Fall All-Academic Selections Announced

Fall All-Academic Selections Announced

HADLEY, Mass. – A total of 761 student-athletes have been named to the 2016 NESCAC Fall All-Academic Team by the conference office today. To be honored, an individual must have reached sophomore academic standing and be in good standing on their team with a cumulative grade point average of at least 3.40. A transfer student must have completed one year of study at the institution.

Of the 761 student-athletes named to the team, 242 were honored for the second time in their career, while 172 were recognized for the third time. In addition, 80 members of the group garnered both All-Academic and All-NESCAC accolades this fall, led by 15 student-athletes from Middlebury. A total of 58 individuals were named to both the All-Sportsmanship and All-Academic Teams.

Nine individuals were selected to all three squads. That elite group included senior Liam Fine of Amherst (men’s golf), senior Taylor Haist of Bowdoin (women’s soccer), senior Quincy Leech of Bowdoin (volleyball), sophomore Reid Buzby of Middlebury (men’s golf), senior Greg Conrad of Middlebury (men’s soccer), senior Robin Estus of Tufts (women’s soccer), senior Zach Halliday of Tufts (men’s soccer), senior Will Dudek of Wesleyan (men’s cross country) and junior Ben Decker of Williams (men’s cross country).

The 2016 Fall All-Academic Team includes two NESCAC Players of the Year, a pair of NESCAC Most Outstanding Performers and a NESCAC Defensive Player of the Year.

Connecticut College senior Pat Devlin (Washington Crossing, Pa.), the NESCAC Men’s Soccer Player of the Year and four-time All-NESCAC honoree, led the league in scoring with 29 points in 2016. He scored a league-best 13 goals in 14 matches, including four game-winning tallies. He led the Camels to an appearance in the NESCAC Championship as the fifth seed. Devlin is a two-time NESCAC All-Academic selection.

Senior Kristi Kirshe (Franklin, Mass.) of Williams earns her third NESCAC All-Academic accolade. She was the 2016 NESCAC Women’s Soccer Player of the Year and named to the All-NESCAC First Team for the third straight year after leading the Ephs to an unbeaten mark in league play. She ranked third in the conference in scoring with 26 points and led the league in assists (12).

Middlebury sophomore Abigail Nadler (Chicago, Ill.) was the league’s Most Outstanding Performer following her individual victory at the NESCAC Women’s Cross Country Championship. She was named to the All-NESCAC First Team for the second straight fall after posting a time of 22:33.8 over the 6K course to win the race by nearly 20 seconds. Nadler became Middlebury’s second women’s individual champion in the last three years. She was one of two sophomores named to the conference’s First Team and went on to earn All-America honors after finish 15th at the NCAA Championship race.

Tim Nichols (North Lima, Ohio), a three-time NESCAC All-Academic honoree, had an impressive senior season as a member of the Tufts men’s cross country team. He won the NESCAC and NCAA New England Regional titles and was selected to compete in the NCAA Championship where he placed third overall to earn All-America recognition. He posted a time of 23:58 at the prestigious Paul Short Men’s Gold 8K race at Lehigh, which led all Division III runners. The mark was the fastest 8K time in Jumbo team history. At the NESCAC Championship, Nichols covered the eight-kilometer course in 24:58.79, over 30 seconds ahead of the second-place finisher, to become the first Jumbo to win the individual conference title since 1981. At the NCAA Regional, Nichols improved upon his school-record time with a 23:54.58 to win the race. He was 26 seconds ahead of the second-place finisher and set a course standard for both the NCAA Regional at Stanley Park and collegiate standard for the course.

Senior Spencer Donahue (Naperville, Ill.), a member of the NESCAC Champion Trinity football team, was named the NESCAC Defensive Player of the Year. He anchored a Bantam defense that led the league in sacks (31) and allowed just 13.6 points per game.  Individually, he led the Bantams in tackles (46) and was a disruptive force from his linebacker position. He recorded three sacks, three forced fumbles, collected four fumble recoveries and picked off two interceptions.

Founded in 1971, the New England Small College Athletic Conference (NESCAC) consists of 11 liberal arts colleges and has consistently reflected its commitment to the values of athletics and academic achievement. The member colleges of the conference are Amherst College, Bates College, Bowdoin College, Colby College, Connecticut College, Hamilton College, Middlebury College, Trinity College, Tufts University, Wesleyan University, and Williams College.

Amherst  |  Bates  |  Bowdoin  |  Colby  |  Connecticut College  |  Hamilton 
Middlebury  |  Trinity  |  Tufts  |  Wesleyan  |  Williams

