Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2017 11:10 AM
                     2017 NESCAC Championship - 4/29/2017                      
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Meet rec: R 11.88  2016        Alexis Harrison, Tufts                      
    Facility: F 11.90              Fahey, UNH                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Catherine             Hamilton                 12.43Q -0.4  1 
  2 Green, Kennedy               Williams                 12.44Q -0.1  2 
  3 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity                  12.61Q  0.4  3 
  4 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury               12.74q  0.4  3 
  5 Hite, Amani                  Bowdoin                  12.78q  0.4  3 
  6 Tonyai, Kathareeya           Trinity                  12.80q -0.4  1 
  7 Isley, Ally                  Williams                 12.81q  0.4  3 
  8 Friedland, Sara              Colby                    12.83q -0.1  2 
  9 Beaudet, Anna                Bates                    12.98  -0.1  2 
 10 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                    13.02  -0.4  1 
 11 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                    13.04  -0.4  1 
 12 Hallow, Morgan               Trinity                  13.09  -0.1  2 
 13 Gallagher, Morgen            Bowdoin                  13.12   0.4  3 
 14 Buford, Anna                 Amherst                  13.21   0.4  3 
 15 Ladner, Sydney               Tufts                    13.22  -0.1  2 
 16 Edmondson, Marisa            Middlebury               13.42  -0.4  1 
 17 Cutshall, Charlotte          Bates                    13.63  -0.1  2 
 18 Hom, Katherine               Amherst                  13.64   0.4  3 
 19 Rivas, Yeymi                 Bates                    13.77  -0.4  1 
 20 DeBari, Annalisa             Tufts                    14.80  -0.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Meet rec: R 11.88  2016        Alexis Harrison, Tufts                      
    Facility: F 11.90              Fahey, UNH                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Kennedy               Williams                 12.23   0.3  10   
  2 Berry, Catherine             Hamilton                 12.33   0.3   8   
  3 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity                  12.37   0.3   6   
  4 Isley, Ally                  Williams                 12.64   0.3   5    .6353
  5 Tonyai, Kathareeya           Trinity                  12.64   0.3   4    .6393
  6 Friedland, Sara              Colby                    12.72   0.3   3   
  7 Hite, Amani                  Bowdoin                  12.77   0.3   2   
  8 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury               12.80   0.3   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Meet rec: R 24.61  2015        Karen Blake, Amherst                        
    Facility: F 25.50              Harris, UNH                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Allison                Bates                    24.82F  1.0  5  10   
  2 Berry, Catherine             Hamilton                 25.11F  1.0  5   8   
  3 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity                  25.27F  1.0  5   6   
  4 Powell, Megan                Williams                 25.49F  1.0  5   5   
  5 Green, Kennedy               Williams                 25.53   1.0  5   4   
  6 Williams, Denver             Williams                 25.66   1.0  5   3   
  7 DePalo, Taylor               Colby                    25.72   1.7  4   2   
  8 Tonyai, Kathareeya           Trinity                  25.83   1.7  4   1   
  9 Schaefer, Samantha           Bowdoin                  25.84   1.7  4 
 10 Tamen, Rubii                 Amherst                  25.94   1.6  3 
 11 Leonard, Rachel              Colby                    26.06   1.6  3 
 12 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     Colby                    26.09   1.7  4 
 13 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury               26.14   1.7  4 
 14 Cheung, Natalie              Middlebury               26.24   1.6  3 
 15 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                    26.26   1.7  4 
 16 Beaudet, Anna                Bates                    26.67   1.6  3 
 17 Lazur, Katie                 Trinity                  26.77   1.0  2 
 18 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                    26.87   1.3  1  .8624
 19 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                    26.87   1.0  2  .8685
 20 Friedland, Sara              Colby                    26.89   1.6  3 
 21 Whiting, Raquel              Tufts                    26.91   1.0  2 
 22 Bieling, Alexandra           Trinity                  27.29   1.0  2 
 23 Buford, Anna                 Amherst                  27.32   1.6  3 
 24 Hom, Katherine               Amherst                  27.54   1.3  1 
 25 Rose, Wilhelgyne             Hamilton                 27.69   1.0  2 
 26 Rivas, Yeymi                 Bates                    27.89   1.3  1 
 27 England, Emma                Trinity                  28.41   1.3  1 
 28 Gettens, Caroline            Bates                    29.16   1.3  1 
 -- Edmondson, Marisa            Middlebury                  DQ   1.0  2  steps on line
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 56.15  1990        Vera Stenhouse, Tufts                       
    Facility: F 56.00              Kearns, Montclair                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Megan                Williams                 56.64   4  10   
  2 DePalo, Taylor               Colby                    57.44   4   8   
  3 Williams, Denver             Williams                 58.09   4   6   
  4 Aguiar, Jenny                Wesleyan                 58.37   4   5   
  5 Markonic, Claire             Bates                    58.39   3   4   
  6 Donohoe, Rita                Tufts                    58.64   3   3   
  7 McCluskey, Kate              Middlebury               58.91   2   2   
  8 Leonard, Rachel              Colby                    59.37   4   1   
  9 Gake, Julia                  Tufts                    59.74   4 
 10 Dibrindisi, Alexandra        Wesleyan                 59.78   3 
 11 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     Colby                    59.80   3 
 12 Palmer, Alicia               Connecticut            1:01.16   3 
 13 Lee, Laura                   Williams               1:01.39   3 
 14 Levine, Sarah                Tufts                  1:02.34   2 
 15 Mordy, Arianna               Amherst                1:02.84   2 
 16 Ryan, Molly                  Trinity                1:03.64   1 
 17 Snow, Casey                  Bates                  1:03.99   2 
 18 McHugh, Caitlin              Hamilton               1:04.23   1 
 19 Lufburrow, Emily             Bates                  1:04.67   1 
 20 Freed, Charlotte             Hamilton               1:05.45   1 
 21 Rocchio, Gianna              Connecticut            1:06.40   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 2:11.12  2016        Lucy Lang, Middlebury                     
    Facility: F 2:01.95  2001        Jen Toomey                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Ayden              Bates                  2:12.68   2  10   
  2 Passannante, Anna            Williams               2:12.95   3   8   
  3 Bungei, Yvonne               Williams               2:13.84   3   6   
  4 Wilson, Meg                  Middlebury             2:14.49   3   5   
  5 Teaford, Laney               Williams               2:15.03   3   4   
  6 Shipley, Caroline            Bowdoin                2:15.63   2   3   
  7 Bellerose, Meghan            Bowdoin                2:16.56   3   2   
  8 Jerome, Hanna                Hamilton               2:16.71   2   1   
  9 Rauls, Leonie                Amherst                2:16.81   2 
 10 Willig, Anna                 Middlebury             2:17.13   3 
 11 Lang, Lucy                   Middlebury             2:17.49   3 
 12 Lundin, Mary                 Hamilton               2:17.88   2 
 13 Worters, Stella              Williams               2:18.91   2 
 14 Biddle, Brit                 Colby                  2:20.59   2 
 15 Whittle, Sasha               Middlebury             2:20.70   3 
 16 Franz, Isabella              Connecticut            2:21.59   3 
 17 Diaz, Lauren                 Tufts                  2:22.16   2 
 18 Frank, Sylvia                Amherst                2:23.69   1 
 19 Pollack, Ashley              Bates                  2:24.97   1 
 20 Hebner, Christina            Wesleyan               2:25.12   1 
 21 Mathias, Kaeli               Amherst                2:26.05   1 
 22 Scartelli, Christina         Amherst                2:26.25   1 
 23 Noyes, Hannah                Connecticut            2:27.17   1 
 24 Toth, Rhemi                  Tufts                  2:28.28   2 
 25 Zitzmann, Julia              Bowdoin                2:28.55   1 
 26 Passacantando, Sophia        Tufts                  2:28.96   1 
 27 Mazzella, Jenny              Amherst                2:33.88   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 4:28.90  1979        Karin Vonberg, MIddlebury                 
    Facility: F 4:06.42  1999        Runyun                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harleen, Anna                Williams               4:31.09   2  10   
  2 Wilson, Jessica              Bates                  4:35.05   2   8   
  3 Nadler, Abigail              Middlebury             4:36.96   2   6   
  4 Bango, Carmen                Williams               4:38.64   2   5   
  5 Barnes, Anna                 Trinity                4:39.95   2   4   
  6 Whittle, Sasha               Middlebury             4:42.14   2   3   
  7 Cox, Samantha                Tufts                  4:42.31   2   2   
  8 Mitchell, Julia              Wesleyan               4:45.13   1   1   
  9 Fiutak, Rhoen                Wesleyan               4:46.08   1 
 10 Kingham, Victoria            Williams               4:46.69   2 
 11 Dean, Erica                  Middlebury             4:48.15   2 
 12 Jakubowski, Alexis           Middlebury             4:50.94   1 
 13 Currin, Sophie               Amherst                4:51.98   1 
 14 Alvarez - Backus, Mahal      Colby                  4:52.93   1 
 15 Fish, Michelle               Hamilton               4:53.70   2 
 16 Wasserman, Alice             Tufts                  4:54.25   1 
 17 Rothmann, Sarah              Bates                  4:55.28   1 
 18 Kerrigan, Nicole             Tufts                  4:55.55   2 
 19 Barnett, Olivia              Tufts                  4:58.20   2 
 20 Walter, Lela                 Amherst                4:58.25   1 
 21 Guay, Anna                   Connecticut            5:02.54   1 
 22 Barrett, Lauren              Trinity                5:03.75   1 
 23 Fanning, Lydia               Colby                  5:14.88   1 
 24 Newmark, Debbie              Amherst                5:16.89   1 
 25 Lacy, Lizzie                 Amherst                5:17.79   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Meet rec: R 16:51.97  2007        Shauneen Garrahan, Amherst               
    Facility: F 14:52.49  1998        Regina Jacobs, USA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zehner, Emma                 Williams              17:25.70   10   
  2 Lawlor, Caitlin              Colby                 17:30.05    8   
  3 Wilson, Jessica              Bates                 17:40.13    6   
  4 Harleen, Anna                Williams              17:41.52    5   
  5 Barthel, Haley               Tufts                 17:47.52    4   
  6 MacCary, Kate                Middlebury            17:52.58    3   
  7 Gornisiewicz, Savanna        Amherst               17:53.73    2   
  8 Sullivan, Caroline           Trinity               17:59.60    1   
  9 Bettez, Natalie              Tufts                 18:07.62  
 10 James, Sadie                 Bates                 18:08.02  
 11 Bango, Carmen                Williams              18:09.15  
 12 Nadler, Abigail              Middlebury            18:13.83  
 13 Elmendorf, Caroline          Wesleyan              18:21.34  
 14 Kelly, Rory                  Middlebury            18:26.28  
 15 Sundquist, Emily             Williams              18:52.58  
