Fall All-Academic Selections Announced

Fall All-Academic Selections Announced

Honor Recognizes Positive Contributions to Sport Within Conference

HADLEY, Mass. – A total of 794 student-athletes have been named to the 2015 NESCAC Fall All-Academic Team by the conference office today. To be honored, an individual must have reached sophomore academic standing and be a varsity letter winner with a cumulative grade point average of at least 3.35. A transfer student must have completed one year of study at the institution.

Of the 794 student-athletes named to the team, 287 were honored for the second time in their career, while 138 were recognized for the third time. In addition, 87 members of the group garnered both All-Academic and All-NESCAC accolades this fall, led by 19 student-athletes from Williams and 16 from Amherst. A total of 55 individuals were named to both the All-Sportsmanship and All-Academic Teams by the conference.

Eight individuals were selected to all three squads. That elite group included sophomore Nate Choukas of Trinity (men’s golf), junior Greg Conrad of Middlebury (men’s soccer), senior Geoff Danilack of Williams (men’s soccer), senior Devyn Gardner of Amherst (women’s golf), senior Bayard Geeslin of Hamilton (men’s golf/soccer), sophomore Becca Raffel of Middlebury (volleyball), senior Lacey Serletti of Williams (women’s cross country) and senior Katie Warshaw of Amherst (volleyball).

The 2015 Fall All-Academic Team includes three NESCAC Players of the Year and a NESCAC Defensive Player of the Year. 

Rachel Kennedy became the fourth player in league history to be named NESCAC Field Hockey Player of the Year in back-to-back seasons. The Bowdoin senior led all conference players with 35 goals and 76 points to go along with six assists. Kennedy became the Polar Bears’ career leader in points (226) and goals (103) during the season. She scored a goal in 20 of the 22 games she played, and registered at two goals or more in 11 games.

Senior Kim Kahnweiler of Bowdoin was named the NESCAC Defensive Player of the Year in field hockey after serving a key player for the Polar Bears at both ends of the field. She anchored a defense that allowed 16 goals to go along with ten shutouts. Kahnweiler recorded seven points on two goals and three assists, and became just the third Bowdoin field hockey player to earn the award.

Williams sophomore Phoebe Mattana was selected as the inaugural NESCAC Women’s Golf Player of the Year. Mattana earned medalist honors at the Wellesley Invitational with a two-round score of 147, tied for first at the Middlebury Invitational with a 36-hole score of 160, and added runner-up finishes at the NYU and Mount Holyoke Invitationals. Nine of her ten rounds this fall were in the 70s, including three even par-72 scores. Her scoring average also led the conference.

Middlebury’s Hannah Robinson helped the Panther women’s soccer team reach the NESCAC semifinals this season en route to being named the NESCAC Women’s Soccer Player of the Year. Robinson tallied eight points on two goals and four assists, as she became the fourth Middlebury women’s soccer player to garner Player of the Year accolades.   

Founded in 1971, the New England Small College Athletic Conference (NESCAC) consists of 11 liberal arts colleges and has consistently reflected its commitment to the values of athletics and academic achievement. The member colleges of the conference are Amherst College, Bates College, Bowdoin College, Colby College, Connecticut College, Hamilton College, Middlebury College, Trinity College, Tufts University, Wesleyan University, and Williams College.  For more information on the NESCAC, visit nescac.com.

Photo courtesy Josh McKee

Amherst  |  Bates  |  Bowdoin  |  Colby  |  Connecticut College  |  Hamilton 
Middlebury  |  Trinity  |  Tufts  |  Wesleyan  |  Williams

2015-16 NESCAC Fall All-Academic

Amherst
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Rachael Abernethy Women's Soccer Sr. San Diego, Calif.
Surya Adams Field Hockey So. Detroit, Mich.
Kenny Adinkra Football Sr. Lynn, Mass.
Lizzie Ahern Volleyball Sr. Corte Madera, Calif.
Justin Barry Men's Cross Country So. San Jose, Calif.
Cameron Bean Men's Soccer Jr. Atlanta, Ga.
Kieran Bellew Men's Soccer So. Invercargill, New Zealand
Katie Bergamesca Field Hockey So. McLean, Va.
Sloane Bessey Field Hockey So. Darien, Conn.
Cole Boehmer Football Sr. Broadview Heights, Ohio
Kate Bres Volleyball Jr. Houston, Texas
Holly Burwick Women's Soccer Sr. New Canaan, Conn.
Nicole Carter Volleyball Sr. Irvine, Calif.
Bryce Ciambella Men's Soccer Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Helen Clapp Women's Cross Country So. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Mattie Coacher Women's Cross Country Jr. Gillette, N.J.
Kevin Connors Men's Cross Country Jr. Belmont, Mass.
Jim Daniels Football Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Maggie Danner Volleyball Jr. Newport Beach, Calif.
Taylor Dean Football Sr. Mt. Lebanon, Pa.
Catie Downey Field Hockey Sr. Mequon, Wis.
Jesse Fajnzylber Men's Cross Country Jr. Brookline, Mass.
Liam Fine Men's Golf Jr. Jupiter, Fla.
Caroline Fiore Field Hockey So. Essex Fells, N.J.
Reece Foy Football So. Honolulu, Hawaii
Tess Frenzel Women's Cross Country Jr. Chatham, N.J.
Sarah Frohman Women's Soccer Jr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Devyn Gardner Women's Golf Sr. Northfield, Minn.
Savanna Gornisiewicz Women's Cross Country Jr. Pompano Beach, Fla.
Nicole Gould Volleyball Jr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Christopher Gow Football Sr. Houston, Texas
Jamie Gracie Women's Golf Sr. Long Beach, Calif.
Kim Greenberg Women's Soccer Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Angelina Guan Women's Golf So. Sammamish, Wash.
Jessica Hale Women's Soccer Sr. Rolling Hills Estates, Calif.
Taylor Hallowell Field Hockey Jr. Westford, Vt.
Sam Hart Football Sr. Amherst, Mass.
Tommy Haskel Men's Soccer Sr. Basking Ridge, N.J.
Cole Hawkins Men's Cross Country Sr. Glen Ridge, N.J.
Ashlyn Heller Women's Soccer Jr. Pottstown, Pa.
Justin Henriksen Men's Golf So. Marshfield, Mass.
Jake Hines Football So. Laguna Beach, Calif.
Peter Horton Men's Cross Country So. Bethesda, Md.
Emily Horwitz Field Hockey Jr. Wilmington, Del.
Mike Johnson Football Sr. Ridgewood, N.J.
Paul Johnson Football Jr. Moorestown, N.J.
Kelci Keeno Volleyball Jr. Honolulu, Hawaii
Aziz Khan Men's Soccer So. Gambia
Delancey King Women's Soccer So. Belmont, Mass.
David Lander Men's Soccer Jr. Cambridge, Mass.
Jackson Lehnhart Men's Soccer Jr. Juneau, Alaska
Cara Lembo Women's Cross Country Jr. Weston, Mass.
Adele Loomis Women's Cross Country So. Pratt, Kan.
Catherine Lowdon Women's Cross Country Jr. Hillsborough, Calif.
Steven Lucey Men's Cross Country Jr. Villanova, Pa.
Sam Malnik Men's Soccer So. Gainesville, Fla.
Christopher Martin Men's Soccer Jr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Emily Masten Women's Soccer Jr. Franklin, Tenn.
Kathryn McHenry Women's Cross Country Jr. Seattle, Wash.
Jennifer McKinnon-Krems Volleyball So. Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Raymond Meijer Men's Cross Country Jr. Mountain View, Calif.
Keelin Moehl Women's Cross Country Sr. Bend, Ore.
Marialexa Natsis Volleyball So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Craig Nelson Men's Cross Country So. West Islip, N.Y.
Scott Nelson Men's Cross Country So. West Islip, N.Y.
Alison Neveu Women's Soccer So. Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Samantha Newby Volleyball Sr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Annika Nygren Field Hockey Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Niyi Odewade Football Jr. Newark, N.J.
Lee Owen Men's Soccer So. Hastings-on-Hudson, N.Y.
Sonaali Pandiri Women's Cross Country So. Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Nico Pascual-Leone Men's Soccer Sr. Wayland, Mass.
Will Poss Men's Soccer Sr. Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Sam Procter Men's Golf So. Dover, Mass.
Sarah Ressler Women's Golf Sr. Westport, Conn.
Nicky Roberts Women's Cross Country So. North Reading, Mass.
Caroline Rose Women's Cross Country Sr. Richmond, Va.
Jeff Seelaus Men's Cross Country Sr. Wallingford, Pa.
Greg Singer Men's Soccer Sr. San Jose, Calif.
Forest Sisk Men's Soccer Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Rohan Sood Men's Soccer Jr. Milburn, N.J.
Mary Margaret Stoll Field Hockey Jr. Avon, Conn.
Annie Turnbull Field Hockey Sr. Harding Township, N.J.
Elizabeth Turnbull Field Hockey So. Harding Township, N.J.
Nick Ulanoff Football So. Greenwich, Conn.
Rory Walsh Football Jr. East Meadow, N.Y.
Katie Warshaw Volleyball Sr. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Sydney Watts Field Hockey Jr. Princeton, N.J.
Jack Wesley Men's Cross Country So. Pittsford, N.Y.
Zoe Wong Women's Golf So. Hinsdale, Ill.
Sarah Zuckerman Women's Soccer Jr. Portola Valley, Calif.
       
