) Hannah Henderson SO             2) Aiai Ren FR                    
     3) Lizz Grainger FR                4) Annie Doisneau SO              
                  25.87       51.26 (25.39)     1:16.18 (24.92)     1:42.03 (25.85)
 17 Wesleyan University  'B'                          1:46.52    1:42.30        
     1) Niki Holtzman SR                2) Katie Havlovic FR              
     3) Rachel Cohen SO                 4) Emily Kodis JR                 
                  25.50       50.72 (25.22)     1:16.75 (26.03)     1:42.30 (25.55)
 18 Amherst College  'C'                              1:49.51    1:42.70        
     1) Erin Kennedy JR                 2) Kendall Dacey SR               
     3) Susannah Rudel SO               4) Chelsea McGuire SR             
                  25.92       50.96 (25.04)     1:16.16 (25.20)     1:42.70 (26.54)
 19 Middlebury College  'B'                           1:45.78    1:42.88        
     1) Olivia Blahut FR                2) Briehan Burke FR               
     3) Lauren Davidson FR              4) Emily Whitaker JR              
                  25.98       51.48 (25.50)     1:17.25 (25.77)     1:42.88 (25.63)
 20 Tufts University  'C'                             1:48.63    1:43.05        
     1) Christine Garvey FR             2) Kathryn Sullivan FR            
     3) Lyndsey York SR                 4) Megan Kono JR                  
                  26.10       51.75 (25.65)     1:17.59 (25.84)     1:43.05 (25.46)
 21 Middlebury College  'C'                           1:49.04    1:43.57        
     1) Beth Bacon SR                   2) Annie Friedlander JR           
     3) Katie Soja SR                   4) Kelsey Allan SO                
                  26.29       51.64 (25.35)     1:17.45 (25.81)     1:43.57 (26.12)
 22 Bates College  'B'                                1:48.99    1:44.77        
     1) Katy Zingale FR                 2) Tasha Dukuly SO                
     3) Sarah Fallon SO                 4) Emily Tato SO                  
                  26.37       52.54 (26.17)     1:18.98 (26.44)     1:44.77 (25.79)
 23 Trinity College  'B'                              1:48.69    1:44.94        
     1) Sam Sinche SR                   2) Brooke Haynes JR               
     3) Brenna Spingler SR              4) Carleigh Haron FR              
                  27.79       53.88 (26.09)     1:19.71 (25.83)     1:44.94 (25.23)
 24 Hamilton College  'B'                             1:47.00    1:45.36        
     1) Annie Hull SO                   2) Jeannie Folan SO               
     3) Ellie Fausold FR                4) Rachel Lieberberg FR           
                  26.81       53.00 (26.19)     1:19.58 (26.58)     1:45.36 (25.78)
 25 Bowdoin College  'B'                              1:47.54    1:45.45        
     1) Sarah Hirschfeld FR             2) Tamara Perreault SO            
     3) Sydney Miller SO                4) Mai Kristofferson FR           
                  26.30       52.77 (26.47)     1:19.09 (26.32)     1:45.45 (26.36)
 26 Connecticut College  'B'                          1:44.64    1:45.54        
     1) Kat Komninos SO                 2) Lauren Pappas SO               
     3) Hillary Scott SO                4) Amy Rubinger SR                
                  26.47       52.04 (25.57)     1:18.35 (26.31)     1:45.54 (27.19)
 27 Hamilton College  'C'                             1:49.00    1:45.64        
     1) Maja Feenick FR                 2) Carolyn Meyer SR               
     3) Lizzy Buhl SO                   4) Danielle Fortier SR            
                  25.99       52.71 (26.72)     1:18.96 (26.25)     1:45.64 (26.68)
 28 Wesleyan University  'C'                          1:51.34    1:48.66        
     1) Rhyan Toledo SO                 2) Taylor Sander SO               
     3) Aubrey Courville FR             4) Cate Haring SR                 
                  27.38       54.97 (27.59)     1:21.69 (26.72)     1:48.66 (26.97)
 29 Colby College  'C'                                1:48.51    1:50.20        
     1) Leah Walpuck FR                 2) Aimee Sheppard SR              
     3) Leigh Carey JR                  4) Amanda Palffy JR               
                  27.09       54.26 (27.17)     1:21.96 (27.70)     1:50.20 (28.24)
 30 Trinity College  'C'                              1:58.14    1:57.17        
     1) Saya Lindsay SO                 2) Becky Savage JR                
     3) Abby Alderman JR                4) Shana Conroy SR                
                  27.46       59.61 (32.15)     1:28.95 (29.34)     1:57.17 (28.22)
 