 16 Daley, Briana                Trinity               18:54.53  
 17 Rosenman, Cecelia            Tufts                 18:58.08  
 18 O'Rourke, Julia              Bowdoin               19:09.45  
 19 Harrison, Grace              Trinity               19:10.67  
 20 Pinsonault, Sara             Wesleyan              19:16.32  
 21 Feenstra, Samantha           Trinity               19:17.39  
 22 Skovron, Rosalie             Wesleyan              19:32.38  
 23 Nee, Micaela                 Connecticut           19:43.56  
 24 Scruggs, Katie               Wesleyan              19:56.34  
 25 Flaherty, Carina             Wesleyan              20:00.14  
 26 Blackford, Noelle            Bowdoin               20:08.91  
 27 Merrick, Katie               Middlebury            20:29.94  
 28 LoTemplio, Amy               Colby                 20:51.11  
 29 Greed, Brigid                Bowdoin               21:10.61  
 -- Van Riet, Stephanie          Connecticut                DNF  
 -- Brydson, Eva                 Connecticut                DNF  
 -- Nicholson, Olivia            Tufts                      DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Meet rec: R 35:28.11  2003        Caroline Cretti, Williams                
    Facility: F 31:08.27  2000        Derartu Tula, Ethiopia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, Brittany             Tufts                 35:37.17   10   
  2 Treanor, Katherine           Amherst               36:41.84    8   
  3 Herrmann, Emma               Williams              36:47.51    6   
  4 Ruxin, Talia                 Middlebury            38:11.38    5   
  5 Frenzel, Tess                Amherst               38:19.64    4   
  6 Corban, Caroline             Bowdoin               38:31.28    3   
  7 Schassberger, Molly          Wesleyan              39:08.34    2   
  8 Holland, Elizabeth           Colby                 39:23.36    1   
  9 Rashba, Margot               Tufts                 39:31.75  
 10 Szatkowski, Mary             Bates                 39:49.74  
 11 Taylor, Alyssa               Middlebury            40:09.28  
 12 Pande, Nina                  Williams              40:24.17  
 13 Heyer, Lindsay               Hamilton              40:28.09  
 14 McKee, Anne                  Bowdoin               40:39.15  
 15 Ells, Hannah                 Trinity               40:48.28  
 16 Austin, Hannah               Bates                 40:52.34  
 17 Corning, Sarah               Tufts                 41:14.68  
 18 Akerson, Joie                Wesleyan              41:21.72  
 19 van Kampen, Ruth             Bates                 42:38.92  
 20 McGinnis, Kelsey             Connecticut           43:37.34  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Meet rec: R 14.35  1983        Heather Sibbison, Tufts                     
    Facility: F 14.12              Williams, Springfield                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Allison                Bates                    14.36Q  2.0  1 
  2 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               14.88Q  1.2  2 
  3 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                    15.32Q  0.1  3 
  4 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    15.13q  1.2  2 
  5 Ngbokoli, Alyza              Williams                 15.22q  2.0  1 
  6 DeBari, Annalisa             Tufts                    15.65q  0.1  3 
  7 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              15.73q  2.0  1 
  8 Alfaro, Leila                Connecticut              15.91q  1.2  2 
  9 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams                 16.10   0.1  3 
 10 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Tufts                    16.14   2.0  1 
 11 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury               16.15   0.1  3 
 12 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    16.22   1.2  2 
 13 Jones, Kyandreia             Hamilton                 16.58   2.0  1 
 14 Ubl, Caitlin                 Williams                 16.65   1.2  2 
 15 Walker, Catherine            Middlebury               16.83   1.2  2 
 16 Timoney-Gomez, Ana           Bowdoin                  17.12   0.1  3 
 17 Wilde, Callahan              Connecticut              17.40   0.1  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Meet rec: R 14.35  1983        Heather Sibbison, Tufts                     
    Facility: F 14.12              Williams, Springfield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Allison                Bates                    14.38   1.1  10   
  2 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               14.83   1.1   8   
  3 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    14.97   1.1   6   
  4 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                    15.23   1.1   5   
  5 Ngbokoli, Alyza              Williams                 15.24   1.1   4   
  6 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              15.78   1.1   3   
  7 Alfaro, Leila                Connecticut              16.12   1.1   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 1:01.75  1989        Dawn Macauley, Williams                   
    Facility: F 1:01.34              Williams, Sprinfield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGonagle, Kayley            Williams               1:03.05   4  10   
  2 Ngbokoli, Alyza              Williams               1:03.97   4   8   
  3 Ory, Sara                    Bowdoin                1:04.07   4   6   
  4 Rabb, Paige                  Bates                  1:05.51   3   5   
  5 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Tufts                  1:05.91   4   4   
  6 Fernandez, Paige             Middlebury             1:06.21   4   3   
  7 Loomis, Sierra               Williams               1:06.93   3   2   
  8 Rosenfeld, Leah              Williams               1:07.14   3   1   
  9 Giles, Margaret              Colby                  1:07.41   3 
 10 Seymour, Megan               Bates                  1:08.36   2 
 11 Prusaczyk, Julia             Tufts                  1:08.67   3 
 12 Fitch, Anna                  Williams               1:09.16   2 
 13 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury             1:09.30   2 
 14 Griffin, Danielle            Amherst                1:09.68   2 
 15 Loss, Hannah                 Tufts                  1:09.99   3 
 16 Neufeld, Hannah              Trinity                1:10.90   2 
 17 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut            1:10.92   1 
 18 Gelotte, Leigh               Hamilton               1:12.12   2 
 19 Oster, Charlotte             Bowdoin                1:13.19   1 
 20 Zengeler, Kristine           Bates                  1:15.53   1 
 21 Wilde, Callahan              Connecticut            1:16.02   1 
 22 Dee, Jamie                   Connecticut            1:16.56   1 
 23 Mayhew, Chloe                Connecticut            1:17.14   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 9:51.91  2000        Sarah Toland, Colby                       
    Facility: F 8:22.09                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skinner, Catie               Middlebury            11:09.11   2  10   
  2 Pfeiffer, Elowyn             Williams              11:16.91   2   8   
  3 Kinney, Sarah                Bowdoin               11:24.71   2   6   
  4 Cole, Hannah                 Williams              11:28.76   2   5   
  5 Atkeson, Lindsay             Tufts                 11:33.45   2   4   
  6 Curran, Ashley               Connecticut           11:37.18   2   3   
  7 Ratliff, Kristin             Amherst               11:40.72   2   2   
  8 Perkins, Sarah               Tufts                 11:56.57   1   1   
  9 Long, Sophie                 Trinity               11:58.71   2 
 10 Tierney, Kelsey              Tufts                 12:10.09   2 
 11 Lowdon, Cat                  Amherst               12:10.59   2 
 12 Harris, Emily                Williams              12:10.96   1 
 13 Uribe, Anaidys               Hamilton              12:16.08   2 
 14 Anthony, Caitlin             Hamilton              12:17.75   1 
 15 Gomba, Claire                Middlebury            12:23.95   2 
 16 Clark, Megan                 Bates                 12:39.65   1 
 17 Teare, Caitlin               Connecticut           12:55.36   1 
 18 Donovan, Julianna            Connecticut           12:58.50   1 
 19 Flandrick, Sabina            Connecticut           13:31.43   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 47.92  2016        Tufts                                       
                       Donahoe, Allen, Caruso, Harrison                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bates                                                 48.30   2  10   
     1) Ceesay, Sally                   2) Hill, Allison                  
     3) Beaudet, Anna                   4) Markonic, Claire               
  2 Trinity                                               48.60   1   8   
     1) Tonyai, Kathareeya              2) Lazur, Katie                   
     3) Marlow-Benedick, Katherine      4) Hallow, Morgan                 
  3 Williams                                              48.73   2   6   
     1) Isley, Ally                     2) Powell, Megan                  
     3) Williams, Denver                4) Green, Kennedy                 
  4 Middlebury                                            48.90   2   5   
     1) Greenberg, Ellie                2) Pronovost, Maddie              
     3) Cheung, Natalie                 4) Walkes, Lizzie                 
  5 Colby                                                 48.98   2   4   
     1) Leonard, Rachel                 2) Athanasopoulos, Michaela       
     3) DePalo, Taylor                  4) Friedland, Sara                
  6 Tufts                                                 49.74   2   3   
     1) Ladner, Sydney                  2) Donohoe, Rita                  
     3) Whiting, Raquel                 4) DeBari, Annalisa               
  7 Bowdoin                                               49.79   2   2   
     1) Schaefer, Samantha              2) Hite, Amani                    
     3) Bolduc, Georgia                 4) Gallagher, Morgen              
  8 Amherst                                               50.39   1   1   
     1) Buford, Anna                    2) Asare-Bediako, Abbey           
     3) Herold, Kiana                   4) Tamen, Rubii                   
  9 Connecticut College                                   50.68   1 
     1) Alfaro, Leila                   2) Palmer, Alicia                 
     3) Thomas, Kaitlin                 4) Lamptey, Ivana                 
 10 Hamilton                                              51.37   1 
     1) Rose, Wilhelgyne                2) Berry, Catherine               
     3) Steates, Emily                  4) Jones, Kyandreia               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 3:51.97  2013        Colby                                     
                         Doyle, Onyilagha, Tolman, Bell                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams                                            3:54.20   2  10   
     1) Loomis, Sierra                  2) Teaford, Laney                 
     3) Williams, Denver                4) Powell, Megan                  
  2 Bates                                               3:54.67   2   8   
     1) Hill, Allison                   2) Rabb, Paige                    
     3) Eickhoff, Ayden                 4) Markonic, Claire               
  3 Colby                                               3:55.14   2   6   
     1) Leonard, Rachel                 2) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie       
     3) Athanasopoulos, Michaela        4) DePalo, Taylor                 
  4 Wesleyan                                            3:58.29   2   5   
     1) Dibrindisi, Alexandra           2) Holland, Tess                  
     3) Fils-Aime, Allegra              4) Aguiar, Jenny                  
  5 Middlebury                                          3:59.07   2   4   
     1) Fernandez, Paige                2) Pronovost, Maddie              
     3) McCluskey, Kate                 4) Lang, Lucy                     
  6 Bowdoin                                             4:01.41   1   3   
