Winter All-Academic Selections Announced

Winter All-Academic Selections Announced

939 Winter Student-Athletes Receive Honors

HADLEY, Mass. – A total of 939 student-athletes have been named to the 2015 NESCAC Winter All-Academic Team by the conference office today. To be honored, an individual must have reached sophomore academic standing and be a varsity letter winner with a cumulative grade point average of at least 3.35. A transfer student must have completed one year of study at the institution.

Of the 939 student-athletes named to the team, 289 were honored for the second time in their career, while 200 were recognized for the third time. In addition, 68 members of the group garnered both All-Academic and All-Conference accolades this winter, led by 20 student-athletes from Williams and 14 from Amherst. A total of 45 individuals were named to both the All-Sportsmanship and All-Academic Teams by the conference.

Four individuals were selected to all three squads. That elite group included senior Ben Grimes (Louisville, Ky.) of Amherst (men’s swimming and diving), senior Matthew Gagne (Winnetka, Ill.) of Bates (men’s swimming and diving), senior Michael Flynn (Cheshire, Conn.) of Trinity (men’s ice hockey), and junior Faye Sultan (Abu Hasaniya, Kuwait) of Williams (women’s swimming and diving). 

The 2015 Winter All-Academic Team includes four NESCAC Players of the Year, a NESCAC Defensive Player of the Year, a NESCAC Swimmer of the Meet, a NESCAC Diver of the Meet, a NESCAC Four-Year High Point Swimmer and a pair of NESCAC Four-Year High Point Divers.

Trinity junior Kanzy El Defrawy (Cairo, Egypt) was selected as the NESCAC Women’s Squash Player of the Year for the third straight year, while earning All-Academic Team honors for the first time in her career. This season, she finished the year with an 18-3 record as she helped lead the Bantams to a runner-up finish in the College Squash Association (CSA) National Team Championship. El Defrawy also placed second in the Ramsay “A” Division at the CSA National Women’s Singles Championships

Senior forward Emily Fluke (Bourne, Mass.) of Middlebury garnered NESCAC Women’s Ice Hockey Player of the Year recognition after helping lead the Panthers to the No. 1 seed in the NESCAC Women’s Ice Hockey Championship for the fifth straight year. Fluke leads all league players in points (43), goals (20) and assists (23) for NCAA-qualifying Middlebury. She is a two-time All-Academic selection.

Men’s swimmer Christian Gronbeck (Simsbury, Conn.) of Williams was named the NESCAC Four-Year High Point Men’s Swimmer, while earning All-Academic Team recognition for the third time in his career. Gronbeck was a four-time NESCAC champion in the 1,000-yard freestyle and a three-time conference champion in the 1,650-yard freestyle during his collegiate career. He also finished as runner-up in the 500-yard freestyle three times.

Bowdoin junior Lucas Hausman (Westport, Conn.), who was chosen as the NESCAC Men’s Basketball Player of the Year, was named to the All-Academic Team for the second consecutive year. Hausman, the first men’s basketball player from Bowdoin to be named Player of the Year, helped the Polar Bears earn the No. 2 seed in the NESCAC Championship, which was the highest seed in program history. He paces the league with 20.7 points per game, and ranks fourth in free throw percentage (87.8) and tenth in field goal percentage (49.9). This was the first All-NESCAC recognition for Hausman.

Williams senior women's diver Michelle Higgins (Acton, Mass.), a three-time All-Academic honoree, was recognized as the NESCAC Four-Year High Point Women’s Diver. Higgins, the 2013 NESCAC 3-meter diving champion, finished in second place in both diving events in 2015. She also placed second in 3-meter diving in 2014 and third in 1-meter diving in 2013 and 2014.

Senior men's diver Thomas Kramer (Andover, Mass.) of Bowdoin was named the NESCAC Four-Year High Point Men’s Diver. This year, the two-time All-Academic selection turned in his best combined finish at the conference championships after finishing fourth in 3-meter diving and fifth on the 1-meter board.

Hayley Kanner (Scarsdale, N.Y.) of Tufts was named the NESCAC Women’s Basketball Player of the Year, while making the All-Academic Team for the second time in her career. The senior forward helped the Jumbos post back-to-back perfect conference records en route to the conference championship. Kanner averages 13.1 points and 5.9 rebounds per game to go along with a league-best 73 blocks and the sixth-best field goal percentage (48.9).

Williams senior men’s swimmer Thad Ricotta (Katy, Texas) was named the NESCAC Men’s Swimmer of the Meet for the first time in his career to go along with being a three-time All-Academic honoree. Ricotta won the 100-yard butterfly, the 200-yard butterfly and the 500-yard freestyle, setting pool records in each event as well as breaking the previous meet records in the 200 butterfly and the 500 freestyle. He was also a member of the winning 200-yard and 400-yard medley relays that established new pool, meet and NESCAC standards, as well as being a member of the first-place 800-yard freestyle relay. 

Sophomore women’s diver Ariana Ross (New Canaan, Conn.) of Williams was chosen as the NESCAC Women’s Diver of the Meet after collecting first place in 1-meter diving with a pool record followed by a first-place finish in 3-meter diving. She lands on the All-Academic Team for the first time.

Bowdoin’s John Swords (Sudbury, Mass.) was named NESCAC Men’s Basketball Defensive Player of the Year in back-to-back seasons, while making his third consecutive All-Academic Team appearance. The senior center’s presence in the paint helped the Polar Bears hold opponents to 64.2 points per game and a conference-low 38.3 percent shooting this season. Swords is second among all NESCAC players with 254 rebounds and third with 55 blocks. 

Founded in 1971, the New England Small College Athletic Conference (NESCAC) consists of 11 liberal arts colleges and has consistently reflected its commitment to the values of athletics and academic achievement. The member colleges of the conference are Amherst College, Bates College, Bowdoin College, Colby College, Connecticut College, Hamilton College, Middlebury College, Trinity College, Tufts University, Wesleyan University, and Williams College.

Amherst  |  Bates  |  Bowdoin  |  Colby  |  Connecticut College  |  Hamilton 
  Middlebury  |  Trinity  |  Tufts  |  Wesleyan  |  Williams