Event 209  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 3:46.87   3/13/2008 Amherst College                            
                         b Sasser, E Fitzgerald, K Stern, M Stern          
        Meet: # 3:47.80   2/20/2009 Williams College                           
                         E Altenburger, C Asher, L Todhunter, C Gellar     
        Pool: & 3:50.46        2005 Williams                                   
                         Yankura, Payne, Stranghoener, O'Brien             
                3:49.62  NATA
                3:59.83  NATB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'B'                             4:01.69    3:56.87 NATB   
     1) Ellen Ramsey JR                 2) Lisa Cucolo SR                 
     3) Kelsey Roggensack FR            4) Bryn Dunbar FR                 
                  28.96       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.04 (30.95)   2:05.20 (1:06.11)
        2:32.48 (27.28)     3:03.16 (57.96)     3:28.24 (25.08)     3:56.87 (53.71)
  2 Williams College  'A'                             3:57.22    3:57.71 NATB   
     1) KC Ha FR                        2) Christina Metcalf SR           
     3) Katharine O'Leary FR            4) Carolyn Geller SO              
                  28.55       58.32 (58.32)     1:29.19 (30.87)   2:04.86 (1:06.54)
        2:31.36 (26.50)     3:02.72 (57.86)     3:29.26 (26.54)     3:57.71 (54.99)
  3 Amherst College  'B'                              4:12.31    3:57.77 NATB   
     1) Emily Swett FR                  2) Ellen Fitzgerald SR            
     3) Anna Haring SR                  4) Bobbi Mason FR                 
                  28.18       58.07 (58.07)     1:29.16 (31.09)   2:05.05 (1:06.98)
        2:32.16 (27.11)     3:03.51 (58.46)     3:29.15 (25.64)     3:57.77 (54.26)
  4 Amherst College  'A'                              4:03.92    3:58.17 NATB   
     1) Nicole Heise FR                 2) Rebecca Kelley SO              
     3) Kendall Dacey SR                4) Katie Vincett FR               
                  29.62   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:31.55 (30.73)   2:06.83 (1:06.01)
        2:33.24 (26.41)     3:04.85 (58.02)     3:30.13 (25.28)     3:58.17 (53.32)
  5 Williams College  'C'                             4:08.32    4:00.56        
     1) Abigail Deal SO                 2) Liz Visconti FR                
     3) Joanna Hoffman SR               4) Jillian Hancock JR             
                  29.82   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:31.68 (30.37)   2:08.64 (1:07.33)
        2:36.35 (27.71)     3:07.71 (59.07)     3:33.29 (25.58)     4:00.56 (52.85)
  6 Middlebury College  'B'                           4:09.89    4:00.62        
     1) Yu Wang SR                      2) Jessie Ward JR                 
     3) Nora Daly FR                    4) Audrey Tolbert FR              
                  30.37   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:32.62 (30.84)   2:08.98 (1:07.20)
        2:36.04 (27.06)     3:07.41 (58.43)     3:32.77 (25.36)     4:00.62 (53.21)
  7 Middlebury College  'A'                           4:07.53    4:00.93        
     1) Annie Friedlander JR            2) Salena Casha FR                
     3) Jen Friedlander FR              4) Katie Remington SR             
                  29.98   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:33.04 (31.23)   2:10.52 (1:08.71)
        2:37.49 (26.97)     3:08.69 (58.17)     3:33.05 (24.36)     4:00.93 (52.24)
  8 Amherst College  'C'                              4:24.69    4:02.43        
     1) Maddy Sprung-Keyser FR          2) Catherine Maguire FR           
     3) Annie Glancy FR                 4) Becca Thompson SO              
                  28.49       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.41 (31.21)   2:06.44 (1:07.24)
        2:34.13 (27.69)   3:07.93 (1:01.49)     3:33.67 (25.74)     4:02.43 (54.50)
  9 Bates College  'A'                                4:11.07    4:03.17        
     1) Katelyn Drake SR                2) Kara Leasure SO                
     3) Tara Dugan FR                   4) Charlotte Green JR             
                  28.91       58.91 (58.91)     1:31.61 (32.70)   2:08.48 (1:09.57)
        2:36.80 (28.32)   3:16.24 (1:07.76)     3:35.08 (18.84)     4:03.17 (46.93)
 10 Connecticut College  'A'                          4:05.08    4:03.42        
     1) Meghan Donnelly JR              2) Katie Karlson FR               
     3) Sarah Murphy JR                 4) Caitlin Munns JR               
                  31.01   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:34.97 (31.07)   2:11.51 (1:07.61)
        2:38.15 (26.64)     3:08.92 (57.41)     3:35.04 (26.12)     4:03.42 (54.50)
 11 Tufts University  'A'                             4:11.50    4:04.32        
     1) Meredith Cronin SR              2) Paulina Ziolek SO              
     3) Valerie Eacret SO               4) Maureen O'Neill JR             
                  29.33   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:32.72 (32.04)   2:09.91 (1:09.23)
        2:36.56 (26.65)     3:08.35 (58.44)     3:34.24 (25.89)     4:04.32 (55.97)
 12 Colby College  'B'                                4:15.36    4:05.35        
     1) Kayleigh Monahan FR             2) Franny Izzo SR                 
     3) Kathryn Lee FR                  4) Jenny Reiner SO                
                  29.52   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:33.66 (33.18)   2:11.30 (1:10.82)
        2:38.82 (27.52)     3:10.83 (59.53)     3:36.66 (25.83)     4:05.35 (54.52)
 13 Hamilton College  'A'                             4:10.00    4:06.66        
     1) Carolyn Meyer SR                2) Kate Rack JR                   
     3) Whitney Rosenbaum SR            4) Megan Gibbons SO               
                  31.57   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:37.18 (32.38)   2:14.36 (1:09.56)
        2:41.89 (27.53)     3:12.90 (58.54)     3:38.63 (25.73)     4:06.66 (53.76)
 13 Wesleyan University  'A'                          4:07.60    4:06.66        
     1) Cara Madden JR                  2) Sam Santaniello FR             
     3) Cara Colker-Eybel FR            4) Janine Zaltsman JR             
                  29.40   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:16.45 (16.21)     1:33.74 (33.50)
        2:12.45 (38.71)   2:39.03 (1:05.29)     3:10.31 (31.28)   4:06.66 (1:27.63)
 15 Colby College  'A'                                4:08.75    4:07.28        
     1) Jess Blais SO                   2) Josie Bazemore FR              