Bates
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Alyssa Alexander Field Hockey So. Millstone, N.J.
Jonathan Anderson Men’s Soccer Jr. Rumford, R.I.
Caroline Andy Women’s Soccer So. Concord, N.H. 
Sean Antonuccio Football Jr. Boxford, Mass.
Emily Bacon Women’s Cross Country So. Cromwell, Conn.
Hannah Beinecke Field Hockey Sr. Manchester, Mass.
Sydney Beres Field Hockey So. New York, N.Y.
Olin Carty Men’s Cross Country Jr. Des Moines, Iowa
Sarah Centanni Women’s Golf Jr. Hingham, Mass.
Molly Chisholm Women’s Cross Country Jr. Wayland, Mass.
Katherine Courtney Women’s Cross Country Sr. Hermosa Beach, Calif.
David Dick Men’s Soccer So. Ipswich, Mass.
Joseph Doyle Men’s Cross Country Jr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Chris Dsida Men’s Cross Country So. Milton, Mass.
Evan Ferguson-Hull Men’s Cross Country Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Julia Fisher Women’s Cross Country Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Jacqueline Forney Volleyball So. Bloomington, Ind.
Samuel Francis Football Jr. Newburyport, Mass.
Penelope Ganske Women’s Golf Jr. Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Caitrin Griffin Women’s Soccer Sr. Geneva, Ill.
Greggory Heller Men’s Cross Country Sr. Walla Walla, Wash.
Michael Horowicz Men’s Cross Country Jr. Montclair, N.J.
Leah Humes Women’s Soccer Sr. Beaconsfield, Quebec
Kylie Johnson Women’s Cross Country Jr. Winnetka, Ill.
Elizabeth LaVerghetta Women’s Golf Sr. Norton, Mass.
Abigail Leberman Volleyball Sr. Concord, N.H.
Luke MacDonald Football So. Norwell, Mass.
Zach Magin Men’s Cross Country So. West Hartford, Conn. 
Matthew Marcus Men’s Golf So. Newton, Mass.
John McWilliams Men’s Cross Country So. Severna Park, Md.
Delaney Nalen Field Hockey So. Greenwood Village, Colo.
Gabriella O’Leary Volleyball Jr. Wynnewood, Pa.
Sean Peterson Football So. Maynard, Mass.
Jessica Plotnikov Women’s Golf Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ashley Pollack Women’s Cross Country Jr. Port Washington, N.Y.
Samantha Reiss Field Hockey So. New Haven, Vt.
Callie Reynolds Women’s Cross Country So. West Hartford, Conn.
Noah Riskind Men’s Soccer Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Julia Rosen Women’s Soccer So. Springfield, Ill.
Rachael Rosow Women’s Cross Country So. Avon, Conn.
Lyle Seebeck Football Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Andrew Segal Football Jr. Glencoe, Ill.
Christopher Shaw Men’s Cross Country Sr. Delmar, N.Y.
Lisa Slivken Volleyball So. New York, N.Y.
Allie Solms Field Hockey So. Bedford, N.H.
Alexander Stekler Men’s Golf Jr. Avon, Conn.
Allen Sumrall Men’s Cross Country Sr. Albuquerque, N.M.
Mary Szatkowski Women’s Cross Country So. Buxton, Maine
Hannah Tardie Volleyball Jr. Orange, Calif.
Ben Tonelli Men’s Cross Country So. Seattle, Wash.
Alex Tritell Men’s Cross Country Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Mark Upton Football Jr. Winthrop, Mass.
Cristina Vega Field Hockey Sr. Needham, Mass.
Kelly Wassarman Women’s Golf So. Middleton, Wis.
Brynn Wendel Volleyball Sr. Boxford, Mass.
Jessica Wilson Women’s Cross Country Jr. Cumberland, Maine
Justin Yacovino Men’s Soccer So. North Bergen, N.J.
       