2016-17 NESCAC Fall All-Academic

Amherst
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Justin Aoyama Men's Soccer Sr. Narberth, Pa.
John Arena Men's Golf Jr. Mt. Hermon, Mass.
Mitch Arthur Football Jr. Old Tappan, N.J.
Justin Barry Men's Cross Country Jr. San Jose, Calif.
Cameron Bean Men's Soccer Sr. Atlanta, Ga.
Kieran Bellew Men's Soccer Jr. Invercargill, New Zealand
Sloane Bessey Field Hockey Jr. Darien, Conn. 
Gabby Bishop Women's Cross Country Jr. Portland, Ore.
Kate Bres Volleyball Sr. Houston, Texas
Cosmo Brossy Men's Cross Country So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Chris Butko Men's Cross Country Jr. Summit, N.J.
Parker Chapman Football Sr. St. Paul, Minn.
Bryce Ciambella Men's Soccer Sr. Ocala, Fla. 
Helen Clapp Women's Cross Country Jr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Mattie Coacher Women's Cross Country Sr. Gillette, N.J.
Kevin Connors Men's Cross Country Sr. Belmont, Mass.
Sophie Currin Women's Cross Country Sr. Hermosa Beach, Calif.
Maggie Danner Volleyball Sr. Newport Beach, Calif.
Drew DeNoble Football So. Dublin, Ohio
Jesse Fajnzylber Men's Cross Country Sr. Brookline, Mass.
Ben Fiedler Men's Cross Country Sr. Biltmore Lake, N.C.
Liam Fine Men's Golf Sr. Jupiter, Fla.
Tess Frenzel Women's Cross Country Sr. Chatham, N.J.
Sarah Frohman Women's Soccer Sr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Savanna Gornisiewicz Women's Cross Country Sr. Pompano Beach, Fla.
Nicole Gould Volleyball Sr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Jamie Gracie Women's Golf Sr. Long Beach, Calif.
John Griffiths Football So. Darien, Conn. 
Hannah Guzzi Women's Soccer Jr. Southborough, Mass.
Justin Henriksen Men's Golf Jr. Marshfield, Mass.
Jake Hines Football Jr. Laguna Beach, Calif.
Weller Hlimonaz Men's Soccer Jr. New York, N.Y.
Hayes Honea Volleyball So. Redondo Beach, Calif.
Peter Horton Men's Cross Country Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Emily Horwitz Field Hockey Sr. Wilington, Del.
Raheem Jackson Football Sr. Alachua, Fla.
Paul Johnson Football Sr. Moorestown, N.J.
Nick Kafker Men's Golf Sr. Swampscott, Mass.
Ermias Kebede Men's Cross Country So. Falls Church, Va.
Kelci Keeno Volleyball Sr. Honolulu, Hawaii
Will Kelsch Football So. Arlington, Va.
Delancey King Women's Soccer Jr. Belmont, Mass.
David Lander Men's Soccer Sr. Cambridge, Mass.
Dan Langa Men's Golf Jr. Ann Arbor, Mich.
Jackson Lehnhart Men's Soccer Sr. Juneau, Alaska
Cara Lembo Women's Cross Country Sr. Weston, Mass.
Cat Lowdon Women's Cross Country Sr. Hillsborough, Calif.
Steven Lucey Men's Cross Country Sr. Villanova, Pa.
Jack Malague Men's Cross Country So. Metuchen, N.J.
Sam Malnik Men's Soccer Jr. Gainesville, Fla.
Mary Margaret Stoll Field Hockey Sr. Avon, Conn.
Christopher Martin Men's Soccer Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Emily Masten Women's Soccer Sr. Franklin, Tenn.
Brantley Mayers Football So. Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Kathryn McHenry Women's Cross Country Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Maeve McNamara Women's Soccer So. Arlington, Mass.
Raymond Meijer Men's Cross Country Sr. Mountain View, Calif.
Tucker Meijer Men's Cross Country So. Mountain View, Calif.
Marialexa Natsis Volleyball Jr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Scott Nelson Men's Cross Country Jr. West Islip, N.Y.
Craig Nelson Men's Cross Country Jr. West Islip, N.Y.
Alison Neveu Women's Soccer Jr. Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Debbie Newmark Field Hockey So. Glencoe, Ill.
Kyle Obana Football Jr. Honolulu, Hawaii
Niyi Odewade Football Sr. Newark, N.J.
Grace Orr Women's Soccer So. Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
Lee Owen Men's Soccer Jr. Hastings-on-Hudson, N.Y.
Sonaali Pandiri Women's Cross Country Jr. Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Andres Pascual-Leone Men's Soccer So. Wayland, Mass. 
Caleigh Plaut Women's Soccer So. Irvington, N.Y.
Sam Procter Men's Golf Jr. Dover, Mass. 
John Rak Football So. Los Altos, Calif.
Nicky Roberts Women's Cross Country Jr. North Reading, Mass.
Veronica Rocco Women's Cross Country So. Tenafly, N.J.
Megan Root Women's Soccer So. Westport, Conn. 
Katie Rosenberg Women's Golf So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Billy Rotella Football So. Hawley, Pa.
Beau Santero Football Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Maggie Schoeller Women's Golf So. Jenkintown, Pa.
Megan Shea Field Hockey So. Branford, Conn.
Jacob Silverman Men's Cross Country So. Chicago, Ill. 
Forest Sisk Men's Soccer Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Andrew Sommer Football So. Larchmont, N.Y.
Rohan Sood Men's Soccer Sr. Milburn, N.J.
Emery Sorvino Field Hockey So. New Vernon, N.J.
Cole Stephens Football So. Seattle, Wash.
Nick Ulanoff Football Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Alden Von Ziegesar Men's Soccer Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Rory Walsh Football Sr. East Meadow, N.Y.
Lela Walter Women's Cross Country So. Bethesda, Md.
Kate Weiss Women's Golf So. Greenwich, N.Y.
Jack Wesley Men's Cross Country Jr. Pittsford, N.Y.
Zoe Wong Women's Golf Jr. Hinsdale, Ill.
Andrew Yamin Football So. Cheshire, Conn. 
       
Bates
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Alyssa Alexander Field Hockey Jr. Millstone, N.J.
Olivia Amdur Women's Soccer So. Chicago, Ill.
Chelsea Anglin Women's Golf So. Dayton, N.J.
Sean Antonuccio Football Sr. Boxford, Mass.
Arjun Bakshi Men's Golf Jr. Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Katherine Barker Women's Cross Country So. Burlington, Vt.
Jay Bennett-Saltzman Men's Golf Jr. Dobbs Ferry, N.Y.
Sydney Beres Field Hockey Jr. New York, N.Y.
Lauren Brough Volleyball So. Killingworth, Conn.
Olin Carty Men's Cross Country Sr. Des Moines, Iowa
Sarah Centanni Women's Golf Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Molly Chisholm Women's Cross Country Sr. Wayland, Mass.
Arthur Churchwell Football So. Newton, Mass.
Connor DeSantis Football So. Georgetown, Mass.
Morgan Dewdney Men's Soccer So. Meriden, N.H.
Joseph Doyle Men's Cross Country Sr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Ayden Eickhoff Women's Cross Country So. Corvallis, Mont.
Evan Ferguson-Hull Men's Cross Country Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Kyle Flaherty Football So. Litchfield, Maine
Rachel Forcillo Women's Cross Country Jr. Grosse Pointe, Mich.
Jacqueline Forney Volleyball Jr. Bloomington, Ind.
Mark Fusco Men's Cross Country So. Cheshire, Conn.
Penelope Ganske Women's Golf Sr. Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Sam Huebschmann Men's Soccer So. Lynnfield, Mass.
Calvin Johnstone Football So. Hopkinton, N.H.
Taylor Lough Field Hockey So. Little Compton, R.I.
Ben Lyons Men's Soccer So. San Rafael, Calif.
Luke MacDonald Football Jr. Norwell, Mass.
Zachary Magin Men's Cross Country Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Aleks Marceau Men's Soccer So. Waban, Mass.
Matthew Marcus Men's Golf Jr. Newton, Mass.
Cassidy McCarns Women's Soccer So. Branford, Conn.
Wendy Memishian Women's Cross Country So. Medway, Mass.
Nathan Merchant Men's Soccer Jr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Robert Montanaro Men's Soccer So. Belmont, Mass.
Levi Morin Football Jr. Turner, Maine
Delaney Nalen Field Hockey Jr. Greenwood Village, Colo.
Tyler Parke Men's Cross Country So. Concord, Mass.
Sean Peterson Football Jr. Maynard, Mass.
Ashley Pollack Women's Cross Country Sr. Port Washington, N.Y.
Caroline Reynolds Women's Cross Country Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Julia Rosen Women's Soccer Jr. Springfield, Ill.
Rachael Rosow Women's Cross Country Jr. Avon, Conn.
Sarah Rothmann Women's Cross Country So. Andover, Mass.
Stephen Rowe Men's Cross Country Jr. Gambier, Ohio
Andrew Segal Football Sr. Glencoe, Ill.
Jonathan Sheehan Men's Cross Country So. Tyngsborough, Mass.
Lisa Slivken Volleyball Jr. New York, N.Y.
Ezekiel Smith Men's Cross Country So. London, England
Noah Stebbins Football Jr. Biddeford, Maine
Alex Stekler Men's Golf Sr. Avon, Conn.
Mary Szatkowski Women's Cross Country Jr. Buxton, Maine
Hannah Tardie Volleyball Sr. Orange, Calif.
Benjamin Tonelli Men's Cross Country Jr. Seattle, Wash.
Mark Upton Football Sr. Winthrop, Mass.
Ruth Van Kampen Women's Cross Country So. Brunswick, Maine
Walter Washington Football So. Rockland, N.Y.
Kelly Wassarman Women's Golf Jr. Middleton, Wis.
Hannah Wilson Women's Cross Country Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jessica Wilson Women's Cross Country Sr. Cumberland, Maine
       