     3) Rosie Wennberg FR               4) Heather Cronin FR              
                  28.56       59.36 (59.36)     1:33.20 (33.84)   2:12.11 (1:12.75)
        2:39.83 (27.72)     3:11.84 (59.73)     3:38.45 (26.61)     4:07.28 (55.44)
 16 Tufts University  'B'                             4:16.18    4:07.37        
     1) Kelly Moriarty SO               2) Maren Frisell SO               
     3) Christine Garvey FR             4) Hannah Henderson SO            
                  29.43   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:33.73 (31.98)   2:11.80 (1:10.05)
        2:39.74 (27.94)   3:12.12 (1:00.32)     3:27.57 (15.45)     4:07.37 (55.25)
 17 Connecticut College  'B'                          4:11.11    4:07.88        
     1) Kat Komninos SO                 2) Erika Fernandes SO             
     3) Carrie Wesnousky SO             4) Mackenzie Lilly FR             
                  29.88   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:18.14 (15.29)     1:34.10 (31.25)
        2:11.38 (37.28)   2:40.28 (1:06.18)     3:13.53 (33.25)   4:07.88 (1:27.60)
 18 Bowdoin College  'A'                              4:11.98    4:08.97        
     1) Erin McAuliffe JR               2) Caitlin Callahan JR            
     3) Emily Shoemaker SO              4) Megan Sullivan JR              
                  31.09   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:35.50 (31.51)   2:12.57 (1:08.58)
        2:41.60 (29.03)   3:13.94 (1:01.37)     3:40.10 (26.16)     4:08.97 (55.03)
 19 Tufts University  'C'                             4:24.55    4:11.46        
     1) Courtney Adams SO               2) Kathryn Sullivan FR            
     3) Annie Doisneau SO               4) Aiai Ren FR                    
                  29.69   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:23.49 (21.92)   2:13.04 (1:11.47)
        2:41.43 (28.39)   3:14.58 (1:01.54)     3:41.18 (26.60)     4:11.46 (56.88)
 20 Wesleyan University  'B'                          4:15.72    4:12.62        
     1) Rhyan Toledo SO                 2) Rachel Cohn FR                 
     3) Rachel Cohen SO                 4) Ally Anderson FR               
                  31.36   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:38.09 (33.40)   2:17.90 (1:13.21)
        2:45.77 (27.87)     3:17.79 (59.89)     3:43.29 (25.50)     4:12.62 (54.83)
 21 Bowdoin College  'B'                              4:15.68    4:14.00        
     1) Emma Pyle SO                    2) Jessie Small JR                
     3) Elisa Cecere SO                 4) Sydney Miller SO               
                  31.90   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:37.84 (32.60)   2:15.62 (1:10.38)
        2:43.49 (27.87)   3:17.00 (1:01.38)     3:43.93 (26.93)     4:14.00 (57.00)
 22 Wesleyan University  'C'                          4:17.63    4:14.04        
     1) Emily Goettsche SO              2) Eliza Bollinger FR             
     3) Niki Holtzman SR                4) Katie Havlovic FR              
                  31.95   1:06.60 (1:06.60)     1:40.23 (33.63)   2:19.02 (1:12.42)
        2:46.35 (27.33)     3:18.02 (59.00)     3:44.20 (26.18)     4:14.04 (56.02)
 23 Middlebury College  'C'                           4:16.72    4:15.71        
     1) Kelsey Allan SO                 2) Briehan Burke FR               
     3) Katie Soja SR                   4) Ana Villarreal SO              
                  31.47   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:39.30 (34.75)   2:18.15 (1:13.60)
        2:45.64 (27.49)     3:17.64 (59.49)     3:45.58 (27.94)     4:15.71 (58.07)
 24 Bates College  'B'                                4:19.10    4:16.94        
     1) Carole Lupi SO                  2) Sarah Fallon SO                
     3) Leah Burke FR                   4) Emily Tato SO                  
                  30.73   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.50 (33.61)   2:15.60 (1:12.71)
        2:44.80 (29.20)   3:19.75 (1:04.15)     3:46.69 (26.94)     4:16.94 (57.19)
 25 Trinity College  'A'                              4:17.32    4:18.53        
     1) Brooke Haynes JR                2) Daisy Letendre FR              
     3) Carleigh Haron FR               4) Emily Jensen FR                
                  31.01   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:37.93 (33.98)   2:17.54 (1:13.59)
        2:46.56 (29.02)   3:21.44 (1:03.90)     3:48.09 (26.65)     4:18.53 (57.09)
 26 Colby College  'C'                                4:21.68    4:21.47        
     1) Charlotte Veazie SO             2) Rian Ervin JR                  
     3) Aimee Sheppard SR               4) Leigh Carey JR                 
                  31.03   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:40.17 (36.49)   2:19.60 (1:15.92)
        2:48.79 (29.19)   3:23.09 (1:03.49)     3:50.98 (27.89)     4:21.47 (58.38)
 27 Hamilton College  'B'                             4:22.00    4:22.26        
     1) Ellie Fausold FR                2) Gabrielle Goione SO            
     3) Megan Schlosser FR              4) Jeannie Folan SO               
                  31.34   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:38.31 (33.17)   2:16.93 (1:11.79)
        2:47.67 (30.74)   3:25.19 (1:08.26)     3:52.84 (27.65)     4:22.26 (57.07)
 28 Hamilton College  'C'                             4:28.00    4:24.38        
     1) Lizzy Buhl SO                   2) Chessie Crane SR               
     3) Maja Feenick FR                 4) Emma McCarthy SR               
                  32.28   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:39.82 (34.94)   2:19.79 (1:14.91)
        2:50.25 (30.46)   3:27.14 (1:07.35)     3:54.35 (27.21)     4:24.38 (57.24)
 29 Trinity College  'B'                              4:29.71    4:30.84        
     1) Saya Lindsay SO                 2) Shana Conroy SR                
     3) Sam Sinche SR                   4) Brenna Spingler SR             
                  31.71   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:21.16 (15.38)     1:41.81 (36.03)
        2:23.46 (41.65)   2:53.98 (1:12.17)     3:32.35 (38.37)   4:30.84 (1:36.86)
 30 Bowdoin College  'C'                              4:20.15    4:31.20        
     1) Katherine Foley FR              2) Catherine Johnston SO          
     3) Emma Chiappetta JR              4) Mai Kristofferson FR           
                  30.74   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:21.51 (17.07)     1:42.27 (37.83)
        2:26.48 (44.21)   2:57.57 (1:15.30)   4:00.17 (1:02.60)   4:31.20 (1:33.63)
 