Bowdoin
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Michelle Albright Volleyball So. Los Altos, Calif.
Skye Aresty Women's Cross Country Sr. Mamaroneck, N.Y.
Latif Armiyaw Football So. Fairfax, Va.
Adam Bakopolus Football Sr. Saugus, Mass.
Jordan Bayuk Football Jr. Foxborough, Mass.
Clara Belitz Field Hockey Jr. Del Mar, Calif.
Meghan Bellerose Women's Cross Country Jr. West Newton, Mass.
Brigit Bergin Women's Soccer So. Natick, Mass.
Martin Bernard Men's Golf Jr. Sherborn, Mass.
Georgia Bolduc Women's Rugby Jr. Waterville, Maine
Rachel Brooke Women's Soccer Sr. Arlington, Va.
Karen Chan Women's Golf So. Honolulu, Hawaii
Cedric Charlier Men's Soccer Jr. Baltimore, Md.
Casey Chase Women's Cross Country So. Wilton, Conn.
Diya Chopra Women's Golf So. Dubai, UAE
Benjamin Citrin Men's Soccer Sr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Catherine Craighill Women's Rugby Jr. Sewanee, Tenn.
Virginia Crow Women's Rugby So. Dallas, Texas
Juliette Dankens Women's Rugby So. Belmont, Mass.
Nick DiStefano Men's Soccer So. Wilmington, Mass.
Austin Downing Men's Soccer Jr. Scarborough, Maine
Michael Eppler Men's Soccer Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Patrick Fabrizio Football Jr. Newton, Mass.
Allyson Fulton Women's Cross Country Sr. West Bloomfield, Mich.
Clare Geyer Volleyball Jr. Mill Valley, Calif.
Eric Giesler Men's Golf So. Shaker Heights, Ohio
Margot Godley Women's Soccer Sr. North Kingstown, R.I.
Vianney Gomezgil Yaspik Women's Rugby So. Mexico City, Mexico
Tyler Grant Football Jr. Stratham, N.H.
Stephen Griffin Football So. Avon, Conn.
Mettler Growney Field Hockey Jr. New Canaan, Conn. 
Kyle Gurtowski Men's Soccer Sr. Ridgefield, Conn.
Taylor Haist Women's Soccer Jr. Montgomery Village, Md.
Colton Hall Men's Soccer Sr. Farmington, Maine
Bjorn Halvorson Football Jr. Eden Praire, Minn.
Christian Heath Men's Cross Country So. Gardiner, Maine
Cooper Hemphill Men's Golf So. Gill, Mass.
Jamie Hofstetter Women's Soccer Sr. Chester, N.J.
Matthew Jacobson Men's Cross Country Jr. Westfield, Mass.
Kim Kahnweiler Field Hockey Sr. Winnetka, Ill.
Anna Kaplan Women's Rugby Jr. Winnetka, Ill.
Rachel Kaye Women's Golf So. New Orleans, La.
Patrick Kearon Men's Soccer Jr. Royersford, Pa.
Connor Keefe Men's Soccer Sr. San Diego, Calif.
Sarah Kelley Women's Cross Country So. Winnetka, Ill.
Rachel Kennedy Field Hockey Sr. Trumbull, Conn.
Alice Kim Women's Rugby Jr. Federal Way, Wash.
Emily King Women's Rugby Sr. Pikesville, Md.
Thomas King Men's Cross Country Jr. San Diego, Calif.
Lucy Knowlton Women's Cross Country Sr. Turner, Maine
Hallie Lam Women's Cross Country So. Honolulu, Hawaii
Quincy Leech Volleyball Jr. Durham, N.C.
Madeleine Lemal-Brown Women's Rugby So. Hamilton, N.Y.
Matthew Leventhal Men's Cross Country Jr. Bridgewater, N.J.
Julianna Lewis Women's Rugby So. Nashville, Tenn.
John Lucy Football Jr. Orono, Maine
Tyler MacNeil Football So. Branford, Conn.
Abigail Mahoney Women's Cross Country Sr. Freeport, Maine
Bridget McCarthy Women's Soccer Sr. Hopkinton, Mass.
Anna Mellman Women's Soccer Jr. Denver, Colo.
Jack Mitchell Men's Cross Country Jr. Oakland, Calif.
Parker Mundt Football Sr. Lincoln, Mass.
Andrew Murowchick Football Sr. Needham, Mass.
Eliza Nitzan Women's Soccer So. Sao Paulo, Brazil
Cammie Ogden-Fung Women's Rugby Jr. Tualatin, Ore.
Emma Olney Field Hockey Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Meredith Ott Women's Cross Country Sr. Darien, Conn.
Meredith Outterson Women's Rugby Jr. Boston, Mass.
Ivette Pala Women's Rugby Sr. Houston, Texas
Calvin Park Men's Cross Country Jr. Trumbull, Conn.
Matt Pascale Football So. Stamford, Conn.
Paige Pfannenstiel Women's Rugby Jr. Traverse City, Mich.
Anna Piotti Women's Rugby Sr. Unity, Maine
Jill Rathke Women's Soccer So. Burlington, Vt.
Colin Reynolds Football Jr. Oquossoc, Maine
Noah Safian Men's Soccer Jr. Woodbridge, Conn.
Ryan Saborn Football So. North Reading, Mass.
Elena Schaef Women's Rugby Sr. Oliverbridge, N.Y.
Sam Shaheen Men's Cross Country So. Minneapolis, Minn.
Lucy Skinner Women's Cross Country Jr. Hanover, N.H.
Erika Sklaver Volleyball Jr. Miami Beach, Fla.
Emily Snider Women's Cross Country Sr. Newton, Mass.
Carina Spiro Volleyball So. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Austin Stern Football So. Lyme, N.H.
Katelyn Suchyta Women's Cross Country Sr. South Barrington, Ill.
Bridger Tomlin Men's Cross Country Jr. Boulder, Colo.
Benjamin Torda Men's Cross Country So. Hastings-on-Hudson, N.Y.
Kiersten Turner Women's Soccer Sr. Gorham, Maine
Jay Vaidya Men's Golf Sr. Gurgaon, India
Nick Vailas Football So. Boston, Mass.
Hailey Wahl Volleyball Sr. Agoura Hills, Calif.
Nicholas Walker Men's Cross Country Jr. Lyme, Conn.
Sarah Jane Weill Field Hockey So. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Dana Williams Volleyball So. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Nikki Wilson Women's Soccer So. Shrewsbury, Mass.
Sarah Wilson Women's Rugby Jr. Deer Isle, Maine
Shanna Yue Women's Cross Country Sr. Dobbs Ferry, N.Y.
Kevin Zmozynski Men's Golf Sr. Aurora, Ohio
Liz Znamierowski Field Hockey Sr. Richmond, Vt.
       