Bowdoin
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Michelle Albright Volleyball Jr. Los Altos, Calif.
Nicole Anthony Women's Cross Country So. Amherst, N.H.
Jordan Bayuk Football Sr. Foxboro, Mass.
Clara Belitz Field Hockey Sr. Del Mar, Calif.
Meghan Bellerose Women's Cross Country Sr. West Newton, Mass.
Elizabeth Bennewitz Field Hockey So. Westport, Conn.
Brigit Bergin Women's Soccer Jr. Natick, Mass.
Martin Bernard Men's Golf Sr. Sherborn, Mass.
Martha Boben Women's Cross Country So. Lancaster, Pa.
Georgia Bolduc Women's Rugby Sr. Waterville, Maine
Karen Chan Women's Golf Jr. Honolulu, Hawaii
Cedric Charlier Men's Soccer Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Tyler Chonoles Men's Golf So. New York, N.Y.
Diya Chopra Women's Golf Jr. Dubai, UAE
Johna Cook Field Hockey So. New Cumberland, Pa.
Caroline Corban Women's Cross Country Sr. Sharon, Mass.
Elizabeth D'Angelo Women's Rugby So. Readfield, Maine
Juliette Dankens Women's Rugby Jr. Belmont, Mass.
Claire Dardinski Women's Soccer So. South Weymouth, Mass.
Daniel Do Men's Cross Country Jr. Lynn, Mass.
Austin Downing Men's Soccer Sr. Scarborough, Maine
Michael Eppler Men's Soccer Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Patrick Fabrizio Football Sr. Newton, Mass.
Demi Feder Women's Cross Country Sr. Malta, N.Y.
Alec Ferguson-Hull Men's Cross Country So. West Hartford, Conn.
Madeleine Genereux Women's Rugby So. Montreal, Que.
Clare Geyer Volleyball Sr. Mill Valley, Calif.
Eric Giesler Men's Golf Jr. Shaker Heights, Ohio
Stephen Griffin Football Jr. Avon, Conn.
Taylor Haist Women's Soccer Sr. Montgomery Village, Md.
Abigail Hammerl Women's Soccer Sr. Wenham, Mass.
Cooper Hemphill Men's Golf Jr. Gill, Mass.
Samantha Hoegle Women's Rugby Sr. McLean, Va.
Matthew Jacobson Men's Cross Country Sr. Westfield, Mass.
Jai Kawale Men's Soccer Jr. Toronto, Ont.
Rachel Kaye Women's Golf Jr. New Orleans, La.
Patrick Kearon Men's Soccer Sr. Royersford, Pa.
Satya Kent Women's Rugby So. Okanogan, Wash.
Thomas King Men's Cross Country Sr. San Diego, Calif.
Gillian Kramer Women's Cross Country Sr. Cheverly, Md.
Hallie Lam Women's Cross Country Jr. Honolulu, Hawaii
Quincy Leech Volleyball Sr. Durham, N.C.
Matthew Leventhal Men's Cross Country Sr. Bridgewater, N.J.
Jack Lucy Football Sr. Orono, Maine
Thomas Lucy Football So. Orono, Maine
Tyler MacNeil Football Jr. Branford, Conn.
Matthew McColl Men's Soccer So. Victoria, B.C.
Andrew McGowan Men's Cross Country So. Basking Ridge, N.J.
Lauren McLaughlin Women's Soccer So. Basking Ridge, N.J.
Anna Mellman Women's Soccer Sr. Denver, Colo.
Naphtali Moulton Men's Cross Country So. Lake Forest Park, Wash.
Eliza Nitzan Women's Soccer Jr. Sao Paulo, Brazil
Julia O'Rourke Women's Cross Country So. Marion, Mass.
Meredith Outterson Women's Rugby Sr. Boston, Mass.
Calvin Park Men's Cross Country Sr. Trumbull, Conn.
Matthew Pascale Football Jr. Stamford, Conn.
Dana Peirce Women's Rugby So. Portland, Maine
Paige Pfannenstiel Women's Rugby Sr. Traverse City, Mich. 
Anarelis Ramirez Women's Rugby So. New York, N.Y.
Frederick Richardson Men's Cross Country So. San Francisco, Calif.
Connor Rockett Men's Cross Country So. Sherborn, Mass.
Cameron Rondeau Football So. Lynnfield, Mass.
Aaron Rubin Men's Cross Country So. West Simsbury, Conn.
David Ruuska Men's Cross Country Sr. Weymouth, Mass.
Noah Safian Men's Soccer Sr. Woodbridge, Conn.
Ryan Sanborn Football Jr. North Reading, Mass.
Raquel Santizo Women's Rugby So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Kendall Schutzer Women's Rugby Jr. McLean, Va.
Erika Sklaver Volleyball Sr. Miami Beach, Fla.
Sierra Soghikian Women's Rugby So. Bedford, N.H.
Austin Stern Football Jr. Lyme, N.H.
Bridger Tomlin Men's Cross Country Sr. Boulder, Colo.
Nick Vailas Football Jr. Boston, Mass.
Nicholas Walker Men's Cross Country Sr. Lyme, Conn.
Sarah Jane Weill Field Hockey Jr. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Nicole Wilson Women's Soccer Jr. Shrewsbury, Mass.
Sarah Wilson Women's Rugby Sr. Deer Isle, Maine
Taylor Yoder Women's Rugby So. Knoxville, Tenn.
       