2014-15 NESCAC Winter All-Academic Team 

Amherst
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Khushy Aggarwal Women's Squash Jr. Mumbai, India
Jeff Anderson Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Stamford, Conn.
Caroline Bomstein Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Washington, D.C.
Lizzy Briskin Women's Indoor Indoor Track & Field Sr. Sherborn, Mass. 
Conor Brown Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Greely, Ontario
Brandon Brown Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Charlotte Chudy Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Taryn Clary Women's Squash Jr. Rye, N.Y.
Kevin Connors Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Belmont, Mass.
Mark Cort Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sophie Currin Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Hermosa Beach, Calif.
Scott DeSantis Men's Squash Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Aaron Deutsch Men's Ice Hockey Sr.  Lloyd Harbor, N.Y.
Ali Doswell Women's Basketball So. Richmond, Va.
Audrey Duquette Women's Ice Hockey So. Alexandria, Va.
Darian Ehsani Men's Squash So. Greenwich, Conn.
Thornton Ellis Men's Squash Jr. Rye, N.Y.
Lindsay Ewing Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Needham, Mass.
Jesse Fajnzylber Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Brookline, Mass.
Andrew Fenwick Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Quispamsis, New Brunswick
Ben Fiedler Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Asheville, N.C.
Topher Flanagan Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Edmonton, Alberta
Emily Flom Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Grosse Point Farms, Mich.
Sarah Foster Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Lexington, Mass.
Tess Frenzel Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Chatham, N.J.
Marley Giddins Women's Basketball Jr. Irvington, N.Y.
Anne Gillard Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Calgary, Alberta
Steven Goldberg Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Savanna Gornisiewicz Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Pompano Beach, Fla.
Ben Grimes Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Louisville, Ky.
Destin Groff Women's Swimming & Diving So. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Chris Groot Men's Squash Jr. Victoria, British Columbia
Connor Haley Men's Swimming & Diving So. Medfield, Mass.
Greg Han Men's Swimming & Diving So. Cheshire, Conn.
Theo Hannah Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Bedford, Nova Scotia
Brent Harrison Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Glen Cove, N.Y.
Cole Hawkins Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Glen Ridge, N.J.
Matthew Heise Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Ithaca, N.Y.
Victoria Hensley Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Northport, N.Y.
Kiana Herold Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Sebastopol, Calif.
Hannah Herrera Women's Indoor Track & Field So.  Wallingford, Pa.
Camille Herzog Women's Ice Hockey So. Eau Claire, Wis.
Steve Hetterich Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. West Islip, N.Y.
Austin Ho Men's Ice Hockey So. Chino Hills, Calif.
Hannah Hummel Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Corri Johnson Women's Squash Jr. Dayton, Ohio
Jessie Kaliski Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. McLean, Va.
Alex Kang Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Palos Verdes, Calif.
Max Kardon Men's Squash Sr. Weston, Mass.
Emmett Knowlton Men's Squash Sr. Montclair, N.J.
Rishi Kowalski  Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Atlanta, Ga.
Lucas Lebovitz Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif.
Sabrina Lee Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Palo Alto, Calif.
Arielle Lehman Women's Squash Sr. Greenwich, Conn.
Cara Lembo Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Weston, Mass.
Asher Lichtig Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Lafayette, Calif.
Cat Lowdon Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Hillsborough, Calif.
Peter Mack Men's Squash Sr. North Eastham, Mass.
Tom Matthew Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Boulder, Colo.
Kathryn McHenry Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Seattle, Wash.
Raymond Meijer Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Mountain View, Calif.
Keelin Moehl Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bend, Ore.
Jacob Nabatoff Men's Basketball So. Charlotte, N.C.
Hannah Peterson Women's Basketball So. Cambridge, Mass.
Ben Pollack Men's Basketball Jr. Farmington, Conn.
Cheyenne Pritchard Women's Basketball Jr. Ames, Iowa
Martha Reiser Women's Squash Sr. New York, N.Y.
Jaimie Renner Women's Basketball So. Newton, Mass.
Ericka Robertson Women's Squash Jr. Montego Bay, Jamaica
Megan Robertson Women's Basketball Sr. Tewksbury, Mass.
Michael Rochford Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Sammamish, Wash.
Chris Roll Men's Ice Hockey So. Fairport, N.Y.
Alissa Rothman Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Iowa City, Iowa
Kevin Ryder Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Gates Mills, Ohio
Jamie Sandel Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Silver Spring, Md.
Jeff Seelaus Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wallingford, Pa.
Connor Sholtis Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Evansville, Ind.
Lexi Sinclair Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. West Bloomfield, Mich.
Romey Sklar Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Brookline, Mass.
Lynndy Smith Women's Ice Hockey So. Glendale, Ariz.
Alex Southmayd Men's Squash Sr. Wayland, Mass.
Olivia Tarantino Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Summit, N.J.
Stephanie Ternullo Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Tolland, Conn.
Greg Turissini Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Maumee, Ohio
Jake Turrin Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Brewster, N.Y.
Danny Vitale Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Sarah Whelan Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Charlotte, N.C.
Sam Wohlforth Men's Indoor Track & Field So. West Orange, N.J.
Josh Young Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Boulder, Colo.
       
Bates
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Hikaru Asao Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Cupertino, Calif.
Carolyn Attenborough Women’s Squash Jr. Manchester, Mass.
Sarah Bouchard Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Annapolis, Md.
Chris Bradbury Men’s Alpine Skiing Jr. Norwich, Conn.
Milan Brankovic Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Belgrade, Serbia
Andrew Briggs Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. York, Maine
Charlotte Cabot Women’s Squash So. Dover, Mass.
Molly Chisholm Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Wayland, Mass.
Hannah Chory Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Weston, Mass.
Britta Clark Women’s Nordic Skiing Jr. Ripton, Vt.
Charles Colony Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Concord, Mass.
Michael Connolly Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Duxbury, Mass.
Allie Coppola Women’s Basketball So. Tarrytown, N.Y.
Michael Creedon Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Medfield, Mass.
John Dina Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Kenilworth, Ill.
Madison Ekey Women’s Nordic Skiing So. Bozeman, Mont.
Evan Ferguson-Hull Men's Indoor Track & Field So. West Hartford, Conn.
Laurel Fiddler Women’s Nordic Skiing So. Crowley Lake, Calif.
Matthew Gagne Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Winnetka, Ill.
Colby Gail Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Topsham, Maine
Patrick Griffin Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Harvard, Mass.
Shannon Griffin Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Hallie Grossman Women’s Nordic Skiing Sr. South Burlington, Vt.
Porter Harrast Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Decatur, Ga.
Greggory Heller Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Walla Walla, Wash.
Denise Hui Bon Hoa Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Hong Kong
Tara Humphries Women’s Nordic Skiing So. North Yarmouth, Maine
Colin Jamerson Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Sherborn, Mass.
Elena Jay Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Amy Katz Women’s Nordic Skiing So. Durango, Colo.
Song Maria Kim Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. North Reading, Mass.
Colin Kraft Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Northborough, Mass.
Detmer Kremer Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Nij Beets, Netherlands
Chase Lis Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Longmont, Colo.
Mark McCauley Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Cumberland, Maine
Sean McKenna Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. York, Maine
Nick Michaud Men’s Nordic Skiing Sr. Fort Kent Mills, Maine
Peter Mihalcik Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. New York, N.Y.
Max Millslagle Men’s Nordic Skiing So. Bend, Ore.
Nathan Moreau Men’s Nordic Skiing So. Falmouth, Maine
Alyssa Morgosh Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Carlsbad, Calif.
Chelsea Nason Women’s Basketball Jr. Boxford, Mass.
Michael Newton Men’s Basketball Jr. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Akachukwu Obi Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Anambra, Nigeria
Amelia Oliver Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Potomac, Md.
Whitney Paine Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Moultonborough, N.H.
Jia-Ahn Pan Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Kuching, Malaysia
Matthew Phillips Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Acton, Mass.
Zachary Polich Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Westborough, Mass.
Ashley Pollack Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Port Washington, N.Y.
Julia Rabin Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Portland, Ore.
Mitchell Rider Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Louisville, Colo.
Joshua Rines Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Hollis, N.H.
Wade Rosko Men’s Nordic Skiing So. Dillon, Colo.
Nabil Saleem Men’s Squash Sr. Alpharetta, Ga.
William Sartorius Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Rye, N.Y.
Andrew Seaton Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Wayne, Pa.
Elena Schroeder Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Clinton, Conn.
Anne Schwarzwalder Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Columbia, Md.
Christopher Shaw Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Delmar, N.Y.
Alex Smachlo Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Rexford, N.Y.
Julia Smachlo Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Rexford, N.Y.
Quincy Snellings Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Lexington, Mass.
John Stansel Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Newburyport, Mass.
Katherine Stevenson Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Ewing, N.J.
Helen Sudkamp-Walker Women’s Nordic Skiing Jr. Fairbanks, Alaska
Alexander Tritell Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Eric Wainman Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Katherine Wick Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Hillsborough, Calif.
Lauren Williams Women’s Squash Jr. Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
Jessica Wilson Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Cumberland, Maine
Grace Wright Women’s Nordic Skiing Jr. Rutland, Vt.
       