Colby
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Ben Ach Men’s Soccer Jr. Glenview ,Ill. 
Dylan Alles Women’s Cross Country Sr. Vienna, Va. 
Luke Andrews Men's Soccer Jr.  Falmouth, Maine
Sarah Arvidson Volleyball Sr.  Andover, Mass.
Keith Barnatchez Men's Cross Country So. West Yarmouth, Mass.
John Baron Football So. Medfield, Mass.
Tom Barry Men's Cross Country Jr. Barrington, R.I.
Alex Beach Football So. Westwood, Mass.
Jason Beland  Men's Cross Country So. South Berwick, Maine
Connor Benjamin  Men's Soccer So. Medway, Mass.
McKayla Blanch Field Hockey Jr.  Tewksbury, Mass.
Julian Boed Men's Cross Country So. Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Chase Brown Men's Cross Country Sr.  Boothbay Harbor, Maine
Tori Brown Field Hockey Jr.  Medfield, Mass.
Alexa Busser Volleyball Jr. Dunstable, Mass.
Robert Campbell Men's Cross Country So. Boothbay Harbor, Maine
Adrienne Carmack Women’s Cross Country So. Veazie, Maine
Sam Crimmins Men's Cross Country Jr.  Swampscott, Mass.
Andrew D'Anieri Men's Soccer So. Wellesley, Mass.
Ian Dickey  Football So. South Hamilton, Mass.
Dan Dupont Men's Golf So. Wallingford, Conn. 
Silas Eastman Men’s Cross Country Jr. Chatham, N.H.
Sarah Evans Field Hockey Sr. Cohasset, Mass.
Issac Galton Men's Cross Country So. Burnsville, N.C.
Nora Hanson Women's Soccer So. San Francisco, Calif.
Kaleigh Hoffman Field Hockey Jr. North Chelmsford, Mass.
Jessica Horick Women's Soccer So. Minneapolis, Minn.
Hallie Jester Women's Cross Country Sr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Meredith Keenan Field Hockey So. Sherman, Conn.
Taylor Kennedy Women's Cross Country So. Hanson, Mass.
Alex Kramer Football Jr. Andover, Mass.
Justin Lamere Football Jr. Weston, Mass.
Scott Lehman Men's Golf Sr. Lexington, Mass.
Jake Lester Men's Cross Country So. Medfield, Mass.
Josh Levinger Football So. Concord, Mass.
Andrew Li Men's Cross Country So. Salt Lake City, Utah 
Aaron Liu Men's Soccer Sr. Westport, Conn.
Georgia Lubrano Women's Soccer Jr. Hanover, N.H.
Nora Mabie Women's Soccer Jr. Winnetka, Ill.
Nathan Madeira Men's Cross Country Jr. Cumberland Foreside, Maine 
Emma Marjollet Women's Soccer Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Bryan McAdams Football So. Providence, R.I.
Katie Metayer Women's Cross Country Jr. Wilbraham, Mass.
Chris Millman Men's Cross Country Sr. East Greenwich, R.I.
Rebecca Moore Field Hockey So. Concord, Mass.
Ryan Neville Football Sr. Westwood, Mass.
Harry Nicholas Football Sr. Stonington, Conn.
James O'Donnell Men's Cross Country So. Melrose, Mass.
Stephen O'Grady Football Sr. North Andover, Mass.
Shannon Oleynik Women's Cross Country Sr. Derwood, Md.
Tom O'Shea Men's Cross Country Jr. Lynnfield, Mass.
Alan Ottenstein Men's Cross Country Jr. Bowie, Md.
Fred Randall Men's Soccer Jr. Medford, Mass.
Micaela Reilly Women's Cross Country So. Morristown, N.J.
Kat Restrepo Field Hockey So. Columbus, Ohio 
Hunter Riehle Football So. South Burlington, Vt.
Charlie Ruhl Men's Golf So. Barrington, R.I.
Karolina Serhan Volleyball Jr. Needham, Mass.
Sam Sinkler Men's Cross Country So. Minneapolis, Minn.
Danielle Smith Field Hockey So. Salem, N.H.
Erika Smith Field Hockey So. Salem, N.H.
Alden Southworth Men's Golf So. Darien, Conn.
Tim Stanton Men's Soccer Sr. Newton, Mass.
Misha Strage Field Hockey Sr. Westport, Conn.
Samantha Turbeville Women's Soccer So. Pukalani, Hawaii 
Hannah Twombly Women's Soccer Sr. Falmouth, Maine 
Ted Voulgaris Football So. New Canaan, Conn.
Jeff Tucker Men's Cross Country Sr. Elkins, N.H.
Alex Walsh Men's Golf Sr. Basking Ridge, N.J.
Laurel Whitney Women's Cross Country Sr. Waterbury, Vt.
Kate Wincek Volleyball So. Omaha, Neb.
Kacie Wrean Volleyball So. Weston, Mass.
       
Connecticut College
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Nicole Adam Women's Cross Country Sr. Cheshire, Conn.
Ariana Beers Women's Cross Country Sr. Fayetteville, N.Y.
Ben Bosworth Men's Cross Country Jr. Dorchester, Mass.
Diana Boyer Women's Cross Country So. Northbrook, Ill.
Alex Bukovac Women's Soccer So. Winnetka, Ill.
Mark Cameron Men's Soccer Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Ashley Curran Women's Cross Country Jr. Franklin, Mass.
Austin DaCunha Men's Soccer Jr. Brookfield, Conn.
Karan Das-Grande Men's Water Polo Jr. Menlo Park, Calif.
Ryan Dean Men's Cross Country Sr. Leeds, Mass.
Nicole DellaPasqua Women's Soccer Jr. York, Maine
Patrik Devlin Men's Soccer Jr. Washington Crossing, Pa.
Katie DuBois Women's Cross Country Sr. Scarborough, Maine
Katia Elisman Volleyball So. Lake Forest, Ill.
Abigail Fagan Women's Soccer Sr. Westport, Conn.
Ajami Gikandi Men's Soccer Sr. Princeton, N.J.
Dan Gossels Men's Cross Country Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Anna Guay Women's Cross Country Jr. Watertown, Conn.
Heidi Halsted Field Hockey Sr. Mill Valley, Calif.
Alejandro Hernandez Men's Cross Country Jr. Miami, Fla.
Amanda Jacobsen Field Hockey Jr. Stafford Springs, Conn.
Ella Johnson Volleyball Jr. Seal Beach, Calif.
Caroline Kelleher Women's Soccer So. Holden, Mass.
Graham Koval Men's Soccer So. Crested Butte, Colo.
Anna Laurence Women's Cross Country Sr. Newton, Mass.
Caroline Leonard Women's Cross Country Jr. Hingham, Mass.
Bryn MacGillivray Field Hockey Jr. Westwood, Mass.
Alex McDevitt Volleyball Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Kelsey McGinnis Women's Cross Country Jr. Somerset, Mass.
Sam McKeown Men's Cross Country Sr. South Windsor, Conn.
Michelle Medina Women's Soccer So. Hartford, Conn.
Nicole Medina Women's Soccer So. Hartford, Conn.
Zander Mintz Men's Cross Country Jr. East Windsor, N.J.
Katelyn Murray Women's Soccer Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Micaela Nee Women's Cross Country So. Hanover, Mass.
Chelsea Preston Women's Soccer Sr. Lake Placid, N.Y. 
Amanda Proulx Women's Soccer Jr. Smithfield, R.I.
Raymond Rich-Fiondella Men's Cross Country Jr. North Haven, Conn.
Cailyn Straubel Volleyball Sr. Dallas, Texas
Haley Sykes Women's Cross Country So. Foxboro, Mass.
Gabby Taylor Volleyball Sr. Austin, Texas
Libby Thomas Women's Soccer Sr. Cumberland, Maine
Connor Trapp Men's Cross Country So. Wilmette, Ill.
Natalie Wenigmann Field Hockey Jr. Wilmington, Del.
Niall Williams Men's Cross Country Sr. Scotia, N.Y. 
Emily Winter Women's Cross Country Sr. Easton, Conn.
       