Colby
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Mahal Alvarez-Backus Women’s Cross Country So. Lancaster, Mass.
Keith Barnatchez Men’s Cross Country Jr. West Yarmouth, Mass.
Tom Barry Men’s Cross Country Sr. Barrington, R.I.
Alex Beach Football Jr. Westwood, Mass.
Isa Berzansky Volleyball So. Newbury, Mass.
Jason Beland Men’s Cross Country Jr. South Berwick, Maine
Britney Biddle Women’s Cross Country So. Burlingame, Calif.
McKayla Blanch Field Hockey Sr. Tewksbury, Mass.
Acadia Brooks Women’s Cross Country Sr. Santa Fe, N.M.
Tori Brown Field Hockey Sr. Medfield, Mass.
Matthew Bullock Men's Golf So. Marblehead, Mass.
Kate Burkett Field Hockey So. Larchmont, N.Y.
Owen Burry Men's Golf Jr. Toronto, Ontario
Alexa Busser Volleyball Sr. Dunstable, Mass.
Dan Carlson Men’s Soccer So. Littleton, Mass.
Cam Clouse Men’s Soccer So.  Holliston, Mass.
Sam Crimmins Men’s Cross Country Sr. Swampscott, Mass.
Andrew D’Anieri Men’s Soccer Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Ian Dickey Football Jr. South Hamilton, Mass.
Silas Eastman Men’s Cross Country Sr. Chatham, N.H.
Scott Fenwick Men's Golf Sr. Quispamsis, New Brunswick
Sarah Fernandez Women’s Cross Country So. Mansfield, Mass.
Catherine Fraser Women’s Soccer So. Orono, Minn.
Sam Funderburg Men's Golf So. Springfield, Ill.
Sarah Gaffney Field Hockey So. Bolton, Mass.
Katherine Gillespie Women’s Soccer So. Arundel, Maine
Tommy Griffith Men’s Cross Country Jr. Simsbury, Conn.
Hailey Hampson Women’s Cross Country Jr. Boulder, Colo.
Ben Hartheimer Men’s Soccer So. Washington, D.C.
Kaleigh Hoffman Field Hockey Sr. North Chelmsford, Mass.
Maggie Hojlo Women’s Cross Country Sr. Wayland, Mass.
Jess Horick Women’s Soccer Jr. Minneapolis, Minn.
David Howarth Men’s Soccer So. Cinnaminson, N.J.
Grady Jendzejec Men’s Soccer So. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Josiah Johnson Men’s Cross Country So. Glenshaw, Pa.
Meredith Keenan Field Hockey Jr. Sherman, Conn.
Taylor Kennedy Women’s Cross Country Jr. Hanson, Mass.
Gabe Kline Men’s Cross Country So. Acton, Mass.
Alex Kramer Football Sr. Andover, Mass.
Justin Lamere Football Sr. Weston, Mass.
Caitlin Lawlor Women’s Cross Country Jr. Concord, Mass.
Jake Lester Men’s Cross Country Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Joshua Levinger Football Jr. Concord, Mass.
Andrew Li Men’s Cross Country Jr. Salt Lake City, Utah
Amy LoTemplio Women’s Cross Country So. Morrisonville, N.Y.
Georgia Lubrano Women’s Soccer Sr. Hanover, N.H.
Nora Mabie Women’s Soccer Sr. Winnetka, Ill.
Wyett MacDonald Men’s Soccer So. Plainfield, N.H.
Nathan Madeira Men’s Cross Country Sr. Cumberland Foreside, Maine
Erin Maidman Volleyball So. Ventura, Calif.
Molly Manuel Volleyball So. Andover, Mass.
Emily Martin Women’s Soccer Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Becca Moore Field Hockey Jr. Concord, Mass.
Michaela Morris Women’s Cross Country So. Seabrook, N.H.
Tom O’Donnell Men’s Cross Country Sr. Melrose, Mass.
Thomas O’Shea Men’s Cross Country Sr. Lynnfield, Mass.
Alan Ottenstein Men’s Cross Country Sr. Bowie, Md.
Emily Price Women’s Soccer So. Winchester, Mass.
Kat Restrepo Field Hockey Jr. Columbus, Ohio
Matt Richman Football So. Sudbury, Mass.
Hunter Riehle Football Jr. South Burlington, Vt.
Sam Rizzo Women’s Soccer So. Swampscott, Mass.
Jeffrey Rosenberg Men’s Soccer So. Bethesda, Md.
Katherine Senechal Women’s Soccer So. Saco, Maine
Karolina Serhan Volleyball Sr. Needham, Mass.
Danielle Smith Field Hockey Jr. Salem, N.H.
Erika Smith Field Hockey Jr. Salem, N.H.
Alden Southworth Men's Golf Jr. Darien, Conn.
Amy Tournas Women’s Soccer So. Westborough, Mass.
Brandon Troisi Football So. Lynnfield, Mass.
Eli Tukel Men’s Cross Country So. West Bloomfield, Mich.
Emily Valencia Women’s Cross Country So. Longmeadow, Mass.
Kate Wincek Volleyball Jr. Omaha, Neb.
Kacie Wrean Volleyball Jr. Weston, Mass.
       
Connecticut College
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Russell Adam Men's Cross Country So. Cheshire, Conn.
Alex Baltazar Women's Soccer So. Ludlow, Mass.
Livi Block Women's Soccer Jr. New York, N.Y.
Ben Bosworth Men's Cross Country Sr. Dorchester, Mass.
Diana Boyer Women's Cross Country Jr. Northbrook, Ill.
Alex Bukovac Women's Soccer Jr. Winnetka, Ill.
Mark Cameron Men's Soccer Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Cayla Condon Women's Cross Country Jr. Sherborn, Mass.
Ashley Curran Women's Cross Country Sr. Franklin, Mass.
Pat Devlin Men's Soccer Sr. Washington Crossing, Pa.
Katia Elisman Volleyball Jr. Lake Forest, Ill.
Anna Guay Women's Cross Country Sr. Watertown, Conn.
Tyler Hoadley Men's Soccer So. Glastonbury, Conn.
Amanda Jacobsen Field Hockey Sr. Stafford Springs, Conn.
Ella Johnson Volleyball Sr. Seal Beach, Calif.
Caroline Kelleher Women's Soccer Jr. Holden, Mass.
Graham Koval Men's Soccer Jr. Crested Butte, Colo.
James Losito Men's Soccer Sr. Berkeley, Calif.
Bryn MacGillivray Field Hockey Sr. Westwood, Mass.
Ben Manogian Men's Soccer So. Peabody, Mass.
Cara McConaughey Field Hockey So. Scituate, Mass.
Alex McDevitt Volleyball Sr. Medfield, Mass.
Enya McGarry Field Hockey So. Woodstock, Md.
Kelsey McGinnis Women's Cross Country Sr. Somerset, Mass.
Michelle Medina Women's Soccer Jr. Hartford, Conn.
Nicole Medina Women's Soccer Jr. Hartford, Conn.
Samantha Miesemer Women's Soccer So. Garden City, N.Y.
Zander Mintz Men's Cross Country Sr. East Windsor, N.J.
Samantha Morse Women's Cross Country So. Rockport, Maine
Katelyn Murray Women's Soccer Sr. Medfield, Mass.
Jamie Navoni Field Hockey So. Natick, Mass.
Micaela Nee Women's Cross Country Jr. Hanover, Mass.
Jake Pescatore Men's Water Polo Jr. New Haven, Conn.
Gabby Peterson Field Hockey So. Worcester, Mass.
Lauren Pianucci Field Hockey So. Glen Gardner, N.J.
Amanda Proulx Women's Soccer Sr. Smithfield, R.I.
Raymond Rich-Fiondella Men's Cross Country Sr. North Haven, Conn.
Maddie Rust Volleyball So. Austin, Texas
Lauren Steele Women's Soccer Jr. Westford, Mass.
Kaitlin Thomas Field Hockey So. Orange, Conn.
Connor Trapp Men's Cross Country Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Steph Van Riet Women's Cross Country So. Dover, Mass.
Natalie Wenigmann Field Hockey Sr. Wilmington, Del.
       