Bowdoin
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
John Anderson Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Novelty, Ohio
Lloyd Anderson Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Novelty, Ohio
Anthony Bellavia Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Waterville, Maine
Meghan Bellerose Women's Indoor Track & Field So. West Newton, Mass.
Sara Binkhorst Women's Basketball Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Jackson Bloch Men's Nordic Skiing Sr. Falmouth, Maine
Georgia Bolduc Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Waterville, Maine
Olivia Cannon Women's Nordic Skiing So. Sherborn, Mass.
Katherine Carter Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Tampa, Fla.
Megan Chong Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Salem, Ore.
Emily Clark Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Stowe, Mass.
Peter Cohen Men's Swimming & Diving So. Princeton, N.J.
Ryan Collier Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Pointe Claire, Que.
Kendall Culbertson Men's Ice Hockey So. Laguna Niguel, Calif.
Tyler DeAngelis Men's Nordic Skiing Sr. Readfield, Maine
Jake Donnelly Men's Basketball Jr. Williston, Vt.
Theresa Faller Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. North Reading, Mass.
Demi Feder Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Malta, N.Y.
Max Fenkell Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Meadowbrook, Pa.
Aliya Feroe Women's Ice Hockey So. Minneapolis, Minn.
Beth Findley Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Hingham, Mass.
Colleen Finnerty Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Hopkinton, Mass.
Brenna Fischer Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Ridgewood, N.J.
Allyson Fulton Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. West Bloomfield, Mich.
Lela Garner Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Michael Given Men's Swimming & Diving So. Charlottesville, Va.
Kelsey Goodwin Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Melrose, Mass.
Katherine Gracey Women's Squash Jr. Orrs Island, Maine
Malcolm Groves Men's Nordic Skiing So. Cornwall, Vt.
Madeline Hall Women's Ice Hockey So. Edina. Minn.
Tess Hamilton Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Hopkins, N.H.
Sydney Hancock Women's Basketball So. Casco, Maine
Jacob Hart Men's Swimming & Diving So. Portland, Ore.
Lucas Hausman Men's Basketball Jr. Westport, Conn.
Henry Hollis Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Atlanta, Ga.
Erin Houlihan Women's Swimming & Diving So. Boulder, Colo.
Matthew Jacobson Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Westfield, Mass.
Rachel Kennedy Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Trumbull, Conn.
Jarred Kennedy-Loving Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Boston, Mass.
Bridget Killian Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Nashville, Tenn.
Thomas King Men's Indoor Track & Field So. San Diego, Calif.
Lucinda Knott Women's Indoor Track & Field So. London, England
Lucy Knowlton Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Turner, Maine
Gregory Koziol Men's Swimming & Diving So. Summit, N.J.
Gillian Kramer Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Cheverly, Md.
Thomas Kramer Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Andover, Mass.
Katharine Krupp Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Carlisle, Mass.
Ryan Kulesza Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Victoria Lee Women's Squash Sr. Beverly, Mass.
Isaac May Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Nashville, Tenn.
Sage Mikami Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Newmarket, N.H.
Hannah Miller Women's Nordic Skiing So. Elmore, Vt.
Siena Mitman Women's Basketball Sr. Mequon, Wis.
Andrew Murowchick Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Needham, Mass.
Schuyler Nardelli Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Hamilton, N.Y.
Calvin Park Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Trumbull, Conn.
Jamie Ptacek Women's Ice Hockey So. Lewisburg, Pa.
Mariah Reading Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Bangor, Maine
Karl Reinhardt Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. New Canaan, Conn.
Alexander Reisley Men's Squash Jr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Alec Root Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Perla Rubi Women's Squash So. San Diego, Calif.
Holly Rudel Women's Swimming & Diving So. Sparta, N.J.
Mark Schiller Men's Ice Hockey So. Half Moon Bay, Calif.
Isabel Schwartz Women's Swimming & Diving So. Wayland, Mass.
William Shi Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. San Diego, Calif.
Allison Silfen Women's Basketball So. Rye Brook, N.Y.
Erin Silva Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Westborough, Mass.
Sue Sim Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Emily Simonton Women's Squash Sr. Kennett Square, Pa.
Christian Sleeper Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Caribou, Maine
Omar Sohail Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Fort Wayne, Ind.
James Sullivan Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Acton, Mass.
Matthew Sullivan Men's Ice Hockey So. Duxbury, Mass.
Madox Summermatter Men's Ice Hockey So. Portsmouth, N.H.
John Swords Men's Basketball Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Elizabeth Tarbell Women's Swimming & Diving So. New York, N.Y.
Nicholas Walker Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Lyme, Conn.
Sophia Walker Women's Swimming & Diving So. Dunbarton, N.H.
Christopher Warren Men's Swimming & Diving So. West Hartford, Conn.
Camille Wasinger Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Boulder, Colo.
Avery Wentworth Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Annapolis, Md.
Eric Yoon Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Nashville, Tenn.
       