Hamilton
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Caroline Ames Field Hockey Jr. Dedham, Mass.
Emma Anderson Field Hockey Jr. Greene, N.Y.
Zack Becker Men's Soccer Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Grace Berg Women's Cross Country Sr. Hinsdale, Ill.
Chris Bousquet Men's Golf Sr. Syracuse, N.Y.
Conor Bradley Men's Soccer Sr. Glen Rock, N.J.
Casey Brown Field Hockey Sr. Lafayette, Colo.
Kevin Carey Football Jr. Old Greenwich, Conn.
Nick Caso Football Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Matt Cerveny Men's Soccer So. Anchorage, Alaska
Charlotte Chandler Women's Golf Jr. Chicago, Ill.
Ali Clarke Women's Soccer Jr. Evergreen, Colo.
Rachel Cooley Women's Soccer So. Branchburg, N.J.
Aubrey Coon Field Hockey Sr. Taberg, N.Y.
Abigail Counihan Women's Cross Country So. Minneapolis, Minn.
Emily Davidshofer Field Hockey Jr. Upton, Mass.
Peter DeWeirdt Men's Cross Country So. Evanston, Ill.
Sarah Dimakis Women's Cross Country Jr. Federal Way, Wash.
Erin Donahue Volleyball So. Palos Verde Estates, Calif.
Austin Durham Football Sr. Camp Hill, Pa.
Michelle Fish Women's Cross Country Jr. Slingerlands, N.Y.
Morgan Fletcher Women's Soccer Jr. Wayland, Mass.
David Freeman Men's Cross Country Sr. Fayston, Vt.
Victoria Freeman Women's Soccer Sr. Freehold, N.J.
Bayard Geeslin Men's Golf, Men's Soccer Sr. College Park, Ga.
Matt Glebus Football Jr. Wrentham, Mass.
Katie Guzzetta Field Hockey So. Pittsford, N.Y.
Jake Hamill Men's Soccer Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Tucker Hamlin Men's Golf Jr. Dover, Mass.
Joe Harrington Men's Soccer So. Barrington, R.I.
Lindsay Heyer Women's Cross Country Jr. Rochester, N.Y.
Jeff Jenkins Football Sr. Eldersburg, Md.
Hanna Jerome Women's Cross Country So. Englewood, N.J.
KC Kelly Women's Soccer Jr. Dallas, Texas
Carolyn King Women's Cross Country Sr. Tarrytown, N.Y.
Katie Kreider Women's Soccer So. Boxford, Mass.
Mike Lubelczyk Men's Soccer Jr. Gorham, Maine
Robert Miles Football Sr. Rochester, N.Y.
Alex Mitko Football Sr. Cranbury, N.J.
Liz Morris Women's Golf Sr. Riverside, Conn.
Jack Moses Men's Cross Country Sr. Medfield, Mass.
Rachel Newman Women's Cross Country Sr. Merion, Pa.
Eleni Neyland Field Hockey So. Boxborough, Mass.
Margaret O'Brien Volleyball So. Concord, Mass.
Seamus O'Neill Men's Golf Jr. Amherst, Mass.
Rui Osaka Women's Golf Sr. Tokyo, Japan
Allie Penta Women's Soccer Sr. Belmont, Mass.
Adam Pfander Men's Cross Country Sr. Beacon, N.Y.
Lilly Pieper Women's Cross Country So. Pittsford, N.Y.
Jack Pierce Men's Cross Country Jr. New Gloucester, Maine
Harris Pollack Men's Soccer Jr. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Alex Reading Women's Cross Country Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Becca Rees Women's Soccer Sr. Framingham, Mass.
Margaret Revera Field Hockey So. Miller Place, N.Y.
Alec Talsania Men's Soccer Jr. Fogelsville, Pa.
Joe Tigani Men's Golf So. Hockessin, Del.
Nicholas Tselios Men's Soccer Jr. Ridgewood, N.J.
Abby Uehling Women's Cross Country So. Glenside, Pa.
Katie Veasey Women's Golf Jr. Rumson, N.J.
Kate Whiston Women's Soccer So. Rye, N.Y.
Hannah Withiam Women's Soccer Sr. Greenwich, Conn.
       
Middlebury
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Isabella Alfaro Women's Cross Country So. Charleston, S.C.
Read Allen Women's Cross Country So. Weston, Mass.
Olivia Artaiz Women's Cross Country Sr. Banks, Ore.
Jen Ayer Volleyball So. Sudbury, Mass.
Brianna Bisson Women's Cross Country So. Sudbury, Mass.
Hannah Blackburn Volleyball Jr. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tyler Bonini Men's Soccer Sr. Avon, Conn.
Lauren Bougioukas Women's Cross Country Sr. North Andover, Mass.
Sarah Breckenridge Women's Golf So. Avon, Conn.
James Burke Football Jr. West Barnstable, Mass.
Luke Carpinello Men's Cross Country Sr. Delmar, N.Y.
Henry Castillo Football Jr. Whittier, Calif.
Andres Chamorro Men's Soccer Jr. Managua, Nicaragua
Monica Chow Women's Golf Sr. Newton, Mass.
Greg Conrad Men's Soccer Jr. Peabody, Mass.
Emma DeCamp Women's Cross Country Jr. Washington, D.C.
Stewart Denious Football Jr. Devon, Pa.
Charlotte Devine Volleyball Jr. Charlottesville, Va.
Tom Dils Men's Soccer Jr. Williamstown, Mass.
Bennett Doherty Men's Golf So. Bedford, N.H.
Luis Echeverria Men's Soccer Jr. Caracas, Venezuela
Melanie English Volleyball Jr. Montgomery Village, Md.
Emily Eslinger Women's Soccer So. Wayzata, Minn.
Katharine Fortin Women's Golf So. Wellesley, Mass.
Jillian Green Field Hockey Sr. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Caroline Guiot Women's Cross Country Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Amanda Haik Women's Soccer Jr. Asbury, N.J.
Katherine Hobbs Women's Soccer Jr. Menlo Park, Calif.
Win Homer Football Jr. Christchurch, Va.
Kevin Hopsicker Football So. Cazenovia, N.Y.
Kirk Horton Men's Soccer Jr. San Francisco, Calif.
Amanda Hotvedt Women's Soccer Jr. Eagan, Minn.
Alissa Huntington Women's Soccer So. San Francisco, Calif.
Shannon Hutteman Field Hockey Sr. Webster, N.Y.
Bridget Instrum Field Hockey Sr. Granby, Mass.
Graham Kenter Men's Golf Jr. Winnetka, Ill.
Anna Kenyon Field Hockey Sr. Dedham, Mass.
Caroline Knapp Field Hockey So. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Joseph Ko Men's Golf So. North Hills, Calif.
Emily Kolodka Volleyball So. Verona, N.J.
Joe LaLiberte Football So. Needham, Mass.
Kathleen Leib Women's Cross Country Sr. Morristown, N.J.
Annie Leonard Field Hockey So. Darien, Conn.
John Lower Men's Soccer Sr. New Haven, Vt.
Fiona Maloney-McCrystle Women's Cross Country Sr. Los Gatos, Calif.
Amy Martin Women's Soccer Jr. Sandy Hook, Conn.
Sebastian Matt Men's Cross Country Sr. New Albany, Ohio
Hope Matthews Women's Golf So. Greenwich, Conn.
Tim McGovern Men's Cross Country So. Newton, N.J.
Chris McGuire Football Jr. Basking Ridge, N.J
Katherine Merrick Women's Cross Country Jr. South Burlington, Vt.
Matt Milano Football Sr. New Canaan, Conn.
James Mulliken Men's Cross Country So. Westport, Conn.
Erzsie Nagy Women's Cross Country Jr. Albion, Maine
Timothy Ogle Men's Soccer Jr. Lafayette Hill, Pa.
Tim Patricia Football Sr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Carson Peacock Field Hockey So. Houston, Texas
Mark Perry Men's Cross Country Sr. Brookline, Mass.
Daniel Pierce Football Sr. Needham, Mass.
Victoria Pipas Women's Cross Country So. Lebanon, N.H.
Duncan Piper Men's Soccer Jr. Etna, N.H.
Becca Raffel Volleyball So. Palo Alto, Calif.
Kathryn Raszka Women's Soccer Jr. Charlotte, Vt.
Katherine Reinmuth Women's Soccer Jr. Pelham, N.Y.
Brian Rich Men's Cross Country Jr. Concord, Mass.
Ryan Rizzo Football Jr. Needham, Mass.
Liesel Robbins Women's Cross Country So. Hanover, N.H.
Alice Roberts Volleyball So. Media, Pa.
Day Robins Women's Soccer Jr. McKinleyville, Calif.
Deklan Robinson Men's Soccer Sr. South Hamilton, Mass.
Hannah Robinson Women's Soccer Sr. Davidson, N.C.
Joao Rocha Football So. New Canaan, Conn.
Andres Rodlauer Men's Soccer Sr. McLean, Va.
Gabi Rosenfeld Volleyball Jr. Hermosa Beach, Calif.
Ryan Rudolph Football So. Burlingame, Calif.
Jed Sass Men's Soccer So. White River Jct., Vt.
Eliana Schaefer Volleyball So. Bethesda, Md.
Trevor Schmitt Men's Soccer So. Long Valley, N.J.
Pamela Schulman Field Hockey Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Lauren Schweppe Field Hockey So. Chester Springs, Pa.
Kevin Serrao Men's Cross Country So. Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J,
Emma Shumway Women's Soccer So. Arlington, Va.
Jim Simmons Football Sr. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Lily Taub Field Hockey Jr. North Bennington, Vt.
Alyssa Taylor Women's Cross Country Jr. Concord, Mass.
Katherine Tercek Women's Cross Country Sr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Robin Vincent Women's Cross Country So. Sutton, Vt.
James Wang Football Sr. Jamison, Pa.
Enzo Wiener Men's Soccer So. Park City, Utah
Brendan Wood Men's Cross Country Jr. Lincolnshire, Ill.
Grace Woroch Women's Soccer Jr. Toronto, Ontario
       