     1) Bolduc, Georgia                 2) Gallagher, Morgen              
     3) Schaefer, Samantha              4) Ory, Sara                      
  7 Tufts                                               4:02.39   2   2   
     1) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem            2) Gake, Julia                    
     3) DeBari, Annalisa                4) Donohoe, Rita                  
  8 Amherst                                             4:02.90   1   1   
     1) Mathias, Kaeli                  2) Rauls, Leonie                  
     3) Walter, Lela                    4) Tamen, Rubii                   
  9 Trinity                                             4:03.32   1 
     1) Barnes, Anna                    2) Lazur, Katie                   
     3) Marlow-Benedick, Katherine      4) Tonyai, Kathareeya             
 10 Connecticut College                                 4:11.09   1 
     1) Lamptey, Ivana                  2) Palmer, Alicia                 
     3) Alfaro, Leila                   4) Franz, Isabella                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Meet rec: R 9:08.50  2000        MIddlebury                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams                                            9:21.85   10   
     1) Worters, Stella                 2) Bungei, Yvonne                 
     3) Passannante, Anna               4) Rosenfeld, Leah                
  2 Middlebury                                          9:22.91    8   
     1) Willig, Anna                    2) Wilson, Meg                    
     3) Skinner, Catie                  4) Lang, Lucy                     
  3 Bowdoin                                             9:23.52    6   
     1) Brakewood, Eleanor              2) Feder, Demi                    
     3) Shipley, Caroline               4) Bellerose, Meghan              
  4 Wesleyan                                            9:32.46    5   
     1) Lipior, Sylwia                  2) Rajgopal, Nikita               
     3) Reilly, Isabella                4) Schatz, Claudia                
  5 Hamilton                                            9:38.73    4   
     1) Lundin, Mary                    2) Jerome, Hanna                  
     3) Guinee, Michaela                4) Fish, Michelle                 
  6 Tufts                                               9:39.27    3   
     1) Cox, Samantha                   2) Diaz, Lauren                   
     3) Kerrigan, Nicole                4) Stokesbury, Sara               
  7 Colby                                               9:44.36    2   
     1) Alvarez - Backus, Mahal         2) Biddle, Brit                   
     3) Giles, Margaret                 4) Hojlo, Maggie                  
  8 Bates                                               9:53.99    1   
     1) Pollack, Ashley                 2) Tower, Hannah                  
     3) Nemy, Julia                     4) Rothmann, Sarah                
  9 Amherst                                             9:59.79  
     1) Loomis, Adele                   2) Mazzella, Jenny                
     3) Frank, Sylvia                   4) Scartelli, Christina           
 10 Connecticut College                                10:01.65  
     1) Curran, Ashley                  2) Noyes, Hannah                  
     3) Teare, Caitlin                  4) Guay, Anna                     
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 1.74m  2001        Kristy Laramee, Middlebury                  
    Facility: F  5-06              Heath, Boston University                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Helene                 Williams                 1.73m    5-08.00  10   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams                 1.68m    5-06.00   7   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Egan, Emma                   Williams                 1.68m    5-06.00   7   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Herold, Kiana                Amherst                  1.63m    5-04.25   5   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Maehl, Katie                 Wesleyan                 1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Berzansky, Isa               Colby                   J1.58m    5-02.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Siegel, Kaitlyn              Amherst                 J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kimble, Kristin              Middlebury               1.53m    5-00.25   0.33
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Odenigbo, Kene               Williams                 1.53m    5-00.25   0.33
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               1.53m    5-00.25   0.33
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Burns, Shelby                Bates                   J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Allardi, Abigail             Trinity                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Peng, Tara                   Wesleyan                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Gelotte, Leigh               Hamilton                J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Mueller, Stefanie            Bowdoin                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Sunil, Srishti               Bates                   J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                    1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Bates                   J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Dunaway-Barlow, Jordan       Wesleyan                 1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 3.80m  2015        Erin Silva, Bowdoin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loftus, Katie                Williams                 3.55m   11-07.75  10   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.47 3.55 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Taber, Kreager               Middlebury               3.25m   10-08.00   8   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Andersen, Christine          Bowdoin                 J3.25m   10-08.00   6   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ladner, Sydney               Tufts                    3.10m   10-02.00   5   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Peng, Tara                   Wesleyan                J3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Rothschild, Casey            Wesleyan                J3.10m   10-02.00   2.50
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Boulger, Stephanie           Williams                J3.10m   10-02.00   2.50
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jacobsen, Amanda             Connecticut             J3.10m   10-02.00   1   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P  XXO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kelmar, Sharon               Tufts                    2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Pratt, Ashley                Bates                   J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XPP 
 11 O'Neil, Colleen              Wesleyan                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Colwell, Molly               Middlebury               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Slater, Kathrina             Trinity                 J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Jones, Amelia                Middlebury              J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Wunderlich, Angela           Bowdoin                  2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Murphy, Maggie               Williams                    NH            
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 5.76m  2001        Rita Forte, Williams                        
    Facility: F 17-10              Kent, Boston University                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dyce, Candice                Williams                 5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75  10   
     5.31m(-0.0) FOUL      5.48m(+0.0) 5.27m(-0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Ceesay, Sally                Bates                    5.47m   0.1  17-11.50   8   
     5.15m(-0.0) 4.95m(-0.0) 5.31m(-0.0) 5.25m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0) 5.47m(0.1)
  3 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                    5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25   6   
     5.07m(-0.0) 4.88m(-0.0) FOUL      5.29m(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.0) FOUL     
  4 Sunil, Srishti               Bates                    5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50   5   
     FOUL      5.18m(-0.0) 4.99m(-0.0) 5.06m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0) 5.27m(+0.0)
  5 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               5.19m   0.5  17-00.50   4   
     5.19m(0.5) FOUL      5.07m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) FOUL     
  6 Egan, Emma                   Williams                 5.09m   1.0  16-08.50   3   
     4.87m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0) 4.93m(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.0) 5.09m(1.0) 4.77m(-0.0)
  7 Gallagher, Morgen            Bowdoin                  5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00   2   
     5.08m(+0.0) FOUL      4.99m(-0.0) 4.81m(-0.0) 5.01m(-0.0) FOUL     
  8 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25   1   
     4.75m(-0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) FOUL      4.90m(-0.0) FOUL      4.97m(-0.0)
  9 Freda, Jane                  Middlebury              J5.01m   0.7  16-05.25 
     FOUL      5.01m(0.7) FOUL      4.74m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     4.80m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0) 4.86m(+0.0)           
 11 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia        Colby                    4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.82m(+0.0)           
 12 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                    4.81m   1.0  15-09.50 
     4.50m(-0.0) 4.66m(-0.0) 4.81m(1.0)           
 13 Bullock, Katherine           Trinity                  4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     4.62m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0) 4.79m(+0.0)           
 14 Cutshall, Charlotte          Bates                    4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.59m(-0.0) 3.96m(-0.0) 4.66m(+0.0)           
 15 Diaz, Sierra                 Williams                 4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.52m(-0.0) 4.62m(-0.0)            
 16 Allardi, Abigail             Trinity                  4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     FOUL      4.51m(-0.0) 4.55m(+0.0)           
 -- Steates, Emily               Hamilton                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Glass, Rebecca               Tufts                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 12.31m  2000        Nicole Campbell, Amherst                   
    Facility: F  40-08              Zhelezov, Brandeis                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dyce, Candice                Williams                11.82m   0.8  38-09.50  10   
     FOUL      11.61m(-0.0) FOUL      11.71m(-0.0) 11.82m(0.8) FOUL     
  2 Ceesay, Sally                Bates                   11.56m  +0.0  37-11.25   8   
     11.56m(+0.0) 11.51m(-0.0) 11.36m(-0.0) 11.45m(-0.0) 11.32m(-0.0) 11.50m(-0.0)
  3 Asare-Bediako, Abbey         Amherst                 11.29m  +0.0  37-00.50   6   
     11.25m(-0.0) FOUL      11.29m(+0.0) 11.15m(-0.0) 11.21m(-0.0) PASS     
  4 Freda, Jane                  Middlebury              10.86m  +0.0  35-07.75   5   
     10.86m(+0.0) 10.39m(-0.0) 10.16m(-0.0) 10.71m(-0.0) 10.13m(-0.0) 10.40m(-0.0)
  5 Odenigbo, Kene               Williams                10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.84m(+0.0) 10.69m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Sunil, Srishti               Bates                   10.64m  -0.5  34-11.00   3   
     10.56m(-0.0) 10.62m(-0.0) 10.64m(-0.5) PASS      FOUL      10.59m(-0.0)