Event 210  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:44.48   3/18/2009 Williams College                           
                         A Nicholson, C Asher, L Todhunter, C Geller       
        Meet: # 1:45.58   2/21/2009 Williams College                           
                         O Card-Childers, L Cuculo, L Todhunter, C Geller  
        Pool: & 1:46.05        2005 Williams College                           
                         Yankura, Payne, Stranghoener, O'Brien             
                1:44.96  NATA
                1:49.27  NATB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                             1:47.93    1:47.52 NATB   
     1) Ellen Ramsey JR                 2) Liz Visconti FR                
     3) Logan Todhunter SO              4) Bryn Dunbar FR                 
                  27.49       58.24 (30.75)     1:23.49 (25.25)     1:47.52 (24.03)
  2 Amherst College  'A'                              1:49.26    1:48.12 NATB   
     1) Maddy Sprung-Keyser FR          2) Rebecca Kelley SO              
     3) Kendall Dacey SR                4) Kendra Stern JR                
                  28.02       58.40 (30.38)     1:24.75 (26.35)     1:48.12 (23.37)
  3 Williams College  'B'                             1:51.02    1:50.40        
     1) Abigail Deal SO                 2) Rebecca Maher FR               
     3) Lisa Cucolo SR                  4) Anna Szymanski SO              
                  28.76       59.81 (31.05)     1:25.96 (26.15)     1:50.40 (24.44)
  4 Middlebury College  'A'                           1:53.17    1:50.50        
     1) Yu Wang SR                      2) Jessie Ward JR                 
     3) Katherine Loftus SO             4) Katie Remington SR             
                  29.35     1:00.08 (30.73)     1:26.68 (26.60)     1:50.50 (23.82)
  5 Amherst College  'B'                              1:51.85    1:50.98        
     1) Emily Swett FR                  2) Ellen Fitzgerald SR            
     3) Brooke Bennett JR               4) Katie Vincett FR               
                  27.79       59.16 (31.37)     1:26.67 (27.51)     1:50.98 (24.31)
  6 Middlebury College  'B'                           1:55.78    1:51.14        
     1) Brigit Carlson FR               2) Salena Casha FR                
     3) Annie Friedlander JR            4) Lauren Davidson FR             
                  29.25       59.75 (30.50)     1:25.71 (25.96)     1:51.14 (25.43)
  7 Bowdoin College  'A'                              1:52.01    1:51.21        
     1) Allen Garner SO                 2) Caitlin Callahan JR            
     3) Emily Shoemaker SO              4) Kaley Kokomoor FR              
                  28.36       59.44 (31.08)     1:26.21 (26.77)     1:51.21 (25.00)
  8 Tufts University  'A'                             1:53.24    1:51.74        
     1) KJ Kroetch FR                   2) Paulina Ziolek SO              
     3) Valerie Eacret SO               4) Saheela Mehrotra SO            
                  28.98     1:00.27 (31.29)     1:26.49 (26.22)     1:51.74 (25.25)
  9 Williams College  'C'                             1:52.94    1:53.10        
     1) Sophia Sequeira SR              2) Gigi Campo SR                  
     3) Carolyn Geller SO               4) Christina Metcalf SR           
                  29.09     1:01.47 (32.38)     1:27.36 (25.89)     1:53.10 (25.74)
 10 Tufts University  'B'                             1:56.28    1:53.68        
     1) Kelly Moriarty SO               2) Maren Frisell SO               
     3) Lizz Grainger FR                4) Aiai Ren FR                    
                  28.86     1:01.24 (32.38)     1:27.73 (26.49)     1:53.68 (25.95)
 11 Colby College  'A'                                1:55.07    1:54.02        
     1) Jess Blais SO                   2) Franny Izzo SR                 
     3) Leah Walpuck FR                 4) Laura Burns SO                 
                  28.59     1:01.47 (32.88)     1:29.78 (28.31)     1:54.02 (24.24)
 12 Wesleyan University  'A'                          1:54.59    1:55.33        
     1) Emily Goettsche SO              2) Sam Santaniello FR             
     3) Niki Holtzman SR                4) Katie Havlovic FR              
                  30.36     1:03.73 (33.37)     1:30.17 (26.44)     1:55.33 (25.16)
 12 Connecticut College  'A'                          1:53.16    1:55.33        
     1) Meghan Donnelly JR              2) Kate Weymouth JR               
     3) Meghan Ingerick SO              4) Mackenzie Lilly FR             
                  30.20     1:02.29 (32.09)     1:30.20 (27.91)     1:55.33 (25.13)
 14 Bowdoin College  'B'                              1:57.45    1:55.49        
     1) Erin McAuliffe JR               2) Jessie Small JR                
     3) Elisa Cecere SO                 4) Sydney Miller SO               
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)     1:29.84 (27.35)     1:55.49 (25.65)
 15 Hamilton College  'A'                             1:56.00    1:55.58        
     1) Danielle Fortier SR             2) Kate Rack JR                   
     3) Whitney Rosenbaum SR            4) Emma McCarthy SR               
                  31.04     1:03.27 (32.23)     1:29.91 (26.64)     1:55.58 (25.67)
 16 Bates College  'A'                                1:52.98    1:56.22        
     1) Katelyn Drake SR                2) Sarah Fallon SO                
     3) Katy Zingale FR                 4) Sarah Reingold SR              
                  28.95     1:02.30 (33.35)     1:29.96 (27.66)     1:56.22 (26.26)
 17 Bates College  'B'                                1:58.89    1:56.64        
     1) Carole Lupi SO                  2) Jill Quinn FR                  
     3) Tara Dugan FR                   4) Tasha Dukuly SO                
                  29.74     1:02.13 (32.39)     1:30.21 (28.08)     1:56.64 (26.43)
 18 Trinity College  'A'                              1:58.35    1:56.68        
     1) Saya Lindsay SO                 2) Daisy Letendre FR              
     3) Shelby Friel FR                 4) Emily Cote SR                  
                  30.79     1:04.20 (33.41)     1:30.95 (26.75)     1:56.68 (25.73)
 19 Colby College  'B'                                1:58.96    1:56.77        
     1) Sarah Nalven FR                 2) Josie Bazemore FR              
     3) Hana Haver JR                   4) Sarah Hansen SO                
                  29.71     1:02.96 (33.25)     1:31.59 (28.63)     1:56.77 (25.18)
 20 Middlebury College  'C'                           1:59.88    1:56.79        
     1) Kelsey Allan SO                 2) Emily Whitaker JR              
     3) Olivia Blahut FR                4) Beth Bacon SR                  
                  30.79     1:02.96 (32.17)     1:30.87 (27.91)     1:56.79 (25.92)
 21 Tufts University  'C'                             1:58.05    1:57.46        
     1) Maureen O'Neill JR              2) Natalie Matheny SO             
     3) Annie Doisneau SO               4) Lyndsey York SR                
                  30.32     1:03.51 (33.19)     1:31.21 (27.70)     1:57.46 (26.25)
 22 Wesleyan University  'B'                          1:58.64    1:57.54        
     1) Rhyan Toledo SO                 2) Rachel Cohn FR                 
     3) Eliza Bollinger FR              4) Janine Zaltsman JR             
                  30.49     1:03.76 (33.27)     1:31.96 (28.20)     1:57.54 (25.58)
 23 Trinity College  'B'                              2:00.46    1:57.67        
     1) Niki Albino SR                  2) Emily Jensen FR                
     3) Carleigh Haron FR               4) Brenna Spingler SR             
                  30.19     1:03.67 (33.48)     1:31.93 (28.26)     1:57.67 (25.74)
 24 Amherst College  'C'                              1:58.93    1:58.75        
     1) Cassandra Farnow FR             2) Kaitlin Wojnar SR              
     3) Susannah Rudel SO               4) Chelsea McGuire SR             
                  29.92     1:03.35 (33.43)     1:32.24 (28.89)     1:58.75 (26.51)
 25 Hamilton College  'B'                             2:01.00    2:00.42        
     1) Carolyn Meyer SR                2) Gabrielle Goione SO            
     3) Chessie Crane SR                4) Megan Schlosser FR             
                  30.69     1:04.08 (33.39)     1:33.74 (29.66)     2:00.42 (26.68)
 26 Hamilton College  'C'                             2:03.50    2:00.56        
     1) Ellie Fausold FR                2) Maja Feenick FR                
     3) Annie Hull SO                   4) Rachel Slivken FR              
                  30.45     1:03.31 (32.86)     1:32.38 (29.07)     2:00.56 (28.18)
 27 Wesleyan University  'C'                          2:00.58    2:00.91        
     1) Autumn Pak FR                   2) Julia Fram SO                  
     3) Cate Haring SR                  4) Emily Kodis JR                 
                  31.25     1:06.25 (35.00)     1:35.03 (28.78)     2:00.91 (25.88)
 28 Connecticut College  'B'                          1:57.93    2:01.57        
     1) Kat Komninos SO                 2) Juleen Elizee FR               
     3) Catharine Brookes JR            4) Amy Rubinger SR                
                  29.69     1:05.64 (35.95)     1:34.04 (28.40)     2:01.57 (27.53)
 29 Colby College  'C'                                2:03.49    2:04.08        
     1) Erin Schnettler JR              2) Rian Ervin JR                  
     3) Amanda Palffy JR                4) Leigh Carey JR                 
                  30.94     1:05.90 (34.96)     1:36.90 (31.00)     2:04.08 (27.18)
 30 Trinity College  'C'                              2:08.02    2:04.41        
     1) Brooke Haynes JR                2) Shana Conroy SR                
     3) Sam Sinche SR                   4) Abby Alderman JR               
                  29.18     1:04.91 (35.73)     1:34.84 (29.93)     2:04.41 (29.57)
 31 Bates College  'C'                                     NT    2:06.13        
     1) Kate Stillman SO                2) Olivia Tawa SO                 
     3) Leah Burke FR                   4) Blaine Brown FR                
                  35.11     1:09.65 (34.54)     1:39.56 (29.91)     2:06.13 (26.57)
 