Trinity
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Abigail Barrett Women's Cross Country Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Brayden Beardsley Men's Cross Country So. Surry, Maine
Griffin Bossard Men's Soccer Jr. Succasunna, N.J.
Elizabeth Caporale Field Hockey Sr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Michael Castellana Football Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Nate Choukas Men's Golf So. Hanover, N.H.
Alexandra Cocco Women's Cross Country Sr. Woodbridge, Conn.
Sarah Connors Women's Soccer So. Winnetka, Ill
Briana Daley Women's Cross Country So. Oak Park, Ill.
Cara Daly Field Hockey So. South Hamilton, Mass.
Cliff David Football So. Lower Gwynedd, Pa.
Monica DiFiori Women's Soccer Sr. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Sydney Doolittle Field Hockey Jr. Milford, Conn.
Brendan Dowling Football Sr. Glen Rock, N.J.
Hunter Drews Volleyball Sr. Clifton Park, N.Y.
Sean Dunn Men's Cross Country Sr. Marcellus, N.Y.
Tori Dunn Women's Soccer So. Washington, D.C.
Hannah Ells Women's Cross Country So. Amesbury, Mass.
Joseph Farrah Football So. West Hartford, Conn.
Michael Fries Men's Cross Country So. Winchester, Mass
Kate Giddens Volleyball Sr. Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif.
Emily Hamilton Women's Soccer Jr. Mystic, Conn.
Brenna Hobin Field Hockey So. Madison, Conn.
Malcolm Joseph Men's Soccer Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Stephan Krushell Football Jr. Longmeadow, Mass.
Sheena Landy Women's Soccer Jr. Durham, Conn.
Kyle Larsson Men's Cross Country So. Franklin Lakes, N.J.
Jameson Law Football Jr. Brewster, Mass.
Josh LeBlanc Men's Soccer Sr. Manchester, Conn.
Kevin Martin Football Sr. Madison, Conn.
Paul McCarthy Football Sr. North Attleboro, Mass.
Kalin McGowan Women's Cross Country Jr. Lyme, N.H.
Sam Milbury Men's Soccer Jr. Peabody, Mass.
Ryan Murphy Football Jr. Miami, Fla.
Laura Nee Women's Soccer Jr. Duxbury, Mass.
Cameron O'Connell Men's Golf Jr. Williston, Vt.
Dan O'Neil Men's Soccer Jr. North Potomac, Md.
Tim Peng Men's Soccer So. Sharon, Mass.
Julia Pitino Women's Soccer So. Littleton, Mass.
Michaela Powers Women's Cross Country Sr. Middleton, Mass.
Domenic Quade Men's Soccer Jr. Norwood, Mass.
Jillian Ramsay Women's Soccer So. Glastonbury, Conn.
Molly Ryan Women's Cross Country So. Stratham, N.H.
Abbey Schlangen Women's Cross Country Sr. Raymond, N.J.
Hannah Shaievitz Volleyball So. Lynnfield, Mass.
Abby Siebert Women's Soccer Sr. Melrose, Mass.
Maddie Snyder Women's Soccer So. Montclair, N.J.
Annabel Stanley Women's Soccer So. Bedford, N.Y.
Nicole Stauffer Women's Soccer Jr. Cheshire, Conn.
Katie Stueber Volleyball Sr. Darien, Conn.
Mackenzie Taskey Field Hockey Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Jack Vogel Men's Soccer Sr. Northborough, Mass.
Mateo Zabala Men's Soccer So. Paterson, N.J.
       