Hamilton
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Emma Anderson Field Hockey Sr. Greene, N.Y.
Caitlin Anthony Women’s Cross Country Jr. New York, N.Y.
Kevin Carey Football Sr. Old Greenwich, Conn.
Matt Casadei Men’s Soccer So. Irvington, N.Y.
Charlotte Chandler Women’s Golf Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Molly Clark Women’s Cross Country So. Syracuse, N.Y.
Ali Clarke Women’s Soccer Sr. Evergreen, Colo.
Rachel Cooley Women’s Soccer Jr. Branchburg, N.J.
Emily Davidshofer Field Hockey Sr. Upton, Mass.
Peter DeWeirdt Men’s Cross Country Jr. Winnetka, Ill.
Sarah Dimakis Women’s Cross Country Sr. Federal Way, Wash.
Erin Donahue Volleyball Jr. Palos Verdes Estates, Calif.
Jenna Donovan Volleyball So. Los Olivos, Calif.
Michelle Fish Women’s Cross Country Sr. Guilderland, N.Y.
Morgan Fletcher Women’s Soccer Sr. Wayland, Mass.
Matt Glebus Football Sr. Wrentham, Mass.
Braden Glover Football Jr. Lawrenceville, Ga.
Katie Guzzetta Field Hockey Jr. Pittsford, N.Y.
Jake Hamill Men’s Soccer Sr. New Canaan, Conn.
Joe Harrington Men’s Soccer Jr. Barrington, R.I.
Lindsay Heyer Women’s Cross Country Sr. Penfield, N.Y.
Emily Hull Women’s Cross Country Jr. New Hartford, N.Y.
Sarah Kane Field Hockey So. Philadelphia, Pa.
KC Kelly Women’s Soccer Sr. Dallas, Texas
Claire Kitz Volleyball So. Commerce, Mich.
Katie Kreider Women’s Soccer Jr. Boxford, Mass.
Levi Lorenzo Football So. Rochester, N.Y.
Mike Lubelczyk Men’s Soccer Sr. Gorham, Maine
Mary Lundin Women’s Cross Country So. Clarks Summit, Pa.
Ben Morgan Men’s Golf So. Midland, Mich.
Margaret O’Brien Volleyball Jr. Concord, Mass.
Rui Osaka Women’s Golf Sr. Tokyo, Japan
Lilly Pieper Women’s Cross Country Jr. Pittsford, N.Y.
Jack Pierce Men’s Cross Country Sr. New Gloucester, Maine
Molly Pivirotto Women’s Golf Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Margaret Revera Field Hockey Jr. Miller Place, N.Y.
Reilly Shew Men’s Cross Country So. Sudbury, Mass.
Olivia Simone Women’s Soccer So. Belvidere, N.J.
Alec Talsania Men’s Soccer Sr. Fogelsville, Pa.
Katie Tenefrancia Women’s Soccer So. Port Chester, N.Y.
John Thomsen Football So. Newtonville, Mass.
Joe Tigani Men’s Golf Jr. Hockessin, Del.
Katie Veasey Women’s Golf Sr. Rumson, N.J.
Electra Washburn Women’s Golf So. New York, N.Y.
Kate Whiston Women’s Soccer Jr. Rye, N.Y.
Grant Whitney Men’s Cross Country Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Sophie Zacharakis Volleyball So. Bedford, Mass.
Christine Zizzi Volleyball Jr. West Falls, N.Y.
       
Middlebury
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Isabella Alfaro Women's Cross Country Jr. Charleston, S.C.
Read Allen Women's Cross Country Jr. Weston, Mass.
Ben Bichet Men's Golf So. Manchester, Mass.
Hannah Blackburn Volleyball Sr. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Abigail Blyler Women's Soccer So. East Hampton, Conn.
Sarah Breckinridge Women's Golf Jr. Avon, Conn.
James Burke Football Sr. West Barnstable, Mass.
Reid Buzby Men's Golf So. San Francisco, Calif.
Henry Castillo Football Sr. Whittier, Calif.
Greg Conrad Men's Soccer Sr. Peabody, Mass.
Peter Davis Men's Soccer So. Oreland, Pa.
Stewart Denious Football Sr. Devon, Pa.
Charlotte Devine Volleyball Sr. Charlottesville, Va.
Sara DiCenso Women's Soccer So. Glastonbury, Conn.
Tom Dils Men's Soccer Sr. Williamstown, Mass.
Luis Echeverria Men's Soccer Sr. Caracas, Venezuela
Melanie English Volleyball Sr. Montgomery Village, Md.
Connor Evans Men's Cross Country So. Amherst, Mass.
Parker Ferguson Football So. St. Louis, Mo.
Katharine Fortin Women's Golf Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Molly Freeman Field Hockey So. North Kingstown, R.I.
Dan Fulham Football Jr. Newton, Mass.
Adam Glaser Men's Soccer Sr. Washington, D.C.
Rose Gold Volleyball So. San Francisco, Calif.
Claire Gomba Women's Cross Country So. Hopewell Junction, N.Y.
Charlie Gordon Football So. Wellesley, Mass.
Jake Guth Men's Cross Country So. Wilton, Conn.
Amanda Haik Women's Soccer Sr. High Bridge, N.J.
Ben Hill Men's Cross Country So. Northampton, Mass.
Katherine Hobbs Women's Soccer Sr. Menlo Park, Calif.
Win Homer Football Sr. Christchurch, Va.
Kevin Hopsicker Football Jr. Delmar, N.Y.
Kirk Horton Men's Soccer Sr. San Francisco, Calif.
Amanda Hotvedt Women's Soccer Sr. Eagan, Minn.
Clay Hunt Football So. Old Brookville, N.Y.
Alissa Huntington Women's Soccer Jr. San Francisco, Calif.
John Jackson Football Jr. Hood River, Ore.
Alexis Jakubowski Women's Cross Country So. Mount Prospect, Ill.
Graham Kenter Men's Golf Sr. Winnetka, Ill.
Caroline Knapp Field Hockey Jr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Harrison Knowlton Men's Cross Country So. Turner, Maine
Joe Ko Men's Golf Jr. North Hills, Calif.
Emily Kolodka Volleyball Jr. Verona, N.J.
Lucy Lang Women's Cross Country So. Lexington, Mass.
Annie Leonard Field Hockey Jr. Darien, Conn.
Mike Maldonado Football So. Summit, N.J.
Maddie Maloney Women's Soccer So. Newton, Mass.
Fiona Maloney-McCrystle Women's Cross Country Jr. Los Gatos, Calif.
Matt Marra Men's Golf Sr. Barrington, R.I.
Amy Martin Women's Soccer Sr. Sandy Hook, Conn.
Hope Matthews Women's Golf Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
David McDaniel Men's Golf So. New York, N.Y.
Miles Meijer Men's Cross Country So. Mountain View, Calif.
Katie Merrick Women's Cross Country Sr. South Burlington, Vt.
Andrew Michelson Men's Cross Country So. Columbia, Md.
Emily Miller Field Hockey Sr. Winston-Salem, N.C.
Maddy Morgan Women's Soccer Jr. Atherton, Calif.
Philippe Morin Men's Golf So. Canton, Conn.
James Mulliken Men's Cross Country Jr. Westport, Conn.
Abigail Nadler Women's Cross Country So. Chicago, Ill.
Erzsie Nagy Women's Cross Country Sr. Albion, Maine
Tim Ogle Men's Soccer Sr. Lafayette Hill, Pa.
Dan O'Grady Men's Soccer So. New York, N.Y.
Carson Peacock Field Hockey Jr. Houston, Texas
Jon Perlman Men's Cross Country So. Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Duncan Piper Men's Soccer Sr. Etna, N.H.
Becca Raffel Volleyball Jr. Palo Alto, Calif.
Ethan Realander Men's Cross Country So. Ridgefield, Conn.
Kate Reinmuth Women's Soccer Sr. Olympia, Wash.
Brian Rich Men's Cross Country Sr. Concord, Mass.
Liesel Robbins Women's Cross Country Jr. Hanover, N.H.
Alice Roberts Volleyball Jr. Media, Pa.
Day Robins Women's Soccer Sr. McKinleyville, Calif.
Joao Rocha Football Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Andrew Rogan Football So. Thompson Ridge, N.Y.
Gabi Rosenfeld Volleyball Sr. Hermosa Beach, Calif.
Jed Sass Men's Soccer Jr. White River Junction, Vt.
Eliana Schaefer Volleyball Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Trevor Schmitt Men's Soccer Jr. Long Valley, N.J.
Pam Schulman Field Hockey Sr. Greenwich, Conn.
Lauren Schweppe Field Hockey Jr. Chester Springs, Pa.
James Scott Men's Soccer So. San Francisco, Calif.
Kevin Serrao Men's Cross Country Jr. Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J.
Emma Shumway Women's Soccer Jr. Arlington, Va.
Matthew Sjogren Men's Cross Country So. Bend, Ore.
Aaron Slodowitz Football Jr. Glen Rock, N.J.
Sarah Staver Volleyball So. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Ali Surdoval Women's Soccer Sr. Sparta, N.J.
Lily Taub Field Hockey Sr. North Bennington, Vt.
Alyssa Taylor Women's Cross Country Sr. Concord, Mass.
Roman Trevino Football So. The Woodlands, Texas
Robin Vincent Women's Cross Country Jr. Sutton, Vt.
Jackson Watson Men's Soccer So. Montpelier, Vt.
Claire White-Dzuro Volleyball So. Toronto, Ont.
Enzo Wiener Men's Soccer Jr. Park City, Utah
Brad Willis Men's Soccer Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Brendan Wood Men's Cross Country Sr. Lincolnshire, Ill.
Grace Woroch Women's Soccer Sr. London, U.K.
Jeremy Yeager Men's Soccer Jr. North Potomac, Md.
       