  7 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                   10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50   2   
     10.30m(-0.0) 10.34m(-0.0) 10.27m(-0.0) 10.20m(-0.0) 10.55m(+0.0) 10.36m(-0.0)
  8 Allardi, Abigail             Trinity                 10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00   1   
     9.95m(-0.0) 9.78m(-0.0) 10.41m(+0.0) 10.04m(-0.0) 10.05m(-0.0) 9.99m(-0.0)
  9 Diaz, Sierra                 Williams                10.21m  +0.0  33-06.00 
     10.21m(+0.0) 10.11m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Blumeris, Trish              Tufts                   10.16m   0.6  33-04.00 
     9.80m(-0.0) 10.16m(0.6) FOUL                 
 11 Steates, Emily               Hamilton                10.11m  +0.0  33-02.00 
     10.11m(+0.0) 9.84m(-0.0) 9.32m(-0.0)            
 12 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury              10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25 
     10.01m(-0.0) 10.04m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 13 Bullock, Katherine           Trinity                  9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00 
     9.55m(-0.0) 9.38m(-0.0) 9.93m(+0.0)           
 14 Glass, Rebecca               Tufts                    9.85m  +0.0  32-03.75 
     9.64m(-0.0) 9.65m(-0.0) 9.85m(+0.0)           
 15 Mackay, Claire               Bates                    9.74m  +0.0  31-11.50 
     FOUL      9.71m(-0.0) 9.74m(+0.0)           
 16 Thomas, Kaitlin              Connecticut              9.59m   0.6  31-05.75 
     9.42m(-0.0) 9.59m(0.6) 9.36m(-0.0)            
 -- Yuan, Yrenly                 Amherst                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 15.78m  2004        Liz Wanless, Bates                         
    Facility: F  46-11              Andrews, Boston University                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut             13.05m   42-09.75  10   
      12.71m  12.92m  12.98m  FOUL  13.05m  12.93m
  2 Burabari, Kabari             Trinity                 12.37m   40-07.00   8   
      11.09m  11.10m  12.37m  FOUL  11.43m  11.14m
  3 Kennedy, Lauren              Connecticut             12.35m   40-06.25   6   
      11.58m  11.79m  12.35m  11.81m  11.14m  PASS
  4 Hughes, Katie                Bates                   11.84m   38-10.25   5   
      11.72m  11.84m  11.65m  11.45m  FOUL  11.40m
  5 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                   11.74m   38-06.25   4   
      11.45m  11.63m  11.33m  11.19m  11.74m  11.46m
  6 Rowland, Helene              Middlebury              11.72m   38-05.50   3   
      11.29m  11.29m  FOUL  11.52m  11.72m  FOUL
  7 Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                 11.28m   37-00.25   2   
      11.04m  10.64m  10.95m  11.28m  10.77m  10.83m
  8 Diemer, Caroline             Wesleyan                11.05m   36-03.00   1   
      10.96m  10.41m  10.86m  10.64m  10.60m  11.05m
  9 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.79m  10.39m  9.96m  10.73m  10.88m  10.16m
 10 Moran, Alejandra             Williams                10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  10.44m  10.41m           
 11 Drake, Evelyn                Tufts                   10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.09m  9.52m         
 12 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                   10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.69m  FOUL  10.19m         
 13 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Bates                    9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.24m  9.48m  9.83m         
 14 Marion, Victoria             Colby                    9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.78m         
 15 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.41m  8.48m  9.71m         
 16 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                    9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.32m  8.53m  9.38m         
 17 Bartels, Audrey              Hamilton                 9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.72m  8.44m  9.06m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 48.24m  2012        Kelly Allen, Tufts                         
    Facility: F 149-04              MIllane, Northeastern                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                 40.60m     133-02  10   
      39.26m  40.60m  38.66m  35.65m  FOUL  39.13m
  2 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   39.05m     128-01   8   
      32.44m  35.59m  32.41m  FOUL  39.05m  36.05m
  3 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                   38.98m     127-11   6   
      37.62m  38.98m  31.78m  FOUL  FOUL  38.62m
  4 Moran, Alejandra             Williams                38.48m     126-03   5   
      31.74m  35.28m  35.49m  33.53m  38.48m  36.40m
  5 Senatore, Emily              Connecticut             38.27m     125-07   4   
      38.27m  34.89m  37.78m  FOUL  36.53m  FOUL
  6 Crist, Lauren                Williams                37.65m     123-06   3   
      34.92m  34.74m  FOUL  33.05m  36.30m  37.65m
  7 Marion, Victoria             Colby                   35.02m     114-11   2   
      34.03m  35.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rowland, Helene              Middlebury              33.82m     110-11   1   
      32.58m  33.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.95m
  9 Ray, Emily                   Middlebury              32.51m     106-08 
      FOUL  32.51m  FOUL  FOUL  29.53m  FOUL
 10 Kissel, Julia                Tufts                   31.99m     104-11 
      31.99m  23.69m  30.33m         
 11 Burabari, Kabari             Trinity                 31.21m     102-05 
      FOUL  31.21m  FOUL         
 12 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 31.18m     102-03 
      29.70m  31.18m  26.97m         
 13 Hughes, Katie                Bates                   29.81m      97-10 
      27.29m  FOUL  29.81m         
 14 Bogomolov, Larisa            Trinity                 28.16m      92-05 
      26.29m  25.41m  28.16m         
 15 Robbins, Charlotte           Trinity                 27.97m      91-09 
      27.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Logee, Erin                  Tufts                   27.86m      91-05 
      27.86m  FOUL  25.87m         
 17 Hull, Emily                  Hamilton                27.74m      91-00 
      27.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 61.88m  2006        Keelin Godsey, Bates                       
    Facility: F 170-11              Rice, Westfield St                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   53.21m     174-07  10   
      FOUL  51.82m  53.21m  FOUL  FOUL  46.37m
  2 Hull, Emily                  Hamilton                45.28m     148-07   8   
      41.83m  44.61m  45.28m  44.92m  43.78m  40.91m
  3 Hughes, Katie                Bates                   43.78m     143-08   6   
      43.78m  43.73m  FOUL  41.78m  42.48m  FOUL
  4 Knott, Lucy                  Bowdoin                 43.23m     141-10   5   
      41.56m  40.98m  43.23m  FOUL  42.37m  41.35m
  5 Moran, Alejandra             Williams                42.28m     138-08   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.71m  42.28m  40.68m  FOUL
  6 Loftus, Katie                Williams                37.54m     123-02   3   
      37.47m  36.22m  36.37m  36.01m  34.68m  37.54m
  7 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 37.52m     123-01   2   
      31.84m  34.99m  37.52m  35.67m  36.38m  FOUL
  8 Diemer, Caroline             Wesleyan                37.46m     122-11   1   
      34.93m  37.46m  30.77m  FOUL  30.64m  29.18m
  9 Saperstein, Aly              Connecticut             37.36m     122-07 
      37.36m  32.95m  35.69m  36.42m  36.89m  35.15m
 10 Ray, Emily                   Middlebury              37.20m     122-00 
      FOUL  37.20m  35.83m           
 11 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                   37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.03m         
 12 Senatore, Emily              Connecticut             36.32m     119-02 
      FOUL  34.56m  36.32m         
 13 Marion, Victoria             Colby                   34.86m     114-04 
      34.86m  32.31m  33.07m         
 14 Crist, Lauren                Williams                34.83m     114-03 
      32.93m  FOUL  34.83m         
 15 Bartels, Audrey              Hamilton                25.16m      82-06 
      25.16m  24.10m  4.60m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 44.42m  1990        Debra MacWalter, Colby                     
    Facility: F 148-04              Richter, UNH                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Player, Devon                Middlebury              41.92m     137-06  10   
      39.39m  38.64m  41.92m  40.50m  FOUL  38.85m
  2 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 41.08m     134-09   8   
      40.10m  38.30m  41.08m  36.46m  39.70m  40.40m
  3 Kennedy, Lauren              Connecticut             40.27m     132-01   6   
      38.26m  39.95m  40.27m  PASS  PASS  39.44m
  4 Walsh, Devan                 Trinity                 39.43m     129-04   5   
      35.70m  38.14m  38.71m  37.13m  36.79m  39.43m
  5 Kissel, Julia                Tufts                   39.14m     128-05   4   
      33.82m  34.76m  36.98m  36.95m  39.14m  38.58m
  6 Lothrop, Julia               Middlebury              38.03m     124-09   3   
      FOUL  34.49m  34.88m  FOUL  38.03m  36.03m
  7 Logee, Erin                  Tufts                   37.42m     122-09   2   
      35.65m  37.42m  34.44m  31.23m  FOUL  34.52m
  8 Saperstein, Aly              Connecticut             37.28m     122-04   1   
      37.28m  35.97m  36.28m  35.30m  33.98m  34.88m
  9 Rowland, Helene              Middlebury              34.87m     114-05 
      33.73m  32.98m  34.87m  PASS  PASS  FOUL
 10 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                   34.67m     113-09 
      31.53m  34.67m  FOUL           
 11 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Bates                   33.47m     109-10 
      27.60m  33.47m  31.04m         
 12 Carpenter, Morgan            Trinity                 33.34m     109-04 
      29.06m  33.34m  32.13m         
 13 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                   32.25m     105-10 
      32.24m  27.93m  32.25m         
 14 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Bowdoin                 31.57m     103-07 
      31.25m  31.57m  31.08m         
 15 Knott, Lucy                  Bowdoin                 31.13m     102-01 
      30.07m  31.13m  30.39m         
 16 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut             30.76m     100-11 
      30.76m  28.95m  28.98m           
 17 Matari, Leah                 Bowdoin                 29.98m      98-04 
      29.76m  28.10m  29.98m         
 18 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              29.07m      95-04 
      29.07m  27.10m  29.02m         
 19 Diemer, Caroline             Wesleyan                26.23m      86-01 
      26.23m  FOUL  24.03m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Meet rec: R 10.56  2012        Dominique Kone, Colby                       
    Facility: F 10.97  1981        Cornwall, Wesleyan                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    11.06Q -0.8  4 
  2 Sekyere, Yaw                 Bowdoin                  11.07Q  0.6  2 
  3 Jones, Robert                Tufts                    11.15Q  0.9  3 
  4 Markun, Adam                 Middlebury               11.17Q  0.3  1 
  5 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                    11.10q  0.6  2 
  6 Kraft, Colin                 Bates                    11.18q  0.3  1 
  7 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    11.23q -0.8  4 
  8 Oyebefun, Samuel             Trinity                  11.25q -0.8  4 
  9 Hendrix, Nick                Middlebury               11.29   0.9  3 
 10 Tuck, Owen                   Bowdoin                  11.32  -0.8  4 
 11 Clark, Peter                 Tufts                    11.34   0.9  3 
 12 O'Connor, Zach               Colby                    11.36   0.3  1 
 13 Thaller, Jeremy              Williams                 11.38   0.6  2 
 14 Donnelly, Roy                Colby                    11.43   0.9  3 
 15 Sedwick, Ryan                Hamilton                 11.48   0.3  1 