Event 224  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 3:23.64   3/15/2008 Amherst College                            
                         K Stern, B Sasser, E Morrison, M Stern            
        Meet: # 3:27.47   2/24/2008 Amherst College                            
                         K Stern, B Sasser, L Pritchard, M Stern           
        Pool: & 3:29.61        2005 Williams                                   
                         McCarthy, Edmonson, O'Brien, Payne                
                3:27.84  NATA
                3:35.43  NATB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                             3:34.75    3:30.65 NATB   
     1) Sophia Sequeira SR              2) Caroline Wilson FR             
     3) Jillian Hancock JR              4) Carolyn Geller SO              
                  25.66       53.67 (53.67)     1:18.45 (24.78)     1:45.57 (51.90)
        2:10.85 (25.28)     2:38.36 (52.79)     3:03.42 (25.06)     3:30.65 (52.29)
  2 Amherst College  'A'                              3:41.17    3:32.00 NATB   
     1) Katie Vincett FR                2) Anna Haring SR                 
     3) Nicole Heise FR                 4) Kendra Stern JR                
                  25.68       53.72 (53.72)     1:19.37 (25.65)     1:47.71 (53.99)
        2:13.50 (25.79)     2:41.99 (54.28)     3:05.86 (23.87)     3:32.00 (50.01)
  3 Middlebury College  'A'                           3:41.40    3:34.08 NATB   
     1) Nora Daly FR                    2) Audrey Tolbert FR              
     3) Katherine Loftus SO             4) Salena Casha FR                
                  25.96       53.34 (53.34)     1:19.07 (25.73)     1:46.83 (53.49)
        2:12.39 (25.56)     2:40.71 (53.88)     3:06.30 (25.59)     3:34.08 (53.37)
  4 Williams College  'B'                             3:38.73    3:34.60 NATB   
     1) Katharine O'Leary FR            2) Bryn Dunbar FR                 
     3) Ellen Ramsey JR                 4) Lisa Cucolo SR                 
                  25.79       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.36 (25.06)     1:46.91 (53.61)
        2:12.47 (25.56)     2:40.56 (53.65)     3:06.17 (25.61)     3:34.60 (54.04)
  5 Wesleyan University  'A'                          3:40.35    3:35.63        
     1) Cara Madden JR                  2) Niki Holtzman SR               
     3) Ally Anderson FR                4) Cara Colker-Eybel FR           
                  25.49       53.30 (53.30)     1:19.60 (26.30)     1:48.29 (54.99)
        2:14.52 (26.23)     2:43.09 (54.80)     3:08.25 (25.16)     3:35.63 (52.54)
  6 Tufts University  'A'                             3:43.72    3:37.85        
     1) Valerie Eacret SO               2) Courtney Adams SO              
     3) Maureen O'Neill JR              4) Saheela Mehrotra SO            
                  25.99       54.11 (54.11)     1:19.83 (25.72)     1:47.67 (53.56)
        2:13.78 (26.11)     2:43.20 (55.53)     3:09.07 (25.87)     3:37.85 (54.65)
  7 Colby College  'A'                                3:43.34    3:39.08        
     1) Charlotte Veazie SO             2) Laura Burns SO                 
     3) Jenny Reiner SO                 4) Kayleigh Monahan FR            
                  26.86       55.72 (55.72)     1:21.83 (26.11)     1:50.29 (54.57)
        2:16.35 (26.06)     2:45.07 (54.78)     3:10.67 (25.60)     3:39.08 (54.01)
  8 Amherst College  'B'                              3:45.31    3:39.79        
     1) Brooke Bennett JR               2) Kristin Ouellette SO           
     3) Susannah Rudel SO               4) Bobbi Mason FR                 
                  26.77       55.66 (55.66)     1:21.57 (25.91)     1:50.42 (54.76)
        2:16.61 (26.19)     2:46.06 (55.64)     3:11.26 (25.20)     3:39.79 (53.73)
  9 Connecticut College  'A'                          3:42.40    3:40.76        
     1) Jessica Schanzer FR             2) Katie Karlson FR               
     3) Caitlin Munns JR                4) Kat Komninos SO                
                  26.15       54.70 (54.70)     1:21.05 (26.35)     1:50.02 (55.32)
        2:16.00 (25.98)     2:44.65 (54.63)     3:11.21 (26.56)     3:40.76 (56.11)
 10 Tufts University  'B'                             3:47.81    3:41.25        
     1) Meredith Cronin SR              2) Lizz Grainger FR               
     3) Megan Kono JR                   4) Paulina Ziolek SO              
                  26.56       55.35 (55.35)     1:21.42 (26.07)     1:50.15 (54.80)
        2:16.73 (26.58)     2:45.59 (55.44)     3:11.35 (25.76)     3:41.25 (55.66)
 11 Bates College  'A'                                3:44.61    3:42.84        
                  27.09       57.62 (57.62)     1:24.16 (26.54)     1:53.14 (55.52)
        2:19.50 (26.36)     2:48.21 (55.07)     3:14.17 (25.96)     3:42.84 (54.63)
 12 Middlebury College  'B'                           3:46.32    3:42.88        
     1) Beth Bacon SR                   2) Annie Friedlander JR           
     3) Briehan Burke FR                4) Olivia Blahut FR               
                  27.28       56.57 (56.57)     1:22.41 (25.84)     1:51.37 (54.80)
        2:17.70 (26.33)     2:46.41 (55.04)     3:13.20 (26.79)     3:42.88 (56.47)
 13 Tufts University  'C'                             3:50.11    3:43.51        
     1) Annie Doisneau SO               2) Kelly Moriarty SO              
     3) Christine Garvey FR             4) Hannah Henderson SO            
                  26.94       56.07 (56.07)     1:22.39 (26.32)     1:52.41 (56.34)
        2:19.09 (26.68)     2:48.85 (56.44)     3:14.71 (25.86)     3:43.51 (54.66)
 14 Trinity College  'A'                              3:46.06    3:44.23        
     1) Emily Cote SR                   2) Niki Albino SR                 