Tufts
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Elizabeth Ahrens Volleyball  Jr. Richmond, Va.
Ricky Antonellis Football Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Alex Apostolides Men’s Cross Country Sr. Athens, Greece
Nicole Arata Field Hockey Jr. Bridgewater, N.J.
Lindsay Atkeson Women’s Cross Country Jr. Beijing, China
Anique Barch Volleyball So. Long Valley, N.J.
Kyra Baum Volleyball Sr. Boca Raton, Fla.
Gaston Becherano Men’s Soccer Jr. Hollywood, Fla.
Olivia Beltrani Women’s Cross Country Sr. Pleasant Valley, N.Y.
Carolina Berger Volleyball Sr. Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Veer Bhalla Men’s Cross Country Sr. West Windsor, N.J.
Mitchell Black Men’s Cross Country Sr. Brunswick, Maine
Stefanie Brunswick Women’s Soccer Jr. Laguna Beach, Calif.
Joe Byrnes Football So. Ashland, Mass.
Matt Cahill Football Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Nicole Campellone Women’s Soccer Sr. Princeton Junction, N.J.
Jess Capone Women’s Soccer Jr. Schenectady, N.Y.
Michael Caughron Men’s Cross Country Jr. Pasadena, Calif.
Maggie Chapman Field Hockey Sr. St. Louis, Mo.
Conor Coleman Men’s Soccer So. Phoenix, Ariz.
Lily Corcoran Women’s Cross Country Sr. Needham, Mass.
Michael Curley Men’s Cross Country Sr. North Attleboro, Mass.
Tom DePalma Men’s Cross Country So. Southbury, Conn.
Libby DesRuisseaux Field Hockey So. Buxton, Maine
Dexter Eichhorst Men’s Soccer So. Bolinas, Calif.
Owen Elliott Men's Golf Jr. New York, N.Y.
Ty Enos Men’s Cross Country So. North Dighton, Mass.
Robin Estus Women’s Soccer Jr. Houston, Texas
Garrett Ewanouski Football Sr. Canton, Mass.
Vince Falk Football Sr. Chicago, Ill.
J.P. Garcia Football So. Cedar Grove, N.J.
Audrey Gould Women’s Cross Country Sr. Pelham, Mass.
John Greenberg Men’s Cross Country So. Haddonfield, N.J.
Kevin Halliday Men’s Soccer So. Cranbury, N.J.
Zach Halliday Men’s Soccer Jr. Cranbury, N.J.
Scott Halperin Football Jr. Boca Raton, Fla.
Mariah Harvey-Brown Women’s Soccer So. Mill Valley, Calif.
Willie Holmquist Football Jr. Dix Hills, N.Y.
Alexandra Jamison Field Hockey Sr. Gaithersburg, Md.
Bruce Johnson Men’s Soccer So. Brewster, Mass.
Alex Kim Football Jr. Danville, Calif.
Brendan Koh Men's Golf Sr. Singapore
Maddie Kuppe Volleyball Sr. Palo Alto, Calif.
Kevin Lawson Men’s Soccer Jr. Narbeth, Pa.
Celia Lewis Field Hockey So. Houston, Texas
Sam Little Men’s Cross Country So. Flemington, N.J.
Nathan Majumder Men’s Soccer Jr. Williamstown, Mass.
Peter McCawley Men’s Cross Country So. Jacksonville, Fla.
Connor Moriarty Football So. Walpole, Mass.
Emily Morton Women’s Soccer Sr. Newton, Mass.
Tim Nichols Men’s Cross Country Jr. North Lima, Ohio
Olivia Nicholson Women’s Cross Country So. Delray Beach, Fla.
Taylor Nordan Men's Golf So. San Diego, Calif.
Luke O’Connor Men’s Cross Country Jr. Chicago, Ill.
Brett Phillips Football So. Wilton, Conn.
Rui Pinheiro Men’s Soccer Sr. Princeton, N.J.
Alexa Pius Women’s Soccer Jr. Essex Junction, Vt.
Margot Rashba Women’s Cross Country So. Port Jefferson, N.Y.
Sarah Schaeffler Field Hockey So. Timonium, Md.
Connor Schaible Men’s Soccer Sr. Oldwick, N.J.
Alex Scheman Women’s Soccer So. New York, N.Y.
Dakota Sikes-Keilp Field Hockey Sr. Montclair, N.J.
Sydney Smith Women’s Cross Country Sr. Englewood, Colo.
Tal Smith Men’s Soccer Sr. New Orleans, La.
Mike Stearns Football Jr. Framingham, Mass.
Rachel Terveer Field Hockey Sr. London, Ohio
James Traester Men’s Cross Country Sr. Amherst, Mass.
Mary Travers Field Hockey So. Princeton, N.J.
Glenn VanWinkle Men's Golf So. Alameda, Calif.
Shane Visram Men's Golf So. Windermere, Fla.
Alice Wasserman Women’s Cross Country Jr. Santa Monica, Calif.
Emily Wilson Women’s Soccer So. Andover, Mass.
Jay Wong Men's Golf Sr. Darien, Conn.
Margaret Zahrah Women’s Soccer So. Chicago, Ill.
Dominique Zarrella Field Hockey Jr. Leominster, Mass.
Christian Zazzali Men’s Soccer So. Scotch Plains, N.J.
Matt Zinner Men’s Soccer So. Raleigh, N.C.
       
Wesleyan
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Joie Akerson Women's Cross Country Jr. Denver, Colo.
Elizabeth Alexion Women's Soccer Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Lily Ardente Field Hockey So. Providence, R.I.
Eric Arsenault Men's Cross Country Jr. Branford, Conn.
Samantha Ashley Women's Soccer So. New Canaan, Conn.
Michaela Celella Field Hockey Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Taylor Chin Men's Soccer So. Ipswich, Mass.
Keith Conway Men's Cross Country Sr. Newburyport, Mass.
Adam Cowie-Haskell Men's Soccer So. Marshfield, Mass.
Emmet Daly Men's Golf So. Nantucket, Mass.
Arianna D'Andrea Volleyball So. New York, N.Y.
Alex Daversa-Russo Football Sr. Niskayuna, N.Y.
Ellie Dempsey Women's Soccer So. Stamford, Conn.
Caroline Diemer Volleyball So. San Jose, Calif.
Will Dudek Men's Cross Country Jr. Montclair, N.J.
Claire Edelman Field Hockey Jr. Baltimore, Md.
Caroline Elmendorf Women's Cross Country Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Hans Erickson Men's Soccer Sr. Amherst, Mass.
Morgan Findley Women's Cross Country So. Albuquerque, N.M.
Jared Fineberg Men's Golf Jr. Montville, N.J.
Jacob Glickman Men's Soccer Sr. Livingston, N.J.
Sara Grundy Field Hockey Sr. Montpelier, Vt.
Charles Gruner Men's Soccer Jr. Stevenson, Md.
Garrett Hardesty Men's Soccer So. Boise, Idaho
Brian Harnett Men's Soccer So. Montclair, N.J.
Emily Hart Field Hockey Jr. Northborough, Mass.
Gernald Hawkins, Jr. Football So. West Park, Fla.
Benjamin Hicks Men's Soccer So. New York, N.Y.
Rachel Hobert Women's Soccer Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Nicholas Jackson Men's Soccer So. Vienna, Va.
Eric Jasinski Men's Soccer Jr. Irvington, N.Y.
Shayne Kaminski Football So. Hopkinton, Mass.
Daniel Laorenza Football Sr. North Andover, Mass.
Sylwia Lipior Women's Cross Country So. Springfield, Mass.
Colleen Lynch Field Hockey Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Colin O'Keeffe Men's Golf Jr. Hopkinton, N.H.
Corey Phillips Football Jr. Franklinton, N.C.
Hannah Plappert Field Hockey Sr. Newtown, Pa.
Andrew Rachlin Men's Golf So. Chicago, Ill.
Julianne Riggs Women's Cross Country Jr. Lambertville, N.J.
Mitchell Ryan Football Jr. Gardner, Mass.
Rachel Savage Volleyball Jr. Portland, Ore.
Molly Schassberger Women's Cross Country Jr. Winslow, Maine
Atreya Sinha Men's Golf Jr. Gurgaon, India
Abigail Southam Volleyball Sr. Santa Monica, Calif.
Carly Swenson Women's Soccer Jr. Livingston, N.J.
Sarah Sylla Women's Soccer Jr. Ardsley, N.Y.
Benjamin Toulotte Men's Soccer Sr. Boston, Mass.
John Henry Vansant Men's Cross Country So. Thetford, Vt.
Heidi Westerman Volleyball Jr. Soldotna, Alaska
Marisa Yang Women's Soccer Sr. Los Gatos, Calif.
Jason Yu Football So. Cary, N.C.
Lauren Yue Field Hockey Jr. Guilford, Conn.
Eliana Zimmerman Women's Cross Country Jr. Northampton, Mass.
       