 16 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury               11.50   0.6  2 
 17 Khan, Aziz                   Amherst                  11.50   0.3  1 
 18 Ngbokoli, Elijah             Amherst                  11.50  -0.8  4 
 19 Boutin, Nick                 Colby                    11.54   0.6  2 
 20 Hughes, Daniel               Trinity                  11.54   0.9  3 
 21 Robinson, Samuel             Hamilton                 11.56   0.9  3 
 22 Seetram, Isaiah              Bates                    11.62   0.6  2 
 23 Tinubu, Mayowa               Amherst                  11.66  -0.8  4 
 24 Bisko, Thomas                Hamilton                 11.67   0.6  2 
 25 McField, Frank               Wesleyan                 11.67   0.9  3 
 26 Shin, Kyle                   Wesleyan                 11.73   0.3  1 
 27 Northrop, Jack               Wesleyan                 11.82  -0.8  4 
 28 Reda, Anas                   Bates                    12.00   0.9  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Meet rec: R 10.56  2012        Dominique Kone, Colby                       
    Facility: F 10.97  1981        Cornwall, Wesleyan                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    10.85F  0.8  10   
  2 Sekyere, Yaw                 Bowdoin                  10.94F  0.8   8   
  3 Jones, Robert                Tufts                    10.99   0.8   6   
  4 Oyebefun, Samuel             Trinity                  11.11   0.8   5   
  5 Kraft, Colin                 Bates                    11.15   0.8   4   
  6 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    11.18   0.8   3   
  7 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                    11.23   0.8   2   
  8 Markun, Adam                 Middlebury               12.59   0.8   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Meet rec: R 21.31  1994        Mario Watts, Amherst                        
    Facility: F 21.2h  1958        Rudy Smith, Bates                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saucier, Eli                 Hamilton                 22.03   1.0  5  10   
  2 Houston, Marcques            Colby                    22.05   2.0  3   8   
  3 Sekyere, Yaw                 Bowdoin                  22.06   1.9  4   6    .0541
  4 Nichols, Alex                Middlebury               22.06   2.0  3   5    .0574
  5 Tuck, Owen                   Bowdoin                  22.15   1.9  4   4   
  6 Summers, Landon              Colby                    22.20   2.0  3   3   
  7 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                 22.23   2.0  3   2   
  8 Sommers, Brian               Colby                    22.30   1.0  5   1   
  9 Corley, Ryan                 Bates                    22.33   1.9  4 
 10 Martinez, Jimmy              Middlebury               22.56   1.9  4  .5511
 11 Usoff, Nicholas              Tufts                    22.56   1.0  5  .5544
 12 Thaller, Jeremy              Williams                 22.68   1.9  4 
 13 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    22.69   1.0  5 
 14 Khan, Aziz                   Amherst                  22.84   2.0  3 
 15 Oyebefun, Samuel             Trinity                  22.88   2.2  2  .8721
 16 Tinubu, Mayowa               Amherst                  22.88   2.2  2  .8761
 17 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury               22.91   1.0  5 
 18 Hughes, Daniel               Trinity                  23.01   2.2  2 
 19 Sedwick, Ryan                Hamilton                 23.02   2.0  3 
 20 Robinson, Samuel             Hamilton                 23.04   2.2  2 
 21 Boutin, Nick                 Colby                    23.09   2.2  2 
 22 Hendrix, Nick                Middlebury               23.17   1.9  4 
 23 Upton, Stevie                Bowdoin                  23.38   1.9  1 
 24 Post, Tyler                  Bates                    24.05   1.9  1 
 -- Howard, Josh                 Middlebury                  DQ   2.2  2  steps on line
 -- Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                       DQ   1.0  5  unsporting
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 47.56  1997        Timothy Alsopp, Williams                    
    Facility: F 48.37  1981        White, Fitchburg St                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Alex                Middlebury               48.43   5  10   
  2 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                 48.46   5   8   
  3 DiMaiti, Andrew              Tufts                    49.14   5   6   
  4 Houston, Marcques            Colby                    49.20   4   5   
  5 Saucier, Eli                 Hamilton                 49.22   5   4   
  6 Coleman, Arden               Middlebury               49.41   4   3   
  7 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                    49.47   4   2   
  8 Doyle, Tom                   Tufts                    49.62   3   1   
  9 Sommers, Brian               Colby                    49.76   5 
 10 Martinez, Jimmy              Middlebury               49.99   5 
 11 Feola, Ben                   Trinity                  50.01   4 
 12 Flynn, Robert                Bates                    50.04   4 
 13 Caballero, Pedro             Colby                    50.35   4 
 14 Tiernan, Colin               Bowdoin                  50.65   3 
 15 Agosti, Nico                 Tufts                    50.68   3 
 16 Marshall, Dysron             Williams                 51.01   3 
 17 Ingraham, David              Amherst                  51.24   2 
 18 McCarron, Matthew            Hamilton                 51.61   2 
 19 Somma, Michael               Bates                    51.72   3 
 20 Fusco, Frank                 Bates                    52.41   2 
 21 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Connecticut              52.59   2 
 22 Bolster, Jake                Hamilton                 52.76   1 
 23 Fong, Elliott                Williams                 52.77   3 
 24 Pena, Erick                  Trinity                  53.27   1 
 25 Albino, Christopher          Hamilton                 53.28   1 
 26 Haigood, Harrison            Amherst                  54.37   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 1:50.44  2009        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
    Facility: F 1:45.31  1999        Strutzel, UCLA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sogaard, Kristian            Amherst                1:51.94   3  10   
  2 Mulliken, James              Middlebury             1:52.88   3   8   
  3 Griffin, Patrick             Bates                  1:53.52   3   6   
  4 Hill, Nathan                 Middlebury             1:53.88   3   5   
  5 Serrao, Kevin                Middlebury             1:54.10   3   4   
  6 Skinner, Ralph               Amherst                1:54.84   2   3   
  7 Yannacone, Steven            Williams               1:54.85   2   2   
  8 Chelimo, David               Colby                  1:54.92   1   1   
  9 Colaizzi, Tristan            Williams               1:55.26   3 
 10 Cowen, Alex                  Williams               1:56.10   2 
 11 Silverman, Jacob             Amherst                1:56.14   2 
 12 Larsson, Kyle                Trinity                1:56.38   1 
 13 Lovell, Roman                Tufts                  1:56.80   2 
 14 Perlman, Jon                 Middlebury             1:58.14   2 
 15 LaFleche, Kevin              Williams               1:58.47   3 
 16 Espinoza, Vernon             Amherst                1:58.56   3 
 17 Van Inwegen, Grant           Wesleyan               1:58.96   1 
 18 Watanabe, Hiroto             Tufts                  1:59.30   2 
 19 Reading, Matthew             Hamilton               2:00.04   1 
 20 Colangelo, Jacob             Hamilton               2:00.08   1 
 21 Wright, Caleb                Trinity                2:01.04   1 
 22 Benson, Gabe                 Bates                  2:01.27   1 
 23 Mahoney, Colin               Wesleyan               2:02.77   1 
 24 Courtney, Conor              Hamilton               2:05.62   1 
 -- D'Anieri, Matt               Tufts                      DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 3:48.52  2015        Aldis Inde, Williams                      
    Facility: F 3:39.36  1999        Berryhill, Colorado St                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hale, Peter                  Williams               3:50.34   2  10   
  2 Folsom, David                Williams               3:50.69   2   8   
  3 Serrao, Kevin                Middlebury             3:52.89   2   6   
  4 Kiely, Jack                  Bates                  3:54.15   2   5   
  5 Bosworth, Ben                Connecticut            3:55.20   2   4   
  6 Raposo, Colin                Tufts                  3:55.33   2   3   
  7 Perlman, Jon                 Middlebury             3:56.34   2   2   
  8 Chelimo, David               Colby                  3:56.58   2   1   
  9 Kirgis, Peter                Williams               3:56.88   2 
 10 Swenson, Christian           Tufts                  3:57.09   1 
 11 Hill, Nathan                 Middlebury             3:58.25   2 
 12 Gagnon, Griffin              Colby                  3:58.45   2 
 13 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer     Amherst                3:59.68   2 
 14 Aschale, Danny               Connecticut            4:03.26   1 
 15 Velez, Estevan               Amherst                4:03.49   1 
 16 Brown, Spencer               Trinity                4:04.23   1 
 17 Wax, Ian                     Bates                  4:05.41   1 
 18 Estrada, Lucas               Williams               4:05.93   2 
 19 Van Inwegen, Grant           Wesleyan               4:06.00   1 
 20 Little, Samuel               Tufts                  4:06.26   1 
 21 Jacobson, Matt               Bowdoin                4:08.21   2 
 22 Ostertag-Hill, Luca          Bowdoin                4:10.66   1 
 23 Duros, Lucas                 Trinity                4:11.06   1 
 24 Connors, Kevin               Amherst                4:12.37   2 
 25 MacDonald, Sean              Bowdoin                4:12.87   1 
 26 Horgan, Colin                Hamilton               4:14.23   1 
 27 Day, Price                   Connecticut            4:14.25   1 
 28 O'Brien, Bryce               Bates                  4:15.16   1 
 29 Nakamura, Shota              Wesleyan               4:19.79   1 
 -- Simensky, Josh               Connecticut                DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Meet rec: R 14:33.23  1999        Robert Mitchell, Amherst                 
    Facility: F 13:42.48  2001        Kosgei, Kenya                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hale, Peter                  Williams              14:51.23   10   
  2 Nichols, Tim                 Tufts                 14:54.20    8   
  3 Anderson, Austin             Williams              14:54.77    6   
  4 O'Connor, Luke               Tufts                 15:05.99    5   
  5 Ricciardelli, Clark          Amherst               15:09.47    4   
  6 McAlister, Weyessa           Trinity               15:10.44    3   
  7 Mason, Scott                 Connecticut           15:15.69    2   
  8 Evans, Connor                Middlebury            15:21.68    1   
  9 Morris, Mitchell             Williams              15:28.55  
 10 Fiedler, Ben                 Amherst               15:39.10  
 11 Rowe, Stephen                Bates                 15:40.34  
 12 Fleming, Henry               Middlebury            15:41.57  
 13 Mintz, Zander                Connecticut           15:44.47  
 14 Park, Calvin                 Bowdoin               15:55.10  
 15 Bull, Edward                 Bowdoin               15:57.49  
 16 Meijer, Tucker               Amherst               16:00.71  
 17 Ruggiero, Joseph             Trinity               16:01.46  
 18 Doyle, Joe                   Bates                 16:06.27  
 19 Hernandez, Alejandro         Connecticut           16:08.80  
 20 Morris, Matthew              Bates                 16:10.86  
 21 Reaney, Brian                Tufts                 16:14.19  
 22 Sexton, Conner               Wesleyan              16:15.38  
 23 Soucy, Sean                  Connecticut           16:26.47  
 24 Bogomolov, Timothy           Trinity               16:28.89  