     3) Emily Jensen FR                 4) Shelby Friel FR                
                  27.05       56.43 (56.43)     1:24.09 (27.66)     1:54.13 (57.70)
        2:20.03 (25.90)     2:48.93 (54.80)     3:15.36 (26.43)     3:44.23 (55.30)
 15 Colby College  'B'                                3:47.43    3:45.71        
     1) Jess Blais SO                   2) Sarah Hansen SO                
     3) Rosie Wennberg FR               4) Franny Izzo SR                 
                  27.28       57.24 (57.24)     1:23.98 (26.74)     1:52.79 (55.55)
        2:19.41 (26.62)     2:49.57 (56.78)     3:16.31 (26.74)     3:45.71 (56.14)
 16 Wesleyan University  'B'                          3:49.00    3:46.77        
     1) Janine Zaltsman JR              2) Emily Kodis JR                 
     3) Emily Goettsche SO              4) Katie Havlovic FR              
                  26.60       56.30 (56.30)     1:23.32 (27.02)     1:52.70 (56.40)
        2:20.40 (27.70)     2:50.75 (58.05)     3:16.95 (26.20)     3:46.77 (56.02)
 17 Amherst College  'C'                              3:55.90    3:46.94        
     1) Andrea Jensen JR                2) Erin Kennedy JR                
     3) Maddy Sprung-Keyser FR          4) Chelsea McGuire SR             
                  27.22       56.07 (56.07)     1:22.85 (26.78)     1:51.99 (55.92)
        2:18.43 (26.44)     2:48.67 (56.68)     3:16.35 (27.68)     3:46.94 (58.27)
 18 Hamilton College  'A'                             3:44.00    3:46.99        
     1) Liz Bucceri JR                  2) Jeannie Folan SO               
     3) Emma McCarthy SR                4) Carolyn Meyer SR               
                  27.10       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.23 (27.30)     1:52.39 (56.46)
        2:19.09 (26.70)     2:49.06 (56.67)     3:16.82 (27.76)     3:46.99 (57.93)
 19 Bowdoin College  'A'                              3:43.50    3:48.23        
     1) Tamara Perreault SO             2) Sarah Hirschfeld FR            
     3) Sydney Miller SO                4) Emily Shoemaker SO             
                  27.74       58.09 (58.09)     1:24.88 (26.79)     1:54.03 (55.94)
        2:21.65 (27.62)     2:52.57 (58.54)     3:19.14 (26.57)     3:48.23 (55.66)
 20 Middlebury College  'C'                           3:53.31    3:50.21        
     1) Emily Whitaker JR               2) Katie Soja SR                  
     3) Jen Friedlander FR              4) Lauren Davidson FR             
                  27.91       57.31 (57.31)     1:25.03 (27.72)     1:55.75 (58.44)
        2:23.12 (27.37)     2:53.78 (58.03)     3:20.23 (26.45)     3:50.21 (56.43)
 21 Bates College  'B'                                3:57.29    3:51.59        
                  28.00       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.06 (27.87)     1:55.91 (57.72)
        2:23.55 (27.64)     2:53.70 (57.79)     3:21.45 (27.75)     3:51.59 (57.89)
 22 Bowdoin College  'B'                              3:51.45    3:51.88        
     1) Kaley Kokomoor FR               2) Zoe Harran JR                  
     3) Mai Kristofferson FR            4) Erin McAuliffe JR              
                  26.96       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.95 (27.58)     1:53.92 (57.55)
        2:21.38 (27.46)     2:52.58 (58.66)     3:20.40 (27.82)     3:51.88 (59.30)
 23 Trinity College  'B'                              4:00.99    3:54.19        
     1) Sam Sinche SR                   2) Daisy Letendre FR              
     3) Brenna Spingler SR              4) Brooke Haynes JR               
                  28.37   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:28.36 (27.87)     1:59.65 (59.16)
        2:27.10 (27.45)     2:57.44 (57.79)     3:24.58 (27.14)     3:54.19 (56.75)
 24 Hamilton College  'C'                             3:56.00    3:54.70        
     1) Gabrielle Goione SO             2) Maja Feenick FR                
     3) Kate Rack JR                    4) Jill Hallak FR                 
                  27.23       56.60 (56.60)     1:24.11 (27.51)     1:55.20 (58.60)
        2:23.03 (27.83)     2:54.21 (59.01)     3:22.65 (28.44)   3:54.70 (1:00.49)
 25 Hamilton College  'B'                             3:52.00    3:56.10        
     1) Annie Hull SO                   2) Lizzy Buhl SO                  
     3) Danielle Fortier SR             4) Megan Schlosser FR             
                  28.16       57.91 (57.91)     1:25.63 (27.72)     1:55.94 (58.03)
        2:24.13 (28.19)   2:56.10 (1:00.16)     3:23.85 (27.75)   3:56.10 (1:00.00)
 26 Wesleyan University  'C'                          4:00.11    3:59.06        
     1) Cate Haring SR                  2) Eliza Bollinger FR             
     3) Rhyan Toledo SO                 4) Taylor Sander SO               
                  28.54       59.40 (59.40)     1:27.45 (28.05)     1:57.87 (58.47)
        2:26.54 (28.67)   2:58.46 (1:00.59)     3:27.10 (28.64)   3:59.06 (1:00.60)
 27 Colby College  'C'                                3:53.58    4:00.10        
     1) Sarah Nalven FR                 2) Erin Schnettler JR             
     3) Leah Walpuck FR                 4) Josie Bazemore FR              
                  28.53       59.19 (59.19)     1:27.59 (28.40)     1:58.80 (59.61)
        2:27.49 (28.69)   3:00.73 (1:01.93)     3:29.35 (28.62)     4:00.10 (59.37)
 28 Connecticut College  'B'                          3:54.31    4:00.50        
     1) Leigh Weymouth JR               2) Kate Weymouth JR               
     3) Meghan Ingerick SO              4) Catharine Brookes JR           
                  27.74       58.98 (58.98)     1:28.15 (29.17)   2:00.64 (1:01.66)
        2:28.42 (27.78)     3:00.39 (59.75)     3:28.44 (28.05)   4:00.50 (1:00.11)
 