Colby
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Dylan Alles Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Vienna, Va.
Jenna Athanasopoulos Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Fitzwilliam, N.H.
Michaela Athanasopoulos  Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Fitzwilliam, N.H.
Olivia Avidan Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Harrison, N.Y.
Ryan Bachur Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. North Reading, Mass.
Eliza Baker-Wacks Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Jeanne Barthold Women’s Alpine Skiing Sr. Lyme, N.H.
Jessica Batchelder Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Kittery Point, Maine
Kim Bourne Women’s Nordic Skiing Jr. St. Paul, Minn.
Acadia Brooks Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Santa Fe, N.M.
Chris Burnham Men’s Nordic Skiing Sr. Carlisle, Mass.
Jack Burton Men’s Ice Hockey So. Reisterstown, Md.
Greyson Butler Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Duxbury, Mass.
Kailey Buxbaum Women’s Ice Hockey So. Medway, Mass.
MaryKate Caverly Women’s Basketball So. Point Pleasant, N.J.
Brooke Chandor Women’s Basketball Sr. Barrington, Ill.
Kat Chenail Women’s Nordic Skiing So. Williamstown, Mass.
Dylan Ciccarelli Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Toronto, Ontario
Charlie Coffman Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Cohasset, Mass.
Sam Crimmins  Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Swampscott, Mass.
Hannah Dineen Women’s Ice Hockey So. Parkland, Fla.
Katie Discipio Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Georgetown, Mass.
Roy Donnelly Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Hampden, Maine
Robin Doroff Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wenham, Mass.
Ethan Druskat Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Durham, N.H.
Grace Dunn Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Farmington, Conn.
PJ DuPre Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Babylon, N.Y.
Silas Eastman Men’s Nordic Skiing So. Chatham, N.H.
Torrie Edwards Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Tampa, Fla.
Scott Fenwick Men’s Ice Hockey So. Quispamsis, N.B.
Delaney Flynn Women’s Ice Hockey So. Scituate, Mass.
Annie Friedrich Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. East Bethel, Minn.
Griffin Gagnon Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Hollis, N.H.
Vincent Galea Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Hunter, N.Y.
Michaela Garrett Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Spear Head, Maine
Sam Glaisher Men’s Alpine Skiing Sr. Steamboat Springs, Colo.
Jackson Hall Men’s Nordic Skiing So. Yarmouth, Maine
Emily Harper Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Tacoma, Wash.
CT Harris Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Canaan, N.H.
Mardi Haskell Women’s Alpine Skiing So. Holderness, N.H.
Sarah Higgins Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Lexington, Mass.
Morganne Hodsdon Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Rye Beach, N.Y.
Margaret Hojlo Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wayland, Mass.
Alice Hotopp Women’s Nordic Skiing Sr. Bethel, Maine
Madeline Hunsicker Women’s Squash Sr. Minneapolis, Minn.
Kush Jadeja Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Ryan Jann Men’s Basketball Jr. Westford, Mass.
Hallie Jester Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Nick Kim Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Diamond Bar, Calif.
Kate Kimball Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Kentfield, Calif.
Eleanor Knutzen Women’s Ice Hockey So. Winchester, Mass.
Yuga Koda Men’s Squash Jr. Tokyo, Japan
Emmie Lai Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Chatham, N.J.
Jacob Laser Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Orange, Conn.
Sierra Leavitt Women’s Alpine Skiing Sr. Casco, Maine
Michael Loginoff Men’s Basketball Jr. San Mateo, Calif.
Sara LoTemplio Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Morrisonville, N.Y.
Caitlin Lyons Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Morristown, N.J.
Kat Mackey Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Columbia, Md.
Lina Makino Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Newton, Mass.
Craig Marshall Men’s Alpine Skiing Sr. Carrabassett Valley, Maine
Andy Martinez Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Menlo Park, Calif.
Patrick McCarthy Men's Squash So. Malvern, Pa.
Robert McCormick Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Laconia, N.H.
Leo McGuinness Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Tuckahoe, N.Y.
Katie Metayer Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wilbraham, Mass.
Chris Millman Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. East Greenwich, R.I.
Jordan Nathan Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Upper Saddle River, N.J.
Thomas O’Donnell Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Melrose, Mass.
Maddy Ojerholm Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Worcester, Mass.
Thomas O’Shea Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Lynnfield, Mass.
Sam Parker Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Cambridge, Mass.
Kate Parsons Women’s Basketball Sr. Hampden, Maine
Taylor Pearlman Men’s Nordic Skiing Jr. Granville, Ohio
Caroline Pelham Women’s Squash So. Coconut Grove, Fla.
Erin Purcell Maillet Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Scituate, Mass.
E.J. Rauseo Men’s Ice Hockey So. Methuen, Mass.
Colin Reilly Men’s Ice Hockey So. Pelham, N.Y.
Shane Rogers Men’s Basketball Sr. Newburgh, N.Y.
Jamie Ross Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Brunswick, Maine
Brett Sahlberg Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Duxbury, Mass.
CJ Smith Men’s Squash Jr. Locust Valley, N.Y.
Katie Southworth Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Darien, Conn.
Elisa Stern Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Walnut Creek, Calif.
Landon Summers Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Vashon Island, Wash.
Katie Tang Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Cambridge, Mass.
Emily Tolman Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Scarborough, Maine
Jeff Tucker Men’s Nordic Skiing Jr. Woodstock, Vt.
Alex Walsh Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Basking Ridge, N.J.
Ryan Weeks Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Framingham, Mass.
Paul Wennberg Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Luke Westman Men’s Basketball Jr. Newton, Mass.
Laurel Whitney Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Waterbury, Vt.
Julie Wolpow Women’s Squash Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Shauna Yuan Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Brookline, Mass.
Ray Zeek Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Wallingford, Conn.
       
Connecticut College
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Nicole Adam Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cheshire, Conn.
Tori Allen Women's Squash Jr. Jamestown, R.I.
Ariana Beers Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Fayetteville, N.Y.
Sara Beers Women's Swimming & Diving So. Toms River, N.J.
Lauren Bishop Women's Ice Hockey So. Wellesley, Mass.
Ashley Bjorkman Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Mansfield, Mass.
Kim Bolick Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Hopkinton, Mass.
JC Cangelosi Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Estero, Fla.
Brandon Carson Men's Basketball  So. Glenmore, Pa. 
Katherine Chester Women's Ice Hockey So. Mendham, N.J. 
Nina Cohen Women's Swimming & Diving So. Darnestown, Md.
Tom Conlin Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Norwood, Mass.
Michael Coscarelli Men's Squash Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Kaitlyn Cresencia Women's Basketball Sr. New Providence, N.J.
Ashley Curran Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Franklin, Mass.
Ryan Dean Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Leeds, Mass.
Brad DeMarco Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Weston, Conn.
Patrick Dermody Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Erieville, N.Y.
Tim DiPretoro Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Mike Fothergill Men's Swimming & Diving So. Medford, Mass.
Kelsie Fralick Women's Ice Hockey Sr. West Chester, Pa. 
Rafael Gamba Men's Squash So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Justina Germano Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Westwood, Mass.
Joe Giordano Men's Ice Hockey So. Ellington, Conn.
Anna Guay Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Watertown, Conn.
Emil Henry Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. East Hampton, N.Y.
Alejandro Hernandez Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Miami, Fla.
Cassie Hunter Women's Ice Hockey So. Gilford, N.H.
Myra Jacobs Women's Squash Sr. West Wardsboro, Vt.
Amanda Jacobsen Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Stafford Springs, Conn.
Cam Johnson Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Westford, Mass.
Mike Joyce  Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wallingford, Conn.
Sarah Kaplan Women's Ice Hockey So. Katonah, N.Y.
Tori Kenyon Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Plymouth, Mass.
Trebor Lawton Men's Swimming & Diving So. Gorham, Maine
Clay Lenahan Men's Squash So. Madison, Conn.
Caroline Leonard Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Hingham, Mass.
Brent Lo Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Arlington, Mass.
Jenna Lovett Women's Basketball Jr. Tolland, Conn.
Liz Malman Women's Basketball So. Mendham, N.J. 
Samantha Marshall Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. South Windsor, Conn.
Bo Martin Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Kelsey McGinnis Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Somerset, Mass.
Sam McKeown Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. South Windsor, Conn.
Bo McKinley Men's Basketball  Jr. Westport, N.Y. 
Willa McKinley Women's Basketball Jr. Westport, N.Y. 
Esther Mehesz Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Wethersfield, Conn.
Zander Mintz Men's Indoor Track & Field So. East Windsor, N.Y.
Mason Molina Men's Swimming & Diving So. Wilton, Conn.
Brian Mullen Men's Squash Sr. Stamford, Conn.
Maggie Nelson Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Chatham, N.J.
Benjie Osajie Men's Squash So. Boston, Mass.
Adam Patel Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Alpharetta, Ga.
Anna Peterson Women's Swimming & Diving So. Winnetka, Ill. 
Sam Pierce Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Windsor, Conn.
Molly Provencher Women's Squash So. Manchester, N.H.
Leah Puklin Women's Squash Sr. Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Raymond Rich-Fiondella Men's Indoor Track & Field So. North Haven, Conn.
Gianna Rocchio Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Coventry, R.I. 
Emma Rotner Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Durham, N.H.
Caroline Sargent Women's Squash Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Nicole Sears Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Zach Shapiro Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Toronto, Ont.
Dylan Steiner Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Petaluma, Calif. 
Valerie Urban Women's Swimming & Diving So. Lancaster, Pa.
Georgie Walsh Women's Swimming & Diving So. Bronx, N.Y.
Luke Watson Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Groton, Conn.
Emily Winter Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Easton, Conn.
       