 25 Cobb, Connor                 Wesleyan              16:48.33  
 26 Linsky, Adam                 Wesleyan              16:54.29  
 27 Signore, Joshua              Wesleyan              16:54.34  
 28 Campbell, Robert             Colby                 17:05.45  
 29 Griffith, Tommy              Colby                 17:13.56  
 -- Julien, Gabriel              Trinity                    DNF  
 -- Klockenkemper, Sam           Middlebury                 DNF  
 -- Maddux, Reeve                Colby                      DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Meet rec: R 30:15.63  2014        Colin Cotton, Williams                   
    Facility: F 30:22.4h  1987        John Fitzgerald, Bates                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nichols, Tim                 Tufts                 30:47.31   10   
  2 Pierce, Jack                 Hamilton              31:06.24    8   
  3 Williams, Noah               Williams              31:07.40    6   
  4 Decker, Ben                  Williams              31:08.12    5   
  5 Brossy, Cosmo                Amherst               31:11.83    4   
  6 Eastman, Silas               Colby                 31:23.85    3   
  7 Hawkins, Reid                Wesleyan              31:41.27    2   
  8 Dulabon, Zachary             Williams              31:44.22    1   
  9 Horowicz, Michael            Bates                 31:47.56  
 10 Knowlton, Harrison           Middlebury            31:51.84  
 11 Meijer, Raymond              Amherst               31:52.97  
 12 Kibet, Benard                Colby                 32:20.25  
 13 Madeira, Nathan              Colby                 32:28.60  
 14 Orlando, Nick                Bates                 32:31.63  
 15 Tomlin, Bridger              Bowdoin               32:33.12  
 16 Levine, Justin               Bates                 33:19.70  
 17 Doherty Munro, Andrew        Tufts                 33:23.77  
 18 Carnavos, Michael            Tufts                 33:46.08  
 19 Adam, Russell                Connecticut           33:50.20  
 20 Vansant, John                Wesleyan              33:51.83  
 21 Hawk, Kyle                   Connecticut           34:32.73  
 22 Skeldon, Christopher         Hamilton              34:49.62  
 23 Tucci, Frank                 Wesleyan              35:31.49  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Meet rec: R 14.58  1994        Andre Burrell, Williams                     
    Facility: F 14.88              Unknown, 1984                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                  15.03Q -1.1  2 
  2 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                    15.11Q  0.2  1 
  3 Summers, Landon              Colby                    15.24Q  0.2  3 
  4 Pallozzi, Mike               Middlebury               15.25q  0.2  1 
  5 Kent, Nathaniel              Bowdoin                  15.49q  0.2  3 
  6 Riley, Tommy                 Williams                 15.54q  0.2  1 
  7 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity                  15.70q -1.1  2 
  8 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                    15.78q -1.1  2 
  9 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    15.82   0.2  3 
 10 Chen, Michael                Bowdoin                  15.98   0.2  3 
 11 Shiferaw, Yonas              Amherst                  16.27   0.2  1 
 12 Doiron, Maxim                Amherst                  16.28  -1.1  2 
 13 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               16.42   0.2  3 
 14 Donahue, Brendan             Bates                    16.69  -1.1  2 
 15 Bailin, Sage                 Colby                    16.75   0.2  3 
 16 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury               17.17   0.2  1 
 17 Downey, Blake                Bates                    17.19  -1.1  2 
 18 Thomas, Austin               Williams                 17.96   0.2  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Meet rec: R 14.58  1994        Andre Burrell, Williams                     
    Facility: F 14.88              Unknown, 1984                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                    14.53R  1.1  10   
  2 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                  14.63F  1.1   8   
  3 Summers, Landon              Colby                    14.82F  1.1   6   
  4 Kent, Nathaniel              Bowdoin                  15.07   1.1   5   
  5 Pallozzi, Mike               Middlebury               15.28   1.1   4   
  6 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity                  15.29   1.1   3   
  7 Riley, Tommy                 Williams                 15.48   1.1   2   
  8 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                    15.56   1.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 51.91  1991        Tom Guglielmo, Tufts                        
    Facility: F 54.16  1981        Montigny, SMU                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiMaiti, Andrew              Tufts                    54.15F  3  10   
  2 Usoff, Nicholas              Tufts                    55.05   3   8   
  3 O'Donnell, James             Colby                    55.65   3   6   
  4 Bailin, Sage                 Colby                    55.89   3   5   
  5 Witrock, Billy               Tufts                    56.30   3   4   
  6 Kent, Nathaniel              Bowdoin                  56.99   2   3   
  7 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    57.17   2   2   
  8 Malloy, Paul                 Middlebury               57.23   2   1   
  9 Mook, Ian                    Williams                 57.63   1 
 10 Banks, Alan                  Bowdoin                  57.96   3 
 11 Shiferaw, Yonas              Amherst                  58.73   2 
 12 Sakamoto, Masa               Middlebury               59.78   1 
 13 Doiron, Maxim                Amherst                  59.80   1 
 14 Downey, Blake                Bates                  1:00.52   2 
 15 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury             1:02.03   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 8:58.01  2013        Jack Davies, Middlebury                   
    Facility: F 8:22.09  2000                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Luke               Tufts                  8:58.46   2  10   
  2 Torda, Ben                   Bowdoin                9:04.57   2   8   
  3 Ferguson-Hull, Evan          Bates                  9:32.35   2   6   
  4 Kahrs, Jacob                 Williams               9:32.37   2   5   
  5 Cohen, Zeke                  Williams               9:35.85   2   4   
  6 Tonelli, Ben                 Bates                  9:36.78   2   3   
  7 Marshall, Kenneth            Williams               9:37.32   2   2   
  8 Knight, Tate                 Wesleyan               9:46.27   2   1   
  9 McMorrow, Kevin              Wesleyan               9:46.55   1 
 10 Litowitz, Jack               Middlebury             9:49.74   1 
 11 Henderson, Theo              Middlebury             9:50.02   2 
 12 Johnson, Nico                Bates                  9:50.40   2 
 13 Murdick, Bryce               Hamilton               9:53.12   1 
 14 Gregoire, James              Tufts                  9:54.54   2 
 15 McGovern, Will               Williams               9:57.54   2 
 16 Bajohr, William              Wesleyan               9:57.55   1 
 17 O'Donnell, Thomas            Colby                 10:14.60   1 
 18 Johnson, Josiah              Colby                 10:29.36   1 
 19 Rich-Fiondella, Raymond      Connecticut           10:33.82   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 41.68  2008        Williams                                    
                       Arons, Kapella, Schotz, Seferis                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colby                                                 41.81   2  10   
     1) Donnelly, Roy                   2) Sommers, Brian                 
     3) Summers, Landon                 4) Houston, Marcques              
  2 Tufts                                                 42.15   2   8   
     1) Milne, Patrick                  2) Clark, Peter                   
     3) Kardonsky, Anthony              4) Jones, Robert                  
  3 Bates                                                 42.61   2   6   
     1) Seetram, Isaiah                 2) Corley, Ryan                   
     3) Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils          4) Kraft, Colin                   
  4 Bowdoin                                               42.93   2   5   
     1) Tuck, Owen                      2) Tiernan, Colin                 
     3) DeCarlo, Stephan                4) Sekyere, Yaw                   
  5 Hamilton                                              42.94   2   4   
     1) Sedwick, Ryan                   2) Saucier, Eli                   
     3) Robinson, Samuel                4) Bisko, Thomas                  
  6 Williams                                              43.02   1   3   
     1) Barber, Amyhr                   2) Thaller, Jeremy                
     3) Riley, Tommy                    4) Marshall, Dysron               
  7 Trinity                                               43.07   1   2   
     1) Feola, Ben                      2) Hughes, Daniel                 
     3) Mayer, Luke                     4) Oyebefun, Samuel               
  8 Middlebury                                            43.80   2   1   
     1) Wagner-Carlberg, Noah           2) Barnett, Jackson               
     3) Hendrix, Nick                   4) Markun, Adam                   
  9 Amherst                                               44.30   1 
     1) Okoronkwo, Biafra               2) Ingraham, David                
     3) Tinubu, Mayowa                  4) Mangiafico, Alexander          
 10 Connecticut College                                   44.66   1 
     1) O'Neal, Blake                   2) DiMartino, Austin              
     3) Siegel, Arlo                    4) Pendergast, Geoffrey           
 11 Wesleyan                                              45.12   1 
     1) Shin, Kyle                      2) McField, Frank                 
     3) Northrop, Jack                  4) Trotman, Drew                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Meet rec: R 3:17.95  2005        Middlebury                                
                         Digani, Bright, Swan, LaRocca                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middlebury                                          3:17.45R  2  10   
     1) Mackintosh, Cam                 2) Coleman, Arden                 
     3) Martinez, Jimmy                 4) Nichols, Alex                  
  2 Williams                                            3:20.12   2   8   
     1) Marshall, Dysron                2) LaFleche, Kevin                
     3) Yannacone, Steven               4) Muellers, Tobias               
  3 Tufts                                               3:21.90   2   6   
     1) DiMaiti, Andrew                 2) Usoff, Nicholas                
     3) Abate, Jordan                   4) Doyle, Tom                     
  4 Amherst                                             3:25.62   1   5   
     1) Ingraham, David                 2) Haigood, Harrison              
     3) Skinner, Ralph                  4) Espinoza, Vernon               
  5 Bates                                               3:27.55   2   4   
     1) Kraft, Colin                    2) Fusco, Frank                   
     3) Somma, Michael                  4) Corley, Ryan                   
  6 Bowdoin                                             3:27.71   2   3   
     1) Nicoll, Liam                    2) Banks, Alan                    
     3) Kent, Nathaniel                 4) Tiernan, Colin                 
  7 Wesleyan                                            3:31.43   1   2   
     1) McField, Frank                  2) Trotman, Drew                  
     3) Mahoney, Colin                  4) Shin, Kyle                     
  8 Connecticut College                                 3:34.31   1   1   
     1) O'Neal, Blake                   2) Peterson, Andrew               
     3) Siegel, Arlo                    4) Pendergast, Geoffrey           