Event 301  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 25.91   2/22/2002 Laura Miller, Colby-                         
        Meet: # 25.91   2/22/2002 Laura Miller, Colby-                         
        Pool: & 25.60        2005 L. Miller, Colby                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shelby Friel        FR Trinity                   NT      26.04        
  2 Leigh Weymouth      JR Conn                      NT      26.37        
 
Event 302  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 56.75        2000 Zibby Stokes, Williams                       
        Meet: # 58.30   2/17/2001 Zibby Stokes, Williams                       
        Pool: & 57.16        2008 Marika Ross, Middlebury                      
                56.24  NATA
                58.79  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Ouellette   SO Amherst                   NT    1:01.32        
                  28.48     1:01.32 (32.84)                                        
  2 Annie Doisneau      SO Tufts                     NT    1:01.77        
                  29.40     1:01.77 (32.37)                                        
  3 Annie Glancy        FR Amherst                   NT    1:02.08        
                  28.01     1:02.08 (34.07)                                        
  4 Carleigh Haron      FR Trinity                   NT    1:03.43        
                  29.12     1:03.43 (34.31)                                        
 
Event 401  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 2:03.84   2/19/2010 Jen Friedlander, Middlebury                
        Meet: # 2:03.84   2/19/2010 Jen Friedlander, Middlebury                
        Pool: & 2:03.09        2005 Marika Ross, Middlebury                    
                2:05.56  NATA
                2:09.12  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jen Friedlander     FR Middlebury                NT    2:03.84*NATA   
                  27.68       59.12 (31.44)     1:30.96 (31.84)     2:03.84 (32.88)
 