Hamilton
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Megan Ahern Women's Ice Hockey So. Oswego, N.Y.
Lindsay Arader Women's Squash Jr. Stamford, Conn.
Abby Armstrong Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Zach Arnold Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Concord, Mass.
Sky Aulita Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Gallupville, N.Y.
Daniel Baer Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Lenox, Mass.
Emily Banzer Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Brockport, N.Y.
Elizabeth Barry Women's Swimming & Diving So. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Hannah Bartlett Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Marshfield, Mass.
Scott Becker Men's Swimming & Diving So. Wayland, Mass.
Casey Brown Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Lafayette, Colo.
Kate Bushell Women's Basketball So. Darien, Conn.
Jon Carkeek Men's Ice Hockey So. Phoenix, Ariz.
Ryan Cassidy Men's Swimming & Diving So. Merion, Pa.
Krystina Choinski Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Hauppauge, N.Y.
Sarah Dimakis Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Federal Way, Wash.
Austin Engros Men's Squash Sr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Charlie Fennell Men's Ice Hockey So. Elmira, N.Y.
Ben Fields Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Megan Fitzgerald Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Great Falls, Va.
David Freeman Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Fayston, Vt.
Carly Gruenberg Women's Basketball Jr. Warren, N.J.
Bennett Hambrook Men's Ice Hockey So. Kimberley, British Columbia
Carly Harten Women's Swimming & Diving So. Cincinnati, Ohio
Lindsay Heyer Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Rochester, N.Y.
Corinne Hom Women's Basketball Jr. San Francisco, Calif.
Abby Homer Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Ellsworth, Maine
Sarah Izzo Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Sharon, Mass.
Alex Jones Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Madbury, N.H.
McKenna Kelly  Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Westwood, Mass.
Lauren King Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Shelburne, Vt.
Truman Landowski Men's Ice Hockey So. Appleton, Wis.
Sarah Larson Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. West Des Moines, Iowa
Meredith Manchester Women's Swimming & Diving So. Rehoboth, Mass.
Matthew McCarron Men's Indoor Track & Field So. West Chester, Pa.
Yuwen Michelson Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Swarthmore, Pa.
Robert Miles Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr, Rochester, N.Y.
Hannah Mooney Women's Swimming & Diving So. Piedmont, Calif.
Xavier Morin Men's Ice Hockey So. Canton, Conn.
Addison Morse Men's Squash Jr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Max Newman Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Las Vegas, Nev.
Rachel Newman Women's Squash Jr. Merion, Pa.
Colleen O'Brien Women's Swimming & Diving So. Moraga, Calif.
Seamus O'Neill Men's Ice Hockey So. Amherst, Mass.
Rui Osaka Women's Ice Hockey So. Tokyo, Japan
Jessica Pedersen Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wellesley Hills, Mass.
Adam Pfander Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Beacon, N.Y.
Jack Pierce Men's Indoor Track & Field So. New Gloucester, Maine
Kyle Pitman Men's Basketball So. Phoenix, Ariz.
Ann Pooley Women's Squash Jr. Wexford, Pa.
Courtney Power Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Oakville, Ontario
Brad Prevel Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Orlando, Fla.
Adrianna Pulford Women's Basketball Sr. Groton, Mass.
Joe Rausch Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Ardsley, N.Y.
Alex Reading Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Connor Reese Men's Basketball So. Littleton, Colo.
Tyler Rehor Men's Swimming & Diving So. Enfield, Conn.
Theresa Salud Women's Basketball So. Morganville, N.J.
Patrick Sen Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Niles, Ill.
Lillie Simourian Women's Squash So. Dover, Mass.
Emma Solis-Cohen Women's Indoor Track & Field So. New York, N.Y.
Nate Somes Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Mansfield, Mass.
Reid Swartz Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Skaneateles, N.Y.
Sara Taffe Women's Ice Hockey So. Maple Grove, Minn.
Elana Van Arnam Women's Ice Hockey So. Northfield, Vt.
Nick Vassos Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Caledon, Ontario
Serena Ward Women's Basketball Jr. Fairfield, Iowa
Isabelle Weisman Women's Squash Sr. Westfield, N.J.
Grant Whitney Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Hingham, Mass.
Wes Wilbur Men's Basketball So. Wilton, Conn.
Rachel Williams Women's Swimming & Diving So. Gettysburg, Pa.
       
Middlebury
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Nicolette Amber Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Lake Nebagamon, Wis.
Carly Andersen Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Mercer Island, Wash.
Noel Antonisse Men's Swimming & Diving So. Silver Spring, Md.
Lucas Avidan Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Harrison, N.Y.
Nicholas Blelloch Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. North Easton, Mass.
Lauren Bougioukas Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. North Andover, Mass.
Dean Brierley Men's Basketball Sr. Morristown, N.J.
Nicole Caci Women's Swimming & Diving So. Kinnelon, N.J.
Katie Carlson Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Princeton, Mass.
Ann Carpenter Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Arlington, Va.
Lydia Carpenter Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Arlington, Va.
Lucas Carpinello Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Delmar, N.Y.
Caitlin Carroll Women's Swimming & Diving So. Scotch Plains, N.J.
Jeremy Carter Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Jericho, Vt.
James Clifford Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Tiburone, Calif.
Greg Conrad Men's Ice Hockey So. Peabody, Mass.
Alexis Coolidge Women's Basketball Sr. Jay, N.Y.
Rachel Crews Women's Basketball Sr. S. Burlington, Vt.
Brandon Cushman Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Gorham, Maine
Emma DeCamp Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Washington, D.C.
Christina Denbow Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Hooksett, N.H.
Alec Drobac Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Atherton, Calif.
Megan Ernst Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Dallas, Texas
Paige Fernandez Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Oradell, N.J.
Kaitlin Fink Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Bedford, N.H.
Andrew Fleisher Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Medford, N.J.
Emily Fluke Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Bourne, Mass.
Ghassan Gedeon Achi Men's Alpine Skiing Jr. Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Kyle Gerstenschlager Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Los Altos, Calif.
Elle Gilbert Women's Alpine Skiing Jr. Woodstock, Vt.
Terrance Goguen Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Weston, Mass.
Andrew Grant Men's Swimming & Diving So. Marshfield, Mass.
Max Greenwald Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Potomac, Md.
Halle Gustafson Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Minneapolis, Minn.
Sarah Guth Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wilton, Conn.
Zach Haggerty Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Stowe, Vt.
Lauren Henry Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Las Vegas, Nev.
David Hogan Men's Swimming & Diving So. Bethesda, Md.
Connor Huff Men's Basketball Jr. New York, N.Y.
Annabelle Jones Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Homer, N.Y.
Isabel Kannegieser Women's Alpine Skiing So. Minot, Maine
Elizabeth Knox Women's Basketball So. Falmouth, Mass.
Teddy Kuo Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Bayside, N.Y.
Paul Lagasse Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Hopkinton, Mass.
Holly Lanchantin Women's Basketball Sr. Natick, Mass.
Victoria Laven Women's Ice Hockey So. Fargo, N.D.
Andrew Lee Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Plainville, Conn.
Kate Leib Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Morristown, N.J.
Fiona Maloney-McCrystle Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Los Gatos, Calif.
Madeline Marsh Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Kanata, Ont.
Mackenzie Martin Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
Alison Maxwell Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Port Angeles, Wash.
Laura McConney Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Collegeville, Pa.
Michael McGean Men's Swimming & Diving So. Lincoln, Mass.
Emma McGuirk Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Marblehead, Mass.
Emily Mellen Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Basking Ridge, N.J.
Katie Merrick Women's Indoor Track & Field So. S. Burlington, Vt.
Heather Mooney Women's Nordic Skiing Sr. Peru, Vt.
Kate Moreau Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Bristol, Conn.
Alex Morris Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. London, U.K.
Erzsebet Nagy Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Albion, Maine
Alex Nichols Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Brunswick, Maine
Jake Nidenberg Men's Basketball Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Nora O'Leary Women's Swimming & Diving So. Montclair, N.J.
Fritz Parker Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Arlington, Va.
Henry Pendergast Men's Basketball Jr. Bridgewater, Conn.
Mike Peters Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Highland, Md.
Dylan Peters Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Evanston, Ill.
Kelsey Phinney Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Boulder, Colo.
Madeline Pierce Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Weston, Mass.
Daniel Plunkett Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Marblehead, Mass.
Maddie Pronovost Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Brookline, Mass.
Erin Rea Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Boise, Idaho
Amanda Reilly Women's Alpine Skiing So. West Hartford, Conn.
Elinor Reinhardt Women's Swimming & Diving So. Westfield, N.J.
Brian Rich Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Concord, Mass.
Sam Rives Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Manchester, Mass.
Day Robins Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Mckinleyville, Calif.
David Russell Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Atlanta, Ga.
Lily Sawyer Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Barrington, R.I.
Carly Schaeder Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Wayzata, Minn.
Pamela Schulman Women's Ice Hockey So. Greenwich, Conn.
Lucy Scott Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. New York, N.Y.
Kara Shaw Women's Alpine Skiing Sr. Hanover, N.H.
Taylor Shortsleeve Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Medfield, Mass.
Perri Silverhart Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Conor Simons Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Westbury, N.Y.
Dylan Sinnickson Men's Basketball Sr. Sands Point, N.Y.
Ethan Sivulich Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. New Gloucester, Maine
Nathaniel Smith Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Needham, Mass.
Eric Stanton Men's Swimming & Diving So. Kinnelon, N.J.
Jack Steele Men's Nordic Skiing Jr. Whitefish, Mont.
Katie Sullivan Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Alyssa Taylor Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Concord, Mass.
Katherine Tercek Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Beverly Hills, Calif.
Claire Treesh Women's Swimming & Diving So. Darien, Conn.
Nick Underwood Men's Nordic Skiing Jr. Queensbury, N.Y.
Anna Van Kula Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Radnor, Pa.
Chris Veasey Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Rumson, N.J.
Carly Watson Women's Ice Hockey So. Montpelier, Vt.
Frederick Whelan Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Cos Cob, Conn.
Brendan Wood Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Lincolnshire, Ill.
Kevin Wood Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Lincolnshire, Ill.
       