  9 Hamilton                                            3:36.57   1 
     1) McCarron, Matthew               2) Albino, Christopher            
     3) Saucier, Eli                    4) Bolster, Jake                  
 -- Colby                                                    DQ   2  1st leg steps on lin
     1) Bailin, Sage                    2) Caballero, Pedro               
     3) Sommers, Brian                  4) Houston, Marcques              
 -- Trinity                                                  DQ   1  1st leg steps on lin
     1) Feola, Ben                      2) Larsson, Kyle                  
     3) Mayer, Luke                     4) Oyebefun, Samuel               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams                                            7:44.69   10   
     1) Folsom, David                   2) Colaizzi, Tristan              
     3) Estrada, Lucas                  4) Gannon, Nick                   
  2 Bates                                               7:50.68    8   
     1) Fusco, Mark                     2) Flynn, Robert                  
     3) Kiely, Jack                     4) Griffin, Patrick               
  3 Tufts                                               7:51.01    6   
     1) Raposo, Colin                   2) Watanabe, Hiroto               
     3) D'Anieri, Matt                  4) Mihm, Jackson                  
  4 Colby                                               7:51.32    5   
     1) Barnatchez, Keith               2) Cassidy, Arthur                
     3) Gagnon, Griffin                 4) McDonough, Liam                
  5 Bowdoin                                             7:51.89    4   
     1) Sneath, Bennett                 2) Rocket, Connor                 
     3) Kennealy, John                  4) Donahue, Conor                 
  6 Amherst                                             7:55.64    3   
     1) Connors, Kevin                  2) Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer       
     3) Kebede, Ermias                  4) Sogaard, Kristian              
  7 Middlebury                                          7:57.62    2   
     1) Michelson, Andrew               2) Meyer, Will                    
     3) Serrao, Kevin                   4) Mulliken, James                
  8 Connecticut College                                 8:05.23    1   
     1) Bosworth, Ben                   2) Brill-Weil, Jacob              
     3) Comeau, Jordan                  4) Aschale, Danny                 
  9 Wesleyan                                            8:12.36  
     1) Bajohr, William                 2) McMorrow, Kevin                
     3) Nakamura, Shota                 4) Van Inwegen, Grant             
 -- Trinity                                                 DNF  
     1) Bogomolov, Timothy              2) Brown, Spencer                 
     3) Duros, Lucas                    4) McAlister, Weyessa             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 2.09m  1989        Matthew Schecter, Bates                     
    Facility: F  7-01  1971        Radetich, Oregon TC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duvivier, Stefan             Tufts                    1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Outhwaite, Ian               Williams                J1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                  1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kagame, Ian                  Williams                J1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gibson, James                Colby                   J1.88m    6-02.00   3.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                   J1.88m    6-02.00   3.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gordon, Linus                Tufts                    1.83m    6-00.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                 J1.83m    6-00.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Fullerton, Andy              Colby                   J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Norcross, Mitch              Bates                   J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Edwards, Jordan              Amherst                 J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Roberts, Devon               Trinity                  1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 14 James, Edward                Bates                   J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Pennington, Charles          Tufts                       NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 4.74m  2009        James Russell, Hamilton                     
    Facility: F 17-00  1971        Hart, US Army                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalone, John               Middlebury               4.40m   14-05.25  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 McCracken, Andrew            Wesleyan                J4.40m   14-05.25   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Pierceson             Williams                J4.40m   14-05.25   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Garrett            Bates                   J4.40m   14-05.25   5   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Albers, Nate                 Middlebury               4.25m   13-11.25   4   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mercer, Evan                 Middlebury               4.10m   13-05.25   3   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Wallace, Ben                 Tufts                   J4.10m   13-05.25   2   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Downey, Blake                Bates                    3.95m   12-11.50   0.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cassidy, Robert              Middlebury               3.95m   12-11.50   0.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy     Wesleyan                J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXP    X 
 11 Hilton, Michael              Colby                   J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 James, Edward                Bates                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Watson, William              Bowdoin                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Borrus, Marshall             Williams                J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Donahue, Brendan             Bates                   J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Rius Valor, Pau              Wesleyan                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Griffin, Dacota              Bates                    3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Abularrage, Nile             Tufts                       NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Moynihan, Jack               Bowdoin                     NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Whitman, Jared               Middlebury                  NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Meet rec: R    7.22m  2007        Branden Mirach, Williams                 
    Facility: F 25-03.75  1971        Coleman, US Army                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holway, Christian            Williams                 6.93m  -0.3  22-09.00  10   
     FOUL      6.38m(-0.0) 6.93m(-0.3) 6.03m(-0.0) 6.48m(-0.0) PASS     
  2 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                 6.82m  -1.0  22-04.50   8   
     6.70m(-0.0) FOUL      6.82m(-1.0) FOUL      6.72m(-0.0) PASS     
  3 Seetram, Isaiah              Bates                    6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50   6   
     6.13m(-0.0) 6.41m(-0.0) 6.77m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL      6.28m(-0.0)
  4 Gibson, James                Colby                    6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25   5   
     6.50m(-0.0) 6.42m(-0.0) 6.50m(-0.0) 6.49m(-0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Greenberg, Brian             Bowdoin                  6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00   4   
     6.65m(+0.0) 6.49m(-0.0) 6.64m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                  6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50   3   
     6.29m(-0.0) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.29m(-0.0) 6.37m(-0.0) 6.33m(-0.0) 6.17m(-0.0)
  7 Riley, Tommy                 Williams                 6.48m  -1.7  21-03.25   2   
     6.48m(-1.7) 6.28m(-0.0) 6.14m(-0.0) PASS      5.90m(-0.0) 6.41m(-0.0)
  8 Mahrokhian, Shant            Tufts                    6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.43m(+0.0) 6.27m(-0.0) 6.22m(-0.0) FOUL     
  9 Fullerton, Andy              Colby                    6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
     6.41m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.04m(-0.0) 6.06m(-0.0) 6.35m(-0.0)
 10 Duvivier, Stefan             Tufts                    6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
     6.09m(-0.0) 6.30m(+0.0) ND(NWI)            
 11 Coleman, Arden               Middlebury              J6.30m  -1.2  20-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.30m(-1.2)           
 12 Prior, Jared                 Bowdoin                  6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     6.09m(-0.0) 5.90m(-0.0) 6.27m(+0.0)           
 13 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                    6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     6.04m(-0.0) 6.09m(-0.0) 6.22m(+0.0)           
 14 Pennington, Charles          Tufts                    6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
     FOUL      6.11m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 15 Edwards, Jordan              Amherst                  5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     FOUL      5.87m(-0.0) 5.93m(+0.0)           
 16 Barber, Amyhr                Williams                 5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
     5.88m(+0.0) 5.88m(-1.3) 5.88m(-1.5)           
 17 Nolan, Seamus                Middlebury               5.86m  -0.3  19-02.75 
     5.59m(-0.0) 5.58m(-0.0) 5.86m(-0.3)           
 18 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury               5.79m  -0.4  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.60m(-0.0) 5.79m(-0.4)           
 19 Northrop, Jack               Wesleyan                 5.78m  -0.4  18-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.78m(-0.4)           
 20 Stotz, Caleb                 Bates                    5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     5.59m(+0.0) 5.41m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 21 Beloin, Jacob                Connecticut              5.37m  -1.1  17-07.50 
     5.37m(-0.6) 5.37m(-1.1) 5.21m(-0.0)            
 -- DeCarlo, Stephan             Bowdoin                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Meet rec: R   14.93m  2011        Tommie Lark, Wesleyan                    
    Facility: F 48-07.50  1971        Geredine, NE Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Brian             Bowdoin                 14.60m   1.0  47-11.00  10   
     FOUL      14.60m(1.0) 14.00m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Holway, Christian            Williams                14.28m   1.0  46-10.25   8   
     12.98m(-0.0) 12.51m(-0.0) 14.28m(1.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3 Jones, Jeffrey               Bates                   14.23m  -0.3  46-08.25   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.24m(-0.0) 13.52m(-0.0) 14.23m(-0.3) FOUL     
  4 DeLaurentis, Preston         Hamilton                14.01m  -0.1  45-11.75   5   
     13.68m(-0.0) FOUL      13.54m(-0.0) 13.34m(-0.0) 14.01m(-0.1) FOUL     
  5 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                   13.98m   0.9  45-10.50   4   
     13.82m(-0.0) 13.38m(-0.0) 13.18m(-0.0) 13.82m(-0.0) 13.64m(-0.0) 13.98m(0.9)
  6 Gordon, Linus                Tufts                   13.70m  -0.7  44-11.50   3   
     13.70m(-0.7) 13.43m(-0.0) 13.25m(-0.0) 13.60m(-0.0) 13.37m(-0.0) 13.57m(-0.0)
  7 Edwards, Jordan              Amherst                 13.64m   0.8  44-09.00   2   
     12.86m(-0.0) 13.63m(-0.0) FOUL      13.42m(-0.0) 13.64m(0.8) FOUL     