Trinity
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Anna Barnes Women's Cross Country So. Storrs, Conn.
Jenna Behan Field Hockey So. West Hartford, Conn.
Griffin Bossard Men's Soccer Sr. Roxbury, N.J.
Scott Brazina Men's Soccer Jr. Concord, Mass.
Nathaniel Choukas Men's Golf Jr. Hanover, N.H.
Sarah Connors Women's Soccer Jr. Winnetka, Ill.
Briana Daley Women's Cross Country Jr. Oak Park, Ill.
Cara Daly Field Hockey Jr. Hamilton, Mass.
Clifford David Football Jr. Lower Gwynedd, Pa.
Spencer Donahue Football Sr. NapervIlle, Ill.
Sydney Doolittle Field Hockey Sr. Milford, Conn.
Vittoria Dunn Women's Soccer Jr. Washington, D.C.
Lucas Duros Men's Cross Country So. Wilmette, Ill.
Hannah Ells Women's Cross Country Jr. Amesbury, Mass.
Benjamin Feola Football So. Woodbridge, Conn.
Zachery Joachim Men's Cross Country So. Sudbury, Mass.
Jack Junge Men's Golf So. Lincolnshire, Ill.
Taylor Kirchgessner Women's Soccer So. South Hampton, N.Y.
Stephan Krushell Football Sr. Longmeadow, Mass.
Sheena Landy Women's Soccer Sr. Durham, Conn.
Matthew LaPorta Football So. Beaconsfield, Quebec
Kyle Larsson Men's Cross Country Jr. Franklin Lakes, N.J.
Jameson Law Football Sr. Brewster, Mass.
Sophie Long Women's Cross Country Sr. Darien, Conn.
Sameir Madden Football So. Norristown,  Pa.
Paul McCarthy Football Sr. North Attleboro, Mass.
Joseph McDermott Football Jr. Yonkers, N.Y.
Kalin McGowan Women's Cross Country Sr. Lyme, N.H.
WIlliam Millett Football So. Marblehead, Mass.
Ryan Murphy Football Sr. Miami, Fla.
Laura Nee Women's Soccer Sr. Duxbury, Mass.
Cameron O'Connell Men's Golf Sr. Williston Vt.
Daniel O'Neil Men's Soccer Sr. North Potomic, Md.
Timothy Peng Men's Soccer Jr. Sharon, Mass.
Julia Pitino Women's Soccer Jr. Littleton, Mass.
Dominic Quade Men's Soccer Sr. Norwood, Mass.
Jillian Ramsay Women's Soccer Jr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Nicholas Rose Football So. Arlington, Mass.
Maddie Snyder Women's Soccer Jr. Montclair, N.J.
Chandler Solimine Field Hockey So. Pelham, N.Y.
Annabel Stanley Women's Soccer Jr. Armonk, N.Y.
Nicole Stauffer Women's Soccer Sr. Cheshire, Conn.
Mackenzie Taskey Field Hockey Sr. Bethdesa, Md.
Madison Thomas Field Hockey So. Norwalk, Conn.
Katie Tonyai Women's Cross Country Jr. Jaffrey, N.H.
Bradley Whitman Football So. Salisbury, Mass.
       