Trinity
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Natalie Babjukova Women's Squash Sr. Prague, Czech Republic
Katherine Barlok Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Greenfield, N.Y.
Nicholas Bellas Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Old Lyme, Conn. 
Zachary Bitan Men's Squash So. Hong Kong
Catherine Cebulla Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Weston, Mass.
James Cescon Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Pierrefonds, Quebec
Caroline Cochran Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Hingham, Mass.
Catherine Cooper Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Woburn, Mass. 
Conor Coveney Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Chelsey Crabbe Women's Swimming & Diving So. Marshfield, Mass.
Douglas Curtin Men's Swimming & Diving So. Wayland, Mass.
Mary Daly Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Madison, Wis.
Sean Dunn Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Marcellus, N.Y. 
Joseph Dworkin Men's Squash So. Summit, N.J. 
Caroline Eicher Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Pelham, N.Y.
Kanzy El Defrawy Women's Squash Jr. Cairo, Egypt
Michael Flynn Jr.  Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Chesire, Conn. 
Kate Fraley Women's Ice Hockey So. Edina, Minn.
Cheeky Herr Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Princeton, N.J.
Ethan Holdaway Men's Ice Hockey So. Glastonbury, Conn.
Samuel Johnson Men's Ice Hockey So. Dallas, Texas
Varun Konanki Wrestling Sr. Newton, Mass. 
James Kuritzkes Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Bryn Mawr, Pa
Shelby Labe Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Pine Brook, N.J.
John Lamont Men's Squash Sr. Montreal, Quebec
Sophie Long Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Darien, Conn.
Elizabeth Lyons Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Pembroke, Mass. 
Bridget Maguire Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. White Plains, N.Y.
Shawn McCoy Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Atkinson, N.H.
Thomas McNamara Men's Swimming & Diving So. Middlebury, Conn. 
Hadley Merrill Women's Swimming & Diving So. Rowayton, Conn. 
Josh Peter Men's Basketball Sr. Worcester, Mass.
Catherine Poirier Women's Swimming & Diving So. Malden, Mass. 
Haley Rafferty Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Wobourn, Mass.
Michael Ragazzi Wrestling Jr. Wethersfield, Conn. 
Christina Raiti Women's Basketball Jr. Plainview, N.Y.
Mathew Reichelt Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Manchester, Conn. 
Lucy Robinson Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Toronto, Ontario
Jessica Rudman Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Jamestown, R.I. 
Abbey Schlangen Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Raymond, N.J. 
Timothy Shea Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Somerset, Mass. 
Stephen Spirou Men's Basketball Sr. Pelham, N.H.
Jessica Stowell Women's Ice Hockey So. Hadley, Mass.
Sarah Stutman Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. West Roxbury, Mass. 
Lily Talesnick Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Littleton, Colo. 
Andrew Tallet Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Manchester-by-the-Sea, Mass.
Lauren Tierney Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Carlisle, Mass. 
Katie Tonyai Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Jaffrey, N.H.
Juan Vargas Men's Squash Jr. Bogota, Columbia
Elie Vered Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Ottawa, Ontario
       