Williams
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Madeline Abrahams Women’s Golf So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Christian Alcorn Men’s Soccer Jr. Richmond, Va.
Samantha Avila Women’s Cross Country Sr. Chapel Hill, N.C.
JC Bahr de Stefano Men’s Soccer Jr. Manhattan, N.Y.
Nigel Bates Men’s Cross Country Jr. Hopewell, N.Y.
Caitie Bennell Volleyball Jr. Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Graeme Black  Football Sr. Mill Valley, Calif.
Brigid Bruno Field Hockey Jr. Bedminster, N.J.
Michelle Buncke Women’s Cross Country Jr. Lake Oswego, Ore.
Michael Byrns Men’s Cross Country So. Annapolis, Md.
Sophie Chatas Women’s Cross Country Sr. New Albany, Ohio
Griffin Colaizzi Men’s Cross Country So. Alexandria, Va.
Hannah Cole Women’s Cross Country Jr. Honeoye, N.Y
Ian Concannon Men’s Cross Country So. Durham, N.C.
Geoff Danilack Men’s Soccer Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Ben Decker Men’s Cross Country So. Yarmouth, Maine
Rebecca Delacruz-Gunderson Women’s Cross Country So. Lake Forest Park, Wash.
Elijah Eaton Football Sr. West Linn, Ore.
Max Elgart Men’s Golf Sr. New York, N.Y.
Kat Fearey Field Hockey So. Duxbury, Mass.
Greg Ferland Men’s Cross Country Sr. Cumberland Foreside, Maine
Todd Ford Men’s Cross Country Sr. Glenview, Ill.
Evan Gancedo  Women’s Soccer So. Pasadena, Calif.
Emma Grauberger Field Hockey Sr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Noah Grumman Men’s Soccer Sr. Upper Arlington, Ohio
Elizabeth Gudas Women’s Golf So. Binghamton, N.Y.
Peter Hale Men’s Cross Country Jr. Swampscott, Mass.
Anna Harleen Women’s Cross Country So. Ross, Calif.
Ross Hoffman Men’s Golf Jr. Great Neck, N.Y.
Stephen Hogan Football So. Marcellus, N.Y.
Allie Holle Field Hockey Jr Baltimore, Md.
James Howe Football Sr. Charlotte, N.C.
Matthew Jewett Football Sr. Rumson, N.J.
Victoria Kingham Women’s Cross Country So. New York, N.Y.
Kristi Kirshe Women’s Soccer Jr. Franklin, Mass.
Sophie Kitchen Women’s Golf Jr. Collingwood, Ontario
Juliana Kostas Field Hockey So. Boxford, Mass.
Kelly Kung Women’s Golf Sr. Hong Kong, China
Charles Laurorw Football So. Kissimmee, Fla.
Andrew Leary Men’s Golf Sr. Auburn, N.Y.
Borah Lim Women’s Cross Country Jr. Cerritos, Calif.
Tong Liu Men’s Golf Sr. Charlottesville, Va.
Austin Lommen Football Sr. Minneapolis, Minn.
Tanner Love Football So. Charlotte, N.C.
David Madding Men’s Soccer So. Hillsborough, Calif.
Eliza Matt Women’s Cross Country So. New Albany, Ohio
Phoebe Mattana Women’s Golf So. Demarest, N.J.
Bijan Mazaheri Men’s Cross Country Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Patrick McLaughlin Football Sr. Dover, Mass.
Kathryn McNaughton Women’s Cross Country Sr. State College, Pa.
Kevin Mercadante Men’s Soccer Jr. Garden City, N.Y.
Mai Mitsuyama Women’s Soccer Sr. Natick, Mass.
Vincent Molinari Football Sr. Laurel Hollow, N.Y.
Abby Morss Women’s Soccer Sr. Concord, Mass.
Malcolm Moutenot Men’s Soccer Jr. Nashville, Tenn.
Tobias Muellers Men’s Soccer So. Burlington, Vt.
Michael Navarette Men’s Cross Country Sr. Homestead, Fla.
Nina Pande Women’s Cross Country Jr. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Maggie Peard Women’s Cross Country Jr. Wallingford, Conn.
Meg Richardson Women’s Cross Country Sr. Iowa City, Iowa
Troy Ritter Men’s Soccer Sr. Santa Barbara, Calif.
Matt Rock Men’s Cross Country Sr. Edina, Minn.
Allison Rowe Women’s Cross Country Sr. Bangor, Maine
Anna Ryba Women’s Cross Country Sr. Bethesda, Md.
John Salemi Football Jr. Tabernacle, N.J.
Kate Sands Women’s Soccer So. Rye, N.Y.
Lacey Serletti Women’s Cross Country Sr. Wynnewood, Pa.
Kyla Servin Women’s Cross Country Jr. Champlain Valley, Vt.
Emily Shea Women’s Cross Country Sr. Nesconset, N.Y.
Danielle Sim Women’s Soccer So. Bel Air, Md.
Malcolm Singleton Men’s Soccer So. Atlanta, Ga.
Kara Sperry Field Hockey Sr. Darien, Conn.
Laura Stamp Women’s Cross Country Sr. Casper, Wyo.
Megan Steele Women’s Cross Country Sr. Worcester, Mass.
Gregory Steinhelper Men’s Golf Sr. San Antonio, Texas
Michael Stone Men’s Golf Sr. Rolling Hills, Calif.
Emily Sundquist Women’s Cross Country So. Salt Lake City, Utah
Claire Swingle Field Hockey Sr. Aurora, Colo.
Matt Tarduno Men’s Cross Country Sr. Rochester, N.Y.
Laney Teaford Women’s Cross Country Jr. Davis, Calif.
Audrey Thomas Women’s Soccer Jr. Bellevue, Wash.
Zoe Trutner Women's Soccer Sr. Corte Madera, Calif.
Lindsay Vandergrift Women’s Soccer Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Evan Wahl Men’s Golf Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Kevin Walsh Football Jr. Ann Arbor, Mich.
Katie Wardlaw Women’s Soccer Jr. San Marino, Calif.
Jacob Watt-Morse Men’s Golf Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Benjamin Wertz Football Jr. Wyomissing, Pa.
Noah Williams Men’s Cross Country Jr. Norwich, Vt.
Stella Worters Women’s Cross Country So. Charlton, Mass.
Frank Worthington Men’s Golf Sr. Lower Gwynedd, Pa.
Tom Young Men’s Soccer So. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Emma Zehner Women’s Cross Country Jr. New Haven, Conn.