Tufts
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Kyle Anderson Men’s Cross Country So. Oak Park, Calif.
Nicole Arata Field Hockey Sr. Bridgewater, N.J.
Alex Aronson Women’s Soccer So. Westfield, N.J.
Annie Artz Field Hockey Sr. Gates Mills, Ohio
Lindsay Atkeson Women’s Cross Country Sr. Beijing, China
Gaston Becherano Men’s Soccer Sr. Hollywood, Fla.
Natalie Bettez Women’s Cross Country So. Bolton, Mass.
Emily Bowers Women’s Soccer So. Needham, Mass.
Stefanie Brunswick Women’s Soccer Sr. Laguna Beach, Calif.
Joe Byrnes Football Jr. Ashland, Mass.
Jess Capone Women’s Soccer Sr. Schenectady, N.Y.
Lena Chang Women’s Soccer So. Palo Alto, Calif.
Conor Coleman Men’s Soccer Jr. Phoenix, Ariz.
Aaron Corn Men's Golf Jr. Brookline, Mass.
Sarah Corning Women’s Cross Country Sr. Yorktown Heights, N.Y.
Dan de Leon Football So. Valley Center, Calif.
Olivia Dehm Women’s Cross Country Sr. Victor, N.Y.
Tom DePalma Men’s Cross Country Jr. Southbury, Conn.
Andrew Doherty Munro Men’s Cross Country So. Hudson, Mass.
Dexter Eichhorst Men’s Soccer Jr. Bolinas, Calif.
Owen Elliott Men's Golf Sr. New York, N.Y.
Robin Estus Women’s Soccer Sr. Houston, Texas
John Greenberg Men’s Cross Country Jr. Haddonfield, N.J.
Chris Gregory Men’s Cross Country Jr. Indianapolis, Ind.
Sarah Grubman Women’s Soccer So. Boca Raton, Fla.
Kevin Halliday Men’s Soccer Jr. Cranbury, N.J.
Zach Halliday Men’s Soccer Sr. Cranbury, N.J.
Scott Halperin Football Sr. Boca Raton, Fla.
Mariah Harvey-Brown Women’s Soccer Jr. Mill Valley, Calif.
Evie Heffernan Women’s Cross Country Jr. Newton, Mass.
Willie Holmquist Football Sr. Dix Hills, N.Y.
McKenzie Humann Volleyball Sr. Lakewood, Colo.
Bruce Johnson Men’s Soccer Jr. Brewster, Mass.
Alex Kim Football Sr. Danville, Calif.
Alex LaPiana Football So. Charlotte, N.C.
Eliza Lawless Women’s Cross Country Jr. Bethlehem, Pa.
Kevin Lawson Men’s Soccer Sr. Narbeth, Pa.
Celia Lewis Field Hockey Jr. Houston, Texas
Kevin Lovaincy Football Jr. Cambridge, Mass.
Nathan Majumder Men’s Soccer Sr. Williamstown, Mass.
Jackson Najjar Men’s Soccer So. New York, N.Y.
Tim Nichols Men’s Cross Country Sr. North Lima, Ohio
Olivia Nicholson Women’s Cross Country Jr. Delray Beach, Fla.
Taylor Nordan Men's Golf Jr. San Diego, Calif.
Brett Phillips Football Jr. Wilton, Conn.
Alexa Pius Women’s Soccer Sr. Essex Junction, Vt.
Emily Polinski Field Hockey So. East Brunswick, N.J.
Caitlin Porrazzo Women’s Cross Country So. Greensboro, Vt.
Blake Potter Football Jr. Rumson, N.J.
Emma Ranalli Women’s Soccer So. Columbus, Ohio
Colin Raposo Men’s Cross Country So. Burlington, Mass.
Margot Rashba Women’s Cross Country Jr. Port Jefferson, N.Y.
Hannah Reynolds Women’s Soccer So. Seattle, Wash.
Alessandra Sadler Women’s Soccer So. Atkinson, N.H.
Sarah Schaeffler Field Hockey Jr. Timonium, Md.
Fallon Shaughnessy Field Hockey So. Acton, Mass.
Danielle Skufca Women’s Cross Country Jr. Niskayuna, N.Y.
Mike Stearns Football Sr. Framingham, Mass.
Sara Stokesbury Women’s Cross Country Jr. Avon, Conn.
Ellexa Thomas Field Hockey Jr. Far Hills, N.J.
Mary Travers Field Hockey Jr. Princeton, N.J.
Claire Trilling Field Hockey So. Chevy Chase, Md.
Niki Van Manen Field Hockey So. Princeton, N.J.
Alice Wasserman Women’s Cross Country Sr. Santa Monica, Calif.
Hiroto Watanabe Men’s Cross Country So. Yarmouth Port, Mass.
Sterling Weatherbee Men’s Soccer So. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Emily Wilson Women’s Soccer Jr. Andover, Mass.
Angela Yu Volleyball So. Austin, Texas
Dominique Zarrella Field Hockey Sr. Lancaster, Mass.
Matt Zinner Men’s Soccer Jr. Raleigh, N.C.
       
Wesleyan
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Joie Akerson Women's Cross Country Sr. Denver, Colo.
Lily Ardente Field Hockey Jr. Providence, R.I.
George Avrassoglou Men's Soccer So. Tenafly, N.J.
Luke Babcock Men's Golf So. Stratham, N.H.
Taylor Chin Men's Soccer Jr. Ipswich, Mass.
Adam Cowie-Haskell Men's Soccer Jr. Roslindale, Mass.
Anne Coyle Women's Soccer Sr. Wynnewood, Pa.
Emmet Daly Men's Golf Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Will Dudek Men's Cross Country Sr. Montclair, N.J.
Claire Edelman Field Hockey Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Nathan Ehrlich Men's Golf So. Madison, Wis.
Caroline Elmendorf Women's Cross Country Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Morgan Findley Women's Cross Country Jr. Albuquerque, N.M.
Jared Fineberg Men's Golf Sr. Montville, N.J.
Rhoen Fiutak Women's Cross Country So. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Carina Flaherty Women's Cross Country So. Philadelphia, Pa.
Zak Foster Football So. Southwick, Mass.
Nicole Galli Women's Soccer So. Wakefield, Mass.
Brian Gerner Men's Golf Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Lauren Goetzman Women's Soccer So. Hidden Hills, Calif.
Chrissy Gonzalez-Gandolfi Women's Soccer Sr. Woodinville, Wash. 
Eric Gooden Men's Soccer So. Amherst, Mass.
Olivia Gorman Women's Soccer So. Lower Gwynedd, Pa.
Sam Green Football So. Bronx, N.Y.
Charlie Gruner Men's Soccer Sr. Stevenson, Md.
Garrett Hardesty Men's Soccer Jr. Boise, Idaho
Maya Harlan Women's Soccer So. Hamden, Conn.
Brian Harnett Men's Soccer Jr. Montclair, N.J.
Meg Harrop Women's Soccer So. Washington, D.C.
Emily Hart Field Hockey Sr. Northborough, Mass.
Nicholas Hawkins Men's Soccer So. Wellesley Hills, Mass.
Evan Hull Football So. Westwood, N.J.
Nick Jackson Men's Soccer Jr. Vienna, Va.
Meghan Jain Field Hockey So. Chicago, Ill.
Eric Jasinski Men's Soccer Sr. Middletown, Conn.
Shayne Kaminski Football Jr. Hopkinton, Mass.
Tate Knight Men's Cross Country Jr. Bloomfield, Conn.
Kamau Laguerre Football So. Bayonne, N.J.
Zach Lambros Men's Golf Sr. Redondo Beach, Calif.
Sophia Linguiti Women's Soccer So. Philadelphia, Pa.
Sylwia Lipior Women's Cross Country Jr. Springfield, Mass.
Madeleine Lundberg Volleyball So. Newton, Mass.
Colleen Lynch Field Hockey Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Nick Miceli Men's Soccer Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Shota Nakamura Men's Cross Country So. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Mo Nelson Women's Soccer So. Cambridge, Mass.
Bobby Nevin Football So. Cherry Hill, N.J.
Giselle Reyes Women's Golf Jr. Avon, Conn.
Juli Riggs Women's Cross Country Sr. Lambertville, N.J.
Mitch Ryan Football Sr. Gardner, Mass.
Rachel Savage Volleyball Sr. Portland, Ore.
Molly Schassberger Women's Cross Country Sr. Winslow, Maine
Claudia Schatz Women's Cross Country So. New Haven, Conn.
Ella Sinfield Women's Soccer So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Aaron Stone Men's Soccer Jr. Evanston, Ill.
Carly Swenson Women's Soccer Sr. Livingston, N.J.
Sarah Sylla Women's Soccer Sr. Ardsley, N.Y.
Kelsey Tam Volleyball So. Basking Ridge, N.J.
Frank Tucci Men's Cross Country So. Hartford, Conn.
John Henry Vansant Men's Cross Country Jr. Hanover, N.H.
Abby Warren Field Hockey So. Lake Forest, Ill.
Heidi Westerman Volleyball Sr. Kenai, Alaska
Christopher White Men's Golf So. Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Joe Wilson Football So. Portland, Ore.
Kinsey Yost Women's Soccer So. Lake Oswego, Ore.
Asher Young Men's Golf Sr. Amherst, Mass.
Liz Young Women's Soccer So. Lincoln, R.I.
Lauren Yue Field Hockey Sr. Guilford, Conn.
       