Tufts
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Hannah Artner Women’s Basketball Sr. Westborough, Mass.
Stewart Bell Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Marietta, Ga.
Ann Bellinger Women’s Squash Sr. Arlington, Va.
Veer Bhalla Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. West Windsor, N.J.
Mitchell Black Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Brunswick, Maine
Alexandra Boden Women’s Fencing Jr. Mendham, N.J.
Nicole Brooks Women’s Basketball Jr. Greenburgh, N.Y.
Austin Brush Men’s Squash So. Summit, N.J.
Lynn Cheng Women’s Squash So. Singapore
Kathryn Coniglio Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Branchburg, N.J.
Laura Coughlin Women’s Fencing Jr. Pembroke, Mass.
Laura Cui Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Palo Alto, Calif.
Michael Curley Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. North Attleboro, Mass.
Paige Dahlman Women’s Squash Sr. Denver, Colo.
Michael DeCortin Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Watertown, Conn.
Rita Donohoe Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Hopedale, Mass.
Jasper Du Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Jericho, N.Y.
Sarah Elghor Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Eden Prairie, Minn.
Owen Elliott Men’s Squash So. New York, N.Y.
Ben Ferris Men’s Basketball Sr. Essex Junction, Vt.
Hannah Foley Women’s Basketball Sr. Acton, Mass.
Maura Folliard Women’s Basketball Jr. Richmond, Va.
Meghan Gillis Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Amherst, N.H.
Keri Golembeski Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
Maddie Golison Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Long Beach, Calif.
Anna Gooch Women’s Fencing So. Pasadena, Calif.
Lauren Gormer Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Hampton Falls, N.H.
Amanda Gottschalk Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Lake Forest, Ill.
Dom Granato Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Luke Griffin Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Arlington, Mass.
Luca Guadagno Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Summit, N.J.
Nick Guarnaccia Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Reston, Va.
Sean Gunn Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Brett Gurman Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Weston, Conn.
Christina Harvey Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Middletown, Conn.
Keren Hendel Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. San Jose, Calif.
Juliet Hewes Women’s Fencing So. Lexington, Mass.
Katherine Higgons Women’s Fencing Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Sarah Innes-Gold Women’s Fencing Sr. Northampton, Mass.
Hayley Kanner Women’s Basketball Sr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Elliot Kardon Men’s Squash Sr. Weston, Mass.
Randi Katz Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Longmeadow, Mass.
Rebecca Lachs Women’s Fencing So. Pleasantville, N.Y.
Alex Kasemir Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Highland Park, Ill.
Flora Lang Women’s Fencing Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Moira Lavelle Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Mike Leary Men’s Ice Hockey So. Wakefield, Mass.
Molly Levene Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Dublin, N.H.
Hannah Loss Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Sarasota, Fla.
Tyler Lueck Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Weymouth, Mass.
Katharine Lynch Women’s Fencing Sr. Centereach, N.Y.
Colin McCrory Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Southbury, Conn.
Claire Mullany Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Tim Nichols Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. North Lima, Ohio
Luke O’Connor Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Chicago, Ill.
Brian Ouellette Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Arlington, Mass.
Ellen Osborn Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Belmont, Mass.
Marshall Pagano Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Niskayuna, N.Y.
Emily Pascal Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Berkeley, Calif.
Katharine Pong Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Burlingame, Calif.
Mason Pulde Men’s Ice Hockey So. Lexington, Mass.
Joseph St. Pierre Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Concord, N.H.
Tim Savidge Men’s Swimming & Diving So. South Windsor, Conn.
William Sellers Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Brookline, Mass.
Aliza Shapiro Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Highland Park, Ill.
Alex Sheltzer Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. St. Davids, Pa.
Cam Simko Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Summit, N.J.
Sydney Smith Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Englewood, Colo.
Atticus Swett Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bow, N.H.
James Traester Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Amherst, Mass.
Nick Usoff Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Acton, Mass.
Tyler Voigt Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Rochester, Minn.
Amanda Wachenfeld Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Basking Ridge, N.J.
Alice Wasserman Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Santa Monica, Calif.
Andrew White Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Rockland, Mass.
Brian Williamson Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Prairie Village, Kan.
Michelle Wu Women’s Basketball Jr. Monroe, Conn.
Patrick Xiao Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Saratoga, Calif.
Allan Yau Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Andover, Mass.
Adam Zakaria Men’s Basketball Sr. Arlington, Mass.
Henry Zhou Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Yifeng, China
       
Wesleyan
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Joie Akerson Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Denver, Colo.
James Albrecht Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Commerce Township, Mich.
Luca Ameri Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Sea Cliff, N.Y.
Rachel Aronow Women's Ice Hockey So. West Hartford, Conn.
Eric Arsenault Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Branford, Conn.
Mike Baratz Wrestling Sr. Moreland Hills, Ohio
Aidan Bardos Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Lyme, N.H.
Lottie Barton Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Kenai, Alaska
Liz Baumgartner Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Cheshire, Conn.
Liza Bayless Women's Squash Jr. Denver, Colo.
Evan Bieder Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Southport, Conn.
Jason Brandner Men's Squash Jr. Tenafly, N.J.
Caitlin Bray Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Lincoln, R.I.
Alexa Burzinski Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Cedar Grove, N.J.
Zach Carfi Men's Swimming & Diving So. Park City, Utah
Madzie Carroll Women's Ice Hockey So. New Canaan, Conn.
Jess Cherenza Women's Basketball Sr. Westerly, R.I.
Erin Cohn Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. South Windsor, Conn.
Keith Conway Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Newburyport, Mass.
Laura Corcoran Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Oakville, Ontario
Nathan Courville Men's Swimming & Diving So. Framingham, Mass.
Natasha Cucullo Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. South Salem, N.Y.
Samantha Curran Women's Ice Hockey So. Scituate, Mass.
Nolan Daley Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Exeter, N.H.
Mike DeLalio Men's Squash Sr. South Glastonbury, Conn.
Brenna Diggins Women's Basketball So. Norwell, Mass.
Amanda Distler Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J.
Bridget Doherty Women's Squash Jr.  New York, N.Y.
Leyna Donaldson Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Middletown, Conn.
Will Dudek Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Montclair, N.J.
Terence Durkin Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Scituate, Mass.
Caroline Elmendorf Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Bethesda, Md.
Annie Ferreira Women's Squash So. West Hartford, Conn.
Lilah Fones Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Easton, Conn.
Idara Foster Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Norwalk, Conn.
Lauren Gaj Women's Basketball So. Pawtucket, R.I.
Tim Gallivan Men's Basketball Sr. East Walpole, Mass.
Andrew Gartley Men's Swimming & Diving So. Wellesley Hills, Mass.
James Hamilton Wrestling Jr. Lincoln, Mass.
Noah Hamlish Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Chicago, Ill.
Chris Hart Men's Squash So. Darien, Conn.
Miller Hartsoe Women's Basketball Sr, Glen Gardner, N.J.
Mackey Hemphill Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Gill, Mass.
Rachel Hirsch Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Lake Worth, Fla.
Keonmin Hwang Wrestling Jr. San Diego, Calif.
Cara Jankowski Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Elkins, N.H.
Hannah Jellinek Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Newton, Mass.
Orelia Jonathan Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Williamstown, Mass.
Alex Kamisher Men's Squash So. Norwalk, Conn.
Kiley Kennedy Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Branford, Conn.
James Kline Men's Ice Hockey So. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Joseph Koshokow Wrestling So. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Simon Levin Wrestling Jr. Short Hills, N.J.
Grant Lounsbury Men's Squash So. Lutherville, Md.
Melissa Luning Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. East Northport, N.Y.
Lawrence Ma Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Piedmont, Calif.
Ellie Martin Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Weston, Conn.
Annie Maxwell Women's Squash Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Mackenzie McPike Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Barrington, Ill.
Claire Miller Women's Squash Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Cole Morrissette Men's Ice Hockey So. Bristol, R.I.
Lauren Nelson Women's Squash Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Matthew Pelton Wrestling So. Wayne, Pa.
Harry Rafferty Men's Basketball So. Dubuque, Iowa
Wyatt Rees Men's Ice Hockey So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Juli Riggs Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Lambertville, N.J.
Zach Roach Men's Squash So. Middletown, Del.
Jake Rosenbloom Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Connor Ryan Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Greenwood, Minn.
Ellery Sarosi Women's Ice Hockey So. Ann Arbor, Mich.
Ryan Sblendorio Wrestling Sr. Mahwah, N.J.
Molly Schassberger Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Smithfield, Maine
Jordan Schildhaus Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Woodbury, N.Y.
Hailey Sholty Women's Ice Hockey So. Malibu, Calif.
Chris Siracusa Wrestling Jr. Sayville, N.Y.
Angela Slevin Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Arlington, Va.
Abigail Smith Women's Squash So. London, England
Martha Smith Women's Swimming & Diving So. Middletown, N.J.
Daniel Sneed Men's Squash Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
David Sneed Men's Squash So. Philadelphia, Pa.
Dawson Sprigings Men's Ice Hockey So. Toronto, Ontario
Jaren Taenaka Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Rosemead, Calif.
Greg Tavarez Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. West New York, N.J.
Chris Tugman Men's Basketball Sr. Toronto, Ontario
Rachel Unger Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Winchester, Mass.
Daniel Weiss Men's Ice Hockey So. Potomac, Md.
Rebecca Winkler Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Erik Yan Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Eliana Zimmerman Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Northampton, Mass.
       