Event 402  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 27.26   2/16/2001 Lizzy DeWitt, Middlebury                     
        Meet: # 27.26   2/16/2001 Lizzy DeWitt, Middlebury                     
        Pool: & 27.33        2006 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigit Carlson      FR Middlebury                NT      30.10        
  2 Kelsey Allan        SO Middlebury                NT      30.41        
 
Event 403  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:51.77        1997 Jessica Stokes, Williams                   
        Meet: # 1:53.47   2/23/2002 Cristin Brennan, Williams-                 
        Pool: & 1:53.20        2005 Kate Kovenock, Connecticut                 
                1:52.42  NATA
                1:55.99  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Blahut       FR Middlebury                NT    2:01.94        
                  28.72     1:00.47 (31.75)     1:30.89 (30.42)     2:01.94 (31.05)
  2 Briehan Burke       FR Middlebury                NT    2:03.47        
                  28.13       58.77 (30.64)     1:30.93 (32.16)     2:03.47 (32.54)
 
Event 404  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 2:04.86        2001 Morgan Bayer, Amherst                      
        Meet: # 2:06.40   2/18/2001 Morgan Bayer, Amherst                      
        Pool: & 2:03.09        2005 Marika Ross, Middlebury                    
                2:05.56  NATA
                2:09.12  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Soja          SR Middlebury                NT    2:08.49 NATB   
                  28.53     1:00.94 (32.41)     1:34.57 (33.63)     2:08.49 (33.92)
 
Event 405  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 56.75        2000 Zibby Stokes, Williams                       
        Meet: # 58.30   2/17/2001 Zibby Stokes, Williams                       
        Pool: & 57.16        2008 Marika Ross, Middlebury                      
                56.24  NATA
                58.79  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nora Daly           FR Middlebury                NT      58.80        
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)                                        
  2 Salena Casha        FR Middlebury                NT      59.94        
                  28.05       59.94 (31.89)                                        
 
Event 406  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 57.72        1992 Kari Andersson, Williams                     
        Meet: # 58.44   2/17/2001 Lizzy DeWitt, Middlebury                     
        Pool: & 56.15        2005 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
                57.48  NATA
                59.64  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saheela Mehrotra    SO Tufts                     NT    1:03.34        
                  30.28     1:03.34 (33.06)                                        
 
Event 407  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:51.77        1997 Jessica Stokes, Williams                   
        Meet: # 1:53.47   2/23/2002 Cristin Brennan, Williams-                 
        Pool: & 1:53.20        2005 Kate Kovenock, Connecticut                 
                1:52.42  NATA
                1:55.99  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Henderson    SO Tufts                     NT    2:02.75        
                  27.39       57.90 (30.51)     1:29.83 (31.93)     2:02.75 (32.92)
 
Event 408  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:51.77        1997 Jessica Stokes, Williams                   
        Meet: # 1:53.47   2/23/2002 Cristin Brennan, Williams-                 
        Pool: & 1:53.20        2005 Kate Kovenock, Connecticut                 
                1:52.42  NATA
                1:55.99  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandy Ferguson      SO Colby                     NT    1:55.29 NATB   
                  27.00       55.94 (28.94)     1:25.55 (29.61)     1:55.29 (29.74)
  2 Danielle Carlson    SR Colby                     NT    1:55.47 NATB   
                  27.34       56.70 (29.36)     1:26.24 (29.54)     1:55.47 (29.23)
  3 Chelsea Heneghan    JR Colby                     NT    1:56.39        
                  27.19       56.65 (29.46)     1:26.36 (29.71)     1:56.39 (30.03)
  4 Kathryn Lee         FR Colby                     NT    1:58.92        
                  27.59       57.44 (29.85)     1:27.96 (30.52)     1:58.92 (30.96)
 
Event 409  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 1:36.53        2000 Williams College                           
        Meet: # 1:36.85   2/16/2001 Williams College                           
                         Stokes, Wilson, Olson, Warren                     
        Pool: & 1:35.29        2005 Williams                                   
                         McCarthy, Kim, Payne, O'Brein                     
                1:34.30  NATA
                1:38.12  NATB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College  'A'                          NT    1:37.65 NATB   
     1) Nora Daly FR                    2) Audrey Tolbert FR              
     3) Katherine Loftus SO             4) Katie Remington SR             
                  24.47       48.96 (24.49)     1:13.35 (24.39)     1:37.65 (24.30)
 
Event 410  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 23.79   2/16/2001 Amy Warren, Williams                         
        Meet: # 23.79   2/16/2001 Amy Warren, Williams                         
        Pool: & 23.47        2005 Kate Kovenock, Connecticut                   
                23.64  NATA
                24.41  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erika Fernandes     SO Conn                      NT      23.95 NATB   
 
Event 411  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 4:25.85        1997 Marla Robertson, Williams                  
        Meet: # 4:31.29   2/17/2001 Meredith Olson, Williams                   
        Pool: & 4:28.56        2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
                4:28.71  NATA
                4:39.03  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salena Casha        FR Middlebury                NT    4:38.53 NATB   
                  28.32     1:01.26 (32.94)     1:36.44 (35.18)     2:11.74 (35.30)
        2:51.28 (39.54)     3:32.52 (41.24)     4:06.03 (33.51)     4:38.53 (32.50)
 
Event 412  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 56.75        2000 Zibby Stokes, Williams                       
        Meet: # 58.30   2/17/2001 Zibby Stokes, Williams                       
        Pool: & 57.16        2008 Marika Ross, Middlebury                      
                56.24  NATA
                58.79  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Murphy        JR Conn                      NT      57.20#NATB   
                  26.90       57.20 (30.30)                                        
 
Event 413  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NESCAC: * 2:19.19        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
        Meet: # 2:22.74   2/24/2002 Lindsay Payne, Williams-                   
        Pool: & 2:16.82        2005 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
                2:20.76  NATA
                2:26.86  NATB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Patchen      SO Williams                  NT    2:22.22#NATB   
                  32.62     1:08.84 (36.22)     1:44.55 (35.71)     2:22.22 (37.67)

View: Mobile | Desktop