Williams
Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Natasha Albanese Women’s Soccer Jr. Northport, N.Y.
Liam Albrittain Men’s Cross Country So. Arlington, Va.
Christian Alcorn Men’s Soccer Sr. Richmond, Va.
Austin Anderson Men’s Cross Country So. Danville, Ky.
Gregory Andreou Men’s Soccer So. Baltimore, Md.
David Azzara Men’s Cross Country So. Pittsford, N.Y.
JC Bahr de Stefano Men’s Soccer Sr. Manhattan, N.Y.
Daisy Banta Women’s Cross Country Jr. Henrico, Va.
Nigel Bates Men’s Cross Country Sr. Hopewell, N.Y.
Will Beischer Men’s Golf So. Durham, N.C.
Caitie Bennell Volleyball Sr. Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Michael Berry Football Jr. North Potomac, Md.
Adrian Black Men’s Cross Country So. Chicago, Ill.
Andrew Bloniarz Men’s Cross Country Jr. Wantagh, N.Y.
Alex Brandeis Football Sr. Rosswell, Ga.
Brigid Bruno Field Hockey Sr. Bedminster, N.J.
Michelle Buncke Women’s Cross Country Sr. Lake Oswego, Ore.
Cordelia Chan Women’s Golf So. Windsor, Ontario
Julia Cochran Field Hockey So. Riverside, Conn.
Zeke Cohen Men’s Cross Country So. Chevy Chase, Md.
Griffin Colaizzi Men’s Cross Country Jr. Alexandria, Va.
Hannah Cole Women’s Cross Country Sr. Honeoye Falls, N.Y.
Ian Concannon Men’s Cross Country Jr. Durham, N.C.
Roxi Corbeil Volleyball So. Oceanside, Calif.
Phacelia Cramer Women’s Cross Country So. Eugene, Ore.
Jacob Cytrynbaum Men’s Cross Country Jr. Eugene, Ore.
Ben Decker Men’s Cross Country Jr. Yarmouth, Maine
Manami Diaz Tsuzki Women’s Cross Country Jr. Eugene, Ore.
Katie Flaherty Women’s Cross Country Jr. Fort Myers, Fla.
Jake Foehl Men’s Golf So. Williamstown, Mass.
Evan Gancedo Women’s Soccer Jr. Pasadena, Calif.
Olivia Goodheart Women’s Cross Country So. Lorane, Ore.
Peter Hale Men’s Cross Country Sr. Swampscott, Mass.
Anna Harleen Women’s Cross Country Jr. Ross, Calif.
Emily Harris Women’s Cross Country So. Manchester, N.H.
Ross Hoch Men’s Cross Country So. Bronxville, N.Y.
Ross Hoffman Men’s Golf Sr. Great Neck, N.Y.
Stephen Hogan Football Jr. Marcellus, N.Y.
Allie Holle Field Hockey Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Milan Jones Men’s Soccer Jr. Denver, Colo.
Alex Kilman Men’s Cross Country Jr. San Diego, Calif.
Victoria Kingham Women’s Cross Country Jr. New York, N.Y.
Kristi Kirshe Women’s Soccer Sr. Franklin, Mass.
Sophie Kitchen  Women’s Golf Sr. Collingwood, Ontario
Walker Knauss Men’s Cross Country So. Granite Bay, Calif.
Juliana Kostas Field Hockey Jr. Boxford, Mass.
Borah Lim Women’s Cross Country Sr. Cerritos, Calif.
Jonathan Linen Football Sr. New York, N.Y.
Calvin Ludwig Men’s Cross Country Jr. Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
David Madding Men’s Soccer Jr. Hillsborough, Calif.
Eliza Matt Women’s Cross Country Jr. New Albany, Ohio
Phoebe Mattana Women’s Golf Jr. Demarest, N.J.
Sarah McLaughlin Field Hockey So. Suffield, Conn.
Kevin Mercadante Men’s Soccer Sr. Garden City, N.Y.
Tobias Muellers Men’s Soccer Jr. Burlington, Vt.
Nina Pande Women’s Cross Country Sr.  Chapel Hill, N.C.
Maggie Peard Women’s Cross Country Sr. Wallingford, Conn.
Morgan Richman Volleyball So. Scottsdale, Ariz.
John Salemi Football Sr. Tabernacle, N.J.
Aaron Schein Men’s Soccer So. New York, N.Y.
Kayla Servin Women’s Cross Country Sr. Champlain Valley, Vt.
Danielle Sim Women’s Soccer Jr. Bel Air, Md.
Justin Sim Football Jr. San Diego, Calif.
Malcolm Singleton Men’s Soccer Jr. Atlanta, Ga.
John Spence Men’s Cross Country So. Nashville, Tenn.
Gregory Steinhelper Men’s Golf Sr. San Antonio, Texas
Anqi Tang Women’s Cross Country  So. Allen, Texas
Caroline Taverna Field Hockey So. Wilton, Conn.
Laney Teaford Women’s Cross Country Sr. Davis, Calif.
Audrey Thomas Women’s Soccer Sr. Bellevue, Wash.
Austin Thomas Football So. Anaheim, Calif.
Tyler Tsay Men’s Golf So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Evan Wahl Men’s Golf Sr. St. Pepper Pike, Ohio
Isabella Wang Women’s Golf So. Orlando, Fla.
Katie Wardlaw Women’s Soccer Sr. San Marino, Calif.
Jacob Watt-Morse Men’s Golf Sr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Mia Weinland Volleyball So. Tokyo, Japan
Benjamin Wertz Football Sr. Wyomissing, Pa.
Stella Worters Women’s Cross Country Jr. Charlton, Mass.
Meredith Wright Field Hockey So. Duxbury, Mass.
Emma Zehner Women’s Cross Country Sr. New Haven, Conn.