Williams
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Sarah Abramson Women's Nordic Skiing Sr. Falmouth, Maine
Nigel Bates Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Hopwell, N.Y.
Andrew Beaudoin Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Dedham, Mass.
Katie Bennett Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Arlington, Va.
Hannah Benson Women's Nordic Skiing So. Jackson, N.H.
Rohan Bhatt Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Charlie Billadeau Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Chaska, Minn.
Anthony Brooks  Wrestling Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Erica Bucki Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Eagan, Minn.
Michelle Buncke Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Lake Oswego, Ore.
Samuel Burrington Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Brookline, Mass.
Nicolette Caravelli Women's Alpine Skiing Jr. Tahoe Vista, Calif.
Sophie Chatas Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. New Albany, Ohio
Kevin Chen Men’s Squash Sr. Potomac, Md.
Olivia Clark Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Weston, Conn.
Hannah Cole Women's Nordic Skiing So. Honeyoe Falls, N.Y.
Ellen Coombe Women’s Squash So. Cincinnati, Ohio
Gabriel Corrochano Wrestling So. Potomac, Md.
Ben Corwin Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Luke Costley Men's Nordic Skiing So. Williamstown, Mass.
Sarah Cottrill Women's Alpine Skiing Sr. New London, N.H.
Matthew Davies Men's Alpine Skiing So. Unionville, Ontario
Ezequiel Davilia Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. North Andover, Mass.
Adrien Downey Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Kensington, Md.
Dan Druckman Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Plainsboro, N.J.
Anna Epstein Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr.  Rockville, Md.
Daniel Evangelakos Wrestling Sr. New York, N.Y.
Jack Ferguson Men’s Swimming & Diving So. San Rafael, Calif.
Greg Ferland Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cumberland Foreside, Maine
Nicole Feshbach Women’s Squash Jr. Santa Barbara, Calif.
Jordan Fields Men's Nordic Skiing So. South Woodstock, Vt.
David Folsom Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Hampden, N.J.
Todd Ford Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Glenview, Ill.
John Freeman Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Gaithersburg, Md.
Kyle Gaffney Wrestling Sr. York, Maine
Nitsan Goldstein Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Ithaca, N.Y.
Kai Graham Men’s Squash Sr. Darien, Conn.
Lily Grant Women’s Squash Jr. Dedham, Mass.
Sam Gray Men’s Ice Hockey So. London, Ontario
Nicholas Greaves-Tunnell Men’s Squash Sr. Pittsford, N.Y.
Christian Gronbeck Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Simsbury, Conn.
Alex Hagerty Men’s Ice Hockey So. New Vernon, N.J.
Peter Hale Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Swampscott, Mass.
Hans Halvorsen Men's Nordic Skiing So. Stowe, Vt.
John Hammond Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Beverly Hills, Mich.
Josh Harrington Men's Nordic Skiing Jr. Williamstown, Mass.
Andree Heller Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Toronto, Ontario
Michelle Higgins Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Acton, Mass.
Eli Hoenig Men's Nordic Skiing So. Sudbury, Mass.
Maddy Holker Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Edina, Minn.
Aldis Inde Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Edina, Minn.
David Jarrett Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Edina, Minn.
Olivier Joseph Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Willingboro, N.J.
Ryan Kilcullen Men’s Basketball Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Noah Klag Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Nora Lee Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Westlake, Ohio
Kendall Leet-Otley Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Rochester, Minn.
Sara Lehman Women’s Ice Hockey So. Lexington, Mass.
Michaela Levine Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Lititz, Pa.
Andrew Lyness Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Fruita, Colo.
Jenna Maddock Women's Nordic Skiing Sr. Berwick, Maine
Tsaina Mahlen Women's Nordic Skiing So. Anchorage, Alaska
Victor Major Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. Telluride, Colo.
Matthew Marcarelli Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. North Haven, Conn.
Gabrielle Markel Women's Alpine Skiing So. Girdwood, Alaska
Zander Masucci Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Far Hills, N.J.
Bijan Mazaheri Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Conor McClintock Men’s Squash Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Peter McDonald Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Norwell, Mass.
Brian McNamara Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Kathryn McNaughton Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. State College, Pa.
Olivia Meyerson Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Concord, Mass.
Seth Montgomery Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Sante Fe, N.M.
Frankie Mork Men’s Ice Hockey So. Victoria, Minn.
Alexander Nanda Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Shreveport, La.
Breanna Nguyen Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Longwood, Fla.
Cody Niles Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Nellysfield, Va.
Jared Nowell Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Cos Cob, Conn.
Eliza Noyes Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Concord, Mass.
Emma Nuzzo Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Jessica O’Brien Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Germantown, Mass.
Ellie O’Neill Women’s Squash Sr. Rye, N.Y.
Amelia Ortiz Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Eagle, Colo.
Ian Outhwaite Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Nina Pande Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Kendall Pasteris Men's Alpine Skiing Jr. Fayston, Vt.
Maggie Peard Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wallingford, Conn.
Riley Peek Men's Alpine Skiing So. Park City, Utah
Kevin Persons Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Melrose, Mass.
Molly Prindle Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Gainesville, Fla.
Reid Pryzant Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Falmouth, Maine
Meg Richardson Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Iowa City, Iowa
Thad Ricotta Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Katy, Texas
Jason Ring Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Watchung, N.J.
Sarah Ritzmann Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Manorville, N.Y.
Chloe Rogers Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Denver, Colo.
Ariana Ross Women’s Swimming & Diving So. New Canaan, Conn.
Anna Ryba Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Vanya Rybkin Men's Nordic Skiing Sr. Fairbanks, Alaska
Isabella Salmi Women’s Swimming & Diving So. San Rafael, Calif.
Kieran Scannell Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Grand Marais, Minn.
Gwen Schultz Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Wallingford, Conn.
Daniel Seidita Wrestling Jr. Falls Church, Va.
Lacey Serletti Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wynnewood, Pa.
Kayla Servin Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Charlotte, Vt.
Emily Shea Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Nesonset, N.Y.
Charlie Sheils Men's Alpine Skiing So. Rochester, N.Y.
Daniel Siegel Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Great Neck, N.Y.
Alison Smith Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Laura Stamp Women's Nordic Skiing Jr. Casper, Wyo.
Haley Stewart Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Portland, Ore.
Luke Stickel Men’s Ice Hockey So. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Zihan Su Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Faye Sultan Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Abu Hasaniya, Kuwait
John Sutton Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Bexley, Ohio
Jake Tamposi Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Hernando, Fla.
Matt Tarduno Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Rochester, N.Y.
Elise Testa Women’s Basketball So. Winchester, Mass.
Dylan Thomas Men's Alpine Skiing Sr. St. Paul, Minn.
Jane Thompson Women’s Basketball Jr. New Milford, Conn.
Catherine Treesh Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Darien, Conn.
Oge Uwanaka Women’s Basketball Jr. Bronx, N.Y.
Tess Vorselen Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Riverside, Conn.
Grace Weatherall Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Ipswich, Mass.
Chris Weihs Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Darien, Conn.
Matt Werner Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Rochester Hills, Mich.
Ben Wertz Wrestling So. Wyomissing, Pa.
Will Wicherski Men's Nordic Skiing Sr. Boise, Idaho
Chris Wilkinson Men’s Squash Sr. New York, N.Y.
Daniel Wohl Men’s Basketball Sr. La Canada, Calif.
Austin Wruble Wrestling So. West Hartford, Conn.
Steven Yannacone Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. West Chester, Pa.
Jon Yin Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. South Setauket, N.Y.
Tyler Young Men’s Ice Hockey So. Sayville, N.Y.
Knox Young Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Renton, Wash.
Greg Zaffino Men’s Ice Hockey So. Darien, Conn.
Emma Zehner Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. New Haven, Conn.