  8 Gibson, James                Colby                   13.48m  -1.2  44-02.75   1   
     13.22m(-0.0) 13.26m(-0.0) FOUL      13.46m(-0.0) 13.48m(-1.2) 13.34m(NWI)
  9 Outhwaite, Ian               Williams                13.11m  -0.3  43-00.25 
     13.04m(-0.0) FOUL      12.93m(-0.0) FOUL      12.87m(-0.0) 13.11m(-0.3)
 10 Dadachanji, Huma             Bowdoin                 13.04m   0.9  42-09.50 
     12.86m(-0.0) FOUL      13.04m(0.9) 12.77m(-0.0) 12.57m(-0.0) 12.85m(-0.0)
 11 Thomas, Ranjit               Tufts                   12.76m  -0.7  41-10.50 
     12.67m(-0.0) 12.76m(-0.7) 12.74m(-0.0)            
 12 Seetram, Isaiah              Bates                   12.63m   1.7  41-05.25 
     12.50m(-0.0) 12.63m(1.7) FOUL                 
 13 Layug, Wesley                Wesleyan                12.51m   1.6  41-00.50 
     12.09m(-0.0) 12.51m(1.6) FOUL                 
 14 Mortimer, Dylan              Middlebury              12.24m  -1.8  40-02.00 
     FOUL      12.24m(-1.8) 11.45m(-0.0)            
 15 Stotz, Caleb                 Bates                   11.99m  -0.6  39-04.00 
     11.99m(-0.6) 11.97m(-0.0) 11.83m(-0.0)            
 16 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury              11.73m  +0.0  38-06.00 
     11.73m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 Bailin, Sage                 Colby                   11.62m   0.8  38-01.50 
     11.62m(0.8) 11.47m(-0.0) 11.53m(-0.0)            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R   18.30m  2013        David Pless, Bates                       
    Facility: F 63-01.50              Walker, SMU                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Herweyer, Magnus             Williams                15.90m   52-02.00  10   
      15.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL
  2 Pietro, John                 Bowdoin                 15.72m   51-07.00   8   
      12.97m  14.34m  15.72m  14.52m  FOUL  14.52m
  3 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                   15.45m   50-08.25   6   
      15.33m  15.45m  15.24m  15.33m  15.14m  15.20m
  4 Lyons, Christopher           Williams                14.39m   47-02.50   5   
      14.12m  14.31m  14.39m  14.22m  14.37m  14.32m
  5 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   14.24m   46-08.75   4   
      14.11m  14.24m  FOUL  13.71m  13.82m  FOUL
  6 Chaisson, Tyler              Middlebury              14.12m   46-04.00   3   
      13.67m  FOUL  13.49m  13.59m  13.69m  14.12m
  7 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa            Tufts                   13.78m   45-02.50   2   
      12.50m  12.83m  13.48m  13.78m  12.97m  FOUL
  8 Pembroke, Liam               Williams                13.56m   44-06.00   1   
      13.24m  13.50m  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m
  9 Jean-Jacques, Corey          Trinity                 13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.86m  13.04m  12.93m         
 10 Endean, Thomas               Bates                   12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.74m           
 11 LaRovere, Vincent            Bowdoin                 12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  11.88m  12.55m         
 12 Marino, Dan                  Bates                   12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.62m  12.38m  12.54m         
 13 Paloian, Michael             Tufts                   12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m         
 14 Adebayo, Olaniyi             Wesleyan                12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  10.83m  12.16m         
 15 Malin, Patrick               Hamilton                12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.70m  12.14m  12.13m         
 16 Amaka, Sam                   Amherst                 12.00m   39-04.50 
      PASS  11.22m  12.00m         
 17 Dieterle IV, Joseph          Trinity                 11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.36m  11.43m           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 57.91m  2005        Dan Austin, Williams                       
    Facility: F 182-00  1971        Hoffman, US                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                   49.60m     162-09  10   
      47.07m  46.44m  49.60m  FOUL  46.78m  FOUL
  2 Herweyer, Magnus             Williams                45.73m     150-00   8   
      41.93m  FOUL  43.24m  44.24m  FOUL  45.73m
  3 Paloian, Michael             Tufts                   43.12m     141-06   6   
      36.96m  42.20m  FOUL  FOUL  42.50m  43.12m
  4 LaRovere, Vincent            Bowdoin                 42.70m     140-01   5   
      42.39m  42.35m  42.70m  FOUL  41.59m  FOUL
  5 Pietro, John                 Bowdoin                 42.27m     138-08   4   
      37.62m  FOUL  42.27m  FOUL  FOUL  41.67m
  6 Edwards, Brenden             Middlebury              41.86m     137-04   3   
      FOUL  41.86m  38.93m  FOUL  FOUL  36.28m
  7 Mercer, Evan                 Middlebury              40.57m     133-01   2   
      38.44m  40.57m  40.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Endean, Thomas               Bates                   40.48m     132-10   1   
      38.97m  39.50m  39.03m  FOUL  40.48m  FOUL
  9 Chaisson, Tyler              Middlebury              40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  39.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.18m
 10 Pembroke, Liam               Williams                38.17m     125-03 
      38.17m  FOUL  33.90m         
 11 Kunzman, Ty                  Hamilton                36.76m     120-07 
      34.31m  36.76m  35.13m         
 12 Harrington, Tyler            Bates                   35.36m     116-00 
      34.19m  35.36m  32.69m         
 13 Christopherson, Nikolai      Williams                35.24m     115-07 
      33.28m  35.24m  FOUL         
 14 Bradford, Travon             Colby                   34.80m     114-02 
      34.80m  34.27m  32.42m         
 15 Parker, Amir                 Bowdoin                 34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Miller, Mykel                Williams                34.69m     113-10 
      32.53m  34.69m  FOUL         
 17 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa            Tufts                   33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut             33.83m     111-00 
      FOUL  30.22m  33.83m         
 19 Aronson, James               Tufts                   33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  32.72m  31.14m         
 20 Marino, Dan                  Bates                   32.44m     106-05 
      31.85m  31.34m  32.44m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 62.07m  2015        Sean Enos, Bates                           
    Facility: F 208-09  1971        Hart, US Army                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                   57.83m     189-09  10   
      54.51m  56.51m  57.83m  56.40m  56.48m  54.81m
  2 Pietro, John                 Bowdoin                 55.26m     181-03   8   
      53.75m  53.95m  55.26m  54.33m  53.18m  FOUL
  3 Rahman, Minhaj               Middlebury              50.84m     166-09   6   
      FOUL  48.64m  FOUL  50.84m  FOUL  49.24m
  4 Heinl, James                 Williams                49.99m     164-00   5   
      49.27m  49.99m  47.88m  FOUL  FOUL  48.99m
  5 Lyons, Christopher           Williams                48.66m     159-08   4   
      46.80m  FOUL  48.66m  48.32m  45.11m  47.46m
  6 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa            Tufts                   47.28m     155-01   3   
      44.93m  46.92m  41.76m  47.28m  43.23m  43.71m
  7 LaRovere, Vincent            Bowdoin                 46.66m     153-01   2   
      43.69m  45.25m  43.55m  42.91m  45.56m  46.66m
  8 Campbell, Zack               Bates                   44.82m     147-00   1   
      44.82m  39.02m  FOUL  43.52m  FOUL  43.12m
  9 Handy, Jonathan              Connecticut             40.45m     132-08 
      36.60m  39.60m  FOUL  37.54m  40.45m  39.51m
 10 Harrington, Tyler            Bates                   39.14m     128-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.14m         
 11 Pembroke, Liam               Williams                38.78m     127-03 
      36.63m  38.78m  37.41m           
 12 Amaka, Sam                   Amherst                 38.34m     125-09 
      38.32m  FOUL  38.34m         
 13 Malin, Patrick               Hamilton                38.14m     125-01 
      36.12m  FOUL  38.14m         
 14 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   37.34m     122-06 
      FOUL  37.34m  36.59m         
 15 Makie, Kevin                 Trinity                 36.61m     120-01 
      35.81m  34.92m  36.61m         
 16 Endean, Thomas               Bates                   35.88m     117-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.88m         
 17 Dieterle IV, Joseph          Trinity                 33.28m     109-02 
      33.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kunzman, Ty                  Hamilton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Paloian, Michael             Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Meet rec: R 65.86m  2010        Stephen Simalchik, Williams                
    Facility: F 241-06  1971        Schmidt, US Army                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Tyler            Bates                   59.91m     196-07  10   
      59.15m  59.91m  59.82m  54.18m  57.35m  57.08m
  2 Hurley, Alfred               Middlebury              57.77m     189-06   8   
      52.78m  57.77m  54.23m  52.80m  PASS  52.20m
  3 Tiernan, Colin               Bowdoin                 54.51m     178-10   6   
      52.28m  50.58m  54.51m  51.10m  51.22m  FOUL
  4 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                   54.47m     178-08   5   
      49.07m  FOUL  52.71m  51.12m  54.40m  54.47m
  5 D'Onofrio, Mike              Connecticut             52.15m     171-01   4   
      49.98m  50.57m  49.34m  50.03m  FOUL  52.15m
  6 Mook, Ian                    Williams                51.90m     170-03   3   
      48.57m  50.83m  45.94m  FOUL  FOUL  51.90m
  7 Usoff, Nicholas              Tufts                   50.74m     166-06   2   
      50.74m  46.40m  50.25m  49.58m  50.74m  FOUL
  8 Boucher, Jack                Trinity                 50.26m     164-11   1   
      45.56m  47.74m  46.94m  45.90m  47.23m  50.26m
  9 Heinl, James                 Williams                49.10m     161-01 
      46.70m  49.10m  45.97m  42.83m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Moore, Taylor                Middlebury              47.23m     154-11 
      47.23m  FOUL  44.98m         
 11 Handy, Jonathan              Connecticut             46.10m     151-03 
      45.37m  46.10m  FOUL         
 12 Duggan III, William          Trinity                 45.71m     150-00 
      44.40m  45.71m  42.28m         
 13 Vazquez, Ricardo             Wesleyan                43.70m     143-04 
      35.80m  40.90m  43.70m         
 14 Norcross, Mitch              Bates                   42.73m     140-02 
      41.93m  42.73m  FOUL           
 15 Donahue, Brendan             Bates                   40.19m     131-10 
      38.44m  38.20m  40.19m         
 16 Kurry, Iain                  Colby                   37.89m     124-04 
      36.38m  37.38m  37.89m         
 -- Christopherson, Nikolai      Williams                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   239.83     2) Bates                     107   
    3) Middlebury                  97.66     4) Colby                      69   
    5) Bowdoin                     68        6) Tufts                      65   
    7) Trinity                     44        8) Connecticut College        37   
    9) Amherst                     31       10) Wesleyan                   30.50
   11) Hamilton                    29                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   175        2) Tufts                     164   
    3) Bowdoin                    110        4) Middlebury                102.50
    5) Bates                      102        6) Colby                      63.50
    7) Amherst                     32        8) Hamilton                   31   
    9) Trinity                     14       10) Wesleyan                   13   
   11) Connecticut College         12